< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (748) | +7:42:24 | Vesa Saari | 4:06:54 | ||
1002 | Sibelius-Akatemian Yo-kunta (559) | +7:45:19 | Jaakko Rousku | 2:21:04 | ||
1003 | Medone (1003) | +7:45:26 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:28:49 | ||
1004 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1118) | +7:54:13 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:17:17 | ||
1005 | TietoEnator Dialogos (1056) | +7:57:46 | Tero Paasu | 2:25:41 | ||
1006 | Liperin Taimi 2 (981) | +7:58:22 | Vesa Haarala | 2:13:41 | ||
1007 | Oy Sisu Auto Ab (397) | +7:58:49 | Raul Röman | 2:34:33 | ||
1008 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1027) | +8:14:12 | Reijo Malila | 3:20:48 | ||
1009 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (573) | +8:14:37 | Markku Brummer | 2:23:45 | ||
1010 | Rastihaukat 2 (790) | +8:17:32 | Kari Koskinen | 2:18:01 | ||
1011 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1008) | +8:22:20 | Jaakko Salo | 2:24:49 | ||
1012 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1033) | +8:22:38 | Mika Virtanen | 2:34:41 | ||
1013 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1036) | +8:24:13 | Teuvo Maunula | 2:28:16 | ||
1014 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (965) | +8:24:54 | Jussi Houttu | 2:20:31 | ||
1015 | Espoon Tapiot (877) | +8:26:14 | Matti Toppari | 2:21:08 | ||
1016 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1060) | +8:27:38 | Markku Inkinen | 3:12:54 | ||
1017 | Kaavin Timantit (938) | +8:32:49 | Juha Koistinen | 2:49:33 | ||
1018 | Kannonkiertäjät (973) | +8:39:36 | Esa Rekola | 2:21:05 | ||
1019 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1049) | +8:40:49 | Pertti Törttö | 2:35:10 | ||
1020 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (917) | +8:41:22 | Pasi Oksanen | 2:39:14 | ||
1021 | Lappeen Siniset (1014) | +8:41:46 | Hermanni Nieminen | 2:38:14 | ||
1022 | Savon Rasti 2 (549) | +8:42:53 | Juha-Pekka Frilander | 2:28:33 | ||
1023 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1088) | +8:47:02 | Jari Leinonen | 2:23:39 | ||
1024 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (794) | +8:51:49 | Paavo Rastas | 3:23:55 | ||
1025 | Kelpo Maisterit (1045) | +8:57:54 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 2:23:57 | ||
1026 | Kangasala SK 8 (1050) | +8:58:53 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:01:33 | ||
1027 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1037) | +8:58:57 | Clint Mchalsted | 2:19:42 | ||
1028 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1200) | +8:59:06 | Antti Honkasaari | 4:06:04 | ||
1029 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (268) | +8:59:11 | Lassi Tiihonen | 2:56:20 | ||
1030 | Luiskaotsat (1026) | +9:01:14 | Ari Renvall | 2:31:39 | ||
1031 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1059) | +9:07:12 | Kalle Kiiskinen | 2:24:20 | ||
1032 | Sauvon Urheilijat (806) | +9:09:41 | Marko Himanen | 2:31:41 | ||
1033 | Erräät Oppaat (1057) | +9:14:11 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:20:41 | ||
1034 | Keravan Kaupunki (1016) | +9:15:37 | Veikko Valkonen | 2:31:17 | ||
1035 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1064) | +9:19:34 | Jukka Mäkelä | 2:32:50 | ||
1036 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1095) | +9:29:52 | Jyrki Nummela | 2:27:11 | ||
1037 | VTT Prosessit (977) | +9:32:52 | Vesa Kunnari | 4:00:43 | ||
1038 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1169) | +9:33:22 | Juhani Haaparanta | 4:06:07 | ||
1039 | Kustavin Ahto (1054) | +9:57:30 | Mikko Terho | 2:28:35 | ||
1040 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1051) | +10:03:07 | Juha-Heikki Pasanen | 2:57:27 | ||
1041 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (511) | +10:04:13 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 3:34:14 | ||
1042 | RAPSU 2 (1129) | +10:12:51 | Sauli Kosonen | 2:46:30 | ||
1043 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1028) | +10:15:17 | Seppo Viinikainen | 3:20:57 | ||
1044 | Rantakylän Rämpijät (1063) | +10:34:02 | Anssi Sivonen | 3:24:21 | ||
1045 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1061) | +10:49:38 | Olli Ylijoki | 3:29:54 | ||
1046 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (642) | +10:50:28 | Mikko Taipale | 2:56:13 | ||
1047 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1211) | +10:55:35 | Pekka Kiljunen | 2:09:32 | ||
1048 | Teknosavo Oy (498) | +11:31:51 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 4:13:27 | ||
1049 | Otto-Pojat (1066) | +11:40:11 | Juha Kemppi | 2:39:19 | ||
1050 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1164) | +11:42:28 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 2:49:44 | ||
1051 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1065) | +13:52:11 | Antti Hölsö | 2:43:44 | ||
1052 | 2Einsteins (1021) | +15:08:26 | Jari Salmela | 3:05:44 | ||
1053 | Tukkisiat (362) | +18:11:51 | Anssi Liikkanen | 2:38:53 | ||
Vähäkyrön Viesti (738) | bröt | Markku Takamaa | ||||
Ruutiukot (1046) | bröt | Juha Susineva | ||||
Stormin Teräs 2 (950) | bröt | Jorma Pakarinen | (2:09:07) | |||
Navi 4 (761) | bröt | Petri Pöyhönen | ||||
Koulutustaidon Laitos (1212) | bröt | Aki Leino | ||||
Nydalens SK 2 (69) | bröt | Öystein Nesse | ||||
Tulikivi (907) | disk | Juhani Ryynänen | (2:25:56) | |||
Rastihaukat 3 (1109) | disk | Klaus Koivunen | (2:10:50) | |||
OK Södertörn 2 (1113) | disk | Fredrik Setterqvist | (2:19:25) | |||
Aron Haka (803) | disk | Terho Kattilakoski | (3:08:09) | |||
Rasti 88 2 (798) | disk | Touko Tuomola | (2:10:57) | |||
Hyvinkään Rasti (103) | disk | Jari Juntunen | (1:45:15) | |||
Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (752) | disk | Juha Rikkinen | (2:44:04) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1023) | disk | Rauno Annala | (2:43:52) | |||
Oulun Suunnistajat (1159) | disk | Mikko Remsu | (2:36:10) | |||
Esasähkö (626) | disk | Tom Rantanen | (2:38:11) | |||
Kajaanin Kuohu (510) | disk | Arto Härkönen | (2:09:15) | |||
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (468) | disk | Paavo Tahkola | (2:15:58) | |||
HuoRaPorPr (1173) | disk | Teijo Heinonen | (2:23:35) | |||
Suunta-101 2 (389) | disk | Janne Häkkinen | (1:48:47) | |||
OK Skeidi 2 (364) | disk | Teobald Skauen | (35:48) | |||
Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1184) | disk | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | (2:05:43) | |||
IF Femman 3 (328) | disk | Terho Ojanperä | (2:31:05) | |||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (295) | disk | Timo Valkonen | (2:11:23) | |||
Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1075) | disk | Pentti Torni | (2:43:47) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |