Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 1:46:09 | Liisa Anttila | 29:51 | ||
2 | Halden SK (4) | +40 | Andersen Ragnhild Bente | 30:19 | ||
3 | Hellas (657) | +44 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 30:55 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (10) | +49 | Jenny Johansson | 29:54 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (11) | +1:01 | Anna Envall | 32:02 | ||
6 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +2:01 | Johanna Seppinen | 31:50 | ||
7 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (8) | +2:36 | Linda Antonsen | 32:13 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (12) | +2:39 | Elin Dahlstedt | 31:11 | ||
9 | Nydalens SK (22) | +2:40 | Annika Zell | 32:06 | ||
10 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +2:41 | Eva Elfving | 33:06 | ||
11 | Sundsvalls OK (32) | +2:51 | Susanne Liukkonen | 33:13 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +2:52 | Jo Stevensson | 32:59 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (26) | +3:17 | Elisabeth Hansson | 33:23 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (28) | +3:59 | Mirkka Salmelin | 32:54 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +4:10 | Susanna Tervo | 33:48 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +4:19 | Mia Norrgrann | 34:08 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +4:56 | Monica Boström | 34:28 | ||
18 | Baekkelagets SK (9) | +5:08 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 32:22 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (60) | +5:09 | Maria Sandström | 31:44 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +5:17 | Sofia Haajanen | 33:49 | ||
21 | MS Parma (5) | +5:23 | Katja Peltola | 34:10 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (33) | +5:36 | Sara Lundblad | 35:01 | ||
23 | OK Linne (14) | +5:52 | Lina Bäckström | 33:08 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (19) | +5:53 | Raija Rantanen | 35:36 | ||
25 | Delta (132) | +6:50 | Laura Leijola | 37:17 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (16) | +7:28 | Marika Mikkola | 30:39 | ||
27 | Spring Cup OK (119) | +8:12 | Dorthe Skovlyst | 35:12 | ||
28 | Leksands OK 2 (51) | +8:21 | Caroline Kaipe | 33:41 | ||
29 | OK Skogsfalken (53) | +8:47 | Anna Andreasson | 38:34 | ||
30 | NTNUI (55) | +9:05 | Tone E Lye | 35:56 | ||
31 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +9:28 | Ieva Sargautyte | 35:00 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (6) | +9:30 | Tiina Jukkola | 34:43 | ||
33 | Lynx (46) | +9:34 | Teresa Kollanen | 33:45 | ||
34 | Keravan Urheilijat (74) | +9:42 | Päivi Nieminen | 35:16 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee (54) | +9:43 | Kirsi Saarinen | 34:06 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +9:50 | Riikka Eerola | 34:24 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (29) | +9:57 | Jaana Pietilä | 35:19 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 4 (78) | +9:59 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 35:42 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna IK (38) | +10:04 | Annika Påhlstorp | 35:35 | ||
40 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +10:18 | Emma Andersson | 35:44 | ||
41 | Rasti-Saimaa (50) | +10:30 | Hanna Kosonen | 34:39 | ||
42 | IF Thor (13) | +10:38 | Petra Halvarsson | 36:12 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (43) | +10:41 | Maria Holmstrand | 37:02 | ||
44 | OK Hällen (83) | +10:46 | Elin Hultman | 35:38 | ||
45 | Lappeen Riento (59) | +11:01 | Maria Salmi | 38:17 | ||
46 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | +11:02 | Maaret Rantanen | 33:33 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +11:29 | Emelie Eklöf | 34:22 | ||
48 | Skogslöparna (44) | +11:31 | Nordin Helena | 35:26 | ||
49 | OK Hedströmmen (81) | +11:39 | Linda Larsson | 36:11 | ||
50 | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +11:42 | Riina Kauppi | 37:24 | ||
51 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +12:02 | Eija Koskivaara | 36:26 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (79) | +12:05 | Kari-Ann Aanonsen | 36:08 | ||
53 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (206) | +12:18 | Cassie Trewin | 37:06 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (58) | +12:21 | Terhi Mykkänen | 36:37 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (77) | +12:31 | Kaisa Lantto | 36:48 | ||
56 | OK77 (3) | +13:00 | Marie Lundgren | 38:00 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (47) | +13:04 | Niina Laakso | 37:50 | ||
58 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +13:04 | Mervi Louhisola | 34:11 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren - Storviks IF (471) | +13:15 | Carina Lauri | 39:45 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +13:17 | Milla Salo | 38:36 | ||
61 | Larvik OK (57) | +13:26 | Heidi Tronböl | 43:01 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +13:27 | Anja Mattick | 38:25 | ||
63 | OK Linne 2 (76) | +13:36 | Kristina Roberto | 36:13 | ||
64 | OK Tyr (62) | +13:37 | Stina Granefelt | 35:44 | ||
65 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (241) | +13:48 | Sara Helander | 39:04 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot (18) | +14:24 | Sanna Malmivirta | 39:20 | ||
67 | KFUM Örebro OK (705) | +14:45 | Emma Arlebo | 34:46 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +14:50 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 35:43 | ||
69 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (106) | +14:53 | Alexandra Vejedal | 35:42 | ||
70 | OK Denseln (193) | +14:54 | Nina Karlsson | 35:39 | ||
71 | Northern Wind (150) | +14:55 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 36:06 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +15:01 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 37:03 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (71) | +15:06 | Lila Harjamäki | 36:03 | ||
74 | Linköpings OK (25) | +15:08 | Fredrika Vångell | 38:58 | ||
75 | Leksands OK 3 (227) | +15:13 | Bodil Pettersson | 38:53 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (72) | +15:14 | Marika Piironen | 37:38 | ||
77 | Järfälla OK (68) | +15:34 | Katarina Alm | 40:42 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (23) | +15:39 | Heidi Arjamaa | 38:43 | ||
79 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +15:41 | Riina Kaskentaus | 40:51 | ||
80 | Ronneby OK (764) | +15:47 | Lina Nero | 33:02 | ||
81 | NTNUI 2 (103) | +15:48 | Randi Wold | 35:55 | ||
82 | Valkeakosken Haka (144) | +15:50 | Sanni Salonen | 38:29 | ||
83 | IL Gular (121) | +15:52 | Christiane Trösse | 37:02 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +15:53 | Johanna Pensas | 37:01 | ||
85 | Suunta-101 (104) | +15:56 | Sanna Multala | 39:22 | ||
86 | Västerås SOK (49) | +16:03 | Elin Johansson | 41:15 | ||
87 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (69) | +16:09 | Tuuli Koivu | 36:34 | ||
88 | Suunta-Sepot (126) | +16:10 | Hanna Ketamo | 38:00 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +16:37 | Ilona Haarlaa | 37:30 | ||
90 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (73) | +16:44 | Sanna Öhman | 42:05 | ||
91 | Göteborg Majorna OK (64) | +16:56 | Johanna Larsson | 39:57 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +17:07 | Annika Viilo | 35:06 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving (427) | +17:10 | Sunniva Jörgensen | 39:09 | ||
94 | Kristinehamns OK (161) | +17:22 | Maria Gunnarsson | 36:58 | ||
95 | IFK Göteborg 2 (188) | +17:29 | Karolina Norin | 35:48 | ||
96 | OK Djerf (141) | +17:49 | Emma Dahlskog | 42:39 | ||
97 | IF Femman (184) | +17:57 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 39:12 | ||
98 | OK Kape (85) | +18:11 | Jana Kink | 37:56 | ||
99 | Helsingborgs SOK (95) | +18:13 | Johnsson Lotta Lewis | 37:35 | ||
100 | FK Friskus Varberg (21) | +18:29 | Sofie Bakkman | 37:16 | ||
101 | Almby Idrottsklubb (559) | +18:43 | Malin Wiklund | 36:42 | ||
102 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (118) | +18:51 | Anna Windevall | 38:20 | ||
103 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (364) | +19:06 | Lena Graner | 38:50 | ||
104 | Hiisirasti (37) | +19:20 | Piia Juhola | 41:56 | ||
105 | IF Thor 2 (93) | +19:43 | Dorothe Spillmann | 40:50 | ||
106 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (143) | +19:50 | Karin Ferchalova | 38:07 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +19:56 | Kirsi Niskanen | 38:07 | ||
108 | IFK Moras OK 2 (762) | +20:03 | Sara Rapp | 38:49 | ||
109 | Hauhon Sisu (166) | +20:06 | Leena Rauhamäki | 41:26 | ||
110 | Sundbybergs IK (647) | +20:09 | Linda Lövhammer | 40:32 | ||
111 | Byåsen IL (694) | +20:12 | Ane Helgerud | 39:55 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (756) | +20:13 | Martina Johansson | 38:19 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 2 (41) | +20:21 | Jeannette Aumo | 40:33 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (48) | +20:22 | 36:54 | |||
115 | Hagaby GoIF (773) | +20:25 | Kajsa Axin | 40:23 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 2 (122) | +20:32 | Taija Rauhala | 37:43 | ||
117 | Rastivarsat (90) | +20:46 | Sari Apilo | 40:54 | ||
118 | Rakvere OK (398) | +21:00 | Venelaine Marje | 39:14 | ||
119 | Närpes OK (145) | +21:10 | Saara Norrgrann | 35:15 | ||
120 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (179) | +21:15 | Jennie Hellström | 38:04 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (147) | +21:17 | Paula Ojanen | 37:37 | ||
122 | SOK Viljan - OK Vivil - Sjö (787) | +21:18 | Kristin Boman | 38:01 | ||
123 | Turebergs IF (746) | +21:30 | Ulla Molin | 34:40 | ||
124 | Köping-Kolsva OK (67) | +21:35 | Johanna Karlsson | 44:16 | ||
125 | IK AUSEKLIS (97) | +21:36 | Krista Mihailova | 37:42 | ||
126 | Ås-NLH orientering (113) | +21:46 | Sofie Aarnes | 39:49 | ||
127 | SK Savo (110) | +21:50 | Heli Pallonen | 37:31 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +21:53 | Emelie Agnedal | 38:30 | ||
129 | Täby OK (149) | +22:10 | Virginia Wiman | 45:59 | ||
130 | Gävle OK (99) | +22:11 | Helen Walfridsson | 37:17 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 2 (75) | +22:20 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 37:54 | ||
132 | Bul-Tromsö (738) | +22:28 | Randi Skoglund | 44:40 | ||
133 | Vänersborgs SK (686) | +22:29 | Stigsson Martina D | 40:23 | ||
134 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +22:37 | Heli Vainio | 40:21 | ||
135 | Nivalan Urheilijat (137) | +22:38 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 41:25 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko (98) | +22:43 | Leena Mattsson | 37:06 | ||
137 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (107) | +22:44 | Anne Laurila | 38:32 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 2 (61) | +22:46 | Caroline Wilbois | 36:54 | ||
139 | FK Göingarna (94) | +22:48 | Emilia Nilsson | 38:26 | ||
140 | Lunds OK (792) | +22:49 | Marie Fransson | 42:00 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (116) | +22:52 | Elin Häggström | 44:55 | ||
142 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (114) | +22:53 | Anna Tarandi | 39:53 | ||
143 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (223) | +22:55 | Emma Juga | 39:37 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +22:56 | Tuulia Mattila | 38:37 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (91) | +22:57 | Elisa Niiranen | 40:09 | ||
146 | Lynx 2 (89) | +22:58 | Teija Kujanpää | 40:12 | ||
147 | Röyken O-lag (195) | +22:58 | Björg Svanberg | 42:23 | ||
148 | Uddevalla OK (723) | +23:02 | Linda Andersson | 42:49 | ||
149 | Team Austria (717) | +23:03 | Eva Walter | 40:08 | ||
150 | IF Thor 3 (772) | +23:19 | Alm Cathasina | 38:38 | ||
151 | Tistedalen FL (621) | +23:26 | Linda Hansen | 37:44 | ||
152 | Midälva OK (112) | +23:31 | Sundling Erika | 41:59 | ||
153 | OK Botnia (80) | +23:40 | Anne Filppula | 45:26 | ||
154 | Lynx 3 (240) | +24:02 | Sari Salo | 34:00 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +24:03 | Elin Lindström | 39:35 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna 2 (134) | +24:06 | Pauler Linnea | 42:18 | ||
157 | Klyftamo (201) | +24:07 | Veronica Hilmersson | 39:21 | ||
158 | Hankasalmen Hanka (437) | +24:07 | Arja Nuolioja | 42:55 | ||
159 | Yarky Mir (278) | +24:09 | Ekaterina Kuokkonen | 38:50 | ||
160 | OK Ravinen 2 (138) | +24:23 | Helena Rangert | 41:01 | ||
161 | Jönköpings OK (715) | +24:34 | Caroline Gustavsson | 42:47 | ||
162 | IFK Enskede (167) | +24:44 | Karin Lindskog | 41:00 | ||
163 | USV TU Dresden (216) | +24:49 | Susanne Löhning | 45:41 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 4 (282) | +25:03 | Tarja Vesanto | 37:45 | ||
165 | Ringerike O-Lag (707) | +25:04 | Ragnhild Elsru Hultgreen | 44:49 | ||
166 | MS Parma 2 (120) | +25:06 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 37:46 | ||
167 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (599) | +25:07 | Angelica Rask | 37:41 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (152) | +25:12 | Ramona Åkermarck | 41:34 | ||
169 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (286) | +25:20 | Hilla Lamminpää | 38:48 | ||
170 | Paimion Rasti 3 (157) | +25:39 | Jaana Grönholm | 44:02 | ||
171 | Kangasniemen Kalske (109) | +25:40 | Salla Tarvonen | 39:14 | ||
172 | Navi (100) | +25:42 | Kerttu Nironen | 39:18 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (84) | +25:53 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 41:07 | ||
174 | Suunta-101 3 (163) | +25:58 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 37:59 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta 3 (192) | +26:08 | Sari Nousiainen | 42:22 | ||
176 | Istrums SK (702) | +26:09 | Emelie karlsson-Landn | 44:53 | ||
177 | Skattkärrs IF (176) | +26:21 | Jann Grevelius | 38:31 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 3 (343) | +26:23 | Matilda Thorsson | 41:13 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (124) | +26:43 | Laura Karhola | 41:54 | ||
180 | Eksjö SOK (497) | +27:02 | Cecilia Bergander | 40:23 | ||
181 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (310) | +27:16 | Saara Malinen | 40:46 | ||
182 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (617) | +27:23 | Kaja Torpe | 38:26 | ||
183 | Lammin Säkiä (155) | +27:28 | Outi Montonen | 39:23 | ||
184 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (96) | +27:40 | Sofia Norin | 45:37 | ||
185 | Fana IL (183) | +27:40 | Tonje Holm | 44:50 | ||
186 | Lillomarka O-lag (724) | +27:45 | Siri Löken | 40:23 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (129) | +27:46 | Piritta Wartiainen | 40:55 | ||
188 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (175) | +27:50 | Johanna Nieminen | 44:22 | ||
189 | Kongsberg O-lag (695) | +27:51 | Henriette Haug Storaas | 39:13 | ||
190 | Malax IF (360) | +27:54 | Åsa Granqvist | 38:53 | ||
191 | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +27:55 | Hanna Saarela | 47:43 | ||
192 | Delta 2 (210) | +27:59 | Maria Meriläinen | 44:09 | ||
193 | Navi 2 (235) | +28:02 | Laura Pajunen | 39:06 | ||
194 | OK Tranan (543) | +28:09 | Madde Johansson | 43:18 | ||
195 | Briksnis (436) | +28:20 | Liene Balode | 40:03 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +28:22 | Elina Virekunnas | 39:23 | ||
197 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (584) | +28:29 | Niina Autio | 41:55 | ||
198 | Järla IF OK (160) | +28:30 | Sofia Thorsson | 38:49 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (650) | +28:38 | Hanna Hovila | 43:27 | ||
200 | Pihkaniskat 2 (135) | +28:43 | Helena Mäkelä | 38:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |