< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Sippurasti 5 (974) | +5:11:07 | Jorma Lahti | 35:42 | ||
1002 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (837) | +5:11:21 | Jouni Tasanen | 34:43 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (995) | +5:12:31 | Pekka Rantakylä | 32:24 | ||
1004 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1034) | +5:12:51 | Taisto Riihonen | 39:53 | ||
1005 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1179) | +5:13:21 | Mikko Isoniemi | 30:26 | ||
1006 | Köntit (960) | +5:14:15 | Tommi Kauppila | 31:25 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1171) | +5:14:27 | Jorma Lunden | 37:55 | ||
1008 | Suunta Jurva 4 (955) | +5:14:28 | Veijo Koski | 32:09 | ||
1009 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (870) | +5:15:08 | Matti Harju | 32:35 | ||
1010 | Pummin Suunta (547) | +5:16:14 | Arto Heiskanen | 30:48 | ||
1011 | Rannikkojääkäripataljoonan (1055) | +5:16:54 | Harri Westerholm | 31:14 | ||
1012 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1150) | +5:17:04 | Antti Tuuppa | 32:45 | ||
1013 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (911) | +5:17:16 | Seppo Kokko | 36:42 | ||
1014 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (638) | +5:17:28 | Raimo Laitinen | 28:28 | ||
1015 | Raisu Lumous 2 (966) | +5:17:56 | Jörgen Halsted | 33:01 | ||
1016 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1147) | +5:19:09 | Mika Murtola | 36:42 | ||
1017 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1083) | +5:19:13 | Jouko Holma | 34:53 | ||
1018 | Medone 2 (1100) | +5:19:25 | Jan Curry | 40:33 | ||
1019 | Peltosalmen maaseutuopisto (1006) | +5:19:30 | Hannu Viitala | 32:02 | ||
1020 | Salon Vilpas 2 (932) | +5:19:39 | Timo Kokko | 50:25 | ||
1021 | Sinkki-Sepot (393) | +5:20:17 | Johan Mustola | 32:27 | ||
1022 | Suunta-Hukat (908) | +5:23:22 | Olli Raimo | 26:01 | ||
1023 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (778) | +5:26:36 | Jukka Sipilä | 32:09 | ||
1024 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (565) | +5:26:50 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 32:07 | ||
1025 | Valoristeyksen Voima (1227) | +5:29:21 | Timo Passinen | 34:50 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1204) | +5:29:39 | Ricardo Martins | 22:53 | ||
1027 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +5:30:31 | Oiva Karppinen | 36:54 | ||
1028 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (559) | +5:34:29 | Seppo Suihko | 51:06 | ||
1029 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1009) | +5:34:55 | Lauri Hieta | 35:20 | ||
1030 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (997) | +5:35:38 | Veikko Mäkipää | 35:42 | ||
1031 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (572) | +5:38:05 | Asko Kangasmaa | 33:01 | ||
1032 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (608) | +5:39:03 | Leevi Ahonen | 40:20 | ||
1033 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +5:42:12 | Matti Karsikas | 43:18 | ||
1034 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1097) | +5:44:37 | Veera Puro-Aho | 30:31 | ||
1035 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +5:44:48 | Mikko Miettinen | 50:15 | ||
1036 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (963) | +5:45:42 | Juhani Kujanpää | 37:30 | ||
1037 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1134) | +5:47:17 | Heikki Niemelä | 21:54 | ||
1038 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (989) | +5:48:35 | Kari Kainulainen | 32:12 | ||
1039 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +5:48:43 | Risto Poikonen | 30:38 | ||
1040 | Rastikarhut 7 (1222) | +5:48:57 | Pentti Mäki | 38:20 | ||
1041 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1073) | +5:50:39 | Hannu Jolula | 31:53 | ||
1042 | Keravan Kaupunki (1016) | +5:50:44 | Eero Nurmi | 57:59 | ||
1043 | KÄÄK (788) | +5:53:26 | Pekka Manninen | 32:06 | ||
1044 | Medone (1003) | +5:53:58 | Ilkka Junttila | 35:11 | ||
1045 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1048) | +5:55:11 | Aarne Siitari | 35:45 | ||
1046 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (767) | +6:00:53 | Hannu Roine | 38:35 | ||
1047 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +6:01:36 | Jorma Pelkonen | 38:27 | ||
1048 | Mestaritalot (1052) | +6:02:10 | Juha Nykänen | 38:59 | ||
1049 | IIVOSPORT 2 (1022) | +6:07:48 | Rein Unt | 25:34 | ||
1050 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1056) | +6:07:49 | Vesa Ek | 34:23 | ||
1051 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1121) | +6:10:41 | Kauko Salonen | 32:02 | ||
1052 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +6:12:48 | Pentti Tuomisto | 36:33 | ||
1053 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +6:16:45 | Turkka Koistinen | 34:35 | ||
1054 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +6:17:04 | Marko Torkkeli | 36:48 | ||
1055 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1152) | +6:17:40 | Tommi Korkka | 38:42 | ||
1056 | Hiisirasti 8 (1191) | +6:18:23 | Jorma Virtanen | 27:28 | ||
1057 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +6:21:31 | Antti Koponen | 35:17 | ||
1058 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +6:28:21 | Asko Inkinen | 39:23 | ||
1059 | Kangasala SK 8 (1050) | +6:29:11 | Jukka Kemppi | 38:20 | ||
1060 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +6:30:50 | Jussi Vuorela | 35:38 | ||
1061 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +6:31:12 | Kari Mihailov | 35:41 | ||
1062 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +6:31:15 | Sami Hokkanen | 35:00 | ||
1063 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +6:35:31 | Jan Arhippainen | 48:38 | ||
1064 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +6:38:13 | Risto Raittila | 32:28 | ||
1065 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +6:41:41 | Jukka Houttu | 36:02 | ||
1066 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +6:44:21 | Simo Sirenne | 35:32 | ||
1067 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +6:47:01 | Tommy Witick | 33:21 | ||
1068 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +6:48:29 | Pekka Virtanen | 38:57 | ||
1069 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +6:49:16 | Matti Alakurtti | 32:50 | ||
1070 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +6:50:53 | Osmo Kauppila | 27:48 | ||
1071 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +6:51:17 | Pentti Oksanen | 35:47 | ||
1072 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +6:54:43 | Pekka Vainiomäki | 38:36 | ||
1073 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +6:59:57 | Hannu Merikoski | 48:44 | ||
1074 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +7:04:31 | Risto Kuisma | 39:21 | ||
1075 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +7:08:47 | Matti Lehtonen | 35:03 | ||
1076 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +7:19:01 | Juha Pulkkanen | 39:18 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +7:20:34 | Aulis Hyttinen | 30:49 | ||
1078 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +7:27:00 | Pentti Karru | 33:10 | ||
1079 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +7:27:02 | Tapani Virta | 34:58 | ||
1080 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +7:27:14 | Jussi Hakanen | 32:29 | ||
1081 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +7:29:20 | Arto Isomäki | 36:13 | ||
1082 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +7:34:07 | Teemu Salo | 31:08 | ||
1083 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +7:34:25 | Jorma Lehtonen | 44:35 | ||
1084 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +7:37:09 | Ilkka Talvi | 34:33 | ||
1085 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +7:44:01 | Jussi Pennanen | 40:25 | ||
1086 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +8:02:41 | Harri Uutela | 39:14 | ||
1087 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +8:04:32 | Ilkka Pekonen | 39:11 | ||
1088 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +8:06:29 | Antti Salmela | 32:16 | ||
1089 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +8:07:25 | Markus Erkkilä | 35:02 | ||
1090 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +8:41:50 | Pasi Valkeila | 35:09 | ||
1091 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +9:06:14 | Arvo Olkkonen | 47:50 | ||
1092 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +9:37:45 | Pekka Lehtonen | 40:36 | ||
1093 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +9:51:52 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 38:04 | ||
1094 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +11:48:50 | Antti Louko | 44:24 | ||
1095 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +12:47:28 | Mikko Pynnönen | 35:18 | ||
1096 | Tukkisiat (362) | +14:43:32 | Kari Sainimo | 1:26:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |