< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +49:48 | Janne Polvela | 46:38 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn (200) | +51:06 | Sten Svanberg | 46:27 | ||
203 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +51:11 | Antti Korhonen | 41:05 | ||
204 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +51:15 | Jukka Kotilehto | 47:47 | ||
205 | Sotkamon Jymy (813) | +51:18 | Antti Schroderus | 54:24 | ||
206 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +52:39 | Kristian Leppänen | 42:10 | ||
207 | Larvik OK (924) | +52:41 | Ole Petter Aasrum | 54:05 | ||
208 | OK Orient 3 (199) | +53:14 | Thomas Nyholm | 45:33 | ||
209 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (420) | +53:31 | Aatu Hautala | 52:29 | ||
210 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +53:35 | Kimmo Gynther | 48:46 | ||
211 | SK Savo (196) | +53:42 | Pekka Väätäinen | 47:10 | ||
212 | SOK Viljan (261) | +54:00 | Christofer Fogel | 46:49 | ||
213 | OK Tranan (198) | +56:01 | Skoglund Martin | 49:37 | ||
214 | OK77 2 (100) | +56:35 | Timo Kankaanpää | 41:32 | ||
215 | OK Vilse 87 (162) | +56:36 | Rickard Svensson | 49:36 | ||
216 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (279) | +56:45 | Daniel Tjernberg | 48:58 | ||
217 | Klyftamo / Gandvik (308) | +56:47 | Jon Sjödin | 49:17 | ||
218 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +56:48 | Eljas Supponen | 46:13 | ||
219 | Mustalammen Pallo (205) | +56:49 | Jouni Markku | 58:23 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (340) | +56:49 | Jaakko Perälä | 49:59 | ||
221 | FK Göingarna (919) | +56:56 | Bengt Larsson | 43:08 | ||
222 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (155) | +57:28 | Pasi Raukko | 46:30 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (230) | +57:40 | Pekka Savela | 46:38 | ||
224 | Rasti-Lukko (251) | +57:50 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 42:25 | ||
225 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (378) | +57:55 | Olli Salo | 51:25 | ||
226 | OK M.A.R.U (273) | +58:19 | Raivo Erik | 1:00:23 | ||
227 | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag (402) | +58:20 | Thomas Furuheim | 53:27 | ||
228 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +58:23 | Toni Koivisto | 44:03 | ||
229 | Kangasala SK 3 (142) | +58:46 | Tatu Piiparinen | 55:08 | ||
230 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (303) | +58:56 | Kari Lehto | 48:40 | ||
231 | Delta 5 (363) | +59:01 | Teemu Kemppainen | 50:25 | ||
232 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (124) | +1:00:01 | Jouko Tolonen | 40:02 | ||
233 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (236) | +1:00:17 | Niklas Björkqvist | 42:53 | ||
234 | OK Kape (412) | +1:00:18 | Kaljo Julge | 52:11 | ||
235 | Midälva OK (154) | +1:00:19 | Peter Öhlen | 58:12 | ||
236 | Oulun Tarmo (253) | +1:00:31 | Olli Puurunen | 49:40 | ||
237 | Närpes OK (229) | +1:00:36 | Patrik Backlund | 43:05 | ||
238 | Suunta-Sepot (243) | +1:00:41 | Olli Siuko | 47:21 | ||
239 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (277) | +1:01:04 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 48:49 | ||
240 | Härnösands OK (293) | +1:01:23 | Erik Palin | 47:27 | ||
241 | OK Tisaren 2 (265) | +1:01:26 | Karl-Åke Ryno | 48:11 | ||
242 | Lappeen Riento 2 (311) | +1:01:33 | Heikki Torniainen | 53:25 | ||
243 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (400) | +1:01:33 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:00:33 | ||
244 | Anjalan Liitto (398) | +1:02:25 | Antti Häkämies | 58:58 | ||
245 | Turengin Sarastus (329) | +1:03:27 | Pentti Suhonen | 46:21 | ||
246 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (271) | +1:03:37 | Martti Hyvönen | 57:28 | ||
247 | Rasti 88 (793) | +1:03:39 | Jukka Latokylä | 1:10:01 | ||
248 | Keuruun Kisailijat (207) | +1:03:44 | Ari Martikainen | 44:01 | ||
249 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (300) | +1:03:47 | Anders Larsson | 50:38 | ||
250 | Koo-Vee 2 (148) | +1:03:52 | Heikki Wilen | 52:59 | ||
251 | Vetelin Urheilijat (312) | +1:03:55 | Antti Kainu | 1:02:52 | ||
252 | Västerås SOK 2 (99) | +1:03:59 | Per K Andersson | 49:33 | ||
253 | Ex-Legends (323) | +1:04:05 | Olli Turakainen | 53:56 | ||
254 | Viitasaaren Suunta (422) | +1:04:22 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 53:30 | ||
255 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:04:39 | Saku Mäkinen | 47:42 | ||
256 | OK Gisle (374) | +1:04:44 | Ulf Johansson | 47:36 | ||
257 | IK Falken (197) | +1:04:49 | Fjalar Henriksson | 47:32 | ||
258 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (181) | +1:05:27 | Joona Putkonen | 54:24 | ||
259 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (298) | +1:05:41 | Heikki Frilander | 45:38 | ||
260 | Helsingborgs SOK (1199) | +1:05:44 | Ulf Öhgren | 48:27 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat 3 (227) | +1:05:47 | Paavo Inkinen | 48:32 | ||
262 | Päijät-Rasti (204) | +1:06:26 | Heikki Pelkonen | 44:47 | ||
263 | Skogslöparna (158) | +1:06:28 | Peter Bylund | 46:30 | ||
264 | Delta 4 (1089) | +1:06:32 | Ville Luoma | 43:11 | ||
265 | Mariestads FK (211) | +1:06:44 | Madelene Lööf | 1:05:54 | ||
266 | Ronneby OK 2 (244) | +1:07:04 | Urban Båth | 53:52 | ||
267 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (252) | +1:07:14 | Aki Ylitalo | 47:14 | ||
268 | Centrum OK (157) | +1:07:38 | Ben Jonny Pooma | 41:40 | ||
269 | Linköpings OK 3 (248) | +1:07:44 | Erik Backteman | 50:26 | ||
270 | IL Tyrving 2 (1162) | +1:07:45 | Eivind Hoff | 48:17 | ||
271 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (339) | +1:07:46 | Harri Mikkonen | 52:08 | ||
272 | SK Saue Tammed (326) | +1:07:53 | Erki Liiv | 1:04:18 | ||
273 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (407) | +1:07:58 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 44:56 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (222) | +1:08:25 | Hannu Vierikko | 56:06 | ||
275 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (241) | +1:08:34 | Jukka Salonen | 52:06 | ||
276 | Suunta-101 3 (156) | +1:08:43 | Jari Järvinen | 49:44 | ||
277 | OK Raseborg (164) | +1:09:32 | Marcus Baarman | 44:12 | ||
278 | OK Dacke (307) | +1:09:34 | Tommy Garting | 1:08:45 | ||
279 | OK Purva Bridejs (1018) | +1:10:03 | Aigars Kokins | 45:36 | ||
280 | Ranuan Peura (256) | +1:10:20 | Juha Loukusa | 44:45 | ||
281 | Vyborg-orientir (904) | +1:11:03 | Evgeny Matrosenkov | 54:04 | ||
282 | US O-Team and Friends (443) | +1:11:10 | John Fredrickson | 48:25 | ||
283 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (304) | +1:11:15 | Hans Svensson | 53:37 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (287) | +1:11:22 | Matti Raula | 48:45 | ||
285 | IF Åland (152) | +1:11:30 | Niklas Böling | 48:29 | ||
286 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (297) | +1:11:32 | Andreas Svensson | 46:18 | ||
287 | Väsby OK (247) | +1:11:33 | Bengt Ivars | 41:48 | ||
288 | Lynx 3 (411) | +1:12:03 | Lauri Kleemola | 48:53 | ||
289 | IK Trenne (280) | +1:12:10 | Ove Thorsson | 46:55 | ||
290 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (666) | +1:12:16 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:00:05 | ||
291 | Laihian Luja (357) | +1:12:30 | Pekka Patana | 55:47 | ||
292 | OK Klemmingen (1148) | +1:13:08 | Trond Fröding-Hatlen | 51:31 | ||
293 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +1:13:31 | Kimmo Karhu | 44:15 | ||
294 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (391) | +1:13:31 | Antti Iivari | 50:09 | ||
295 | Alatornion Pirkat Ry (701) | +1:13:41 | Arto Vilppola | 57:03 | ||
296 | Nastolan Terä (259) | +1:14:04 | Arto Mikkola | 40:38 | ||
297 | Rasti-Jussit (180) | +1:15:08 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 48:24 | ||
298 | Indre Ostfold OK (881) | +1:15:14 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 49:04 | ||
299 | Sonkajärven Pahka (1116) | +1:15:44 | Jari Mäkinen | 51:57 | ||
300 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +1:16:02 | Jarkko Tolsa | 58:29 | ||
301 | Stockholms OK TTeam (1105) | +1:16:02 | Peter Sjögren | 52:43 | ||
302 | Skarpnäcks OL (394) | +1:16:41 | Klas Nilsson | 50:05 | ||
303 | Hiisirasti 4 (564) | +1:16:46 | Samuli Koskialho | 57:08 | ||
304 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (445) | +1:17:01 | Uula Kari | 1:00:13 | ||
305 | Rånäs OK 2 (1125) | +1:17:19 | Roger Andersson | 41:03 | ||
306 | OK Löftan (1166) | +1:17:37 | Magnus Hansson | 45:50 | ||
307 | Akilles OK (390) | +1:17:41 | Tom Roselius | 45:43 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (269) | +1:17:41 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 44:24 | ||
309 | IFK Enskede (322) | +1:17:41 | Christopher Lindqvist | 46:49 | ||
310 | Raumar O-lag (404) | +1:17:47 | Tor Strand | 55:53 | ||
311 | Rastiketut (262) | +1:17:47 | Sakari Pesola | 46:52 | ||
312 | Malax IF (267) | +1:18:01 | Henrik Öhman | 1:05:59 | ||
313 | Northern Wind (493) | +1:18:11 | Leonidi Mytinski | 50:24 | ||
314 | IF Brahe 2 (585) | +1:18:12 | Patrik Nyman | 42:50 | ||
315 | Sippurasti 2 (301) | +1:18:20 | Marko Uotila | 46:11 | ||
316 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (257) | +1:18:23 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 44:52 | ||
317 | Pihkaniskat 3 (314) | +1:18:45 | Ossi Olin | 49:09 | ||
318 | IF Femman 2 (223) | +1:19:05 | Bengt Tunis | 57:27 | ||
319 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (372) | +1:19:25 | Mika Liukkonen | 1:12:01 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (395) | +1:19:31 | Aapo Summanen | 52:06 | ||
321 | Turun NMKY (342) | +1:19:32 | Pekka Vieno | 46:04 | ||
322 | Kauhavan Wisa (727) | +1:19:35 | Tapani Vuorinen | 55:20 | ||
323 | Valkealan Kajo (316) | +1:19:43 | Teijo Suurpää | 53:01 | ||
324 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:19:48 | Klaus Julkunen | 53:58 | ||
325 | HuoRaPorPr (1173) | +1:19:49 | Petri Mattila | 56:45 | ||
326 | IFK Göteborg 4 (235) | +1:20:01 | Kjell Ehrencrona | 1:06:01 | ||
327 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (192) | +1:20:18 | Oskar Axelsson | 49:19 | ||
328 | Suunta Jurva (320) | +1:20:29 | Juha Leppä | 51:30 | ||
329 | Kuzmolovo OK (225) | +1:20:30 | Maxim Borisov | 47:06 | ||
330 | OK Kolmården 2 (336) | +1:20:40 | Tomas Karlsson | 49:02 | ||
331 | Ylivieskan Kuula (403) | +1:21:05 | Matti Suvanto | 43:33 | ||
332 | Wing OK 2 (294) | +1:21:49 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 43:40 | ||
333 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (240) | +1:22:02 | Janne Hakala | 50:47 | ||
334 | Espoon Akilles (290) | +1:22:03 | Pekka Kallio | 55:31 | ||
335 | Lammin Säkiä (537) | +1:22:14 | Matti Tikkanen | 55:15 | ||
336 | JOKA (335) | +1:23:31 | Tiit Tähnas | 58:01 | ||
337 | Ok Hedströmmen (365) | +1:24:21 | Marcus Mikkelä | 57:56 | ||
338 | Ringerike O-Lag 2 (1104) | +1:24:30 | Anders Hultgreen | 53:00 | ||
339 | Rastivarsat 4 (359) | +1:24:50 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 46:07 | ||
340 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1213) | +1:24:56 | Hannu Vannas | 48:49 | ||
341 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (1120) | +1:24:56 | Johan Nillson | 56:53 | ||
342 | Yarky Mir 2 (1135) | +1:25:00 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 49:23 | ||
343 | Tarpian Suunta (381) | +1:25:01 | Iiro Toivonen | 52:58 | ||
344 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +1:25:05 | Antero Ranki | 49:07 | ||
345 | Karkki-Rasti (379) | +1:25:09 | Mikko Fäldt | 49:05 | ||
346 | Suunta 2000 (317) | +1:25:11 | Juha Holster | 56:05 | ||
347 | Fana IL (337) | +1:25:13 | Nicholas Almeland | 1:00:24 | ||
348 | Oulunsalon Vasama (804) | +1:25:16 | Jukka Maaninka | 56:25 | ||
349 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (377) | +1:25:21 | Kimmo Laine | 49:30 | ||
350 | OK Pan Århus 2 (195) | +1:25:26 | Tore Linde | 51:11 | ||
351 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (487) | +1:25:42 | Jussi Häkkinen | 47:21 | ||
352 | SK Savo 2 (583) | +1:25:47 | Lassi Väänänen | 49:29 | ||
353 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +1:27:25 | Petri Markkanen | 50:13 | ||
354 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (599) | +1:27:34 | Aleksi Ylinen | 52:05 | ||
355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (191) | +1:27:56 | Paavo Holster | 54:37 | ||
356 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (272) | +1:28:16 | Tobias Berg | 42:47 | ||
357 | Lynx 5 (274) | +1:28:21 | Totte Packalen | 49:03 | ||
358 | Midälva OK 2 (313) | +1:28:24 | Marcus Bergfors | 45:04 | ||
359 | Jalasjärven Jalas (351) | +1:29:00 | Tuomas Annala | 58:30 | ||
360 | Suomussalmen Rasti (318) | +1:29:00 | Heikki Seppänen | 45:39 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (206) | +1:29:27 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:00:18 | ||
362 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (450) | +1:29:36 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 53:43 | ||
363 | Kemin Into (609) | +1:29:49 | Markku Oikarinen | 56:20 | ||
364 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (203) | +1:30:02 | Rami Laaksonen | 1:03:55 | ||
365 | OK Vilse 87 2 (860) | +1:30:22 | Roger Thörn | 59:15 | ||
366 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (275) | +1:30:29 | Jouni Lohikoski | 43:20 | ||
367 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (611) | +1:30:38 | Pasi Mäntylä | 50:19 | ||
368 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (423) | +1:30:41 | Veikko Husu | 58:59 | ||
369 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:30:43 | Arto Lehtinen | 52:53 | ||
370 | Järfälla OK 3 (1133) | +1:30:44 | Mats Lundbäck | 50:31 | ||
371 | OK Hällen 3 (1079) | +1:30:47 | Johan Hedman | 43:57 | ||
372 | OK Orient 2 (286) | +1:30:59 | Staffan Kullström | 49:48 | ||
373 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (840) | +1:31:19 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 53:26 | ||
374 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:31:33 | Thomas Sundqvist | 45:07 | ||
375 | OK Ilves (296) | +1:31:50 | Tarmo Klaar | 51:50 | ||
376 | Delta 6 (428) | +1:32:02 | Sampsa Tikkala | 51:33 | ||
377 | KK KANUUNA (1119) | +1:32:14 | Yrjö Kujala | 53:41 | ||
378 | Säyneisen Salpa (325) | +1:32:16 | Jukka Huttunen | 51:44 | ||
379 | OK Denseln 3 (679) | +1:32:19 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 55:56 | ||
380 | Rastikarhut 4 (315) | +1:33:12 | Riku Koivusalo | 46:28 | ||
381 | Suunta-101 7 (366) | +1:33:21 | Kimmo Hytönen | 46:31 | ||
382 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (401) | +1:33:22 | Esko Jussila | 57:19 | ||
383 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | +1:33:23 | Timo Paulanto | 47:59 | ||
384 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (515) | +1:33:25 | Osmo Sivn | 45:40 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (239) | +1:33:32 | Juha-Matti Saario | 1:05:20 | ||
386 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (285) | +1:33:38 | Arto Haverinen | 47:52 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot - 1983 (371) | +1:33:51 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 55:17 | ||
388 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (492) | +1:34:13 | Sauli Viitasaari | 47:40 | ||
389 | RAE ROK (302) | +1:34:19 | Ylo Timuska | 54:05 | ||
390 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (345) | +1:34:23 | Petri Riikonen | 47:17 | ||
391 | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +1:34:25 | Janne Kuusela | 58:10 | ||
392 | Nastolan Terä 2 (435) | +1:34:27 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 50:18 | ||
393 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (347) | +1:34:28 | Ilkka Bister | 1:00:41 | ||
394 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (657) | +1:34:32 | 1:05:31 | |||
395 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:34:44 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 50:37 | ||
396 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (951) | +1:35:12 | Jussi Nurminen | 51:34 | ||
397 | Liedon Parma (438) | +1:35:34 | Timo Peltola | 57:14 | ||
398 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (488) | +1:35:54 | Janne Mörsky | 1:05:02 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jyry (250) | +1:36:32 | Juhani Nippala | 51:05 | ||
400 | Nivalan Urheilijat (647) | +1:36:51 | Mauno Taanila | 52:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |