< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Klyftamo/Istrum (341) | +2:05:39 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:26:11 | ||
202 | Täby OK 2 (227) | +2:05:52 | Johan Libersson | 1:44:04 | ||
203 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (150) | +2:06:38 | Janne Nieminen | 1:39:59 | ||
204 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1205) | +2:07:15 | Mika Rohula | 1:37:58 | ||
205 | IFK Enskede (296) | +2:08:20 | Lars Hjulström | 1:34:46 | ||
206 | OK Purva Bridejs (275) | +2:08:24 | Toms Veits | 1:27:01 | ||
207 | OK Hällen 3 (192) | +2:08:27 | Simon Leroy | 1:35:42 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (301) | +2:08:29 | Mats Fryxell | 1:29:22 | ||
209 | Rasti E4 (64) | +2:08:57 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:40:30 | ||
210 | Kalmar OK (371) | +2:09:47 | Erik Winge | 1:36:38 | ||
211 | Midälva OK (201) | +2:09:58 | Pär Westerlund | 1:40:04 | ||
212 | OL Trollelg (181) | +2:10:14 | Dag Ove Tinmannsvik | 1:44:27 | ||
213 | IFK Moras OK 2 (999) | +2:10:24 | Lars Johansson | 1:28:59 | ||
214 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +2:10:39 | Mikko Lehto | 1:41:15 | ||
215 | Lappeen Riento 3 (465) | +2:10:43 | Mikko Mutka | 1:38:22 | ||
216 | IK Trenne (278) | +2:11:15 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:30:35 | ||
217 | OK KAPA (807) | +2:11:24 | Janis Peilans | 1:33:16 | ||
218 | OK Saldus (891) | +2:12:03 | Ivars Valtass | 1:33:10 | ||
219 | Närpes OK (256) | +2:12:20 | Patrik Backlund | 1:39:03 | ||
220 | Ylivieskan Kuula (213) | +2:12:58 | Markku Isokoski | 1:34:25 | ||
221 | Olavin Rasti (517) | +2:13:05 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:29:23 | ||
222 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (228) | +2:13:39 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:34:51 | ||
223 | Lammin Säkiä (254) | +2:13:43 | Markku Huostila | 1:34:50 | ||
224 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (1342) | +2:13:52 | Ola Nyberg | 1:34:44 | ||
225 | JOKA (276) | +2:13:54 | Kristjan Trossmann | 1:29:48 | ||
226 | IF Sturla (323) | +2:14:24 | Bjorn Verde Thon | 1:48:50 | ||
227 | Lynx 3 (241) | +2:14:36 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:42:48 | ||
228 | OK Kåre (205) | +2:14:59 | Olof Halvarson | 1:56:40 | ||
229 | Rastivarsat 2 (198) | +2:15:20 | Petri Juurinen | 1:40:59 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (175) | +2:15:26 | Mattias Nyström | 1:31:07 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746) | +2:15:44 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:34:10 | ||
232 | OK Kolmården (146) | +2:15:49 | Christer Casselsjö | 1:42:35 | ||
233 | OK Raseborg (231) | +2:16:08 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:33:32 | ||
234 | Molvania (334) | +2:16:12 | Arvid Muhonen | 1:34:40 | ||
235 | OK ILVES (232) | +2:16:27 | Jaak Teppan | 1:34:11 | ||
236 | Kyrös-Rasti (268) | +2:17:08 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:33:28 | ||
237 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (257) | +2:17:10 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:36:47 | ||
238 | INUS (262) | +2:17:11 | Vasilij Kurotchkin | 1:36:26 | ||
239 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (671) | +2:19:15 | Tapani Bragge | 1:43:46 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +2:19:18 | Matti Karvonen | 1:37:46 | ||
241 | OK Skeidi (293) | +2:19:19 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:35:05 | ||
242 | 10-6-6 (984) | +2:19:29 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:44:51 | ||
243 | Delta 8 (143) | +2:19:37 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:39:06 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (166) | +2:19:40 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:28:12 | ||
245 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (128) | +2:20:34 | Markku Joensuu | 1:46:25 | ||
246 | Suunta-Sepot (172) | +2:21:27 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:29:11 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +2:21:45 | Hannu Laiho | 1:27:31 | ||
248 | Koo-Vee 2 (285) | +2:21:57 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:33:42 | ||
249 | Nastolan Terä (327) | +2:21:58 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:35:59 | ||
250 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (291) | +2:22:55 | Markku Autio | 1:31:30 | ||
251 | IF Hagen (203) | +2:23:10 | Andereas Aronsson | 1:47:55 | ||
252 | Päijät-Rasti (180) | +2:24:18 | Juha Villa | 1:31:23 | ||
253 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (188) | +2:24:55 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:45:18 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (286) | +2:25:51 | Jaakko Liukkala | 1:42:19 | ||
255 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (307) | +2:26:02 | Marko Virta | 1:44:45 | ||
256 | OK Roslagen 2 (222) | +2:26:36 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:35:58 | ||
257 | Värska OK Peko (223) | +2:26:40 | Paavo Röigas | 1:39:46 | ||
258 | Lunds OK (418) | +2:26:53 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:45:24 | ||
259 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191) | +2:26:54 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:45:11 | ||
260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252) | +2:27:18 | Mikko Kero | 1:44:57 | ||
261 | IF Brahe 2 (332) | +2:27:40 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:45:51 | ||
262 | Espoon Suunta 4 (340) | +2:28:24 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:37:38 | ||
263 | Asker SK (176) | +2:28:50 | Erling Sommerfelt | 1:45:45 | ||
264 | Northern Wind (196) | +2:29:27 | Leonid Mytinskiy | 1:31:40 | ||
265 | Rasti-Nokia (328) | +2:29:30 | Petteri Vigren | 1:37:48 | ||
266 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (204) | +2:29:31 | Tero Ojala | 1:35:32 | ||
267 | Jönköpings OK (345) | +2:29:31 | Christoffer Lilja | 1:38:46 | ||
268 | OK Österåker (253) | +2:29:40 | Tobias Svensson | 1:35:14 | ||
269 | Köping-Kolsva OK (349) | +2:29:45 | Michael Wickström | 1:42:58 | ||
270 | Oppsal IF (199) | +2:30:34 | Lars Granum | 1:31:57 | ||
271 | IL Tyrving 2 (270) | +2:32:24 | Frode Konst | 1:49:20 | ||
272 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125) | +2:32:30 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:58:00 | ||
273 | Rasti-Hyry (303) | +2:32:34 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:46:28 | ||
274 | Mariestads FK (186) | +2:33:20 | Karl-Johan Bernhard | 1:34:35 | ||
275 | OK Älgen (233) | +2:33:25 | Fredrik Ekström | 1:29:34 | ||
276 | Kymin Suunnistajat (67) | +2:36:32 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:36:13 | ||
277 | Västerås SOK 2 (508) | +2:36:37 | Daniel Johannesson | 1:28:30 | ||
278 | Tarpian Suunta (439) | +2:38:27 | Matti Olli | 1:33:50 | ||
279 | Linköpings OK 3 (352) | +2:39:10 | Erik Backtemann | 1:44:48 | ||
280 | OK Gisle (138) | +2:39:19 | Tobias Wahlgren | 1:33:40 | ||
281 | Oulaisten Huima (397) | +2:39:56 | Rolf Helander | 1:35:36 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457) | +2:39:57 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:36:49 | ||
283 | IF Femman 3 (220) | +2:40:01 | Anders Vestergård | 1:50:33 | ||
284 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245) | +2:40:18 | Vesa Varis | 1:42:25 | ||
285 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +2:40:21 | Mika Summanen | 1:42:25 | ||
286 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (668) | +2:40:30 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:37:42 | ||
287 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (169) | +2:40:32 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:36:26 | ||
288 | NOSE (452) | +2:40:46 | Guillaume Manissolle | 1:46:45 | ||
289 | Espoon Suunta 5 (272) | +2:40:47 | Sami Louekari | 1:25:52 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit (472) | +2:40:48 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:49:40 | ||
291 | Rasti E4 2 (162) | +2:41:07 | Juho Rossi | 1:46:49 | ||
292 | Kangasala SK 3 (277) | +2:41:18 | Tuomas Fjällström | 2:01:30 | ||
293 | Kangasniemen Kalske (376) | +2:41:55 | Jyri Tiihonen | 1:58:48 | ||
294 | Keuruun Kisailijat (167) | +2:42:38 | Janne Virkki | 1:42:46 | ||
295 | Hiiltomiehet (1307) | +2:42:45 | Sami Pietilä | 1:36:06 | ||
296 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +2:42:48 | Jarno Paavola | 1:39:03 | ||
297 | OK Österåker 2 (832) | +2:42:51 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:34:05 | ||
298 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (428) | +2:43:08 | Kai-Asser Skog | 1:39:00 | ||
299 | Lierbygda OL (388) | +2:43:31 | F. Hansen Kim | 1:25:39 | ||
300 | Verttuun Namika (409) | +2:44:05 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:49:31 | ||
301 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (358) | +2:44:07 | Martins Lismanis | 1:50:22 | ||
302 | Jalasjärven Jalas (274) | +2:44:43 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:37:52 | ||
303 | Kuhmon Peurat (244) | +2:44:46 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:37:21 | ||
304 | Rehns BK 2 (338) | +2:44:49 | Kjell Winblad | 2:01:10 | ||
305 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (391) | +2:44:51 | Kimmo Laine | 1:48:27 | ||
306 | Yarky Mir 2 (347) | +2:45:57 | Aleksey Lisenkov | 1:41:41 | ||
307 | Rakvere OK (342) | +2:46:13 | Erki Kriks | 1:51:10 | ||
308 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (225) | +2:48:29 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:43:55 | ||
309 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255) | +2:48:30 | Samuli Salo | 1:50:32 | ||
310 | Akilles OK (421) | +2:48:41 | Roger Olenius | 1:53:10 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (592) | +2:48:44 | Antero Salojärvi | 1:50:01 | ||
312 | Viestirykmentti (544) | +2:48:49 | Mika Kantola | 1:43:25 | ||
313 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +2:49:51 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:25:59 | ||
314 | Finspångs SOK (524) | +2:51:16 | Olle Larsson | 1:47:51 | ||
315 | Iisu (242) | +2:51:34 | Pasi Karjalainen | 1:56:25 | ||
316 | Hiisirasti 4 (406) | +2:51:36 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:52:04 | ||
317 | Ranuan Peura (292) | +2:51:57 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:41:01 | ||
318 | Malax IF (218) | +2:52:01 | Tommy Löfroth | 1:37:54 | ||
319 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1046) | +2:52:31 | Anders Älvegran | 1:43:19 | ||
320 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (379) | +2:52:32 | Mats Carlberg | 1:44:50 | ||
321 | Järvenpään Palo (499) | +2:52:34 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:43:00 | ||
322 | StigmännenEmmaboda Verda (1346) | +2:55:30 | Jakob Bengtsson | 1:38:05 | ||
323 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (374) | +2:55:32 | Tero Rönkä | 1:42:55 | ||
324 | Urjalan Urheilijat (521) | +2:56:01 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:37:27 | ||
325 | Luumäen Rasti (522) | +2:56:20 | Erkki Pokela | 1:48:25 | ||
326 | Mustalammen Pallo (258) | +2:56:29 | Pekka Saalasti | 1:50:59 | ||
327 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1318) | +2:56:31 | Vesa Volanen | 1:45:50 | ||
328 | Rastivarsat 5 (366) | +2:57:26 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:40:19 | ||
329 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (464) | +2:57:45 | Pirkka Annila | 1:47:06 | ||
330 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265) | +2:57:59 | Jyri Sugak | 1:50:06 | ||
331 | Skattkärrs IF (898) | +2:58:17 | Per Fredberg | 1:33:15 | ||
332 | FossumGrane (168) | +2:58:42 | Jan Arild Johnsen | 1:54:32 | ||
333 | Imatran Passipojat (423) | +2:58:49 | Jari Kapanen | 1:39:14 | ||
334 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280) | +2:58:56 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:42:40 | ||
335 | Rasti 88 (170) | +2:58:57 | Petri Hiukka | 1:50:52 | ||
336 | OTO (217) | +2:59:07 | Bård Smestad | 1:28:49 | ||
337 | Väsby OK (364) | +2:59:21 | Björn Jansson | 1:55:35 | ||
338 | Bulgaria Military Team (703) | +2:59:37 | Todor Pedev | 1:51:44 | ||
339 | Alatornion Pirkat (337) | +2:59:40 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:48:01 | ||
340 | Sonkajärven Pahka (177) | +2:59:54 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:45:46 | ||
341 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (415) | +2:59:56 | Hannu Haaranen | 1:50:20 | ||
342 | Turengin Sarastus (383) | +3:00:20 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:42:41 | ||
343 | IFK Göteborg 3 (393) | +3:00:25 | Kalle Pettersson | 1:34:54 | ||
344 | Karkki-Rasti (466) | +3:00:44 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:50:23 | ||
345 | OK Gulfstream 2 (988) | +3:01:18 | Sergey Yakor | 1:44:34 | ||
346 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (412) | +3:01:23 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:31:13 | ||
347 | Säyneisen Salpa (553) | +3:01:30 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:01:57 | ||
348 | Ronneby OK 2 (574) | +3:01:30 | Erik Heinemark | 1:55:58 | ||
349 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (336) | +3:01:33 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:32:11 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356) | +3:01:34 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:40:56 | ||
351 | Asikkalan Raikas (313) | +3:01:34 | Teemu Paananen | 1:36:26 | ||
352 | co-news.com (784) | +3:01:58 | Selves Thibault Banon | 1:48:51 | ||
353 | OK Denseln 3 (284) | +3:02:02 | Christer Nilsson | 1:54:58 | ||
354 | Team AttackPoint (731) | +3:02:33 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:38:30 | ||
355 | Suomussalmen Rasti (315) | +3:02:34 | Eero Väisänen | 1:40:38 | ||
356 | Spanish Military Team (760) | +3:02:35 | Laurent Laine | 2:01:14 | ||
357 | Delta 9 (573) | +3:02:46 | Risto Huuhtanen | 1:54:30 | ||
358 | Raisu Lumous (385) | +3:03:07 | Hannu Parikka | 1:53:36 | ||
359 | Sandefjord OK (588) | +3:03:17 | Thomas Blix | 1:54:01 | ||
360 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (562) | +3:03:19 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:39:11 | ||
361 | OK M.A.R.U (413) | +3:03:25 | Mati Preitof | 1:47:31 | ||
362 | Rasti-Perniö (542) | +3:03:45 | Jyrki Ketonen | 1:50:02 | ||
363 | Rastikarhut 4 (333) | +3:04:09 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:44:11 | ||
364 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (399) | +3:04:11 | Kent Lundvall | 1:59:56 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (538) | +3:04:28 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:40:04 | ||
366 | Paimion Rasti 4 (386) | +3:04:29 | Toni Tuominen | 1:47:23 | ||
367 | Danish Military National Te (437) | +3:04:57 | Jensen Jes Mose | 1:41:02 | ||
368 | JMFC (470) | +3:05:13 | Jukka Elomaa | 1:44:07 | ||
369 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1152) | +3:05:15 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:46:34 | ||
370 | Nostars (498) | +3:05:42 | Timo Hänninen | 2:07:42 | ||
371 | Wing OK 2 (298) | +3:06:15 | Harald Fördedal | 1:52:08 | ||
372 | OL Trollelg 2 (497) | +3:06:30 | Christian Bakkhaug | 1:46:21 | ||
373 | Söderhamns OK (324) | +3:07:25 | Jonas Sundberg | 1:55:04 | ||
374 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473) | +3:08:39 | Tore Eklund | 1:53:06 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja (370) | +3:09:15 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:54:36 | ||
376 | Pälkäneen Lukko (302) | +3:09:32 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:38:07 | ||
377 | Nivalan Urheilijat (378) | +3:10:33 | Juha Nuolioja | 1:54:21 | ||
378 | Älvsby IF (410) | +3:11:00 | Sture Norn | 1:41:07 | ||
379 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (419) | +3:11:12 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:46:50 | ||
380 | OK Orient 4 (595) | +3:11:31 | Hans Eriksson | 1:39:11 | ||
381 | OK Milan Nora (534) | +3:11:36 | Oskar Jacobsson | 2:01:54 | ||
382 | Suunta Jurva (295) | +3:11:45 | Hannu Tamminen | 1:47:44 | ||
383 | Savon Suunta (451) | +3:11:45 | Antti Salopuro | 1:57:28 | ||
384 | VIGA (502) | +3:12:50 | Kojalovics Kaspars | 1:58:34 | ||
385 | OKH (485) | +3:13:04 | Jyrjo Lokk | 1:43:08 | ||
386 | Juvan Tili Oy (407) | +3:13:06 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:43:07 | ||
387 | Byåsen IL (429) | +3:16:22 | Kjell Maroni | 2:01:48 | ||
388 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (308) | +3:16:54 | Heikki Räisänen | 2:04:49 | ||
389 | Navi 7 (565) | +3:17:00 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 1:57:00 | ||
390 | OK ILVES 2 (489) | +3:17:02 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:55:39 | ||
391 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (325) | +3:17:05 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:44:03 | ||
392 | K 3 IF (424) | +3:17:45 | James Hedin | 2:00:23 | ||
393 | OK Botnia 2 (247) | +3:17:53 | Leif Nyman | 1:39:26 | ||
394 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (527) | +3:17:57 | Pentti Malinen | 1:54:07 | ||
395 | Briksnis (326) | +3:17:59 | Maris Ozolins | 1:58:33 | ||
396 | Tierps SOK (496) | +3:18:19 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:50:24 | ||
397 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (490) | +3:18:24 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:40:48 | ||
398 | Koskelankylän Riento (321) | +3:18:30 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:52:26 | ||
399 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (354) | +3:18:35 | Esko Jussila | 1:45:36 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jyry (724) | +3:18:56 | Atte Honkonen | 1:35:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |