< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +7:23 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:30:21 | ||
202 | Delta 2 (27) | +7:24 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:30:22 | ||
203 | Järla IF OK (117) | +7:25 | Petter Jönsson | 1:30:23 | ||
204 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +7:32 | Calle Olsson | 1:30:30 | ||
205 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +7:34 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:30:32 | ||
206 | OL Trollelg (181) | +7:36 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:30:34 | ||
207 | OLG Biel (281) | +7:37 | Thomas Eyer | 1:30:35 | ||
208 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +7:41 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:30:39 | ||
209 | Iisu (242) | +7:44 | Juha Karstunen | 1:30:42 | ||
210 | OK Raseborg (231) | +7:45 | Mats Lundström | 1:30:43 | ||
211 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +7:51 | Arto Fränti | 1:30:49 | ||
212 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +7:51 | Jonas Strandberg | 1:30:49 | ||
213 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +7:51 | Jörn Sundby | 1:30:49 | ||
214 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +7:52 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:30:50 | ||
215 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +7:58 | Kari Pussinen | 1:30:56 | ||
216 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +8:00 | Christofer Sundström | 1:30:58 | ||
217 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +8:01 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:30:59 | ||
218 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +8:02 | Matti Pietinen | 1:31:00 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (260) | +8:02 | Petri Ström | 1:31:00 | ||
220 | Ås-NLH orientering (152) | +8:03 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:31:01 | ||
221 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +8:04 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:31:02 | ||
222 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +8:06 | Mikko Halonen | 1:31:04 | ||
223 | RasTiimi (368) | +8:07 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:31:05 | ||
224 | OSI - orientering (154) | +8:10 | Öyvind Due Trier | 1:31:08 | ||
225 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +8:12 | Martin Söderberg | 1:31:10 | ||
226 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +8:15 | Torbjörn Carlsson | 1:31:13 | ||
227 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +8:19 | Mikko Salonen | 1:31:17 | ||
228 | IF Sturla (323) | +8:21 | Hans Rusten | 1:31:19 | ||
229 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +8:22 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:31:20 | ||
230 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +8:23 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:31:21 | ||
231 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +8:26 | Timo Siivonen | 1:31:24 | ||
232 | Stora Enso Timber (716) | +8:29 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:31:27 | ||
233 | JOKA (276) | +8:30 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:31:28 | ||
234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +8:31 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:31:29 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +8:36 | Antti Keinänen | 1:31:34 | ||
236 | OK77 2 (209) | +8:36 | Jan Biström | 1:31:34 | ||
237 | Savon Prikaati (636) | +8:40 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:31:38 | ||
238 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +8:44 | Mikko Lassila | 1:31:42 | ||
239 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +8:45 | Petri Kettunen | 1:31:43 | ||
240 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +8:46 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:31:44 | ||
241 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +8:48 | Eero Piironen | 1:31:46 | ||
242 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +8:48 | Olle Karlsson | 1:31:46 | ||
243 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +8:49 | Anders Karlsson | 1:31:47 | ||
244 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (240) | +8:49 | Ulf Jungstrand | 1:31:47 | ||
245 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +8:50 | Sakari Taskila | 1:31:48 | ||
246 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +8:50 | Jere Ahonen | 1:31:48 | ||
247 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (966) | +8:50 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:31:48 | ||
248 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +8:56 | Jukka Viskari | 1:31:54 | ||
249 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +9:02 | Max Andersson | 1:32:00 | ||
250 | Järfälla OK (103) | +9:04 | Anders Boström | 1:32:02 | ||
251 | Gävle OK 2 (1041) | +9:05 | Niklas Ingelsson | 1:32:03 | ||
252 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +9:09 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:32:07 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +9:14 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:32:12 | ||
254 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +9:14 | Kari Iivonen | 1:32:12 | ||
255 | Lillomarka OL (362) | +9:20 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:32:18 | ||
256 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +9:23 | Björn Larsson | 1:32:21 | ||
257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +9:24 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:32:22 | ||
258 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +9:32 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:32:30 | ||
259 | OK Tranan (165) | +9:41 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:32:39 | ||
260 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +9:58 | Fredrik Rosn | 1:32:56 | ||
261 | FTA (952) | +10:16 | Janne Karri | 1:33:14 | ||
262 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +10:57 | Miika Pietilä | 1:33:55 | ||
263 | IK Falken (183) | +11:18 | Leif Ena | 1:34:16 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +11:22 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:34:20 | ||
265 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +11:23 | Jonas Palm | 1:34:21 | ||
266 | OKH (485) | +11:25 | Mikk Medijainen | 1:34:23 | ||
267 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +11:28 | Mika Hakala | 1:34:26 | ||
268 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +11:29 | Martin Simpson | 1:34:27 | ||
269 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +11:32 | Trygve Tömta | 1:34:30 | ||
270 | Tullinge SK (142) | +11:33 | Anders Ohlsson | 1:34:31 | ||
271 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +11:35 | Aki Ijäs | 1:34:33 | ||
272 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +11:36 | Christer Carlsson | 1:34:34 | ||
273 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +11:38 | Tomi Mattila | 1:34:36 | ||
274 | OK Linne (54) | +11:39 | Lars Magnusson | 1:34:37 | ||
275 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +11:39 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:34:37 | ||
276 | Hiisirasti 3 (909) | +11:40 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:34:38 | ||
277 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +11:42 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:34:40 | ||
278 | Asker SK (176) | +11:45 | Ove Sätra | 1:34:43 | ||
279 | Forsa OK (189) | +11:45 | Simon Andersson | 1:34:43 | ||
280 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +11:47 | Kari Varis | 1:34:45 | ||
281 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +11:48 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:34:46 | ||
282 | Kapreolo (279) | +11:50 | Martin Widler | 1:34:48 | ||
283 | 10-6-6 (984) | +11:54 | Einar Eriksson | 1:34:52 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +11:56 | Vili Virtanen | 1:34:54 | ||
285 | Briksnis (326) | +11:58 | Vladimirs Lass | 1:34:56 | ||
286 | Rehns BK (163) | +12:01 | Dwojak Wostek | 1:34:59 | ||
287 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1054) | +12:01 | Magnus Johansson | 1:34:59 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +12:02 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:35:00 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +12:04 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:35:02 | ||
290 | IFK Enskede (296) | +12:05 | Patric de Boussard | 1:35:03 | ||
291 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +12:06 | L-G. Stenberg | 1:35:04 | ||
292 | Tierps SOK (496) | +12:08 | Johan Axelsson | 1:35:06 | ||
293 | Navi 3 (380) | +12:10 | Juha Hartikainen | 1:35:08 | ||
294 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +12:12 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:35:10 | ||
295 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +12:15 | Markus Saarinen | 1:35:13 | ||
296 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +12:17 | Paolo Grassi | 1:35:15 | ||
297 | Centrum OK (124) | +12:20 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:35:18 | ||
298 | Aivan Sama (557) | +12:21 | Tom Järvinen | 1:35:19 | ||
299 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +12:23 | Ali Mättölä | 1:35:21 | ||
300 | Mariestads FK (186) | +12:24 | Martin Moberg | 1:35:22 | ||
301 | Perämeren Rasti (1182) | +12:25 | Mika Rahja | 1:35:23 | ||
302 | Byåsen IL (429) | +12:25 | Terje Maroni | 1:35:23 | ||
303 | OK Kåre (205) | +12:26 | Martin Persson | 1:35:24 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +12:28 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:35:26 | ||
305 | Älvsby IF (410) | +12:28 | Daniel Nordebo | 1:35:26 | ||
306 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +12:29 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:35:27 | ||
307 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +12:32 | Tobias Kjell | 1:35:30 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019) | +12:37 | Kai Holkeri | 1:35:35 | ||
309 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +12:38 | Jari Sipilä | 1:35:36 | ||
310 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (699) | +12:39 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:35:37 | ||
311 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +12:39 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:35:37 | ||
312 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +12:40 | Erik Blomdahl | 1:35:38 | ||
313 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +12:42 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:35:40 | ||
314 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +12:42 | Marko Kantomaa | 1:35:40 | ||
315 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +12:44 | Matti Sipponen | 1:35:42 | ||
316 | Malax IF (218) | +12:46 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:35:44 | ||
317 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +12:48 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:35:46 | ||
318 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +12:51 | Martin Sövang | 1:35:49 | ||
319 | Kungälvs OK (851) | +12:52 | Martin Nilsson | 1:35:50 | ||
320 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +12:54 | Ivars Zagars | 1:35:52 | ||
321 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +12:55 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:35:53 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +12:57 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:35:55 | ||
323 | Vang OL (99) | +12:59 | Jon Anders Bordal | 1:35:57 | ||
324 | Rasti E4 (64) | +13:06 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:36:04 | ||
325 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +13:07 | Edvard Paro | 1:36:05 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +13:07 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:36:05 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +13:09 | Antti Iivari | 1:36:07 | ||
328 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (468) | +13:11 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:36:09 | ||
329 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +13:13 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:36:11 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +13:15 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:36:13 | ||
331 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +13:19 | Magnus Öhling | 1:36:17 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +13:22 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:36:20 | ||
333 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +13:23 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:36:21 | ||
334 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +13:24 | Jonas Braam | 1:36:22 | ||
335 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +13:25 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:36:23 | ||
336 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +13:33 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:36:31 | ||
337 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +13:40 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:36:38 | ||
338 | Östmarka OK (109) | +13:42 | Kristian Ruud | 1:36:40 | ||
339 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +13:42 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:36:40 | ||
340 | Skogslöparna (116) | +13:46 | Anders Sundin | 1:36:44 | ||
341 | Turebergs IF (519) | +13:47 | Andreas Fredriksson | 1:36:45 | ||
342 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +13:49 | Jyri Huurre | 1:36:47 | ||
343 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +13:50 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:36:48 | ||
344 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +13:51 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:36:49 | ||
345 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048) | +13:53 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:36:51 | ||
346 | Östmarka OK 2 (290) | +14:00 | Thor Mella | 1:36:58 | ||
347 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +14:03 | Andre Kwiatkowski | 1:37:01 | ||
348 | Laihian Luja (370) | +14:04 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:37:02 | ||
349 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +14:06 | Heikki Viinikainen | 1:37:04 | ||
350 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +14:12 | Markku Sutinen | 1:37:10 | ||
351 | JMFC (470) | +14:13 | Ville Rousu | 1:37:11 | ||
352 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +14:16 | Mike Berg | 1:37:14 | ||
353 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +14:17 | Juho Uusitalo | 1:37:15 | ||
354 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +14:25 | Jussi Nurminen | 1:37:23 | ||
355 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +14:25 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:37:23 | ||
356 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +14:27 | Olli Puustinen | 1:37:25 | ||
357 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +14:30 | Petri Riikonen | 1:37:28 | ||
358 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +14:33 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:37:31 | ||
359 | NTNUI 2 (174) | +14:34 | Espen Aarned | 1:37:32 | ||
360 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (637) | +14:36 | Timo Jaska | 1:37:34 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +14:37 | Aapo Laiho | 1:37:35 | ||
362 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +14:38 | Pekka Verkama | 1:37:36 | ||
363 | OK Botnia (179) | +14:40 | Markus Björklund | 1:37:38 | ||
364 | Rotebro Is (561) | +14:45 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:37:43 | ||
365 | Oppsal IF (199) | +14:49 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:37:47 | ||
366 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +14:54 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:37:52 | ||
367 | Pihkaniskat 2 (288) | +14:54 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:37:52 | ||
368 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +14:59 | Johan Fors | 1:37:57 | ||
369 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +15:08 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:38:06 | ||
370 | Kirves-RastiRUK (1228) | +15:09 | Ismo Suntio | 1:38:07 | ||
371 | IK Örnen (914) | +15:11 | Iiro Linko | 1:38:09 | ||
372 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +15:11 | Pekka Fincke | 1:38:09 | ||
373 | Savon Rasti (456) | +15:12 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:38:10 | ||
374 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +15:13 | J. Haverstad Sindre | 1:38:11 | ||
375 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +15:13 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:38:11 | ||
376 | OK Skeidi (293) | +15:14 | Arve Glittum | 1:38:12 | ||
377 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +15:15 | Tero Kallio | 1:38:13 | ||
378 | NMOLT (670) | +15:21 | Gerard Mooiman | 1:38:19 | ||
379 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +15:22 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:38:20 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +15:24 | Lauri Tapola | 1:38:22 | ||
381 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +15:26 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:38:24 | ||
382 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +15:32 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:38:30 | ||
383 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +15:33 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:38:31 | ||
384 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +15:33 | Isak Jakobsson | 1:38:31 | ||
385 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +15:34 | Mattias Puusepp | 1:38:32 | ||
386 | Pihkaniskat 10 (888) | +15:34 | Juhana Hietala | 1:38:32 | ||
387 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +15:35 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:38:33 | ||
388 | Snättringe SK (665) | +15:35 | Jonas Nyman | 1:38:33 | ||
389 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +15:36 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:38:34 | ||
390 | Navi 8 (801) | +15:36 | Teemu Tuhkalainen | 1:38:34 | ||
391 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +15:37 | Panu Haaramo | 1:38:35 | ||
392 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +15:37 | Tapsa Nieminen | 1:38:35 | ||
393 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +15:40 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 1:38:38 | ||
394 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +15:41 | Teemu Harju | 1:38:39 | ||
395 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +15:42 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:38:40 | ||
396 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +15:43 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:38:41 | ||
397 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +15:43 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:38:41 | ||
398 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +15:45 | Anders Henriksson | 1:38:43 | ||
399 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +15:46 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:38:44 | ||
400 | OK Österåker (253) | +15:47 | Anders Holmström | 1:38:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |