jukola.com
Jämi-Jukola 2004, Venlojen Viesti
Lag
VE
Nr
Lag
1
Tampereen Pyrintö
2
Turun Suunnistajat
3
OK77
4
Halden SK
5
MS Parma
6
Rastikarhut
7
Asikkalan Raikas
8
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
9
Baekkelagets SK
10
Ulricehamns OK
11
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12
Leksands OK
13
IF Thor
14
OK Linne
15
Rajamäen Rykmentti
16
Espoon Suunta
17
Kalevan Rasti
18
Vehkalahden Veikot
19
Pargas IF
20
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
21
FK Friskus Varberg
22
Nydalens SK
23
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24
Halden SK 2
25
Linköpings OK
26
IFK Lidingö SOK
27
Sävedalens AIK
28
Paimion Rasti
29
Kangasala SK
30
Domnarvets GoIF
31
IFK Moras OK
32
Sundsvalls OK
33
Tullinge SK
34
SK Pohjantähti
35
IFK Göteborg
36
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter
37
Hiisirasti
38
Stora Tuna IK
39
Pan-Kristianstad
40
Söders SOL-Tyresö
41
Pargas IF 2
42
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
43
IFK Göteborg 3
44
Skogslöparna
45
Pihkaniskat
46
Lynx
47
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
48
Halden SK 3
49
Västerås SOK
50
Rasti-Saimaa
51
Leksands OK 2
52
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
53
OK Skogsfalken
54
Koo-Vee
55
NTNUI
56
Lapuan Virkiä
57
Larvik OK
58
Kalevan Rasti 2
59
Lappeen Riento
60
OK Ravinen
61
Tullinge SK 2
62
OK Tyr
63
Turun Suunnistajat 2
64
Göteborg Majorna OK
65
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
66
Espoon Suunta 2
67
Köping-Kolsva OK
68
Järfälla OK
69
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
70
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
71
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
72
Kalevan Rasti 3
73
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
74
Keravan Urheilijat
75
Paimion Rasti 2
76
OK Linne 2
77
SK Pohjantähti 2
78
Kangasala SK 4
79
Nydalens SK 2
80
OK Botnia
81
OK Hedströmmen
82
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
83
OK Hällen
84
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
85
OK Kape
86
Kangasala SK 3
87
Sundsvalls OK 2
88
OK77 2
89
Lynx 2
90
Rastivarsat
91
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
92
Linköpings OK 2
93
IF Thor 2
94
FK Göingarna
95
Helsingborgs SOK
96
Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok
97
IK AUSEKLIS
98
Rasti-Lukko
99
Gävle OK
100
Navi
101
Hiisirasti 3
102
Alfta ÖSA OK
103
NTNUI 2
104
Suunta-101
105
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
106
Ulricehamns OK 2
107
Asikkalan Raikas 2
108
Koo-Vee 2
109
Kangasniemen Kalske
110
SK Savo
111
Angelniemen Ankkuri
112
Midälva OK
113
Ås-NLH orientering
114
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
115
Rasti-Nokia
116
Vittjärvs IK
117
OK Linne 3
118
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2
119
Spring Cup OK
120
MS Parma 2
121
IL Gular
122
Lappeen Riento 2
123
Rastikarhut 2
124
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
125
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
126
Suunta-Sepot
127
Hyvinkään Rasti
128
Hiisirasti 2
129
Kouvolan Rasti-72
130
SK Vuoksi
131
Pargas IF 3
132
Delta
133
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
134
Skogslöparna 2
135
Pihkaniskat 2
136
Someron Esa
137
Nivalan Urheilijat
138
OK Ravinen 2
139
OK Skogshjortarna
140
IK Falken
141
OK Djerf
142
Oulaisten Taru
143
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
144
Valkeakosken Haka
145
Närpes OK
146
Keuruun Kisailijat
147
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
148
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
149
Täby OK
150
Northern Wind
151
OK Gisle
152
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
153
Tampereen Pyrintö 7
154
Järfälla OK 2
155
Lammin Säkiä
156
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
157
Paimion Rasti 3
158
Pohjankyrön Rasti
159
Tampereen Pyrintö 10
160
Järla IF OK
161
Kristinehamns OK
162
Koo-Vee 3
163
Suunta-101 3
164
Savon Rasti
165
Linköpings OK 3
166
Hauhon Sisu
167
IFK Enskede
168
Delta 6
169
Kalevan Rasti 5
170
Sippurasti
171
Navi 4
172
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
173
Kymin Suunnistajat
174
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
175
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
176
Skattkärrs IF
177
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
178
Muuramen Rasti
179
Söders SOL-Tyresö 2
180
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
181
OK Milan Nora
182
Lynx 5
183
Fana IL
184
IF Femman
185
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
186
Teuvan Rivakka
187
SK Pohjantähti 4
188
IFK Göteborg 2
189
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4
190
OK Roslagen
191
Espoon Suunta 5
192
Espoon Suunta 3
193
OK Denseln
194
Rastiketut
195
Röyken O-lag
196
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
197
Larvik OK 2
198
MS Parma 7
199
Asker Skiklubb
200
Joutsenon Kullervo
201
Klyftamo
202
Rasti-Saimaa 2
203
Suunta-Sepot 2
204
Tampereen Pyrintö 9
205
Lappeen Riento 3
206
Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2
207
Oriveden Ponnistus
208
Alavieskan Viri
209
Lapuan Virkiä 2
210
Delta 2
211
Pargas IF 4
212
OK Orient
213
Epilän Esa
214
Suomusjärven Sisu
215
Lynx 4
216
USV TU Dresden
217
Kuortaneen Kunto
218
Kalevan Rasti 4
219
Kärsämäen Kataja
220
OK Kolmården
221
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14
222
Snättringe SK
223
Keravan Urheilijat 2
224
Vehkalahden Veikot 4
225
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
226
RasTiimi
227
Leksands OK 3
228
Koo-Vee 5
229
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
230
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2
231
Akilles OK
232
Alfta ÖSA OK 2
233
Närpes OK 2
234
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
235
Navi 2
236
Rasti-Lukko 2
237
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
238
MS Parma 3
239
Espoon Suunta 7
240
Lynx 3
241
Domnarvets GoIF 2
242
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
243
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
244
Turun Suunnistajat 4
245
SK Pohjantähti 3
246
Ranuan Peura
247
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
248
Turun Suunnistajat 3
249
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
250
Asikkalan Raikas 3
251
Rasti-Saimaa 4
252
Tampereen Pyrintö 8
253
Koo-Vee 4
254
Pihkaniskat 4
255
Midälva OK 2
256
Delta 3
257
OK77 3
258
Maarian Mahti
259
Ylivieskan Kuula
260
Paimion Rasti 4
261
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
262
Delta 4
263
OK Kåre
264
Rastivarsat 3
265
Lahden Taimi
266
Kyrös-Rasti
267
Iisalmen Visa
268
Jalasjärven Jalas
269
Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r
270
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
271
OL Trollelg
272
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
273
Laihian Luja
274
Savon Suunta
275
Vakka-Rasti
276
Sotkamon Jymy
277
RAE ROK
278
Yarky Mir
279
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3
280
Vaasan Suunnistajat
281
Kuopion Suunnistajat
282
Espoon Suunta 4
283
Saarijärven Pullistus
284
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3
285
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
286
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
287
Laitasaaren Veto
288
Kaukaan Lyly
289
Alatornion Pirkat
290
Rasti-Nokia 2
291
Hirvensalon Heitto
292
Espoon Suunta 9
293
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
294
Rånäs OK
295
Siilin Rasti
296
Rastihaukat
297
OK Orient 3
298
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
299
MS Parma 5
300
Lohimaan Rasti
301
Pihkaniskat 5
302
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
303
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
304
Rasti-Jussit
305
Rastikarhut 3
306
OK Raseborg
307
SK Savo 2
308
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
309
Lapin Veikot
310
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
311
Valkeakosken Haka 2
312
Auran Vannas
313
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
314
Espoon Akilles
315
Leimataas
316
Paimion Rasti 5
317
Jäätävä tihku
318
Keuruun Kisailijat 2
319
Rasti-Jussit 2
320
Kuhmon Peurat
321
Rajamäen Rykmentti 7
322
Jalasjärven Jalas 2
323
Nivalan Urheilijat 3
324
Rasti-Kurikka
325
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
326
IF Brahe
327
Valkeakosken Haka 3
328
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3
329
Puolangan Ryhti
330
Rasti 88
331
Paimion Rasti 7
332
Iisu
333
Keuruun Kisailijat 3
334
Hauhon Sisu 3
335
Suunta-101 4
336
IF Åland
337
Kodisjoen Kaiku
338
Jalasjärven Jalas 4
339
OK Nackhe
340
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2
341
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7
342
Rasti-Pielinen
343
Tullinge SK 3
344
Köping-Kolsva OK 2
345
Perämeren Rasti
346
Perhon Kiri
347
OK77 4
348
Oulun Tarmo
349
Pihkaniskat 3
350
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
351
Hernemäen Porina
352
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
353
Keravan Urheilijat 3
354
Suunta-101 6
355
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
356
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
357
Kangasala SK 6
358
MS Parma 4
359
Vantaan Metsänkävijät
360
Malax IF
361
IFK Enskede 2
362
Tampereen Yritys
363
Rastivarsat 2
364
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
365
Rastiketut 2
366
Suunta-101 9
367
Turun Suunnistajat 6
368
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
369
Leppävaaran Sisu
370
Rasti-Jyry
371
Hyvinkään Rasti 3
372
Salon Vilpas
373
Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
374
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2
375
Salon Viesti
376
Espoon Suunta 6
377
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
378
Karkki-Rasti
379
Lynx 6
380
Kauhajoen Karhu
381
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
382
Suomussalmen Rasti
383
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5
384
Hauhon Sisu 2
385
Turun Metsänkävijät
386
Rasti-Hyry
387
OK Älvsjö Örby
388
Närpes OK 3
389
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
390
Viitasaaren Suunta
391
Kalajoen Junkkarit
392
Eskilstunafors OL
393
Rastikarhut 4
394
SK Pohjantähti 5
395
Valkealan Kajo
396
Helsingin Suunnistajat 12
397
Linköpings OK 4
398
Rakvere OK
399
Suonenjoen Vasama
400
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
401
Liperin Taimi
402
OK Denseln-OK Roxen 2
403
Nivalan Urheilijat 2
404
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
405
Vetelin Urheilijat
406
Suunta 2000
407
Rasti-Pielinen 2
408
Rajamäen Rykmentti 6
409
Suunta-Sepot 3
410
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15
411
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
412
Vartiaisten Viikarit
413
Raisu Lumous
414
Keravan Urheilijat 4
415
Rasti-Perniö
416
Lappeen Riento 4
417
Kuortaneen Kunto 2
418
Piikkiön Karhu
419
Oulunsalon Vasama
420
Loimaan Jankko
421
Saarijärven Pullistus 2
422
Someron Esa 2
423
Saint-Petersburg
424
Hyvinkään Rasti 4
425
Kangasala SK 5
426
Päijät-Rasti
427
IL Tyrving
428
Vakka-Rasti 2
429
Perttelin Peikot
430
RasTiimi 2
431
Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r 2
432
OMG
433
Punkalaitumen Kunto
434
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
435
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
436
Briksnis
437
Hankasalmen Hanka
438
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
439
Säyneisen Salpa
440
Delta 8
441
OK Purva Bridejs
442
Hirvensalon Heitto 2
443
Porvoon Urheilijat
444
Nastolan Terä
445
Hiisirasti 5
446
VTT Prosessit
447
Kodisjoen Kaiku 2
448
Kaakon Rasti
449
Paimion Rasti 6
450
Vallan Suunta
451
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3
452
Pihkaniskat 6
453
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3
454
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
455
Navi 3
456
Nastolan Terä 2
457
Delta 5
458
Lauttakylän Luja
459
Tampereen Pyrintö 14
460
YLEn Suunta
461
OK Botnia 2
462
Rastivarsat 4
463
IF Femman 3
464
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2
465
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4
466
Piikkiön Kehitys
467
Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2
468
Suunta-101 7
469
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
470
Toivosen Flikat 1
471
OK Tisaren - Storviks IF
472
Lohjan Viuhu
473
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
474
Epilän Esa 2
475
Kangasniemen Kalske 3
476
Tarpian Suunta
477
Siikaisten Sisu
478
Saarijärven Pullistus 4
479
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4
480
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
481
Kauhavan Wisa
482
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2
483
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9
484
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
485
Koskelankylän Riento
486
IK Kronan
487
Delta 7
488
Saloisten Reipas
489
Piikkiön Kehitys 2
490
Maanmittauslaitos Pisa 2
491
Saloisten Reipas 2
492
IK Falken 2
493
Angelniemen Ankkuri 5
494
Geologian tutkimuskeskus
495
Karkki-Rasti 3
496
Kuhmon Peurat 2
497
Eksjö SOK
498
Jämerän Naiset ry
499
Kyrös-Rasti 2
500
Partiolpk Hakkistytöt
501
INUS
502
Sahalahden Kunto
503
Järvenpään Palo
504
Rasti-Kurikka 3
505
Perhon Kiri 2
506
M-real Kirkniemi
507
Rasti-Lukko 3
508
Luumäen Rasti
509
Littoisten Pirtapiiat
510
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
511
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2
512
Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2
513
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
514
Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3
515
Turun NMKY
516
Suunta-Sepot 5
517
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5
518
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2
519
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5
520
Keravan Urheilijat 5
521
Navi 7
522
Kauhavan Wisa 2
523
Pummin Suunta
524
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6
525
Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt
526
Karhulan kanttarellit
527
Navi 5
528
Ranuan Peura 2
529
SK Vuoksi 2
530
Tampereen Pyrintö 12
531
Haapaveden Urheilijat
532
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
533
Säyneisen Salpa 2
534
OK Raseborg 2
535
Nurmiset
536
Hiidenkiertäjät
537
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
538
Vähäkyrön Viesti
539
Pargas IF 5
540
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2
541
Akilles OK 2
542
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
543
OK Tranan
544
Rasti E4
545
Rasti-Nokia 4
546
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
547
NMP Roamers
548
Helsingin Suunnistajat 11
549
Laitasaaren Veto 2
550
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2
551
Hiisirasti 4
552
Kangasala SK 2
553
Rasti E4 2
554
Nordea Urheilu ry
555
Suunta Jurva
556
Tampereen Pyrintö 11
557
Espoon Akilles 2
558
Tampereen Pyrintö 13
559
Almby Idrottsklubb
560
Kavakkojen ketju
561
Saarijärven Pullistus 3
562
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10
563
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
564
Mattila team
565
Koo-Vee 6
566
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
567
Juuan Jänne
568
Laihian Luja 2
569
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
570
Suunta-101 5
571
Suomussalmen Rasti 2
572
Pihkaniskat 7
573
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
574
Perttelin Peikot 2
575
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
576
Rasti-Jyry 2
577
Hauhon Sisu 4
578
Joensuun metsäylioppilaat
579
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
580
Kauhajoen Karhu 2
581
Kannonkiertäjät
582
Rastihukat
583
Joutsenon Kullervo 2
584
Kemijärven Urheilijat
585
IF Femman 2
586
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
587
Kymenlaakson Osakunta
588
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
589
Vallan Suunta 2
590
Vallan Suunta 3
591
Rastikarhut 5
592
Liedon Eränkävijät
593
Karkki-Rasti 4
594
Radiosuuntaajat
595
Partiolpk Tesoman Sinisisko
596
Espoon Suunta 8
597
KÄÄK
598
Sauvon Urheilijat
599
Enen Orienteringsklubb
600
Savon Suunta 2
601
Nydalens SK 3
602
Perhon Kiri 3
603
Partiolpk Nuotiotytöt
604
Rastikarhut 6
605
Jalasjärven Jalas 3
606
Someron Esa 3
607
Teekkarireserviläiset Ry
608
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2
609
Järvenpään Palo 2
610
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
611
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4
612
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2
613
Navi 6
614
Rasti-Nokia 3
615
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
616
Ulvilan kaupunki
617
Porsgrunn O-Lag
618
Atria Oyj
619
Naantalin Siniset
620
Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit
621
Tistedalen FL
622
Rastihaukat 2
623
Karkki-Rasti 2
624
Maarian Mahti 2
625
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
626
Sinkki-Sepot
627
Teepakki / Hyde
628
Mulon Mantat
629
Kuopion Suunnistajat 5
630
Tuupovaaran Sepot
631
Leppäsen Likat
632
Punkalaitumen Kunto 2
633
Tumpelon Tytöt
634
VTT Prosessit 2
635
Partiolpk Helsingin Kotkat
636
IK AUSEKLIS 2
637
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6
638
Hämäläis-Osakunta
639
Päijät-Rasti 2
640
RAPSU
641
Ähtärin Urheilijat
642
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3
643
Suunnaton Ilo
644
Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat
645
Kalajoen Junkkarit 2
646
Erräät Oppaat
647
Sundbybergs IK
648
Suunta-101 2
649
Vallan Suunta 4
650
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
651
Partiolpk Hollolan Hirvenhi
652
Pohjankyrön Rasti 3
653
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
654
Siikaisten Sisu 3
655
Teepakki / Hyde 2
656
Suosmeren Salpa
657
Hellas
658
Konnerud IL
659
Turengin Sarastus
660
Metsäkeskus Lounais-Suomi
661
Hjobygdens OK
662
Ratian Tytöt
663
Suunta-Sepot 6
664
Saloisten Reipas 3
665
IF Femman 4
666
IF Brahe 2
667
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
668
IL Gular 2
669
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6
670
OSI - orientering
671
Hankasalmen Hanka 2
672
Keravan Urheilijat 6
673
Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh
674
Rasti 88 2
675
Mesikämmenet
676
Rasti-Kurikka 2
677
OK Milan Nora 2
678
Espoon Suunta 10
679
Kyrös-Rasti 3
680
Valkeakosken Haka 5
681
Kokkola Zinc
682
Epilän Esa 3
683
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
684
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3
685
Kilon Kyllikit
686
Vänersborgs SK
687
Northern Wind 2
688
Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2
689
Frol IL
690
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3
691
Hämäläis-Osakunta 2
692
Team AttackPoint
693
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
694
Byåsen IL
695
Kongsberg O-lag
696
Vaalan Karhu
697
Suomussalmen Rasti 3
698
Järvensivun Kisa
699
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
700
Borgenströmin Likat
701
Kiikoisten Kirma
702
Istrums SK
703
Vetelin Urheilijat 2
704
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
705
KFUM Örebro OK
706
SuomU-Venlat
707
Ringerike O-Lag
708
Rajamäen Rykmentti 8
709
Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop
710
Sohon Venlat
711
Yläneen Kiri
712
OK Kristina
713
Nuotio-vehkat
714
Pargas IF 6
715
Jönköpings OK
716
Turun Suunnistajat 5
717
Team Austria
718
Hukka Suunta
719
Kuzmolovo OK
720
Rasti-Lukko 5
721
Partiolpk Tarmontytöt
722
Tarpian Suunta 2
723
Uddevalla OK
724
Lillomarka O-lag
725
Rasti-Lukko 4
726
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
727
OK Ravinen 3
728
Epilän Esa 4
729
Hukka Suunta 2
730
Rasti-Saimaa 3
731
Rastienkelit
732
JMFC
733
Helsingin Suunnistajat 13
734
KFUM Örebro OK 2
735
Bardu IL
736
IF Brahe 3
737
Skarpnäcks OL
738
Bul-Tromsö
739
Fiskarin Urheilijat -47
740
Kimito SF
741
Centrum OK
742
Siikaisten Sisu 2
743
VTT Prosessit 4
744
OSI - orientering 2
745
OK Kampen Ladies
746
Turebergs IF
747
IFK Lidingö SOK 3
748
Oulun Tarmo 2
749
Härnösands OK
750
Karjaan Ura
751
Rastikarhut 7
752
Kentalan kunto
753
Valkeakosken Haka 4
754
Lammin Säkiä 2
755
Tampereen Almat
756
Halmstad OK
757
Jukola 2003 Sulkava
758
Ylivieskan Kuula 2
759
SK Pohjantähti 6
760
Snättringe SK 2
761
Tampereen Pyrintö 15
762
IFK Moras OK 2
763
OK Purva Bridejs 2
764
Ronneby OK
765
Malax IF 2
766
Rajamäen Rykmentti 9
767
Esasähkö
768
VIGA
769
VTT Prosessit 3
770
Oriveden Ponnistus 2
771
Rasti-Pielinen 3
772
IF Thor 3
773
Hagaby GoIF
774
Suunta-Sepot 4
775
Schering Oy
776
Trollhättans SOK
777
Nostars
778
Suunta-101 8
779
Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit 2
780
OK Orient 2
781
Kauhajoen Karhu 3
782
Malax IF 3
783
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8
784
IF Femman 5
785
Kangasniemen Kalske 2
786
Tampereen Pyrintö 16
787
SOK Viljan - OK Vivil - Sjö
788
Turun Metsänkävijät 2
789
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
790
OK ILVES
791
OP-tiimi
792
Lunds OK
793
Kuopion Suunnistajat 6
794
Nilsiän Nujakka
795
MS Parma 6
796
Iisalmen Visa 2
797
Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
798
Sinkki-Sepot 2
799
Kuortaneen Kunto 3
800
Taivalkosken Kuohu
801
Modum O-lag
802
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
803
Rasti-Perniö 2
804
Rasti-Jussit 3
805
OK Hammaren Sandviken
806
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4
807
Pihkaniskat 8
808
Kangasala SK 7
809
Kangasala SK 8
810
Iltarästit
811
Team KUOLO
812
HLKS
813
Koo-Vee 7
814
Lapuan Virkiä 3
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|