< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1061) | +57:33 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 38:58 | ||
1002 | Itätulli (1267) | +57:33 | Aimo Lätti | 47:14 | ||
1003 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (957) | +57:34 | Mikko Hovi | 40:28 | ||
1004 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1145) | +57:35 | Hannu Sireni | 42:06 | ||
1005 | Akilles OK 4 (1348) | +57:36 | Jarmo Ollila | 39:33 | ||
1006 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (678) | +57:37 | Outi Suni | 44:57 | ||
1007 | Kustavin Ahto (1114) | +57:38 | Markus Heimo | 42:12 | ||
1008 | OK Terjärv (551) | +57:39 | Magnus Nygård | 38:38 | ||
1009 | Kalvolan Keihäs (787) | +57:39 | Juha Tuorila | 38:36 | ||
1010 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (757) | +57:43 | Martti Santajoki | 38:29 | ||
1011 | Muuramen Rasti (856) | +57:43 | Esko Junttila | 38:44 | ||
1012 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1300) | +57:45 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 38:28 | ||
1013 | Halsuan Toivo (600) | +57:48 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 50:22 | ||
1014 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (1287) | +57:49 | Reino Hemmilä | 43:29 | ||
1015 | Laukaan Urheilijat (727) | +57:50 | Seppo Tammela | 42:28 | ||
1016 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (584) | +58:02 | Timo Mutikainen | 41:42 | ||
1017 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (632) | +58:06 | Unto Virkkula | 40:00 | ||
1018 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (924) | +58:08 | Ilpo Alanko | 37:03 | ||
1019 | Perttelin Peikot (799) | +58:12 | Pentti Tamminen | 44:59 | ||
1020 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1340) | +58:17 | Timo Sajavaara | 38:09 | ||
1021 | Navi 10 (1354) | +58:20 | Aro Rissa | 35:50 | ||
1022 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1058) | +58:22 | Rune Höglund | 42:15 | ||
1023 | Rasti E4 5 (931) | +58:29 | Raimo Hernesmaa | 52:17 | ||
1024 | Kangasala SK 7 (970) | +58:30 | Asko Vesanen | 36:39 | ||
1025 | Rasti K18 (1244) | +58:31 | Rami Peltola | 43:33 | ||
1026 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1192) | +58:32 | Harri Kuosa | 41:48 | ||
1027 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (854) | +58:33 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 44:24 | ||
1028 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1174) | +58:35 | Juha Järvistö | 42:30 | ||
1029 | Suunta Jurva 2 (849) | +58:38 | Martti Närvä | 43:34 | ||
1030 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1042) | +58:41 | Matti Norrkniivilä | 43:54 | ||
1031 | RastiPiikkiö (747) | +58:50 | Jukka Honkasaari | 39:03 | ||
1032 | UPM Rafsec (1242) | +58:54 | Kimmo Maukonen | 36:26 | ||
1033 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289) | +58:58 | Antti Niittymäki | 46:00 | ||
1034 | Paroc Oy Ab (1296) | +59:03 | 37:22 | |||
1035 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (859) | +59:04 | Eki-Jussi Autio | 41:21 | ||
1036 | Maarian Mahti 2 (450) | +59:05 | Pertti Havia | 46:44 | ||
1037 | Pirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316) | +59:05 | Petri Outila | 42:21 | ||
1038 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1212) | +59:36 | Mika Rajala | 38:36 | ||
1039 | Otto-Pojat (1132) | +59:47 | Antti Lindqvist | 46:22 | ||
1040 | Rejlers (981) | +59:51 | Antti Uusi-Illikainen | 47:00 | ||
1041 | OK Orvand 2 (985) | +59:55 | Tiit Olju | 44:06 | ||
1042 | Montun Uho (1003) | +59:59 | Jukka Korpio | 37:58 | ||
1043 | Sentera (1055) | +1:00:00 | Timo Rantanen | 38:30 | ||
1044 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1086) | +1:00:02 | Harri Luurila | 36:16 | ||
1045 | ME Pummit (847) | +1:00:02 | Tiina Hemminki | 36:59 | ||
1046 | Hiisirasti 6 (669) | +1:00:05 | Marko Ilomäki | 48:22 | ||
1047 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194) | +1:00:05 | Tuukka Rantanen | 40:54 | ||
1048 | HaNUrI 2002 (1249) | +1:00:07 | Samuli Siitonen | 37:05 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (734) | +1:00:12 | Unto Kervinen | 40:40 | ||
1050 | OC Cannonballs (1222) | +1:00:15 | Harry Halonen | 37:23 | ||
1051 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1063) | +1:00:20 | Vesa Jouppi | 41:05 | ||
1052 | Iitin Pyrintö (1164) | +1:00:20 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 38:32 | ||
1053 | Kangasala SK 5 (933) | +1:00:22 | Pekka Oittinen | 37:10 | ||
1054 | Kangasala SK 8 (1183) | +1:00:23 | Jukka Virta | 46:35 | ||
1055 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1098) | +1:00:25 | Ossi Kaurio | 37:10 | ||
1056 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1076) | +1:00:28 | Pekka Ukkola | 37:45 | ||
1057 | IF Femman 2 (331) | +1:00:30 | Olof Knip | 39:13 | ||
1058 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (880) | +1:00:30 | Erkki Laakso | 37:43 | ||
1059 | OK Älvsjö Örby (666) | +1:00:38 | Tomas Unestad | 43:07 | ||
1060 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (777) | +1:00:39 | Risto Harjuhahto | 43:05 | ||
1061 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1140) | +1:00:40 | Risto Muuttomaa | 39:39 | ||
1062 | Someron Esa (599) | +1:00:41 | Jyrki Kerminen | 41:31 | ||
1063 | Isojoen Urheilijat (998) | +1:00:42 | Erkki Viitikko | 42:03 | ||
1064 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +1:00:44 | Eero Nurminen | 35:38 | ||
1065 | OK Nackhe (283) | +1:00:44 | Bollo Waldemarsson | 37:35 | ||
1066 | Eksymä 360 (930) | +1:00:46 | Janne Volotinen | 51:44 | ||
1067 | Petolintu (1220) | +1:00:47 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 39:28 | ||
1068 | Turun Visat (693) | +1:00:50 | Matti Valkeapää | 40:38 | ||
1069 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1170) | +1:00:52 | Pentti Korhonen | 42:05 | ||
1070 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +1:00:55 | Raimo Idman | 44:02 | ||
1071 | Ryttylän Visa (901) | +1:00:59 | Jakke Mänttäri | 36:42 | ||
1072 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (751) | +1:01:00 | Ari Keskinen | 38:28 | ||
1073 | Kuoreveden Kärki (942) | +1:01:01 | Teemu Nieminen | 33:02 | ||
1074 | Akilles OK 3 (917) | +1:01:20 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 37:56 | ||
1075 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1047) | +1:01:24 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 46:59 | ||
1076 | Pikkuhomma (843) | +1:01:36 | Kari Sensio | 38:03 | ||
1077 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (790) | +1:01:40 | Ilari Hakamäki | 39:29 | ||
1078 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (940) | +1:01:53 | Olli Järvinen | 48:27 | ||
1079 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1184) | +1:01:57 | Heikki Hakala | 30:57 | ||
1080 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (728) | +1:02:04 | Kurt Sjöblom | 38:35 | ||
1081 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (882) | +1:02:11 | Pekka Lindberg | 37:13 | ||
1082 | Päässä Viiraa (929) | +1:02:11 | Jari Nousiainen | 38:05 | ||
1083 | Koo-Vee 3 (1153) | +1:02:17 | Jan-Erik Granbacka | 44:49 | ||
1084 | Rasti 88 2 (467) | +1:02:24 | Juha Pullinen | 50:02 | ||
1085 | OK Kampen Revisited (974) | +1:02:25 | Olli Heikkinen | 44:33 | ||
1086 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1172) | +1:02:54 | Heino Keränen | 45:20 | ||
1087 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1088) | +1:02:58 | Tomi Toivola | 54:44 | ||
1088 | OK Botnia 3 (794) | +1:03:00 | Dan Snåre | 40:29 | ||
1089 | IBM Sport club (1065) | +1:03:00 | Eero Meskanen | 39:08 | ||
1090 | Koukut (839) | +1:03:02 | Markku Elonen | 38:12 | ||
1091 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084) | +1:03:02 | Tony Blomster | 39:15 | ||
1092 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1221) | +1:03:04 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 41:53 | ||
1093 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1001) | +1:03:10 | Pekka Määttänen | 49:39 | ||
1094 | Kuopion musiikkilukio (1347) | +1:03:15 | Tero Vihervaara | 57:05 | ||
1095 | Mhy Keskipohja (1272) | +1:03:24 | Harri Simola | 45:54 | ||
1096 | Porvoon Urheilijat (808) | +1:03:37 | Eero Hyvönen | 44:57 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792) | +1:03:38 | Jukka Erkkilä | 32:00 | ||
1098 | Valtra (965) | +1:03:40 | Mika Heimonen | 40:02 | ||
1099 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1015) | +1:03:50 | Jaakko Apiainen | 44:58 | ||
1100 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1045) | +1:04:18 | Sakari Mikkola | 42:54 | ||
1101 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (825) | +1:04:42 | Larri Vermola | 35:33 | ||
1102 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1013) | +1:04:46 | Jari Kleemola | 34:48 | ||
1103 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1349) | +1:05:00 | Tapani Martsalmi | 49:46 | ||
1104 | Brasilian Military Team 2 (1034) | +1:05:05 | Paulo Oliveira | 42:33 | ||
1105 | Iisu 2 (1214) | +1:05:06 | Markku Heikka | 33:34 | ||
1106 | Terässiilit (679) | +1:05:14 | Pekka Torvinen | 36:45 | ||
1107 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (748) | +1:05:27 | Tatu Saari | 36:42 | ||
1108 | Buildercom (1240) | +1:06:09 | Jaakko Raento | 36:49 | ||
1109 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1089) | +1:06:16 | Saara Haajanen | 37:16 | ||
1110 | IF Brahe 4 (857) | +1:06:30 | Matias Gripenberg | 40:03 | ||
1111 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1215) | +1:06:32 | Panu Ovaska | 35:58 | ||
1112 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (745) | +1:06:37 | Heikki Luukka | 45:26 | ||
1113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1344) | +1:06:39 | Jyri Jyrkkäranta | 43:54 | ||
1114 | Irish Military Team (840) | +1:06:41 | Padraig Higgins | 46:55 | ||
1115 | KK team Pohjalainen (506) | +1:06:42 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:06:44 | ||
1116 | Eka Chemicals Oy (701) | +1:06:44 | Risto Savelius | 34:47 | ||
1117 | Kiisseli.Com (768) | +1:06:46 | Niklas Valtonen | 44:06 | ||
1118 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (937) | +1:06:54 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 42:03 | ||
1119 | Espoon Tapiot (1027) | +1:06:54 | Mikko Liski | 43:31 | ||
1120 | Toimen Pojat (1271) | +1:06:56 | Juho Sorvettula | 45:23 | ||
1121 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1200) | +1:06:59 | Pasi Huhtinen | 47:44 | ||
1122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1087) | +1:07:00 | Jarmo Salonen | 53:50 | ||
1123 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1103) | +1:07:01 | Matti Pitkänen | 49:32 | ||
1124 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (797) | +1:07:02 | Ari Pääkkönen | 49:08 | ||
1125 | OC Toffee 2 (975) | +1:07:04 | Jani Sippola | 43:00 | ||
1126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (834) | +1:07:05 | Reijo Hokka | 51:44 | ||
1127 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (1204) | +1:07:08 | Veijo Kokkinen | 49:17 | ||
1128 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1101) | +1:07:10 | Lasse Kinnunen | 43:56 | ||
1129 | Sievin Sisu (749) | +1:07:10 | Olli Vesisenaho | 52:18 | ||
1130 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry (871) | +1:07:12 | Matti Kankanen | 52:35 | ||
1131 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (906) | +1:07:14 | Arto Uusihonko | 44:03 | ||
1132 | SKK-Dynamo (852) | +1:07:18 | Markku Aherto | 49:24 | ||
1133 | Teepakki (1320) | +1:07:20 | Juho Leinonen | 50:30 | ||
1134 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (860) | +1:07:22 | Mauri Piltt | 43:32 | ||
1135 | VTT Prosessit 2 (1090) | +1:07:26 | Jussi Hakanen | 51:50 | ||
1136 | Palo-88 (638) | +1:07:29 | Reino Kaskinen | 44:25 | ||
1137 | Sexthlon Ry (1291) | +1:07:32 | Pertti Keskinen | 44:24 | ||
1138 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1028) | +1:08:08 | Mikko Kekki | 39:30 | ||
1139 | Turun Tiemiehet (791) | +1:08:20 | Jouni Hietanen | 36:21 | ||
1140 | Suunta Jurva 4 (868) | +1:08:22 | Heikki Piuhola | 45:04 | ||
1141 | Tukkisiat (1137) | +1:08:29 | Kimmo Ahvenainen | 55:13 | ||
1142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1095) | +1:08:36 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 50:57 | ||
1143 | Lahden Taimi (1025) | +1:09:21 | Marko Ollikainen | 44:20 | ||
1144 | Juuan Jänne (550) | +1:09:27 | Seppo Väyrynen | 36:00 | ||
1145 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1169) | +1:09:28 | Keijo Hongisto | 36:59 | ||
1146 | Paimion Rasti 5 (507) | +1:09:31 | Markku Salmi | 37:11 | ||
1147 | Espoon Akilles 3 (934) | +1:09:34 | Markku Virtanen | 36:17 | ||
1148 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (918) | +1:09:35 | Jero Ahola | 55:59 | ||
1149 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (830) | +1:09:38 | Arttu Laine | 37:58 | ||
1150 | Pihkaniskat 8 (702) | +1:09:38 | Jouni Hakola | 53:24 | ||
1151 | Radiosuuntaajat (1066) | +1:09:40 | Semi Helin | 37:15 | ||
1152 | Hirviveikot 2 (1314) | +1:09:42 | Mikko Inkinen | 47:39 | ||
1153 | Meridea (1059) | +1:09:44 | Reijo Huotari | 35:22 | ||
1154 | Hukka Suunta 2 (711) | +1:09:59 | Jouni Haara | 38:15 | ||
1155 | OK Flygpojkarna (708) | +1:10:14 | Kimmo Linna | 47:21 | ||
1156 | ABB SK (912) | +1:10:15 | Heikki Pollari | 50:52 | ||
1157 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1281) | +1:10:16 | Kario Jeskanen | 47:10 | ||
1158 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104) | +1:10:17 | Ossi Suominen | 46:02 | ||
1159 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1337) | +1:10:19 | Markku Simanainen | 47:37 | ||
1160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (469) | +1:10:19 | Jorma Harjula | 47:00 | ||
1161 | Auran Vannas (904) | +1:10:22 | Tuomo Kuopio | 53:24 | ||
1162 | Outokumpu Stainless Oy (1338) | +1:10:29 | Pauli Pätsi | 38:12 | ||
1163 | Metsäkeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033) | +1:10:37 | Juha Vornanen | 37:08 | ||
1164 | Främmestads IK (890) | +1:10:44 | Robert Jessen | 57:45 | ||
1165 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196) | +1:10:56 | Ilkka Voutilainen | 38:50 | ||
1166 | OMG (1252) | +1:11:15 | Esa Saarela | 38:39 | ||
1167 | Kannonkiertäjät (1105) | +1:11:41 | Hannu Kaasalainen | 39:08 | ||
1168 | Rantatörmän Ryhti (1328) | +1:11:45 | Jyri Kylmälä | 41:29 | ||
1169 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1014) | +1:11:45 | Juha Ojanen | 39:14 | ||
1170 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1024) | +1:11:46 | Erkki Kivistö | 37:31 | ||
1171 | Jyrkkä Kerake (816) | +1:12:25 | Sampsa Laakso | 51:46 | ||
1172 | Tervakosken UA (861) | +1:12:28 | Ari Stigell | 43:15 | ||
1173 | VTT Prosessit (1050) | +1:12:31 | Ismo Tiihonen | 43:48 | ||
1174 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1326) | +1:12:36 | Kari Kakkonen | 50:16 | ||
1175 | Kangasala SK 9 (1124) | +1:12:39 | Marko Wickholm | 44:26 | ||
1176 | Navi 6 (739) | +1:12:49 | Jari Sihvonen | 39:47 | ||
1177 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1256) | +1:13:03 | Kasperi Kaija | 59:16 | ||
1178 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1334) | +1:13:04 | Leo Pernu | 35:47 | ||
1179 | SK Nokia (1321) | +1:13:10 | Vesa Heikkola | 40:27 | ||
1180 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1191) | +1:13:14 | Jukka Laine | 43:11 | ||
1181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1057) | +1:13:28 | Olavi Hovila | 1:09:05 | ||
1182 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (850) | +1:13:39 | Toimi Koskinen | 42:29 | ||
1183 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 4 (1163) | +1:13:41 | Lari Lehtomäki | 46:34 | ||
1184 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1355) | +1:13:48 | Eero Salminen | 43:01 | ||
1185 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122) | +1:13:54 | Ossi Tamminen | 41:27 | ||
1186 | OKO PR-Tiimi 2 (1277) | +1:13:56 | Timo Mäkeläinen | 43:10 | ||
1187 | Sähkön Suunnistajat (1260) | +1:14:02 | Anssi Lipsanen | 46:30 | ||
1188 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1016) | +1:14:03 | Matti Viitala | 43:50 | ||
1189 | OKO PR-Tiimi (1229) | +1:14:12 | Teemu Helppolainen | 35:47 | ||
1190 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206) | +1:14:15 | Jorma Hannula | 49:57 | ||
1191 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143) | +1:14:19 | Osmo Peitsala | 43:29 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1127) | +1:14:25 | Erkki Manninen | 51:13 | ||
1193 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1125) | +1:14:33 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 45:10 | ||
1194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911) | +1:14:41 | Erkki Jalkanen | 44:37 | ||
1195 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1107) | +1:14:50 | Marko Siitari | 51:52 | ||
1196 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (1167) | +1:15:27 | Juha Mäki | 45:40 | ||
1197 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253) | +1:15:31 | Jussi Kokkila | 41:18 | ||
1198 | Hernemäen Porina (1258) | +1:15:31 | Harri Jokela | 43:44 | ||
1199 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1158) | +1:15:37 | Sami Karusalmi | 43:14 | ||
1200 | OK Denseln 4 (733) | +1:15:41 | Peter Ericsson | 39:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |