< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | AffectoGenimap (482) | +23:20 | Janne Honkonen | 38:02 | ||
402 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +23:22 | Dan Stenlund | 28:58 | ||
403 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +23:23 | Petri Kuusinen | 27:06 | ||
404 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (458) | +23:23 | Juha-Pekka Loikas | 29:46 | ||
405 | NMOLT (670) | +23:25 | Marco Smulders | 31:42 | ||
406 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +23:26 | Keijo Kanniainen | 40:21 | ||
407 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190) | +23:26 | Juha Siljander | 31:53 | ||
408 | Savon Rasti (456) | +23:27 | Timo Kauppinen | 31:53 | ||
409 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1082) | +23:42 | Kasperi Launis | 41:21 | ||
410 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +23:46 | Tuomas Tanska | 31:47 | ||
411 | Akilles OK (421) | +23:47 | Peter Tallberg | 30:02 | ||
412 | Kälviän Tarmo (611) | +24:28 | Erkki Koivukangas | 32:30 | ||
413 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +24:36 | Tonu Illaru | 31:19 | ||
414 | Väsby OK (364) | +24:50 | Lars Berzell | 30:15 | ||
415 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +24:59 | Joona Järvinen | 32:45 | ||
416 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +25:12 | Pentti Helminen | 33:13 | ||
417 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +25:18 | Ari Laatikainen | 31:17 | ||
418 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +25:21 | Risto Kallio | 32:58 | ||
419 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +25:25 | Pär Holmbäck | 33:30 | ||
420 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +25:28 | Timo Reiman | 25:31 | ||
421 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +25:33 | Antti Granqvist | 32:09 | ||
422 | Vittjärvs IK (182) | +25:34 | Jörgen Johansson | 28:05 | ||
423 | Rakvere OK (342) | +25:46 | Raivo Oks | 29:17 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +25:59 | Hannu Nikkola | 28:29 | ||
425 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +26:04 | Jouni Rajavaara | 30:32 | ||
426 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +26:07 | Mattias Eriksson | 31:32 | ||
427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +26:12 | Mika Malinen | 29:22 | ||
428 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1141) | +26:14 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 33:35 | ||
429 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +26:14 | Markku Hämäläinen | 29:59 | ||
430 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +26:15 | Stefan Jönsson | 29:48 | ||
431 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +26:18 | Peter Asp | 32:44 | ||
432 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +26:18 | Jukka Pokela | 31:00 | ||
433 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +26:23 | Petteri Vuorinen | 29:33 | ||
434 | FK Finn (486) | +26:27 | Håkan Karlsson | 32:31 | ||
435 | OK Linne 3 (1007) | +26:27 | Fredrik Noborn | 29:33 | ||
436 | OK KAPA (807) | +26:30 | Lauris Lejins | 27:03 | ||
437 | Sinkki-Sepot (577) | +26:31 | Risto Taskila | 33:59 | ||
438 | Karstulan Kiva (990) | +26:33 | Erkki Berg | 35:55 | ||
439 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +26:33 | Kari Kantanen | 31:12 | ||
440 | LSF Pronoking Team (980) | +26:35 | Mairolt Kakko | 34:10 | ||
441 | Brasilian Military Team (463) | +26:35 | Carlos Alberto | 31:26 | ||
442 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +26:37 | Jyrki Tuokko | 30:01 | ||
443 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +26:39 | Heikki Pelkonen | 28:46 | ||
444 | Tierps SOK (496) | +26:47 | Johan Nordström | 38:17 | ||
445 | Savon Suunta 2 (827) | +26:47 | Seppo Tossavainen | 34:37 | ||
446 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (948) | +26:50 | Henrik Langsrud | 34:42 | ||
447 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +26:52 | Mika Rautanen | 30:15 | ||
448 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +26:54 | Rauli Helkkula | 33:03 | ||
449 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +26:56 | Ville Taussi | 30:56 | ||
450 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1078) | +27:00 | Matti Mäkikyrö | 33:35 | ||
451 | Skarpnäcks OL (448) | +27:01 | Samuel Henriksson | 29:53 | ||
452 | Louhelan Woima (922) | +27:04 | Janne Puhakka | 34:19 | ||
453 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +27:05 | Antonio Lopez | 28:25 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +27:06 | Tuomas Järvinen | 31:51 | ||
455 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +27:12 | Pasi Rujala | 31:16 | ||
456 | Aivan Sama (557) | +27:12 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 38:29 | ||
457 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +27:14 | Eero Kiiskinen | 32:41 | ||
458 | Rastihaukat (596) | +27:16 | Kim Kyckling | 30:43 | ||
459 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +27:16 | Kari Tuomola | 32:55 | ||
460 | Mona OK (652) | +27:17 | Valdis Kokoriss | 29:36 | ||
461 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (766) | +27:17 | Ari Heikkilä | 27:45 | ||
462 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +27:18 | Jarno Pukema | 28:27 | ||
463 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +27:20 | Reinis Zobens | 31:45 | ||
464 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +27:21 | Pentti Haapakoski | 28:53 | ||
465 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +27:24 | Tatu Piiparinen | 30:04 | ||
466 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +27:24 | Erik Harln | 28:50 | ||
467 | Hukka Suunta (461) | +27:26 | Erkki Ahonen | 28:34 | ||
468 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +27:29 | Risto Oja | 30:21 | ||
469 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +27:32 | Harri Varjus | 35:27 | ||
470 | Kirves-RastiRUK (1228) | +27:37 | Kari Anttila | 36:06 | ||
471 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +27:37 | Aleksi Lehti | 31:19 | ||
472 | Delta 9 (573) | +27:40 | Henry Nyberg | 32:36 | ||
473 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +27:44 | Erkki Peltokangas | 35:56 | ||
474 | Tapanilan Tarmo (559) | +27:44 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 33:03 | ||
475 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +27:45 | Kari Mäkinen | 29:49 | ||
476 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +27:46 | Pertti Päivänranta | 25:16 | ||
477 | Delta 8 (143) | +27:47 | Arvo Paulin | 32:21 | ||
478 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +27:56 | Jyrki Auronen | 33:34 | ||
479 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +27:59 | Ilkka Salonen | 39:22 | ||
480 | Nostars (498) | +28:00 | Jari Turunen | 28:28 | ||
481 | Navi 8 (801) | +28:03 | Timo Hämäläinen | 36:05 | ||
482 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +28:05 | Marko Nikula | 42:53 | ||
483 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +28:06 | Jani Brännare | 32:12 | ||
484 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +28:07 | Esko Salminen | 31:41 | ||
485 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1243) | +28:08 | Tomi Löfman | 30:17 | ||
486 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +28:10 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 31:21 | ||
487 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (554) | +28:15 | Teppo Valtonen | 31:50 | ||
488 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +28:19 | Kosti Paunonen | 34:26 | ||
489 | IFK Bömbarda (459) | +28:20 | Stefano Cristellon | 39:41 | ||
490 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +28:23 | Vegard Hansen | 33:23 | ||
491 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (571) | +28:23 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 26:48 | ||
492 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +28:25 | Anders Larsson | 30:53 | ||
493 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +28:25 | Risto Gustafsson | 34:17 | ||
494 | OK Gisle (138) | +28:26 | Andreas Melin | 33:57 | ||
495 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +28:29 | Jorma Laukkanen | 29:46 | ||
496 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1128) | +28:33 | Sami Saarela | 34:21 | ||
497 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +28:36 | Tarmo Klaar | 30:52 | ||
498 | Suunnaton Into (758) | +28:58 | Hannu Kurppa | 29:51 | ||
499 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +29:01 | Tapio Perttunen | 26:35 | ||
500 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +29:03 | Ismail Kenduzler | 29:38 | ||
501 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +29:05 | Juhani Jetsonen | 27:43 | ||
502 | co-news.com (784) | +29:05 | Celine Dodin | 29:34 | ||
503 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (487) | +29:15 | Paavo Kivelä | 32:27 | ||
504 | Asker SK 2 (316) | +29:16 | Trond Hegna | 30:01 | ||
505 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +29:17 | Mikko Mähönen | 38:28 | ||
506 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +29:24 | David Emanuelson | 30:34 | ||
507 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +29:27 | Antero Näsi | 30:16 | ||
508 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151) | +29:31 | Juha Koivusalo | 29:42 | ||
509 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +29:38 | Arto Kalliokoski | 30:41 | ||
510 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +29:45 | Kai Antell | 29:35 | ||
511 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +29:45 | Raul Kudre | 30:10 | ||
512 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377) | +29:50 | Heikki Frilander | 30:19 | ||
513 | SK Mercury (986) | +29:54 | Andres Karilaid | 31:15 | ||
514 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +29:58 | Ari Hiiri | 26:45 | ||
515 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +30:00 | Kai Koistinen | 33:41 | ||
516 | Navi 9 (1168) | +30:09 | Kari Pajunen | 30:45 | ||
517 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049) | +30:10 | Ilmärs Limbens | 34:41 | ||
518 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +30:10 | 31:55 | |||
519 | INUS (262) | +30:11 | Juri Kuokkanen | 28:00 | ||
520 | 86. Kadettikurssi (653) | +30:16 | Paavo Väisänen | 33:32 | ||
521 | Delta 4 (372) | +30:18 | Risto Wessman | 31:04 | ||
522 | Espoon Suunta 6 (404) | +30:18 | Lauri Peltonen | 32:23 | ||
523 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710) | +30:18 | Marko Hirsimäki | 40:33 | ||
524 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +30:20 | Mikko Ojanaho | 32:38 | ||
525 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +30:21 | Mika Ternola | 29:23 | ||
526 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +30:22 | Kirill Gorev | 30:28 | ||
527 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +30:22 | Kari Sillanpää | 34:36 | ||
528 | Loimaan Jankko (691) | +30:35 | Matti Ylitalo | 37:33 | ||
529 | Pihkaniskat 10 (888) | +30:36 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 38:40 | ||
530 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +30:41 | Fredrik Huldt | 39:20 | ||
531 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1177) | +30:43 | Jukka Vanninen | 32:30 | ||
532 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283) | +30:47 | Jukka Lavi | 34:51 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019) | +31:15 | Pauli Pesonen | 42:16 | ||
534 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323) | +31:40 | Oskari Matilainen | 49:01 | ||
535 | Lehtimäen Jyske (658) | +31:51 | Pekka Keisanen | 39:18 | ||
536 | Kangasala SK 6 (594) | +32:07 | Timo Santamäki | 36:00 | ||
537 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +32:09 | Andreas Bjärkmar | 32:34 | ||
538 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (841) | +32:14 | Mika Mustalahti | 32:54 | ||
539 | impoLs 2 (844) | +32:16 | Thomas Hofer | 30:26 | ||
540 | OK Saldus (891) | +32:17 | Rewars Roze | 25:46 | ||
541 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +32:20 | Aku Pyymäki | 30:49 | ||
542 | Susiveikot (1085) | +32:21 | Mikko Sane | 31:25 | ||
543 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +32:22 | Timo Kulmala | 30:14 | ||
544 | Siilin Rasti 2 (394) | +32:23 | Pauli Kukkola | 32:30 | ||
545 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +32:25 | Andreas Svensson | 31:16 | ||
546 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +32:26 | Tommi Lavonen | 35:35 | ||
547 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +32:27 | Paavo Istolahti | 34:49 | ||
548 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +32:28 | Jyri Ylikoski | 32:22 | ||
549 | YKM-78 (1331) | +32:29 | Mikko Kiljunen | 33:31 | ||
550 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273) | +32:30 | Tuomas Maisala | 29:19 | ||
551 | IL Gneist (246) | +32:31 | Jan Steineger | 31:37 | ||
552 | Kuzmolovo 110 (402) | +32:32 | Perec Baliasnikov | 32:01 | ||
553 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +32:33 | Olli Laatikainen | 28:53 | ||
554 | Seitsemän pummia (1325) | +32:36 | Esa Ärölä | 37:14 | ||
555 | Löten OL 2 (1005) | +32:37 | Geir Ola Blystad | 34:57 | ||
556 | Karjalan Prikaati (610) | +32:38 | Petri Hynninen | 29:13 | ||
557 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +32:39 | Jarmo Ilkka | 37:51 | ||
558 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +32:40 | Karl-Åke Ryno | 40:03 | ||
559 | IK Örnen (914) | +32:41 | Jyrki Mononen | 41:08 | ||
560 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (905) | +32:42 | Janne Pellinen | 36:20 | ||
561 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (753) | +32:44 | Hannu Seppänen | 30:53 | ||
562 | IK Kronan (480) | +32:45 | Kristian Forsman | 36:22 | ||
563 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +32:47 | Karlsson Markus | 32:43 | ||
564 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +32:48 | Vakant | 33:28 | ||
565 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +32:51 | Johan Engvall | 28:36 | ||
566 | Fart OK (164) | +32:54 | Håvard Zululainen | 33:02 | ||
567 | Metsähallitus (783) | +32:54 | Juha Pyhäjärvi | 31:39 | ||
568 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (725) | +32:56 | Olli Saarinen | 37:12 | ||
569 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +32:56 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 33:56 | ||
570 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +32:57 | Matti Heikkinen | 34:20 | ||
571 | KFUM Örebro OK 4 (1011) | +32:59 | Johan Ericsson | 32:28 | ||
572 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +33:01 | Jukka Kotilehto | 35:04 | ||
573 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +33:07 | Markus Korhonen | 29:48 | ||
574 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (605) | +33:12 | Reijo Honkanen | 34:37 | ||
575 | Lohimaan Rasti (644) | +33:14 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 30:38 | ||
576 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +33:16 | Janek Viman | 29:15 | ||
577 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +33:21 | Heikki Vänni | 32:05 | ||
578 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +33:22 | Sune Ståhl | 30:19 | ||
579 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +33:24 | Risto Metsälä | 32:41 | ||
580 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +33:26 | Miikka Huovila | 30:32 | ||
581 | Arboga OK (417) | +33:29 | 36:30 | |||
582 | NCS Sport (1308) | +33:33 | Jere Laurila | 34:50 | ||
583 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +33:34 | Markku Nieminen | 35:25 | ||
584 | Eesti Söjakool (866) | +33:38 | Marek Koppelmann | 41:42 | ||
585 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +33:42 | Karl Tholen | 33:49 | ||
586 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +33:42 | Unto Tanttu | 34:06 | ||
587 | Molvania (334) | +33:46 | Julek Minkkinen | 28:52 | ||
588 | Gamleby OK (555) | +33:49 | Per Sandahl | 35:49 | ||
589 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +33:59 | Seppo Järvelin | 34:26 | ||
590 | OK Södertörn (238) | +34:04 | Anders Platt | 33:54 | ||
591 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +34:05 | Sakari Ilomäki | 27:55 | ||
592 | Turun NMKY (369) | +34:08 | Joni Holmroos | 27:15 | ||
593 | Tecnomen (907) | +34:09 | Ari Paganus | 30:09 | ||
594 | Köntit (635) | +34:10 | Arto Itkonen | 35:51 | ||
595 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +34:11 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 33:11 | ||
596 | KymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231) | +34:15 | Pekka Airaksinen | 34:04 | ||
597 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +34:18 | Risto Kolstela | 33:05 | ||
598 | Närpes OK 2 (578) | +34:21 | Björn Forsn | 33:17 | ||
599 | Perämeren Rasti (1182) | +34:24 | Onni Ervasti | 45:37 | ||
600 | Team Gulo gulo (676) | +34:25 | Harri Heikkinen | 33:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |