< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +1:51:04 | Matti Valonen | 46:18 | ||
402 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +1:51:47 | Tom Carr | 46:46 | ||
403 | JMFC (470) | +1:51:58 | Kalle Siven | 39:32 | ||
404 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899) | +1:52:00 | Raimo Laurila | 40:29 | ||
405 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +1:52:12 | Mats Lundberg | 36:45 | ||
406 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +1:52:27 | Kari Aaltonen | 43:27 | ||
407 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (330) | +1:52:28 | Terho Nieminen | 40:52 | ||
408 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +1:52:29 | Juha Leppä | 41:35 | ||
409 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +1:52:35 | Tero Bister | 47:57 | ||
410 | Iisalmen Visa (535) | +1:53:04 | Ari Mähönen | 45:33 | ||
411 | Malax IF (218) | +1:53:45 | Magnus Löfroth | 1:01:34 | ||
412 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (698) | +1:53:52 | Ville Ravaska | 1:01:33 | ||
413 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +1:54:06 | Öystein Österaas | 47:27 | ||
414 | Briksnis (326) | +1:55:05 | Rihards Akimovs | 41:31 | ||
415 | Laitasaaren Veto (564) | +1:55:07 | Jaakko Rahko | 46:10 | ||
416 | Lauttakylän Luja (1102) | +1:55:07 | Lasse Varjonen | 43:27 | ||
417 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (512) | +1:55:22 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 40:09 | ||
418 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +1:55:34 | Denis Jelomonov | 44:44 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736) | +1:55:36 | Topi Penttinen | 43:47 | ||
420 | GoIF Tjalve (737) | +1:56:03 | Thomas Gustavsson | 46:38 | ||
421 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +1:56:32 | Pekka Rautio | 1:04:15 | ||
422 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (697) | +1:57:17 | Lauri Salomaa | 42:26 | ||
423 | Leppävaaran Sisu (552) | +1:57:23 | Rauli Heinonen | 53:34 | ||
424 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444) | +1:57:26 | Tony Ingman | 44:02 | ||
425 | Tierps SOK (496) | +1:57:27 | Arne Eriksson | 41:13 | ||
426 | ZSKA Sivatti (661) | +1:57:27 | Juri Moskovskaya | 55:29 | ||
427 | Eskilstunafors OL (983) | +1:57:31 | Henn Onsbring-Gustafsson | 43:23 | ||
428 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +1:57:39 | Raine Nurminen | 49:26 | ||
429 | Himangan Urheilijat (1162) | +1:57:56 | Petri Tilus | 48:04 | ||
430 | Kuortaneen Kunto (478) | +1:58:09 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 51:28 | ||
431 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +1:58:15 | Veli-Pekka Kalenius | 43:45 | ||
432 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (795) | +1:58:17 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 44:21 | ||
433 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (563) | +1:58:18 | Mika Jurvakainen | 45:18 | ||
434 | Indre Östfold OK (401) | +1:58:19 | Jörn Tveten | 46:13 | ||
435 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (742) | +1:58:21 | Jani Saartila | 47:19 | ||
436 | Rotebro Is (561) | +1:58:24 | Kent Härtsböle | 1:12:15 | ||
437 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1246) | +1:58:28 | Sorvari Harri | 50:43 | ||
438 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (598) | +1:58:33 | Kaspars Skudrevics | 47:41 | ||
439 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +1:58:38 | Veijo Laamanen | 47:28 | ||
440 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +1:59:08 | Juuso Jutila | 43:18 | ||
441 | Älvsby IF (410) | +1:59:09 | Kristina Nordebo | 1:03:54 | ||
442 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (416) | +1:59:24 | Matti Koutonen | 55:41 | ||
443 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446) | +1:59:32 | Antti Hietamies | 45:23 | ||
444 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (405) | +1:59:34 | Joni Kajava | 48:18 | ||
445 | Ulvilan Ura (1217) | +1:59:43 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 1:02:45 | ||
446 | Anjalan Liitto (300) | +2:00:32 | Ari Mikkelä | 41:01 | ||
447 | Navi 7 (565) | +2:00:44 | Ilmo Weide | 47:27 | ||
448 | Navi 9 (1168) | +2:00:57 | Seppo Hurri | 38:17 | ||
449 | OLG Biel (281) | +2:01:00 | Peter Borner | 51:04 | ||
450 | OKH (485) | +2:01:10 | Kermo Käärst | 51:04 | ||
451 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +2:01:22 | Jukka Koivuniemi | 43:46 | ||
452 | OK Kolmården 2 (432) | +2:01:22 | Weine Karlsson | 50:13 | ||
453 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +2:01:23 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 49:04 | ||
454 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +2:01:24 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 50:23 | ||
455 | UBOL 2 (913) | +2:01:26 | Stefan Bielser | 50:01 | ||
456 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +2:01:33 | Tommi Penttilä | 1:02:57 | ||
457 | Saloisten Reipas (602) | +2:02:10 | Ossi Kangas | 40:14 | ||
458 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (500) | +2:04:33 | Sauli Tuomisto | 50:01 | ||
459 | OK Södertörn (238) | +2:04:46 | Fredrik Diffner | 50:59 | ||
460 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306) | +2:04:51 | Pekka Rahkonen | 45:42 | ||
461 | Mona OK (652) | +2:05:06 | Peteris Strazdins | 50:56 | ||
462 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +2:05:10 | Heikki Saarinen | 38:26 | ||
463 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (501) | +2:05:12 | Sinikka Illaru | 48:46 | ||
464 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (425) | +2:05:14 | Risto Santapukki | 39:42 | ||
465 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (395) | +2:05:17 | Veikko Husu | 55:25 | ||
466 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (831) | +2:05:21 | Jari Rönkkö | 50:06 | ||
467 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +2:05:45 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 40:11 | ||
468 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (351) | +2:05:46 | Tuomo Kontinaho | 44:30 | ||
469 | Hjobygdens OKTibro AIK SOK (435) | +2:05:48 | Johan Lundgren | 40:48 | ||
470 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382) | +2:07:41 | Markku Andelmaa | 44:21 | ||
471 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +2:08:10 | Sami Heinonen | 51:11 | ||
472 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1209) | +2:08:22 | Veijo Kujanen | 52:06 | ||
473 | Saint-Petersburg (526) | +2:08:47 | 45:22 | |||
474 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403) | +2:08:51 | Kari Kallio | 45:11 | ||
475 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (266) | +2:09:00 | Mikael Ahlfors | 40:03 | ||
476 | Jesus Orienteering Club (862) | +2:09:02 | Peter Huzan | 48:41 | ||
477 | Espoon Akilles (390) | +2:09:04 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 49:44 | ||
478 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +2:09:11 | Henrik Johansson | 1:01:51 | ||
479 | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +2:09:17 | Reijo Puurunen | 55:28 | ||
480 | MS Parma 8 (453) | +2:09:17 | Juuso Elo | 47:53 | ||
481 | RAE ROK (443) | +2:09:20 | Tauno Piirikivi | 42:04 | ||
482 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (488) | +2:09:28 | Kari Hännikäinen | 55:42 | ||
483 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422) | +2:09:37 | Christine Litzell | 50:52 | ||
484 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (360) | +2:10:13 | Vakant | 42:40 | ||
485 | OK Hällen 2 (392) | +2:10:16 | Göran Karlsson | 43:43 | ||
486 | Oulunsalon Vasama (440) | +2:10:18 | Erkki Kari | 57:26 | ||
487 | NMOLT (670) | +2:10:18 | Anne Heikoop | 52:18 | ||
488 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +2:10:28 | Jarmo Aho | 39:38 | ||
489 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510) | +2:10:44 | Mike Perämäki | 47:47 | ||
490 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (971) | +2:10:49 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 48:55 | ||
491 | NCS Sport (1308) | +2:10:50 | Petteri Heinonen | 51:11 | ||
492 | Pikku Hukat (586) | +2:10:56 | Marko Keränen | 43:42 | ||
493 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606) | +2:11:00 | Veijo Rissanen | 54:44 | ||
494 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (434) | +2:11:14 | Elias Peltonen | 42:59 | ||
495 | NTNUI 4 (677) | +2:11:43 | Don Roberto Fredriksen | 52:18 | ||
496 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (492) | +2:11:46 | Conny Axelsson | 52:41 | ||
497 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1155) | +2:11:48 | Olli Suonurmi | 52:14 | ||
498 | OTO (217) | +2:11:54 | Espen Thorvaldsen | 1:00:22 | ||
499 | Rastihaukat (596) | +2:12:03 | Markku Miettinen | 44:49 | ||
500 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +2:12:05 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 47:56 | ||
501 | NTNUI 3 (740) | +2:12:19 | Gard Erik Jörgesen | 40:19 | ||
502 | Hirvensalon Heitto (536) | +2:12:20 | Pekka Suuronen | 52:45 | ||
503 | Viitasaaren Suunta (1029) | +2:12:20 | Mauno Nieminen | 53:25 | ||
504 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (1208) | +2:12:23 | Antti Härkönen | 48:01 | ||
505 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (414) | +2:12:34 | Mika Tommola | 36:51 | ||
506 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (513) | +2:12:40 | Olli Kallio | 47:27 | ||
507 | Savon Rasti (456) | +2:12:49 | Jorma Tolonen | 42:51 | ||
508 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +2:12:53 | Thomas Sundqvist | 36:53 | ||
509 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (433) | +2:12:57 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 40:53 | ||
510 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1064) | +2:13:42 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 37:05 | ||
511 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (462) | +2:14:30 | Mika Vuorela | 45:20 | ||
512 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186) | +2:14:35 | Harri Andersson | 46:10 | ||
513 | MS Parma 6 (431) | +2:14:48 | Jukka Taimisto | 47:37 | ||
514 | Turkish Military Team (821) | +2:14:54 | Ömer Furkan | 1:00:48 | ||
515 | Perhon Kiri (438) | +2:14:55 | Tapio Alanko | 44:16 | ||
516 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589) | +2:15:43 | Kari Hovi | 46:41 | ||
517 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (309) | +2:15:48 | Asko Brax | 1:00:29 | ||
518 | MS Parma 4 (664) | +2:16:12 | Antti Suonpää | 56:37 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479) | +2:16:12 | Antti Mourujärvi | 51:08 | ||
520 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (633) | +2:16:31 | Teemu Lemmetty | 44:50 | ||
521 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436) | +2:16:43 | Petri Nurmela | 43:51 | ||
522 | OK Orvand (947) | +2:16:48 | Tönu Taal | 45:33 | ||
523 | Valkealan Kajo (566) | +2:17:05 | Veli Koski | 54:01 | ||
524 | MS Parma 7 (531) | +2:17:42 | Yrjö Kujala | 47:20 | ||
525 | RasTiimi (368) | +2:17:45 | Rauli Koskela | 1:06:37 | ||
526 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +2:18:02 | Oiva Grundström | 55:57 | ||
527 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (785) | +2:18:14 | Pauli Savela | 48:15 | ||
528 | Verdal OK (139) | +2:18:16 | Otto Brustad | 53:52 | ||
529 | Alajärven Ankkurit (389) | +2:18:18 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 58:40 | ||
530 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (662) | +2:18:18 | Tuomas Apiainen | 44:02 | ||
531 | Turun NMKY (369) | +2:18:19 | Ilkka Puro | 43:44 | ||
532 | Suunta Jurva 3 (877) | +2:18:20 | Teemu Leppä | 45:59 | ||
533 | NMP Roamers (601) | +2:18:27 | Jari Tomppo | 55:46 | ||
534 | Gamleby OK (555) | +2:18:33 | Ingemar Persson | 47:04 | ||
535 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (674) | +2:18:39 | Antti Lankinen | 51:02 | ||
536 | OK77 5 (696) | +2:18:39 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 42:33 | ||
537 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1093) | +2:18:48 | Juha Seppälä | 57:10 | ||
538 | Linnankiertäjät (867) | +2:18:49 | Pertti Torstila | 53:32 | ||
539 | Tullinge SK 4 (1023) | +2:18:49 | 57:49 | |||
540 | OK Kape (545) | +2:19:03 | Silver Rebenits | 54:47 | ||
541 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +2:19:04 | Kristian Sotti | 44:02 | ||
542 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932) | +2:19:05 | Sami Ylämurto | 47:16 | ||
543 | Akilles OK 2 (628) | +2:19:07 | Christopher Mikander | 48:24 | ||
544 | Oulun Raksa (537) | +2:19:21 | Tommi Poutiainen | 49:53 | ||
545 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (726) | +2:19:24 | Väinö Ronkainen | 47:09 | ||
546 | Team Ykänharju (719) | +2:19:27 | Mikko Taskinen | 44:16 | ||
547 | Maarian Mahti (236) | +2:19:29 | Risto Ahtinen | 46:18 | ||
548 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1199) | +2:19:29 | Tauno Partanen | 59:15 | ||
549 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (558) | +2:19:31 | Pasi Viberg | 49:15 | ||
550 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (387) | +2:19:33 | Teijo Pankko | 38:06 | ||
551 | Lynx 4 (530) | +2:19:33 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 46:20 | ||
552 | OC Toffee (654) | +2:20:24 | Sami Tuhkanen | 40:11 | ||
553 | Sotkamon Jymy (367) | +2:20:39 | Kalevi Ervasti | 59:42 | ||
554 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (343) | +2:21:00 | Toni Borgström | 56:10 | ||
555 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (713) | +2:21:02 | Pekka Matilainen | 50:56 | ||
556 | OK Tisaren 3 (348) | +2:21:10 | Evert Johansson | 56:00 | ||
557 | SK Vuoksi 2 (587) | +2:21:15 | Urho Ryytty | 47:07 | ||
558 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (829) | +2:21:18 | Jouni Anttila | 36:34 | ||
559 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081) | +2:21:28 | Matti Lehtinen | 45:12 | ||
560 | Rastikarhut 7 (884) | +2:21:34 | Tuomas Mikkola | 47:24 | ||
561 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503) | +2:21:39 | Esa Tihilä | 1:00:45 | ||
562 | Vakka-Rasti (528) | +2:21:45 | Antti Luotonen | 1:14:28 | ||
563 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (581) | +2:22:30 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 51:10 | ||
564 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (955) | +2:22:31 | Seppo Pirttinen | 55:19 | ||
565 | XYZ (504) | +2:22:48 | Samu Lehikoinen | 50:59 | ||
566 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (590) | +2:22:50 | Oke Peltola | 42:51 | ||
567 | IF Åland 2 (455) | +2:22:57 | Siven Tapani | 1:02:22 | ||
568 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556) | +2:23:02 | Pertti Heikkilä | 58:41 | ||
569 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958) | +2:23:06 | Petri Sonninen | 44:15 | ||
570 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (447) | +2:23:08 | Paavo Moisio | 59:06 | ||
571 | IK Kronan (480) | +2:23:17 | Johannes Byggmästar | 52:19 | ||
572 | Lapin Sudet (475) | +2:23:17 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:00:32 | ||
573 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (529) | +2:23:21 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 46:20 | ||
574 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (511) | +2:23:28 | Ari Setälä | 52:17 | ||
575 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (1280) | +2:23:31 | Matti Rossi | 53:51 | ||
576 | Mesikämmenet (426) | +2:23:36 | Mikko Koivusalo | 43:17 | ||
577 | Onni ja Oikaisijat (1332) | +2:24:03 | Ulla Imppola | 59:50 | ||
578 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (989) | +2:24:22 | Nikolai Järveoja | 41:56 | ||
579 | Kaakon Rasti (612) | +2:24:32 | Joonas Tuompo | 1:02:14 | ||
580 | Salon Vilpas (494) | +2:24:59 | Risto Jokiniemi | 43:16 | ||
581 | Kimito SF (853) | +2:24:59 | Johan Lindroos | 45:27 | ||
582 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (1234) | +2:25:02 | Hans Gustavsen | 1:04:00 | ||
583 | Almby IK (132) | +2:25:07 | Håkan Svensson | 54:41 | ||
584 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (373) | +2:25:21 | Antti Ahokoivu | 41:12 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (441) | +2:25:23 | Panu Partanen | 50:08 | ||
586 | Koo-Vee 4 (655) | +2:25:25 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 50:07 | ||
587 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (649) | +2:25:37 | Alpo Nisula | 52:29 | ||
588 | Kemijoki Oy (717) | +2:25:45 | Hannu Haase | 52:26 | ||
589 | SK Vuoksi 3 (643) | +2:26:06 | Jouni Auronen | 47:29 | ||
590 | Delta 6 (1138) | +2:26:09 | Simo Kangasaho | 46:48 | ||
591 | Rånäs OK 2 (650) | +2:26:10 | Erik Nordström | 1:10:06 | ||
592 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1149) | +2:26:22 | Juhani Heiskanen | 50:30 | ||
593 | Lemin Eskot (597) | +2:26:29 | Teuvo Kohonen | 47:29 | ||
594 | Pihkaniskat 4 (615) | +2:26:35 | Tuomo Puustinen | 47:27 | ||
595 | Metsähallitus (783) | +2:26:40 | Juha Järvelä | 1:01:48 | ||
596 | Rastinkiertäjät (770) | +2:26:43 | Jouni Parkkonen | 52:09 | ||
597 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +2:26:44 | Joona Hämäläinen | 51:23 | ||
598 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1094) | +2:26:47 | Otto Kumpulainen | 42:44 | ||
599 | Arboga OK (417) | +2:26:54 | 1:06:59 | |||
600 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (823) | +2:26:57 | Tapani Holmijoki | 42:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |