< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +7:48 | Raimo Kankkunen | 29:01 | ||
602 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +7:48 | Pekka Palttala | 29:01 | ||
603 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +7:49 | 29:02 | |||
604 | Rasti E4 3 (206) | +7:50 | Rauno Heimonen | 29:03 | ||
605 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (846) | +7:51 | Jari Haimi | 29:04 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +7:53 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 29:06 | ||
607 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +7:54 | Tapio Perä | 29:07 | ||
608 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622) | +7:54 | Eero Moilanen | 29:07 | ||
609 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273) | +7:54 | Timo Puhakka | 29:07 | ||
610 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +7:55 | Joel Ahlqvist | 29:08 | ||
611 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (647) | +7:57 | Timo Mattila | 29:10 | ||
612 | Köntit (635) | +7:58 | Toni Nevantausta | 29:11 | ||
613 | Metsähallitus (783) | +7:58 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 29:11 | ||
614 | Vallan Suunta (547) | +7:59 | Timo Koota | 29:12 | ||
615 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +8:01 | Taivo Daub | 29:14 | ||
616 | Mona OK (652) | +8:01 | Girts Mamis | 29:14 | ||
617 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +8:01 | Timo Rajamäki | 29:14 | ||
618 | TAMK (1245) | +8:01 | Arto Nikkilä | 29:14 | ||
619 | Metsäklusteri (651) | +8:03 | Pekka Hanhimäki | 29:16 | ||
620 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +8:04 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 29:17 | ||
621 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (800) | +8:04 | Ari Virekunnas | 29:17 | ||
622 | Delta 5 (833) | +8:05 | Ensio Lakanen | 29:18 | ||
623 | 4event (1299) | +8:05 | Jussi Hannula | 29:18 | ||
624 | M-real Kirkniemi (420) | +8:06 | Matti Vuori | 29:19 | ||
625 | OSI - orientering 2 (575) | +8:06 | Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden | 29:19 | ||
626 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +8:08 | Hannu Korhonen | 29:21 | ||
627 | Rastivarsat 6 (684) | +8:08 | Antti Lepola | 29:21 | ||
628 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (630) | +8:08 | Harri Pelkonen | 29:21 | ||
629 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +8:08 | Jari Erkkilä | 29:21 | ||
630 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1306) | +8:09 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 29:22 | ||
631 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (541) | +8:10 | Kalle Lassila | 29:23 | ||
632 | co-news.com (784) | +8:10 | Nicolas Filet | 29:23 | ||
633 | Molvania (334) | +8:11 | Maurits Laasonen | 29:24 | ||
634 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +8:11 | Marko Saari | 29:24 | ||
635 | Temmi 98 (583) | +8:12 | Anssi Kamppinen | 29:25 | ||
636 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +8:13 | Henrik Ahvenainen | 29:26 | ||
637 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +8:14 | Leo Jokinen | 29:27 | ||
638 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1177) | +8:15 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 29:28 | ||
639 | Solf IK (894) | +8:16 | Christian Granholm | 29:29 | ||
640 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +8:16 | Matti Hautala | 29:29 | ||
641 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +8:18 | Magnus Karlsson | 29:31 | ||
642 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +8:19 | Roger Kämpe | 29:32 | ||
643 | Koo-Vee 5 (732) | +8:19 | Hannu Aasla | 29:32 | ||
644 | NCS Sport (1308) | +8:20 | Arto Hautamäki | 29:33 | ||
645 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +8:21 | Kalle Manninen | 29:34 | ||
646 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +8:21 | Petri Hulkko | 29:34 | ||
647 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231) | +8:22 | Tero Savonen | 29:35 | ||
648 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +8:22 | Keijo Heikkilä | 29:35 | ||
649 | Rasti E4 (64) | +8:23 | Jani Hämäläinen | 29:36 | ||
650 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +8:23 | Robin Bäckman | 29:36 | ||
651 | SK-0K (752) | +8:23 | Ulo Parts | 29:36 | ||
652 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +8:25 | Matti Suvanto | 29:38 | ||
653 | OK Skeidi 2 (695) | +8:25 | Jan Glittum | 29:38 | ||
654 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1243) | +8:25 | Sami Löfman | 29:38 | ||
655 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1146) | +8:26 | Jussi Annala | 29:39 | ||
656 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (950) | +8:26 | Markus Ilmarinen | 29:39 | ||
657 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +8:26 | Joao Franco | 29:39 | ||
658 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +8:26 | Marko Rautanen | 29:39 | ||
659 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +8:26 | Taisto Maijala | 29:39 | ||
660 | Hankasalmen Hanka (509) | +8:27 | Jouni Valkonen | 29:40 | ||
661 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +8:27 | Kalevi Lahti | 29:40 | ||
662 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (937) | +8:30 | Mikko Sabel | 29:43 | ||
663 | Suonenjoen Vasama (1157) | +8:30 | Sami Lyytinen | 29:43 | ||
664 | Halsuan Toivo (600) | +8:31 | Petri Kauppinen | 29:44 | ||
665 | INUS 2 (819) | +8:32 | Sergei Ushakov | 29:45 | ||
666 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +8:33 | Mati Raula | 29:46 | ||
667 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +8:33 | Veikko Pellinen | 29:46 | ||
668 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +8:34 | Timo Korhonen | 29:47 | ||
669 | Nordkalk (1310) | +8:34 | Max Lauren | 29:47 | ||
670 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +8:36 | Bengt Schwartz | 29:49 | ||
671 | Rastikarhut 6 (645) | +8:38 | Teppo Lanne | 29:51 | ||
672 | Hirviveikot (870) | +8:38 | Mikko Olkkonen | 29:51 | ||
673 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (1303) | +8:39 | Sami Kämäräinen | 29:52 | ||
674 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +8:40 | Tuomo Kivelä | 29:53 | ||
675 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514) | +8:40 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 29:53 | ||
676 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +8:40 | Tommi Viitasaari | 29:53 | ||
677 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (297) | +8:41 | Tony Dalebrand | 29:54 | ||
678 | Lynx 4 (530) | +8:42 | Tapio Laaksonen | 29:55 | ||
679 | Kannuksen Ura (617) | +8:43 | Risto Posio | 29:56 | ||
680 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (885) | +8:44 | Timo Vilkko | 29:57 | ||
681 | Kangasala SK 4 (629) | +8:44 | Algis Pikturna | 29:57 | ||
682 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +8:45 | Jorma Lehtonen | 29:58 | ||
683 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +8:45 | Tero Kallio | 29:58 | ||
684 | Hiisirasti 7 (1097) | +8:47 | Jani Seppälä | 30:00 | ||
685 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (720) | +8:47 | Marko Lampi | 30:00 | ||
686 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1051) | +8:48 | Ville Siukkola | 30:01 | ||
687 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +8:49 | Kalle Silokangas | 30:02 | ||
688 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1067) | +8:49 | Tuomo Valkonen | 30:02 | ||
689 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +8:49 | Böling Niklas | 30:02 | ||
690 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (893) | +8:50 | Ville Kuoppala | 30:03 | ||
691 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1304) | +8:50 | Jani Narmio | 30:03 | ||
692 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +8:51 | Valtteri Repo | 30:04 | ||
693 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (634) | +8:52 | Ari Parviainen | 30:05 | ||
694 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (709) | +8:52 | Eero Thitz | 30:05 | ||
695 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +8:52 | Kim Mattsson | 30:05 | ||
696 | MS Parma 5 (936) | +8:53 | Lasse Heininen | 30:06 | ||
697 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +8:55 | Tero Kuosmanen | 30:08 | ||
698 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +8:56 | Mika Ilomäki | 30:09 | ||
699 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +8:57 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 30:10 | ||
700 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +8:58 | Keijo Kuntola | 30:11 | ||
701 | Rauhansalot (1301) | +8:58 | Juha Rauhansalo | 30:11 | ||
702 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1121) | +8:59 | Martti Herttua | 30:12 | ||
703 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +9:00 | Antti Ojajärvi | 30:13 | ||
704 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +9:00 | Esa Heikkinen | 30:13 | ||
705 | Rejlers (981) | +9:00 | Timo Haltia | 30:13 | ||
706 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +9:01 | Tari Oksanen | 30:14 | ||
707 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +9:01 | Simen Björingsöy | 30:14 | ||
708 | Rastihaukat 3 (1060) | +9:01 | Kari Koskinen | 30:14 | ||
709 | Rasti Reipas (903) | +9:02 | Reijo Pitkänen | 30:15 | ||
710 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (554) | +9:03 | Mikko Laine | 30:16 | ||
711 | Navi 9 (1168) | +9:03 | Antti Nisonen | 30:16 | ||
712 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +9:04 | Filip Mazurek | 30:17 | ||
713 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +9:04 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 30:17 | ||
714 | Keravan Kaupunki (1099) | +9:05 | Pertti Syrjälä | 30:18 | ||
715 | Savolainen Osakunta (1235) | +9:05 | Antti Suihkonen | 30:18 | ||
716 | OK Orvand (947) | +9:06 | Lauri Tammemäe | 30:19 | ||
717 | OK Orient 2 (1079) | +9:06 | Kim Eriksson | 30:19 | ||
718 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +9:06 | Tuomas Torro | 30:19 | ||
719 | IK Falken (183) | +9:07 | Leif Ena | 30:20 | ||
720 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (786) | +9:07 | Seppo Leinonen | 30:20 | ||
721 | OK77 3 (400) | +9:08 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 30:21 | ||
722 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (738) | +9:08 | Hannu Arki | 30:21 | ||
723 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (814) | +9:08 | Sami Jussila | 30:21 | ||
724 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (822) | +9:08 | Matti Teittinen | 30:21 | ||
725 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +9:08 | Ari Paulin | 30:21 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667) | +9:09 | Pekka Mäntylä | 30:22 | ||
727 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +9:09 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 30:22 | ||
728 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +9:09 | Janne Mononen | 30:22 | ||
729 | Lapin Veikot (398) | +9:10 | Lauri Itkonen | 30:23 | ||
730 | Alavieskan Viri (996) | +9:10 | Hannu Autio | 30:23 | ||
731 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +9:11 | Jorma Kuitunen | 30:24 | ||
732 | Team Gulo gulo (676) | +9:11 | Juhani Toimela | 30:24 | ||
733 | OK Kape (545) | +9:12 | Jaagup Truusalu | 30:25 | ||
734 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +9:12 | Esa Järvenpää | 30:25 | ||
735 | Team KUOLO (1279) | +9:13 | Matti Pauli | 30:26 | ||
736 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049) | +9:14 | Valdis Lepiksons | 30:27 | ||
737 | Tipsy Titans (722) | +9:14 | Christian Engblom | 30:27 | ||
738 | Konneveden Urheilijat (567) | +9:14 | Markku Häyrinen | 30:27 | ||
739 | Rotebro Is (561) | +9:14 | Pontus Karlsson | 30:27 | ||
740 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (624) | +9:16 | Jani Västilä | 30:29 | ||
741 | Maasotakoulu (646) | +9:16 | Jarmo Viskari | 30:29 | ||
742 | Auran Vannas (904) | +9:17 | NiKolai Niemi | 30:30 | ||
743 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1327) | +9:19 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 30:32 | ||
744 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +9:20 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 30:33 | ||
745 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (954) | +9:21 | Arto Tielinen | 30:34 | ||
746 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +9:21 | Reino Kurkela | 30:34 | ||
747 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +9:22 | Keijo Hintukainen | 30:35 | ||
748 | Maarian Mahti 2 (450) | +9:24 | Juhani Jokinen | 30:37 | ||
749 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (869) | +9:24 | Jussi Nuoranne | 30:37 | ||
750 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (712) | +9:25 | Mikko Kimpi | 30:38 | ||
751 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (865) | +9:25 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 30:38 | ||
752 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +9:25 | Sami Nyman | 30:38 | ||
753 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +9:26 | Eero Kujansuu | 30:39 | ||
754 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +9:28 | Jorma Pekkanen | 30:41 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (967) | +9:28 | Kalle Kuparinen | 30:41 | ||
756 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1202) | +9:28 | Matti Autio | 30:41 | ||
757 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010) | +9:29 | Jussi Eskelinen | 30:42 | ||
758 | SKK-Dynamo (852) | +9:30 | Markku Riittinen | 30:43 | ||
759 | Rastiketut 2 (707) | +9:30 | Heikki Linna | 30:43 | ||
760 | Nestorin Tiimi (1062) | +9:31 | Jouko Vääränen | 30:44 | ||
761 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +9:31 | Petri Haakana | 30:44 | ||
762 | Pihkaniskat 7 (744) | +9:32 | Juha Heikkinen | 30:45 | ||
763 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (793) | +9:33 | Vesa Malila | 30:46 | ||
764 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +9:33 | Eemeli Hytönen | 30:46 | ||
765 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (442) | +9:35 | Esko Nummi | 30:48 | ||
766 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (824) | +9:35 | Mikko Takamaa | 30:48 | ||
767 | Lapin Sudet 2 (1144) | +9:36 | Juha Heikkonen | 30:49 | ||
768 | OK77 6 (780) | +9:36 | Harry Eklundh | 30:49 | ||
769 | Hal Bro (476) | +9:36 | Janne Seppä | 30:49 | ||
770 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +9:39 | Esa Vironen | 30:52 | ||
771 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (842) | +9:39 | Pekka Perälä | 30:52 | ||
772 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (802) | +9:40 | Ilpo Pasanen | 30:53 | ||
773 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +9:40 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 30:53 | ||
774 | Team 800 (1020) | +9:41 | Mikko Virtanen | 30:54 | ||
775 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +9:42 | Nielsen Lars Eid | 30:55 | ||
776 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +9:42 | Janne Räty | 30:55 | ||
777 | K 3 IF (424) | +9:42 | Henrik Peters | 30:55 | ||
778 | Epilän Esa (460) | +9:42 | Juha Ketola | 30:55 | ||
779 | OK Kampen Revisited (974) | +9:43 | Jari Kahiala | 30:56 | ||
780 | Turun NMKY (369) | +9:44 | Pekka Vieno | 30:57 | ||
781 | OK M.A.R.U 2 (1044) | +9:44 | Urmas Rannu | 30:57 | ||
782 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +9:45 | Antti Uotila | 30:58 | ||
783 | Kerkesix (815) | +9:46 | Pasi Nissilä | 30:59 | ||
784 | Luiskaotsat (951) | +9:46 | Ari Renvall | 30:59 | ||
785 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +9:48 | Simo Silden | 31:01 | ||
786 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (516) | +9:48 | Viljo Koskinen | 31:01 | ||
787 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +9:49 | Jarmo Leppänen | 31:02 | ||
788 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +9:50 | Dmitriy Kononov | 31:03 | ||
789 | Lappeen Siniset (946) | +9:50 | Tero Haiko | 31:03 | ||
790 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +9:50 | Taisto Pietilä | 31:03 | ||
791 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +9:51 | Sara Lindblad | 31:04 | ||
792 | Croatia MT (788) | +9:52 | Silvio Safran | 31:05 | ||
793 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | +9:53 | Antti Asuinmaa | 31:06 | ||
794 | Someron Esa 2 (811) | +9:54 | Ville Karvonen | 31:07 | ||
795 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (1257) | +9:54 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 31:07 | ||
796 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (959) | +9:56 | Timo Lehtinen | 31:09 | ||
797 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +9:57 | Pekka Koponen | 31:10 | ||
798 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1266) | +9:57 | Asko Ainoa | 31:10 | ||
799 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (874) | +9:58 | Jouni Modig | 31:11 | ||
800 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +9:59 | Pekka Kallio | 31:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |