Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 7:41:18 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:23:10 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +3:42 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:26:54 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +6:04 | Marc Lauenstein | 1:25:45 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (85) | +6:17 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:25:47 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +11:43 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 1:28:21 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (10) | +12:20 | Mårten B. Boström | 1:25:04 | ||
7 | OK Ravinen (29) | +12:30 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:24:57 | ||
8 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (31) | +14:46 | Jamie Stevenson | 1:22:38 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (11) | +14:50 | Francois Gonon | 1:22:49 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +14:54 | Maxim Davidov | 1:22:37 | ||
11 | Stora Tuna IK (40) | +14:55 | Henrik Löfås | 1:22:32 | ||
12 | Delta (3) | +15:02 | Valentin Novikov | 1:21:30 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (4) | +15:06 | Jörgen Rostrup | 1:23:09 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (26) | +15:14 | Michele Tavernaro | 1:23:12 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (21) | +15:33 | Kalle Dalin | 1:33:33 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (42) | +16:03 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:28:10 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (19) | +17:32 | David Andersson | 1:25:19 | ||
18 | MS Parma (28) | +18:24 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:23:58 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (36) | +21:57 | Johan Näsman | 1:26:40 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (70) | +22:07 | Topi Anjala | 1:26:41 | ||
21 | Baekkelagets SK (12) | +22:20 | Björnar Valstad | 1:27:03 | ||
22 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +23:03 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 1:25:38 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +23:15 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:24:14 | ||
24 | Lynx (30) | +23:27 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:24:05 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg (20) | +23:36 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:24:29 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +23:51 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:28:21 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (7) | +25:54 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:25:23 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +26:41 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:27:41 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (16) | +26:44 | Erik Andersson | 1:26:09 | ||
30 | NTNUI (58) | +27:02 | Lars Skjeset | 1:26:24 | ||
31 | FK Friskus Varberg (17) | +33:31 | Mikael Olofsson | 1:31:33 | ||
32 | OK Linne (54) | +34:00 | Mats Troeng | 1:26:19 | ||
33 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +36:06 | Teuvo Heimonen | 1:38:32 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (25) | +36:16 | Mats Dahlen | 1:27:35 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (43) | +36:53 | Emil Lauri | 1:35:52 | ||
36 | Delta 2 (27) | +37:10 | Manne Suominen | 1:35:12 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (45) | +39:27 | Jari Sillman | 1:30:38 | ||
38 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (44) | +41:12 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:28:40 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (35) | +41:59 | Matt Crane | 1:32:48 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (122) | +42:12 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:35:29 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (24) | +44:31 | Marian Davidig | 1:26:44 | ||
42 | Linköpings OK (57) | +44:37 | Denis Steinemann | 1:28:04 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (210) | +46:15 | Martin Johnsson | 1:40:20 | ||
44 | Ulricehamns OK (52) | +47:46 | Erik Öhlund | 1:25:36 | ||
45 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +47:50 | Scott Fraser | 1:35:21 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (65) | +47:53 | Audun Weltzien | 1:28:34 | ||
47 | Wing OK (66) | +47:59 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:30:54 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +48:14 | Johan Modig | 1:23:30 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +50:45 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:34:52 | ||
50 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (87) | +50:47 | Simo Lindgren | 1:29:58 | ||
51 | OK Orient (93) | +51:41 | Esa Huttunen | 1:36:33 | ||
52 | Hellas (38) | +51:47 | Jan Prokzka | 1:31:11 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (49) | +52:06 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:34:50 | ||
54 | Ronneby OK (532) | +53:16 | Gustav Näsman | 1:36:28 | ||
55 | Rastivarsat (74) | +53:19 | Denis Glazunov | 1:35:15 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363) | +53:27 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:36:15 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (37) | +54:42 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:33:25 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (15) | +57:32 | Troels Nielsen | 1:42:56 | ||
59 | Navi (46) | +57:39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:39:26 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +58:00 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:39:28 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (126) | +58:08 | Olof Borell | 1:38:30 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (56) | +58:28 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:38:48 | ||
63 | Täby OK (61) | +58:58 | John Fredriksson | 1:40:04 | ||
64 | Gävle OK (94) | +1:00:38 | Erik Sisell | 1:42:19 | ||
65 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (59) | +1:01:27 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:29:54 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (81) | +1:01:34 | Andreas Kraas | 1:34:47 | ||
67 | Halden SK 3 (365) | +1:01:41 | Andrei Zhuralev | 1:36:34 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (153) | +1:03:22 | Erik Sundberg | 1:42:15 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +1:03:28 | Andreas Källming | 1:40:47 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (100) | +1:03:44 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:43:04 | ||
71 | OK Denseln 2 (113) | +1:03:54 | Björn Karlsson | 1:43:22 | ||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +1:04:11 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:29:46 | ||
73 | Kils OK (137) | +1:04:43 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:39:39 | ||
74 | Järla IF OK (117) | +1:05:18 | Jakob Jansson | 1:39:38 | ||
75 | OK Skogsfalken (32) | +1:05:40 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:27:31 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +1:05:48 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:41:52 | ||
77 | OK Hällen (47) | +1:05:51 | Peter Öberg | 1:27:49 | ||
78 | Austrian Army Team (310) | +1:05:53 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:32:17 | ||
79 | Hyvinkään Rasti (147) | +1:07:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:40:34 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +1:07:41 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:37:49 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (55) | +1:07:49 | Per Sjögren | 1:45:19 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento (305) | +1:09:03 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:31:16 | ||
83 | OK77 (33) | +1:09:24 | Jan Donner | 1:31:30 | ||
84 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (411) | +1:09:39 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:38:43 | ||
85 | Västerås SOK (107) | +1:11:00 | Håkan Andersson | 1:37:36 | ||
86 | OK Triangeln (120) | +1:11:42 | Markus Puusepp | 1:40:57 | ||
87 | IFK Umeå (53) | +1:12:06 | Jan Johansson | 1:44:57 | ||
88 | OK Tyr (151) | +1:12:39 | Johan Hellman | 1:34:38 | ||
89 | Östmarka OK (109) | +1:13:06 | Erik Sagvolden | 1:38:59 | ||
90 | Yarky Mir (96) | +1:13:09 | Igor Klimov | 1:35:48 | ||
91 | MS Parma 2 (76) | +1:13:19 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:38:06 | ||
92 | Hauhon Sisu (95) | +1:13:38 | Arttu Koskinen | 1:39:49 | ||
93 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148) | +1:13:48 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:33:50 | ||
94 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (89) | +1:14:51 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:37:08 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112) | +1:14:54 | Janne Nurminen | 1:40:53 | ||
96 | Hestra IF (194) | +1:14:56 | Rikard Pentonen | 1:40:05 | ||
97 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (83) | +1:14:59 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:39:42 | ||
98 | Koo-Vee (159) | +1:15:19 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:40:26 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (104) | +1:16:07 | Jacob Physant | 1:41:28 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +1:16:22 | Jussi Mäkilä | 1:38:30 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK (142) | +1:18:32 | Björn Normark | 1:39:20 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (171) | +1:18:35 | Anders Lindeus | 1:36:17 | ||
103 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (195) | +1:18:44 | Jan Johansson | 1:41:45 | ||
104 | Järfälla OK (103) | +1:19:08 | Tomas Jonsson | 1:36:53 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK 2 (92) | +1:19:43 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:38:23 | ||
106 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:26:17 | Harri Laine | 1:59:01 | ||
107 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +1:26:26 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:48:23 | ||
108 | Navi 2 (140) | +1:26:59 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:44:30 | ||
109 | UBOL (317) | +1:27:12 | Florian Winkler | 1:50:46 | ||
110 | Kapreolo (279) | +1:28:09 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:42:57 | ||
111 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (102) | +1:28:17 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:53:25 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 2 (134) | +1:28:27 | Erik Wall | 1:47:14 | ||
113 | Vänersborgs SK (73) | +1:30:36 | Robert Enbom | 1:56:00 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (197) | +1:31:24 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:42:13 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +1:31:31 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:50:07 | ||
116 | Hiisirasti 2 (97) | +1:31:36 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:56:51 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (178) | +1:32:29 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:58:23 | ||
118 | Nyköpings OK (250) | +1:32:45 | Mats Edengren | 1:55:32 | ||
119 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (98) | +1:32:58 | Mattias Allared | 1:43:19 | ||
120 | Juvan Urheilijat (72) | +1:33:24 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:56:11 | ||
121 | Sundsvalls OK (50) | +1:33:25 | Martin Lundgren | 1:53:14 | ||
122 | OK Orient 3 (161) | +1:33:40 | Jari Johansson | 1:47:02 | ||
123 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (144) | +1:33:44 | Lars Karlsson | 1:47:14 | ||
124 | France CISM (616) | +1:35:07 | Philippe Page | 1:44:24 | ||
125 | IFK Göteborg 2 (68) | +1:35:32 | Daniel Robertsson | 1:52:15 | ||
126 | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +1:36:06 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:51:34 | ||
127 | Alfta ÖSA OK (101) | +1:36:36 | Anders Hansson | 1:55:00 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845) | +1:38:04 | Jukka Aho | 1:44:42 | ||
129 | Ringerike OL (71) | +1:38:55 | Geir Nilsen | 1:54:14 | ||
130 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (329) | +1:39:27 | Alexander Minakov | 1:33:34 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (105) | +1:39:32 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:48:24 | ||
132 | OK Pölva Kobras (200) | +1:39:45 | Alar Assor | 1:37:26 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 2 (304) | +1:39:55 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:02:25 | ||
134 | Västerbergslagens OL (84) | +1:39:58 | Stefan Zingg | 1:42:33 | ||
135 | Siilin Rasti (158) | +1:40:08 | Petri Väänänen | 1:39:16 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka (91) | +1:40:12 | Kari Hillo | 1:38:43 | ||
137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (108) | +1:40:18 | Esa Hongell | 1:41:55 | ||
138 | IF Femman (157) | +1:40:27 | Anders Bäckström | 1:46:15 | ||
139 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339) | +1:41:02 | Yevhen Kandybey | 1:29:45 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (355) | +1:41:10 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:40:26 | ||
141 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (160) | +1:41:21 | Markus Hannula | 1:54:31 | ||
142 | Nydalens SK 2 (249) | +1:42:25 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 2:00:00 | ||
143 | IF Brahe (145) | +1:44:03 | Tommy Haglund | 1:47:10 | ||
144 | OK Orion 2 (346) | +1:44:37 | Olausson Johan | 1:42:19 | ||
145 | OSI - orientering (154) | +1:44:53 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:42:37 | ||
146 | IF Åland (118) | +1:45:01 | Söderström Marcus | 1:42:46 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +1:46:34 | Harri Pyy | 2:08:44 | ||
148 | Skien OK (282) | +1:46:47 | Öyvind Hylleseth | 1:42:14 | ||
149 | Vetelin Urheilijat (129) | +1:47:34 | Juha Lassila | 1:53:17 | ||
150 | Löten OL (264) | +1:47:45 | Simen Smestad | 1:43:27 | ||
151 | Boxholm-Mjölby OL (623) | +1:47:52 | Erik Tengvall | 1:45:42 | ||
152 | Järla IF OK 2 (359) | +1:48:06 | Dan Engberg | 1:42:20 | ||
153 | FK Friskus Varberg 2 (892) | +1:48:18 | Erik Edespong | 1:52:18 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (136) | +1:48:30 | Pekka Huusari | 1:42:05 | ||
155 | Centrum OK (124) | +1:50:22 | Kai F Karoli | 1:48:38 | ||
156 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (224) | +1:50:28 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:44:34 | ||
157 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (235) | +1:51:15 | Nils Björke | 1:44:55 | ||
158 | Pihkaniskat (229) | +1:51:19 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:47:07 | ||
159 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (155) | +1:51:26 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:59:03 | ||
160 | Oriveden Ponnistus (184) | +1:51:36 | Jukka Jarva | 1:55:30 | ||
161 | IK AUSEKLIS (193) | +1:51:38 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:59:12 | ||
162 | Suomusjärven Sisu (121) | +1:51:40 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:56:56 | ||
163 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (273) | +1:51:44 | Timo Salonen | 1:45:27 | ||
164 | Forsa OK (189) | +1:51:50 | Anders Trolin | 1:47:16 | ||
165 | Norbergs OK (259) | +1:52:32 | Uffe Eriksson | 2:13:52 | ||
166 | Halmstad OK (110) | +1:52:37 | Mikael Cassel | 1:58:55 | ||
167 | Hammarby IF OF (361) | +1:52:38 | Lasse Gustavsson | 1:50:01 | ||
168 | OK77 2 (209) | +1:53:01 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:48:50 | ||
169 | Vyborg-orientir (127) | +1:53:52 | Aleksey Lahmanov | 1:40:30 | ||
170 | Rasti-Pielinen (173) | +1:54:05 | Ari Niskanen | 2:03:34 | ||
171 | Modum OL (640) | +1:55:33 | Trond Cato Martinsen | 2:10:59 | ||
172 | Skogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211) | +1:55:58 | Martin Fredriksson | 1:53:53 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (234) | +1:56:06 | Jari Holm | 1:44:56 | ||
174 | OK Alehof (568) | +1:56:11 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:51:50 | ||
175 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (322) | +1:56:21 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:44:04 | ||
176 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (214) | +1:56:24 | Martin Soukup | 1:42:19 | ||
177 | Skogslöparna (116) | +1:56:40 | Håkan Persson | 1:55:29 | ||
178 | Joutsenon Kullervo (131) | +1:57:08 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:50:11 | ||
179 | Lynx 2 (357) | +1:58:49 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:54:01 | ||
180 | Laitilan Jyske (208) | +1:59:16 | Jukka Suominen | 1:53:14 | ||
181 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:59:57 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:45:14 | ||
182 | Saarijärven Pullistus (202) | +2:00:01 | Kari Ristanen | 1:48:31 | ||
183 | Rastikarhut (114) | +2:00:45 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:54:39 | ||
184 | IF Thor (187) | +2:03:44 | Fredrik Elwinger | 2:05:06 | ||
185 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:04:27 | Kristian Åbacka | 2:02:30 | ||
186 | MS Parma 3 (271) | +2:05:30 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:52:56 | ||
187 | Rånäs OK (294) | +2:05:58 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:55:16 | ||
188 | RAUMAR OL (533) | +2:06:18 | Eivind Aardal | 1:45:18 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (130) | +2:06:32 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:41:09 | ||
190 | OK TOR Torshälla (1353) | +2:06:40 | Nils Wistrand | 1:53:31 | ||
191 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (314) | +2:06:44 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:46:44 | ||
192 | Dalaportens OL (149) | +2:06:50 | Johan Silvemark | 1:49:19 | ||
193 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (350) | +2:06:54 | Jussi Ojala | 1:47:40 | ||
194 | Pioneerirykmentti (185) | +2:06:56 | Matti Peltola | 1:47:19 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (582) | +2:07:03 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:47:10 | ||
196 | MTK Bad Harzburg (483) | +2:07:54 | Patrick Hofmeister | 1:45:45 | ||
197 | Portuguese Military Team (1352) | +2:08:33 | Elisio Roque | 1:51:26 | ||
198 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +2:08:46 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:41:25 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (836) | +2:09:14 | Tuomo Tompuri | 2:16:43 | ||
200 | Espoon Suunta 3 (106) | +2:09:18 | Mark Saunders | 1:58:09 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |