Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 6:01:08 | Simo Martomaa | 38:10 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +34 | Mats Haldin | 38:11 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +2:37 | Tero Föhr | 36:14 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +2:39 | Jouni Kahelin | 38:46 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (21) | +4:31 | Olle Kärner | 37:45 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +4:31 | Håkan Eriksson | 38:57 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (9) | +5:58 | Michal Jedlicka | 39:01 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +8:57 | Sami Hämälistö | 42:20 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +9:00 | Jarkko Hautala | 42:02 | ||
10 | OK Ravinen (29) | +9:01 | Hans Mård | 41:55 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (26) | +12:06 | Raimo Turtinen | 39:18 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +13:38 | Rikard Claesson | 40:28 | ||
13 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +13:57 | Rene Rokkjaer | 47:40 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +14:46 | Janne Virtanen | 39:46 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +14:49 | Tuomas Kari | 39:29 | ||
16 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +14:54 | Rasmus Söes | 46:49 | ||
17 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +15:21 | Johansen Holger Hott | 36:53 | ||
18 | MS Parma (28) | +15:32 | Pekka Lapila | 43:21 | ||
19 | Delta (3) | +16:03 | Leonid Novikov | 39:41 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +16:31 | Klaus Schgaguler | 42:43 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +17:24 | Heikki Laine | 44:44 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +17:49 | Marko Väisänen | 40:45 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +18:33 | Marko Vapa | 42:03 | ||
24 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +19:11 | Marius Mazulis | 39:29 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +19:58 | Darius Sadeckas | 40:06 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +20:00 | Martin Claesson | 42:22 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +20:24 | Daniel Hubmann | 41:54 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +20:24 | Even Lillemo | 45:02 | ||
29 | Lynx (30) | +20:40 | Tuomas Niemi | 40:55 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +20:47 | Petr Lossman | 41:43 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (16) | +21:45 | Stefan Karlsson | 47:55 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (43) | +21:57 | Matthias Mertz | 39:25 | ||
33 | Delta 2 (27) | +23:55 | Markku Kaartinen | 41:02 | ||
34 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +24:05 | Henrik Tryggeson | 41:11 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (25) | +24:06 | Samuli Salmenoja | 43:29 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +25:37 | Henrik Johansson | 42:29 | ||
37 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +26:42 | Signe Vågsnes | 40:51 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +27:50 | Benoit Peyvel | 45:41 | ||
39 | OK Linne (54) | +27:58 | Kalle Larsson | 45:03 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +28:35 | Markus Ståhl | 45:18 | ||
41 | Wing OK (66) | +31:14 | Tore B. Berdal | 47:13 | ||
42 | OK Orient (93) | +31:58 | Mikael Fabritius | 47:41 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +32:23 | Mika Hämälistö | 44:01 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +33:06 | Marcus Millegård | 43:05 | ||
45 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +34:10 | David Shepherd | 51:47 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +35:14 | Erno Pakkala | 46:23 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +35:16 | Janne Joensivu | 49:16 | ||
48 | Ronneby OK (532) | +35:27 | Christian Håkansson | 44:07 | ||
49 | Linköpings OK (57) | +35:29 | Anders Berg | 45:24 | ||
50 | Navi (46) | +35:55 | Jere Pajunen | 45:48 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +37:56 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 55:04 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +38:23 | Severi Eerola | 47:00 | ||
53 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +38:34 | Björn Olovsson | 49:55 | ||
54 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +38:39 | Marius Bjugan | 41:46 | ||
55 | Gävle OK (94) | +39:14 | Lasse Jansson | 43:38 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (74) | +39:15 | Sergei Sibilev | 44:47 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +39:17 | Petri Laaksonen | 45:18 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (65) | +39:45 | Nicholas Morgan | 46:38 | ||
59 | Täby OK (61) | +39:59 | Sebastian Wiman | 47:00 | ||
60 | Hellas (38) | +40:06 | Vaclav Komanec | 56:20 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +40:08 | Magnus Johansson | 44:42 | ||
62 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +40:15 | Per Eklöv | 49:04 | ||
63 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +40:34 | Oskar Svärd | 49:29 | ||
64 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +40:54 | Tomas Löfgren | 45:59 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (53) | +41:00 | Jakob Nilsson | 52:12 | ||
66 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +41:27 | Nicolas Girsch | 43:02 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK (37) | +41:28 | Panu Teittinen | 46:21 | ||
68 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +42:10 | Torben Wendler | 51:17 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +42:17 | Juha Suominen | 43:47 | ||
70 | Järla IF OK (117) | +42:18 | Johan Strandberg | 44:31 | ||
71 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +42:59 | Daniel Liljedahl | 46:36 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +43:25 | Ingvar Åkesson | 43:57 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +43:31 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 48:15 | ||
74 | Kils OK (137) | +44:02 | Jörgen Granefelt | 52:59 | ||
75 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +46:03 | Toni Pikkarainen | 47:47 | ||
76 | OK Roslagen (81) | +46:54 | Oscars Zernis | 50:00 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +46:54 | Juha Tolonen | 45:05 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (445) | +47:28 | Jani Heikkinen | 44:43 | ||
79 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +47:31 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 54:26 | ||
80 | Norbergs OK (259) | +47:48 | Johan Holm | 52:42 | ||
81 | Delta 3 (69) | +47:49 | Olli Moisander | 47:11 | ||
82 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +47:51 | Markus Ylijoki | 49:51 | ||
83 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +49:02 | Martin Norling | 51:19 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +49:17 | Lasse Suonpää | 51:23 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (194) | +50:30 | Daniel Hjortvall | 52:18 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +50:41 | Mikko Vapa | 50:17 | ||
87 | OK Triangeln (120) | +50:42 | Sixten Sild | 45:55 | ||
88 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +50:44 | Pekka Vesterinen | 46:08 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +51:57 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 47:45 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK (107) | +52:00 | Robert Palm | 49:27 | ||
91 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +52:37 | Jonas Hogedal | 48:31 | ||
92 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +53:26 | Saku Asikainen | 50:12 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +53:40 | Antti Nurminen | 49:57 | ||
94 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +54:07 | Armo Hiie | 48:40 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (47) | +54:08 | Christian Teich | 45:52 | ||
96 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +54:12 | Tomas Reibring | 45:59 | ||
97 | UBOL (317) | +54:16 | Christian Rogenmoser | 46:08 | ||
98 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +54:19 | Johan Strand | 53:48 | ||
99 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +54:22 | Pasi Lehtonen | 50:00 | ||
100 | Koo-Vee (159) | +54:25 | Kai Pasonen | 45:28 | ||
101 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +54:25 | Martin Binder | 51:51 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +54:33 | Ilkka Nurminen | 46:28 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +54:59 | Jarmo Reiman | 47:46 | ||
104 | Östmarka OK (109) | +55:34 | Murray Strain | 43:16 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +55:41 | Tero Viljanen | 46:54 | ||
106 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +55:52 | Tomas Unander | 47:41 | ||
107 | OK Tyr (151) | +56:33 | Erik Råberg | 46:25 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +56:40 | Jouko Jylhä | 49:18 | ||
109 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +56:43 | Hans Daniels | 53:55 | ||
110 | Yarky Mir (96) | +56:48 | Nikolay Malishev | 47:03 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK (142) | +57:11 | Johnny Junegard | 48:04 | ||
112 | OK77 (33) | +57:13 | Artis Jansons | 1:00:15 | ||
113 | Modum OL (640) | +57:14 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 53:54 | ||
114 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +57:16 | Per Jonhed | 46:18 | ||
115 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +57:16 | Björn Frisk | 47:58 | ||
116 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +57:19 | Ville Glad | 48:29 | ||
117 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +57:52 | Daniel Nilsson | 48:10 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +58:09 | Andreas Johansson | 53:34 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +58:31 | Matti Sipilä | 47:49 | ||
120 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +59:30 | Peter Karsbo | 52:06 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +1:00:10 | Thomas Jakobsen | 52:17 | ||
122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +1:00:13 | Tuomo Istolahti | 45:15 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +1:00:16 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 45:23 | ||
124 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +1:00:33 | Anders Svensk | 50:13 | ||
125 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +1:00:37 | Daniel Attås | 52:05 | ||
126 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +1:02:04 | Viktor Larsson | 54:28 | ||
127 | Järfälla OK (103) | +1:02:23 | Jonte Alm | 48:42 | ||
128 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:02:23 | Olli Viljakainen | 48:35 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375) | +1:02:34 | Timo Savelainen | 51:26 | ||
130 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:03:44 | Christian Mohn | 44:52 | ||
131 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:03:49 | Ove Simosas | 48:41 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +1:04:02 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 50:07 | ||
133 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:04:04 | Jouni Vidqvist | 49:34 | ||
134 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:04:23 | Joakim Ingelsson | 43:32 | ||
135 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:04:34 | Geir Inge Orderud | 49:42 | ||
136 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:06:08 | Kimmo Gynther | 57:29 | ||
137 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:06:09 | Simo Turunen | 46:42 | ||
138 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:06:11 | Sami Koivu | 47:36 | ||
139 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:07:41 | Gundars Rusous | 49:15 | ||
140 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:08:16 | Teemu Rantala | 43:43 | ||
141 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:08:40 | Peter Johansson | 58:54 | ||
142 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:08:43 | Lars Strid | 50:14 | ||
143 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:08:51 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 47:45 | ||
144 | France CISM (616) | +1:08:53 | Rudy Gouy | 55:34 | ||
145 | OK Ravinen 2 (311) | +1:10:40 | Jimmy Norrman | 48:52 | ||
146 | OK Vilse 87 (119) | +1:10:43 | Emil Ingvarsson | 51:04 | ||
147 | IF Femman (157) | +1:11:27 | Jens Jern | 51:57 | ||
148 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:11:33 | Vladimir Alexeev | 56:27 | ||
149 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (287) | +1:12:10 | Aleksi Räsänen | 47:43 | ||
150 | IF Thor (187) | +1:13:02 | Peter Guterstam | 51:22 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:13:03 | Matti Yliluikki | 46:31 | ||
152 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:13:11 | Andersson Jon | 1:02:19 | ||
153 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:13:27 | Riku Kopra | 51:08 | ||
154 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:13:35 | Magnus Sandberg | 54:00 | ||
155 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:14:10 | Johan Ericsson | 1:00:58 | ||
156 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:14:27 | Kalle Johansson | 46:03 | ||
157 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:14:56 | Hans Persson | 56:18 | ||
158 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:14:57 | Olavi Ottas | 48:42 | ||
159 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:15:02 | Eino Kattilakoski | 54:41 | ||
160 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:15:14 | Marcus Andersson | 47:28 | ||
161 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:15:57 | Asko Väänänen | 49:38 | ||
162 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:16:02 | Björn Hauge | 54:11 | ||
163 | IF Åland (118) | +1:16:04 | Blomster Daniel | 54:17 | ||
164 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:16:39 | Karl Larsson | 49:52 | ||
165 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:17:07 | Harri Koskinen | 54:18 | ||
166 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:17:25 | Emil Tengvall | 48:39 | ||
167 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:18:03 | Ted Jeremiassen | 49:42 | ||
168 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:19:07 | Andreas Åbacka | 50:14 | ||
169 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:19:34 | Erik Amberg | 58:40 | ||
170 | Rastikarhut (114) | +1:19:40 | Tapio Mannila | 51:06 | ||
171 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:20:26 | Henri Jäskeläinen | 46:29 | ||
172 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:20:46 | Juha Tilli | 51:20 | ||
173 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:20:48 | Samuli Valonen | 57:54 | ||
174 | Rånäs OK (294) | +1:20:55 | Thomas Johansson | 47:53 | ||
175 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:21:38 | Rainer Kujala | 53:03 | ||
176 | SK Vuoksi (230) | +1:21:56 | Anssi Juutilainen | 47:53 | ||
177 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +1:22:20 | Pontus Ahonen | 54:57 | ||
178 | Skien OK (282) | +1:22:25 | Steinar Kvaale | 53:41 | ||
179 | Löten OL (264) | +1:22:26 | Björnar Björke Olsen | 51:32 | ||
180 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:22:27 | Stefan Bengtsson | 59:00 | ||
181 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:23:00 | Jonas Gustavsson | 50:12 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:23:05 | Esa Kinnunen | 49:11 | ||
183 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:23:35 | Idar Brekke | 1:01:02 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:23:48 | Kari Valonen | 50:15 | ||
185 | OL Trollelg (181) | +1:23:51 | Johan Halvorsen | 1:06:54 | ||
186 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:24:26 | Pär Svensson | 50:01 | ||
187 | OK Kåre (205) | +1:24:44 | Jonas Byström | 51:04 | ||
188 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:24:47 | Jyrki Lammila | 47:42 | ||
189 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +1:24:48 | David Kleman | 47:22 | ||
190 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:24:53 | Ruslan Gritsan | 46:00 | ||
191 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:25:25 | Janne Paavilainen | 50:19 | ||
192 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:25:41 | Tim Falck Weber | 52:19 | ||
193 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:26:09 | Aki Myllärinen | 48:57 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +1:26:20 | Antti Paasikoski | 55:20 | ||
195 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:26:22 | Mikko Peltonen | 49:01 | ||
196 | 10-6-6 (984) | +1:26:56 | Terje Lund | 58:05 | ||
197 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (269) | +1:27:00 | Jani Häkkinen | 1:07:46 | ||
198 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +1:27:10 | Markku Helle | 51:45 | ||
199 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +1:27:20 | Tommi Kallikari | 53:33 | ||
200 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:28:18 | Evgeniy Matrosenkov | 1:01:52 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |