Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | 21:13 | Andreas Mller | 21:13 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5 | Harri Romppanen | 21:18 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +50 | Toni Louhisola | 22:03 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +51 | Petri Paukkunen | 22:04 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (21) | +54 | Roman Efimov | 22:07 | ||
6 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:07 | Robbin Kantarp | 22:20 | ||
7 | OK Kolmården (146) | +1:09 | Mats Röjgård | 22:22 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +1:10 | Elmeri Vähänen | 22:23 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +1:11 | Jyri Paavola | 22:24 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +1:12 | Kiril Nikolov | 22:25 | ||
11 | Halden SK (2) | +1:14 | Pekka Itävuo | 22:27 | ||
12 | Navi (46) | +1:15 | Jukka Ukkonen | 22:28 | ||
13 | Hiisirasti (26) | +1:16 | Marek Nömm | 22:29 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48) | +1:17 | Fabien Pasquasy | 22:30 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +1:17 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 22:30 | ||
16 | Hellas 2 (688) | +1:19 | Mantas Rimkus | 22:32 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +1:20 | Arild Nomeland | 22:33 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +1:21 | Jussi Hietala | 22:34 | ||
19 | Kristiansand OK 2 (141) | +1:21 | Ivar Haugen | 22:34 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +1:22 | Rob Walter | 22:35 | ||
21 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:23 | Jussi Tokola | 22:36 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (25) | +1:24 | Janis Krumins | 22:37 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (43) | +1:25 | Matt Speake | 22:38 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:25 | Rickard Svensson | 22:38 | ||
25 | OK Gulfstream (156) | +1:27 | Evgeniy Ivanov | 22:40 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +1:28 | Saku Kolkkala | 22:41 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +1:28 | Rune Stranberg | 22:41 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat (74) | +1:28 | Denis Grishman | 22:41 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +1:28 | Jari Hannuksela | 22:41 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +1:30 | Jarno Parkkinen | 22:43 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +1:31 | Jussi Simula | 22:44 | ||
32 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +1:33 | Hannu Niemelä | 22:46 | ||
33 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +1:35 | David Schneider | 22:48 | ||
34 | OK Denseln (16) | +1:36 | Anders Kleist | 22:49 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +1:36 | Simon Svensson | 22:49 | ||
36 | OK77 (33) | +1:37 | Mikael Donner | 22:50 | ||
37 | Norbergs OK (259) | +1:38 | Hannes Freidrich | 22:51 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +1:39 | Morten Brunes | 22:52 | ||
39 | Belgian Military Team (620) | +1:43 | Bart Delobel | 22:56 | ||
40 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +1:45 | Marco Povoa | 22:58 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +1:46 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 22:59 | ||
42 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:46 | Ilya Slepov | 22:59 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +1:47 | Alex Tcherbakov | 23:00 | ||
44 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:49 | Vasily Leksin | 23:02 | ||
45 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:50 | Margers Kietis | 23:03 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +1:52 | Kristian Kullerud | 23:05 | ||
47 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:52 | Jarno Käyhkö | 23:05 | ||
48 | MS Parma (28) | +1:53 | Matti Koivisto | 23:06 | ||
49 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:53 | Mattias Millinger | 23:06 | ||
50 | Delta (3) | +1:55 | Marko Loukkalahti | 23:08 | ||
51 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +1:57 | Aki Ylitalo | 23:10 | ||
52 | Panssariprikaati (603) | +1:58 | Arto Hakala | 23:11 | ||
53 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +1:59 | Peeter Phil | 23:12 | ||
54 | Hestra IF (194) | +1:59 | Richard Holmqvist | 23:12 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +2:00 | Anders Axenborg | 23:13 | ||
56 | FossumGrane (168) | +2:02 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 23:15 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +2:04 | Oli Johnson | 23:17 | ||
58 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +2:04 | Raivo Reiman | 23:17 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +2:05 | Antti Anttonen | 23:18 | ||
60 | Spring Cup OK (86) | +2:06 | Peter Horstmann | 23:19 | ||
61 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (481) | +2:06 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 23:19 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (29) | +2:07 | Martin Lindskog | 23:20 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +2:08 | Pekka Varis | 23:21 | ||
64 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +2:08 | Ulf Troeng | 23:21 | ||
65 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +2:10 | Miika Vennelä | 23:23 | ||
66 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +2:11 | Teppo Pellinen | 23:24 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (65) | +2:13 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 23:26 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK (37) | +2:15 | Alar Abram | 23:28 | ||
69 | Midälva OK (201) | +2:16 | Johan Edin | 23:29 | ||
70 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +2:17 | Petr Vana | 23:30 | ||
71 | IF Hagen (203) | +2:18 | Henrik Wass | 23:31 | ||
72 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +2:19 | Pasi Kiema | 23:32 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +2:20 | Jukka Käär | 23:33 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +2:20 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 23:33 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +2:20 | Petri Kettunen | 23:33 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +2:21 | Isak Bergman | 23:34 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +2:21 | Philippe Adamski | 23:34 | ||
78 | OK Alehof (568) | +2:21 | Mattias Nilsson | 23:34 | ||
79 | Halmstad OK (110) | +2:22 | Joakim Gustafsson | 23:35 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +2:23 | Isac Åkerberg | 23:36 | ||
81 | IFK Umeå (53) | +2:25 | Fredrik Åhman | 23:38 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +2:26 | Claus Bloch | 23:39 | ||
83 | Medeina (135) | +2:26 | Ramunas Simanskas | 23:39 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +2:26 | Per Carlborg | 23:39 | ||
85 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +2:28 | Jouni Vantaala | 23:41 | ||
86 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +2:29 | Jonas Bäckström | 23:42 | ||
87 | NOSE (452) | +2:31 | Eric Perrin | 23:44 | ||
88 | Skogslöparna (116) | +2:32 | Anders Sundin | 23:45 | ||
89 | Rastiketut (320) | +2:32 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 23:45 | ||
90 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +2:34 | Mati Tiit | 23:47 | ||
91 | Briksnis (326) | +2:34 | Vladimirs Lass | 23:47 | ||
92 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +2:35 | Stefan Andersson | 23:48 | ||
93 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +2:36 | Martin Söderberg | 23:49 | ||
94 | OK Orion (8) | +2:36 | Porzycz Janusz | 23:49 | ||
95 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +2:37 | Ville Niemelä | 23:50 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +2:38 | Daniel Grahn | 23:51 | ||
97 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +2:38 | Matti Maajärvi | 23:51 | ||
98 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +2:38 | Teemu Kukkola | 23:51 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +2:39 | Sebastian Wester | 23:52 | ||
100 | Fana IL (216) | +2:40 | Öivin Aarnes | 23:53 | ||
101 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +2:41 | Ulf Brenna | 23:54 | ||
102 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +2:41 | Magnus Olofsson | 23:54 | ||
103 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +2:41 | Sergey Buliga | 23:54 | ||
104 | Kils OK (137) | +2:42 | Mårten Martinsson | 23:55 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (335) | +2:42 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 23:55 | ||
106 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +2:43 | Teemu Paavola | 23:56 | ||
107 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +2:44 | Marcus Phersson | 23:57 | ||
108 | Ronneby OK (532) | +2:44 | Oskar Håkansson | 23:57 | ||
109 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +2:45 | Albert Mollen | 23:58 | ||
110 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +2:46 | Jonas Buud | 23:59 | ||
111 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +2:47 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 24:00 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +2:48 | Fredrik Weihard | 24:01 | ||
113 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +2:50 | Mikko Salonen | 24:03 | ||
114 | Navi 2 (140) | +2:52 | Antti Myllärinen | 24:05 | ||
115 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +2:53 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 24:06 | ||
116 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +2:53 | Martin Ivarsson | 24:06 | ||
117 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +2:53 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 24:06 | ||
118 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +2:55 | Mikko Kivelä | 24:08 | ||
119 | OK Orient (93) | +2:55 | Mikko Reitti | 24:08 | ||
120 | Tampereen Yritys (396) | +2:55 | Pekka Verkama | 24:08 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +2:56 | Petteri Niskanen | 24:09 | ||
122 | Bul-Tromsö (215) | +2:57 | Gjermund Hanssen | 24:10 | ||
123 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +2:57 | Ulf Hallmen | 24:10 | ||
124 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +2:58 | Erik Thorsson | 24:11 | ||
125 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +2:59 | Markus Kainu | 24:12 | ||
126 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +3:02 | L-G. Stenberg | 24:15 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +3:03 | Sami Löfbacka | 24:16 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +3:04 | Mikko Eklund | 24:17 | ||
129 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +3:05 | Markus Salo | 24:18 | ||
130 | Lynx (30) | +3:06 | Juuso Metsälä | 24:19 | ||
131 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +3:07 | Peter Nilsson | 24:20 | ||
132 | IF Sturla (323) | +3:08 | Hans Rusten | 24:21 | ||
133 | Byåsen IL (429) | +3:09 | Terje Maroni | 24:22 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +3:10 | Antti Keinänen | 24:23 | ||
135 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +3:10 | Christofer Sundström | 24:23 | ||
136 | IF Thor (187) | +3:10 | Crister Nygren | 24:23 | ||
137 | Gävle OK (94) | +3:12 | Markus Martinelle | 24:25 | ||
138 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +3:14 | Jouni Tukiainen | 24:27 | ||
139 | Lillomarka OL (362) | +3:17 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 24:30 | ||
140 | OK ILVES (232) | +3:19 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 24:32 | ||
141 | IL Gular (78) | +3:20 | Thierry Matthey | 24:33 | ||
142 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +3:20 | Michael Stroi | 24:33 | ||
143 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (90) | +3:21 | Mikael Jansson | 24:34 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +3:21 | Aapo Summanen | 24:34 | ||
145 | Hellas (38) | +3:22 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 24:35 | ||
146 | Korven Honka (353) | +3:22 | matti huttunen | 24:35 | ||
147 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +3:22 | Perttu Sorsa | 24:35 | ||
148 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +3:23 | Vadim Elichev | 24:36 | ||
149 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +3:23 | Erik Svahn | 24:36 | ||
150 | IF Femman (157) | +3:24 | Staffan Tunis | 24:37 | ||
151 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +3:25 | Henrik Mård | 24:38 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (256) | +3:26 | Jens Perus | 24:39 | ||
153 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +3:27 | Martin Larbo | 24:40 | ||
154 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +3:27 | Anssi Karjalainen | 24:40 | ||
155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (243) | +3:28 | Antti Kuusela | 24:41 | ||
156 | Iisu (242) | +3:29 | Juha Karstunen | 24:42 | ||
157 | Modum OL (640) | +3:29 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 24:42 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +3:30 | Kimmo Pajula | 24:43 | ||
159 | Rehns BK (163) | +3:30 | Dwojak Wostek | 24:43 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +3:30 | Janne Rossi | 24:43 | ||
161 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +3:31 | Jörn Sundby | 24:44 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +3:32 | Jarkko Liuha | 24:45 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +3:32 | Keijo Parkkinen | 24:45 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +3:33 | Asko Lautamäki | 24:46 | ||
165 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +3:34 | Jevgenijs Sprogis | 24:47 | ||
166 | OK Raseborg (231) | +3:34 | Mats Lundström | 24:47 | ||
167 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +3:34 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 24:47 | ||
168 | Järla IF OK (117) | +3:35 | Petter Jönsson | 24:48 | ||
169 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +3:36 | Tomas Albinsson | 24:49 | ||
170 | OL Trollelg (181) | +3:36 | Kristian Stensrud | 24:49 | ||
171 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +3:37 | Johan Alfredsson | 24:50 | ||
172 | Skien OK (282) | +3:37 | Vegard Brun Saga | 24:50 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +3:38 | Mattias Abelsson | 24:51 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +3:39 | Anders Karlsson | 24:52 | ||
175 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +3:39 | Jari Nikkinen | 24:52 | ||
176 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +3:39 | Ari Palo | 24:52 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OK (219) | +3:41 | Alexander Afonyshkin | 24:54 | ||
178 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +3:42 | Erik Helgemo | 24:55 | ||
179 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +3:42 | Jari Anttonen | 24:55 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +3:42 | Juha Taini | 24:55 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +3:43 | Vesa Ruuska | 24:56 | ||
182 | Wing OK (66) | +3:44 | Ola Berger | 24:57 | ||
183 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +3:44 | Riku Rintanen | 24:57 | ||
184 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +3:44 | Timo Siivonen | 24:57 | ||
185 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +3:44 | Torbjörn Carlsson | 24:57 | ||
186 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +3:45 | Victor Korchagin | 24:58 | ||
187 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +3:45 | Gunnarsson Håkan | 24:58 | ||
188 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +3:45 | Gjermund Glesnes | 24:58 | ||
189 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +3:46 | Ville Keskisaari | 24:59 | ||
190 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +3:47 | Janne Häkkinen | 25:00 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +3:47 | Jussi Paganus | 25:00 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +3:48 | Jussi Koskinen | 25:01 | ||
193 | OK77 2 (209) | +3:48 | Jan Biström | 25:01 | ||
194 | Verdal OK (139) | +3:49 | Anton Bjartnes | 25:02 | ||
195 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +3:49 | Olof Smith | 25:02 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (782) | +3:49 | Matti Pietinen | 25:02 | ||
197 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +3:50 | Rein Zaitsev | 25:03 | ||
198 | Härnösands OK (212) | +3:51 | Joel Sjölander | 25:04 | ||
199 | OK Klemmingen (1012) | +3:51 | Max Andersson | 25:04 | ||
200 | UBOL (317) | +3:51 | Erik Kropf | 25:04 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |