Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (6) | 5:09:19 | Tore Sandvik | 37:02 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:30 | Antti Harju | 39:07 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +6:53 | Michal Jedlicka | 39:22 | ||
4 | Delta (4) | +9:38 | Miika Hernelahti | 38:21 | ||
5 | Baekkelagets Sk (1) | +10:12 | Holger Hott Johansen | 37:27 | ||
6 | OK Linne (45) | +11:34 | Mats Troeng | 38:51 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +12:18 | Joni Kemppi | 42:02 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (84) | +14:16 | Kim Fagerudd | 36:38 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (104) | +14:20 | Baptiste Rollier | 41:33 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +15:03 | Staffan Eriksson | 39:50 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +17:11 | Anders Axelsson | 41:22 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:41 | Lasse Lempainen | 40:25 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (23) | +18:29 | Jukka Pohjonen | 45:42 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (53) | +18:57 | Jussi Jalkanen | 42:58 | ||
15 | OK Orion (10) | +19:46 | Banach Robert | 41:20 | ||
16 | FK Friskus Varberg (47) | +19:49 | Emil Bengtsson | 44:44 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (91) | +19:55 | Björn Karlsson | 42:35 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (54) | +20:38 | Jostein Moe | 39:49 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +21:02 | Aleksi Mattila | 42:56 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +21:10 | Marko Heiskanen | 43:30 | ||
21 | Leksands OK (12) | +21:12 | Robert Wallsten | 41:16 | ||
22 | NTNUI (24) | +21:15 | Martin Skrove | 43:47 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +21:16 | David Shepherd | 40:15 | ||
24 | Hellas (65) | +21:18 | Mantas Rimkus | 46:07 | ||
25 | Suunta-101 (37) | +21:25 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 43:44 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +21:37 | Matti Tahvonen | 40:32 | ||
27 | OK Skogsfalken (68) | +22:34 | Ola Lindqvist | 44:23 | ||
28 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (14) | +22:38 | Andreas Jansson | 41:11 | ||
29 | Navi (29) | +22:40 | Mika Ahola | 44:53 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +22:55 | Johan Granath | 46:55 | ||
31 | OK Hällen (62) | +22:56 | Johan Otterström | 44:57 | ||
32 | MS Parma (16) | +24:21 | Jussi Aumo | 41:11 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (20) | +24:22 | Björn Eriksen | 50:02 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +25:27 | Mikko Savelainen | 46:32 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (90) | +25:30 | Anders Axling | 47:42 | ||
36 | Lapuan Virkiä (51) | +26:24 | Juha Sorvisto | 41:10 | ||
37 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +26:25 | Ville Pietilä | 48:41 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +26:25 | Teuvo Heimonen | 52:50 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (46) | +26:27 | Juha Miettinen | 40:39 | ||
40 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +26:36 | Björn Ljunggren | 40:47 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (38) | +26:41 | Per Magnusson | 45:35 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (130) | +26:51 | Martin Claesson | 41:58 | ||
43 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok (153) | +26:58 | Jesper Damgaard | 48:58 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (30) | +27:32 | Martin Andersson | 44:56 | ||
45 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (52) | +28:07 | Kjell A. Karlsen | 50:21 | ||
46 | Järfälla OK (42) | +28:24 | Hans Mård | 41:57 | ||
47 | Rastivarsat (26) | +29:16 | Mika Tervala | 45:41 | ||
48 | Järla IF OK (134) | +29:18 | Johan Strandberg | 42:40 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna IK (64) | +29:25 | Erik Pettersson | 50:51 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (32) | +30:04 | Tuomas Kari | 43:56 | ||
51 | Rasti E4 (107) | +30:18 | Lasse Kautto | 43:52 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (22) | +30:19 | Kenneth Cederberg | 43:54 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +30:20 | Pekka Toivanen | 45:25 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (89) | +30:21 | Frode Balchen | 49:21 | ||
55 | OK77 (28) | +30:32 | Sami Isoherranen | 46:54 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (67) | +30:37 | Mikko Vapa | 44:30 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (77) | +30:39 | Oskar Ryno | 46:56 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (39) | +30:59 | Panu Piiparinen | 43:09 | ||
59 | Ronneby OK (31) | +31:19 | Ingemar Ericsson | 47:10 | ||
60 | OK Roslagen (48) | +31:31 | Rickard Ekman | 45:33 | ||
61 | Nydalens SK (11) | +32:28 | Christian Vogelsarg | 48:42 | ||
62 | Lynx (60) | +33:08 | Aleksi Leskinen | 42:31 | ||
63 | MS Parma 2 (188) | +33:31 | Marko Laaksonen | 45:14 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (18) | +33:38 | Juho Kinni | 48:48 | ||
65 | Gävle OK (75) | +33:42 | Anton Lif | 47:12 | ||
66 | Hiisirasti 2 (80) | +34:48 | Jussi Uusitalo | 43:36 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK (36) | +34:50 | Harri Iivonen | 42:15 | ||
68 | Pan-Kristianstad (58) | +34:55 | Rune Olsen | 43:51 | ||
69 | IL Gular (636) | +35:04 | Christian Mittelholzer | 46:35 | ||
70 | Sundsvalls OK (55) | +35:07 | Olov Vikström | 41:52 | ||
71 | Bredaryds SOK (122) | +35:21 | Robert Karlsson | 54:09 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +35:26 | Sebastian Snickars | 46:29 | ||
73 | Ringerike O-Lag (109) | +35:27 | Geir Orderud | 52:16 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (34) | +35:39 | Nicolai Nielsen | 44:44 | ||
75 | Hauhon Sisu (83) | +36:12 | Arttu Koskinen | 43:22 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +36:23 | Tero Junttila | 48:29 | ||
77 | Västerås SOK (72) | +36:31 | Magnus Öhling | 49:33 | ||
78 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +36:34 | Mika Ternola | 48:32 | ||
79 | Wing OK (56) | +36:46 | Per Arne Troset | 48:48 | ||
80 | Kils OK (88) | +37:06 | Lars Nordström | 45:45 | ||
81 | Täby OK (125) | +37:19 | Anders Jansson | 43:18 | ||
82 | IF Femman (25) | +37:22 | Anders Bäckström | 43:07 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +37:30 | Ville Siven | 54:07 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +38:14 | Petter Kaarby | 47:44 | ||
85 | OK Orion 2 (79) | +38:16 | Peter Andersson | 51:36 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (92) | +39:49 | Erik Thorsson | 47:06 | ||
87 | Joutsenon Kullervo (135) | +40:04 | Pertti Päivänranta | 47:48 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (98) | +40:22 | Erik Blomdahl | 45:46 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta (43) | +40:23 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 44:49 | ||
90 | OK Denseln 2 (341) | +40:34 | Mattias Ericsson | 46:21 | ||
91 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +40:36 | Tomi Mattila | 43:14 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (76) | +40:43 | Richard Karlsson | 46:03 | ||
93 | Spring Cup OK (121) | +40:56 | Sören Michaelsen | 50:24 | ||
94 | Yarky Mir (228) | +41:50 | Evgeny Ivanov | 45:50 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (108) | +41:56 | Ismo Kotamäki | 45:50 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (86) | +42:09 | Thomas Johansson | 48:10 | ||
97 | Västerbergslagens OL (106) | +42:25 | Lars Nordqvist | 44:35 | ||
98 | OK Skogshjortarna (167) | +42:38 | Gustav Östling | 48:39 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (117) | +43:10 | Ilkka Torniainen | 49:01 | ||
100 | OK Botnia (139) | +44:06 | Kristian Åbacka | 49:55 | ||
101 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (263) | +44:53 | Esa Hongell | 49:02 | ||
102 | Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | +44:57 | Toni Pikkarainen | 48:59 | ||
103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (133) | +46:05 | Petri Lahtinen | 45:59 | ||
104 | Baekkelagets Sk 2 (126) | +46:27 | Erik Paulsrud | 50:37 | ||
105 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +47:03 | Lars Strid | 51:19 | ||
106 | Modum O-lag (151) | +47:14 | Leif Eriksson | 53:52 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (105) | +47:17 | Åke Jonsson | 55:58 | ||
108 | IFK Moras Ok (119) | +47:24 | Erik Eriksson | 56:15 | ||
109 | Hestra IF (145) | +47:35 | Rickard Holmqvist | 45:44 | ||
110 | Delta 3 (171) | +47:43 | Oskari Liukkonen | 46:10 | ||
111 | KFUM Örebro OK (63) | +47:47 | Lars Jonhed | 50:20 | ||
112 | IFK Hedemora OK (19) | +47:48 | Robert Pedersen | 44:40 | ||
113 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (233) | +48:14 | Juha Häkkinen | 48:59 | ||
114 | RasTiimi (319) | +48:16 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 50:42 | ||
115 | Rasti E4 2 (193) | +48:23 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 53:45 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (40) | +48:28 | Domas Kudaba | 46:23 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut (85) | +48:28 | Olli Koivumäki | 51:05 | ||
118 | Suomusjärven Sisu (169) | +48:35 | Antti Nurminen | 51:09 | ||
119 | Koo-Vee (57) | +48:58 | Juuso Pimiä | 49:47 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +50:21 | Aleksi Räsänen | 45:33 | ||
121 | IL-Team (910) | +50:24 | Jyrjo Lokk | 53:15 | ||
122 | OK TYR (73) | +50:33 | Anders Lindberg | 46:46 | ||
123 | OK Linne 2 (174) | +50:45 | Björn Olovsson | 46:19 | ||
124 | Suunta-101 2 (389) | +51:24 | Jouko Liuha | 48:00 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (111) | +51:43 | Matti Kivelä | 44:46 | ||
126 | OK Triangeln (132) | +51:44 | Eric Jönsson | 1:00:02 | ||
127 | OK Orient (118) | +51:51 | Ove Simosas | 47:17 | ||
128 | Kymin Suunnistajat (110) | +52:06 | Ville Taussi | 56:12 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (66) | +52:35 | Matti Sipilä | 45:46 | ||
130 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (143) | +52:38 | Peter Andersson | 48:40 | ||
131 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (186) | +52:52 | Antti Knuuti | 48:48 | ||
132 | Gustavsbergs IF (1108) | +53:00 | Mattias Nordin | 47:02 | ||
133 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (739) | +53:09 | Erik Lundh | 58:20 | ||
134 | Gävle OK 2 (600) | +53:10 | Ola Johansson | 48:42 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (182) | +53:20 | Per-Ove Kivisäkk | 46:54 | ||
136 | Oppsal IF (601) | +53:33 | Rune Rystad | 49:40 | ||
137 | OK TOR Torshälla (266) | +53:49 | Stefan Lundh | 50:09 | ||
138 | Sippurasti (161) | +53:50 | Aki Hiisilä | 50:04 | ||
139 | Ås-NLH orientering (61) | +53:52 | Åsulv B Stormoen | 52:27 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (231) | +53:57 | Seppo Kuikko | 50:05 | ||
141 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (128) | +54:21 | Antti Hautalahti | 50:22 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården (97) | +54:38 | Jimmy Dahl | 50:41 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (187) | +54:42 | Mika Loukkalahti | 44:35 | ||
144 | Ulricehamns OK (59) | +54:43 | Ulf Palmer | 51:22 | ||
145 | Vänersborgs SK (95) | +54:45 | Jesper Stenström | 44:34 | ||
146 | OK Roslagen 2 (166) | +55:01 | Thomas Jansson | 55:37 | ||
147 | Pargas IF 2 (173) | +55:15 | Olli Rantanen | 59:11 | ||
148 | OK Nolaskogsarna (215) | +55:22 | Jörgen Nylen | 51:35 | ||
149 | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +55:28 | Juha Tupitsa | 51:37 | ||
150 | IF Thor (177) | +55:36 | Anders Pelander | 55:16 | ||
151 | Lynx 2 (305) | +56:58 | Juuso Metsälä | 50:51 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 2 (165) | +57:00 | Ville Kivelä | 49:55 | ||
153 | Rehns BK (93) | +57:08 | Tobias Fogeby | 55:16 | ||
154 | OSI - orientering (1090) | +57:19 | Karl Rikard Lövhaug | 49:41 | ||
155 | Härlövs IF (146) | +57:30 | David Viberg | 53:14 | ||
156 | Hiisirasti 3 (255) | +58:25 | Eero Ranta | 51:11 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +58:41 | Risto Kivinen | 50:58 | ||
158 | Växjö OK (202) | +58:56 | Patrik Karlsson | 47:21 | ||
159 | Järfälla OK 2 (210) | +58:57 | Martin Bucht | 54:56 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (150) | +59:17 | Jukka Pajula | 53:25 | ||
161 | Linköpings OK 2 (217) | +59:23 | Peter Aronsson | 47:55 | ||
162 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (96) | +59:35 | Tomas Alfredsson | 52:17 | ||
163 | OK Hammaren sandviken (71) | +59:37 | Håkan Johansson | 47:30 | ||
164 | Farum-Tisvilde Ok 2 (168) | +59:38 | Helge Lang | 50:34 | ||
165 | Navi 2 (209) | +59:49 | Vesa Ihalainen | 48:03 | ||
166 | OK Kåre (1112) | +59:59 | Olof Halvarson | 1:04:16 | ||
167 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (160) | +1:00:47 | Janne Syrjälä | 54:02 | ||
168 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (138) | +1:01:03 | Ilkka Peltola | 42:24 | ||
169 | Bussola OK (612) | +1:01:14 | Matthias Vonaesch | 49:42 | ||
170 | OK Pölva Kobras (270) | +1:01:25 | Martin Simpson | 53:32 | ||
171 | Leksands OK 2 (176) | +1:01:31 | Mark Baljeu | 57:31 | ||
172 | Rånäs OK (212) | +1:01:35 | Viktor Hedlöf | 53:56 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 4 (224) | +1:01:51 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 58:08 | ||
174 | Laitilan Jyske (214) | +1:02:56 | Erkki Pirilä | 58:54 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (201) | +1:03:14 | Torbjörn Olsson | 55:49 | ||
176 | Sävedalens AIK (94) | +1:03:22 | Magnus Carlstedt | 1:00:05 | ||
177 | Vang OL (123) | +1:03:27 | Erik Lundgård | 55:28 | ||
178 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +1:03:35 | Timo Jaska | 55:45 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (172) | +1:03:43 | Juha Rantoja | 53:52 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (129) | +1:03:44 | Mikael Tarandi | 55:42 | ||
181 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (179) | +1:03:46 | Aki Saranen | 56:54 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 2 (120) | +1:03:54 | Lars Klasson | 52:23 | ||
183 | Tampereen Yritys (282) | +1:03:59 | Tero Kaikkonen | 52:02 | ||
184 | Pihkaniskat (136) | +1:04:14 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 49:25 | ||
185 | Rasti E4 3 (242) | +1:04:18 | Jukka Vertainen | 49:49 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat 2 (190) | +1:04:22 | Lauri Suomela | 45:37 | ||
187 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (137) | +1:05:44 | Erik Mårsell | 58:28 | ||
188 | SK Vuoksi (149) | +1:06:47 | Simo Silden | 55:18 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (299) | +1:06:49 | Hannu Töyrylä | 55:25 | ||
190 | Pellon Ponsi (246) | +1:08:56 | Veijo Ekonoja | 50:49 | ||
191 | Asker Skiklubb (178) | +1:09:39 | Thomas Olsen | 57:50 | ||
192 | SK Savo (196) | +1:09:48 | Timo Mähönen | 51:56 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:09:51 | Jouko Malinen | 48:35 | ||
194 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (218) | +1:11:22 | Lars Magnus Aker | 1:00:51 | ||
195 | Alfta ÖSA OK (264) | +1:11:22 | Fredrik Lundagårds | 1:04:11 | ||
196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (249) | +1:11:24 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 48:39 | ||
197 | OK Djerf (114) | +1:11:37 | Eriksson-Zetterb Fredrik | 1:02:27 | ||
198 | Oulaisten Huima (465) | +1:12:00 | Markku Yrjänheikki | 1:00:16 | ||
199 | Norbergs OK (254) | +1:12:02 | Micke H-Pettersson | 1:04:16 | ||
200 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (170) | +1:12:09 | Jonas Åkerdahl | 1:02:28 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |