Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 5:51:31 | Mats Haldin | 28:00 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3 | Simo Martomaa | 28:36 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +2:52 | Tero Föhr | 26:52 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +2:55 | Jouni Kahelin | 29:25 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (21) | +4:46 | Olle Kärner | 28:23 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +4:49 | Håkan Eriksson | 29:38 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +5:33 | Michal Jedlicka | 28:59 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +8:33 | Jarkko Hautala | 31:58 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (29) | +8:36 | Hans Mård | 31:53 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:38 | Sami Hämälistö | 32:24 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +10:04 | Rene Rokkjaer | 34:10 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (26) | +12:15 | Raimo Turtinen | 29:50 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +12:28 | Rikard Claesson | 29:41 | ||
14 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +12:31 | Rasmus Söes | 34:49 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +13:32 | Tuomas Kari | 28:35 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +13:33 | Janne Virtanen | 28:56 | ||
17 | MS Parma (28) | +14:38 | Pekka Lapila | 32:50 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +14:56 | Klaus Schgaguler | 31:31 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +15:10 | Heikki Laine | 32:53 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +15:25 | Johansen Holger Hott | 27:20 | ||
21 | Delta (3) | +15:56 | Leonid Novikov | 29:57 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +16:50 | Marko Vapa | 30:43 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +17:07 | Marko Väisänen | 30:26 | ||
24 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +17:08 | Christian W Böen | 32:08 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +17:48 | Martin Claesson | 30:33 | ||
26 | NTNUI (58) | +18:27 | Even Lillemo | 33:28 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +18:35 | Marius Mazulis | 29:16 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +18:37 | Darius Sadeckas | 29:08 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (16) | +19:30 | Stefan Karlsson | 36:03 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +19:30 | Daniel Hubmann | 31:23 | ||
31 | Lynx (30) | +19:33 | Tuomas Niemi | 30:11 | ||
32 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +20:18 | Petr Lossman | 31:37 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (43) | +21:34 | Matthias Mertz | 29:25 | ||
34 | Delta 2 (27) | +22:52 | Markku Kaartinen | 30:22 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (25) | +23:22 | Samuli Salmenoja | 33:08 | ||
36 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +23:23 | Henrik Tryggeson | 30:52 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +24:03 | Henrik Johansson | 31:18 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +26:01 | Signe Vågsnes | 30:33 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +26:08 | Benoit Peyvel | 34:22 | ||
40 | OK Linne (54) | +26:33 | Kalle Larsson | 34:01 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +26:50 | Markus Ståhl | 33:56 | ||
42 | Wing OK (66) | +29:00 | Tore B. Berdal | 35:22 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +30:31 | Mika Hämälistö | 32:32 | ||
44 | OK Orient (93) | +30:51 | Mikael Fabritius | 36:57 | ||
45 | Hellas (38) | +31:10 | Vaclav Komanec | 37:47 | ||
46 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +31:46 | Janne Joensivu | 36:09 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +32:06 | David Shepherd | 40:06 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +32:32 | Marcus Millegård | 32:54 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +32:38 | Erno Pakkala | 34:10 | ||
50 | Navi (46) | +33:09 | Jere Pajunen | 33:25 | ||
51 | IFK Umeå (53) | +34:16 | Jakob Nilsson | 35:51 | ||
52 | Ronneby OK (532) | +34:30 | Christian Håkansson | 33:33 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (57) | +34:45 | Anders Berg | 35:03 | ||
54 | Täby OK (61) | +35:29 | Sebastian Wiman | 32:53 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +35:36 | Björn Olovsson | 37:20 | ||
56 | IL Tyrving (65) | +35:37 | Nicholas Morgan | 32:53 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +36:04 | Severi Eerola | 35:04 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +36:52 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 44:23 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (94) | +37:06 | Lasse Jansson | 31:53 | ||
60 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +37:10 | Per Eklöv | 36:22 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +37:24 | Magnus Johansson | 32:21 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +38:02 | Marius Bjugan | 31:32 | ||
63 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +38:21 | Petri Laaksonen | 34:45 | ||
64 | Rastivarsat (74) | +38:40 | Sergei Sibilev | 34:35 | ||
65 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +39:21 | Oskar Svärd | 38:39 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK (37) | +39:24 | Panu Teittinen | 34:40 | ||
67 | Kils OK (137) | +39:38 | Jörgen Granefelt | 38:58 | ||
68 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +39:49 | Nicolas Girsch | 31:47 | ||
69 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +39:51 | Torben Wendler | 39:21 | ||
70 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +39:52 | Tomas Löfgren | 35:20 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +41:33 | Ingvar Åkesson | 32:28 | ||
72 | Järla IF OK (117) | +41:38 | Johan Strandberg | 34:14 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +41:40 | Juha Suominen | 33:33 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +41:44 | Daniel Liljedahl | 35:44 | ||
75 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +42:40 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 37:47 | ||
76 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +43:49 | Toni Pikkarainen | 35:56 | ||
77 | Norbergs OK (259) | +43:53 | Johan Holm | 39:10 | ||
78 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +44:29 | Markus Ylijoki | 36:52 | ||
79 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +44:38 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 41:56 | ||
80 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +45:04 | Martin Norling | 37:44 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +45:11 | Juha Tolonen | 33:45 | ||
82 | OK Roslagen (81) | +45:39 | Oscars Zernis | 39:08 | ||
83 | Delta 3 (69) | +45:40 | Olli Moisander | 35:25 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +46:03 | Jani Heikkinen | 33:41 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +46:13 | Mikko Vapa | 36:12 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +46:19 | Lasse Suonpää | 38:48 | ||
87 | Hestra IF (194) | +47:08 | Daniel Hjortvall | 39:19 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +47:38 | Pekka Vesterinen | 33:25 | ||
89 | OK Triangeln (120) | +48:25 | Sixten Sild | 34:01 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +48:34 | Saku Asikainen | 35:43 | ||
91 | Västerås SOK (107) | +48:35 | Robert Palm | 36:25 | ||
92 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +49:25 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 35:36 | ||
93 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +49:44 | Jonas Hogedal | 36:01 | ||
94 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +50:40 | Martin Binder | 38:29 | ||
95 | UBOL (317) | +50:45 | Christian Rogenmoser | 33:00 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +50:46 | Antti Nurminen | 37:26 | ||
97 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +51:01 | Johan Strand | 40:53 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +51:47 | Armo Hiie | 36:43 | ||
99 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +52:00 | Hans Daniels | 39:35 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +52:48 | Ilkka Nurminen | 35:06 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +52:52 | Jarmo Reiman | 36:02 | ||
102 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +52:53 | Pasi Lehtonen | 38:54 | ||
103 | Koo-Vee (159) | +52:55 | Kai Pasonen | 34:21 | ||
104 | OK Tyr (151) | +52:59 | Erik Råberg | 33:14 | ||
105 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +53:00 | Daniel Nilsson | 33:41 | ||
106 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +53:03 | Tomas Reibring | 35:13 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +53:04 | Jouko Jylhä | 36:05 | ||
108 | OK Hällen (47) | +53:05 | Christian Teich | 35:12 | ||
109 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +53:41 | Andreas Johansson | 39:29 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +54:10 | Tero Viljanen | 35:46 | ||
111 | Östmarka OK (109) | +54:40 | Murray Strain | 32:45 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK (142) | +54:45 | Johnny Junegard | 36:01 | ||
113 | Modum OL (640) | +54:46 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 41:49 | ||
114 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +54:47 | Tomas Unander | 36:59 | ||
115 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +54:49 | Björn Frisk | 35:54 | ||
116 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +54:54 | Ville Glad | 36:27 | ||
117 | OK77 (33) | +55:03 | Artis Jansons | 48:28 | ||
118 | Yarky Mir (96) | +55:58 | Nikolay Malishev | 36:36 | ||
119 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +56:04 | Viktor Larsson | 38:51 | ||
120 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +56:09 | Peter Karsbo | 39:08 | ||
121 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +56:11 | Per Jonhed | 35:36 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +56:31 | Matti Sipilä | 36:12 | ||
123 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +56:42 | Thomas Jakobsen | 39:12 | ||
124 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +56:46 | Anders Svensk | 36:49 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +56:55 | Daniel Attås | 38:46 | ||
126 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +57:30 | Tuomo Istolahti | 32:55 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +58:53 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 34:23 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +58:56 | Timo Savelainen | 38:11 | ||
129 | Järfälla OK (103) | +59:09 | Jonte Alm | 35:51 | ||
130 | Navi 2 (140) | +59:29 | Olli Viljakainen | 36:04 | ||
131 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:01:30 | Kimmo Gynther | 43:14 | ||
132 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:02:06 | Ove Simosas | 37:21 | ||
133 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:02:08 | Jouni Vidqvist | 38:01 | ||
134 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +1:02:16 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 38:44 | ||
135 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:02:23 | Geir Inge Orderud | 37:54 | ||
136 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:02:27 | Gundars Rusous | 34:24 | ||
137 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:02:30 | Christian Mohn | 34:01 | ||
138 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:02:32 | Joakim Ingelsson | 32:04 | ||
139 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:03:24 | Simo Turunen | 34:20 | ||
140 | France CISM (616) | +1:03:24 | Rudy Gouy | 40:28 | ||
141 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:03:29 | Lars Strid | 35:23 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:03:33 | Vladimir Alexeev | 38:50 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:03:41 | Sami Koivu | 35:29 | ||
144 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:04:53 | Peter Johansson | 45:30 | ||
145 | IF Femman (157) | +1:05:52 | Jens Jern | 36:45 | ||
146 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:06:44 | Teemu Rantala | 32:34 | ||
147 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:06:50 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 36:07 | ||
148 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:07:25 | Johan Ericsson | 44:36 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +1:08:04 | Jimmy Norrman | 36:39 | ||
150 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +1:08:06 | Emil Ingvarsson | 38:50 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +1:09:52 | Aleksi Räsänen | 35:48 | ||
152 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:10:00 | Magnus Sandberg | 40:48 | ||
153 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:10:06 | Andersson Jon | 49:37 | ||
154 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:10:08 | Björn Hauge | 38:40 | ||
155 | IF Thor (187) | +1:10:09 | Peter Guterstam | 38:52 | ||
156 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:10:13 | Riku Kopra | 38:17 | ||
157 | IF Åland (118) | +1:11:01 | Blomster Daniel | 39:37 | ||
158 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:11:19 | Matti Yliluikki | 35:10 | ||
159 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:11:55 | Marcus Andersson | 34:32 | ||
160 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:11:56 | Asko Väänänen | 36:00 | ||
161 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:11:59 | Karl Larsson | 35:35 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:12:05 | Eino Kattilakoski | 42:07 | ||
163 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:12:08 | Hans Persson | 43:53 | ||
164 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:12:12 | Harri Koskinen | 39:46 | ||
165 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:12:17 | Olavi Ottas | 36:25 | ||
166 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:12:54 | Kalle Johansson | 34:53 | ||
167 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:13:34 | Andreas Åbacka | 35:04 | ||
168 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:13:57 | Erik Amberg | 43:26 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:15:02 | Tapio Mannila | 36:51 | ||
170 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:15:04 | Emil Tengvall | 36:41 | ||
171 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:15:35 | Ted Jeremiassen | 37:37 | ||
172 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:17:20 | Henri Jäskeläinen | 33:46 | ||
173 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:17:22 | Juha Tilli | 38:19 | ||
174 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:17:43 | Stefan Bengtsson | 44:39 | ||
175 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:17:45 | Pontus Ahonen | 40:45 | ||
176 | Rånäs OK (294) | +1:17:48 | Thomas Johansson | 35:09 | ||
177 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:17:52 | Rainer Kujala | 39:40 | ||
178 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:17:57 | Idar Brekke | 45:47 | ||
179 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:17:59 | Samuli Valonen | 45:28 | ||
180 | Löten OL (264) | +1:19:03 | Björnar Björke Olsen | 38:32 | ||
181 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:19:03 | Jonas Gustavsson | 36:38 | ||
182 | 10-6-6 (984) | +1:19:11 | Terje Lund | 40:43 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:19:34 | Anssi Juutilainen | 35:54 | ||
184 | OL Trollelg (181) | +1:19:49 | Johan Halvorsen | 53:15 | ||
185 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +1:19:53 | Jani Häkkinen | 51:02 | ||
186 | Skien OK (282) | +1:20:11 | Steinar Kvaale | 41:50 | ||
187 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:20:27 | Esa Kinnunen | 36:56 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:20:52 | Kari Valonen | 37:42 | ||
189 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:20:55 | Pär Svensson | 36:53 | ||
190 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:21:08 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 45:05 | ||
191 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:21:17 | Jonas Byström | 38:00 | ||
192 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:21:34 | David Kleman | 34:31 | ||
193 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:21:38 | Tim Falck Weber | 38:39 | ||
194 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:22:40 | Ruslan Gritsan | 34:10 | ||
195 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:22:43 | Markku Helle | 37:41 | ||
196 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:22:44 | Jyrki Lammila | 36:02 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:22:46 | Mikko Peltonen | 35:48 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:22:51 | Antti Paasikoski | 42:14 | ||
199 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:22:55 | Tommi Kallikari | 39:31 | ||
200 | IF Sturla (323) | +1:23:13 | Erik Haare | 39:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |