< Förra 200 | Alla |
601 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (508) | +1:16:22 | Tytti Torp | 1:14:12 | ||
602 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (629) | +1:17:28 | Saara Ingström | 1:03:15 | ||
603 | Järvenpään Palo (417) | +1:17:36 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:11:29 | ||
604 | IF Brahe 2 (651) | +1:17:37 | Kristina Finström-Nyman | 1:05:03 | ||
605 | Perhon Kiri 2 (609) | +1:17:53 | Katri Kastikainen | 1:12:45 | ||
606 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (644) | +1:18:03 | Johanna Lassy | 1:09:42 | ||
607 | Suomussalmen Rasti (481) | +1:19:08 | Mirja Humalamäki | 1:10:43 | ||
608 | Kuoppa (822) | +1:19:31 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 1:18:39 | ||
609 | Pihkaniskat 4 (357) | +1:19:34 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:08:01 | ||
610 | Espoon Akilles 2 (705) | +1:19:37 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:17:53 | ||
611 | Kuoreveden Kärki (777) | +1:20:21 | Maarit Malinen | 1:15:10 | ||
612 | Olavin Rasti 3 (776) | +1:20:31 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 1:15:14 | ||
613 | Solf IK (761) | +1:20:33 | Virpi Snickars | 1:11:36 | ||
614 | Hiisirasti 5 (602) | +1:20:47 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 1:02:29 | ||
615 | Valio Oy (829) | +1:21:13 | Maria Silven | 1:01:12 | ||
616 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (222) | +1:21:22 | Nina Airla | 1:06:50 | ||
617 | Koo-Vee 5 (429) | +1:21:40 | Pirjo Pastila | 1:12:38 | ||
618 | Naantalin Siniset (694) | +1:21:44 | Kaisa Karawatski | 1:13:21 | ||
619 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (682) | +1:21:52 | Hanna Huhtala | 1:07:21 | ||
620 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (858) | +1:22:02 | Elisa Niiranen | 1:09:01 | ||
621 | Suunta-Veikot (786) | +1:22:18 | Anni Nisov | 1:17:44 | ||
622 | Puolangan Ryhti (427) | +1:22:20 | Kaarina Köngäs | 1:18:10 | ||
623 | Olarin Omat Pojat (816) | +1:22:25 | Petra Pietarinen-Runtti | 54:39 | ||
624 | Ranuan Peura 2 (739) | +1:22:27 | Taisa Orpana | 1:20:33 | ||
625 | Helmet (845) | +1:22:37 | Laura Salittu | 1:17:08 | ||
626 | Rastiketut 3 (805) | +1:22:40 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 1:17:49 | ||
627 | Esasähkö (684) | +1:22:41 | Tarja Havukorpi-Suominen | 1:16:15 | ||
628 | Toivosen Flikat 1 (560) | +1:23:00 | Sirja Karru | 1:07:48 | ||
629 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +1:23:08 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:14:47 | ||
630 | Pargas IF 6 (606) | +1:23:10 | Raija Lietzen | 1:17:29 | ||
631 | OK Orient 3 (856) | +1:23:14 | Carita Bäckman | 1:14:30 | ||
632 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (553) | +1:23:27 | Päivi Hakala | 1:05:09 | ||
633 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (734) | +1:23:30 | Saila Munukka | 1:18:24 | ||
634 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (633) | +1:23:38 | Eini Pajarinen | 1:19:14 | ||
635 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (823) | +1:23:41 | Marjukka Laiho | 1:21:12 | ||
636 | Vyborg-orientir (383) | +1:23:41 | Elena Junila | 1:27:06 | ||
637 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (787) | +1:23:44 | Mervi Vintervik | 1:25:46 | ||
638 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +1:23:45 | Rauni Karstunen | 1:19:11 | ||
639 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (390) | +1:23:46 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:05:46 | ||
640 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (376) | +1:23:52 | Katriina Viinikainen | 1:09:22 | ||
641 | Luumäen Rasti (691) | +1:23:54 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:31:19 | ||
642 | Kemiön Kiilat (802) | +1:24:00 | Helena Ratia | 1:10:25 | ||
643 | OK Raseborg 2 (645) | +1:24:09 | Hannele Bäck | 1:18:56 | ||
644 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (467) | +1:24:10 | Tuula Mbembela | 1:12:54 | ||
645 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (533) | +1:24:19 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:26:49 | ||
646 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (678) | +1:24:20 | Suvi Jokipii | 1:11:59 | ||
647 | Kaukaan Lyly (617) | +1:24:24 | Kati Kautonen | 1:12:03 | ||
648 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (495) | +1:24:26 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 1:19:15 | ||
649 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (557) | +1:24:28 | Katri Kleemola | 1:19:58 | ||
650 | Nilsiän Nujakka (716) | +1:24:42 | Anette Hall | 1:25:49 | ||
651 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (782) | +1:24:49 | Leena Hacklin | 1:14:43 | ||
652 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (572) | +1:25:07 | Pauliina Liwata | 1:13:19 | ||
653 | Oulaisten Huima (770) | +1:25:11 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:06:34 | ||
654 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (771) | +1:25:13 | Marju Piispanen | 1:13:16 | ||
655 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (263) | +1:25:14 | Eeva Nissinen | 1:17:10 | ||
656 | Vallan Suunta (244) | +1:25:14 | Marja Mäntysaari | 1:16:50 | ||
657 | Metsänorsut ry (825) | +1:25:16 | Eeva Kirssi | 1:11:02 | ||
658 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (814) | +1:25:18 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 1:20:03 | ||
659 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (461) | +1:25:21 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 1:07:29 | ||
660 | Pihkaniskat 6 (541) | +1:25:27 | Kirsi Virolainen-Borg | 1:30:35 | ||
661 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (549) | +1:25:27 | Elisa Salmi | 1:10:44 | ||
662 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (719) | +1:25:38 | Taina Koivisto | 1:22:45 | ||
663 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (653) | +1:26:02 | Tuula Saarinen | 1:16:37 | ||
664 | Rastikarhut 3 (700) | +1:26:07 | Mari Laine | 1:18:07 | ||
665 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (681) | +1:26:11 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:00:54 | ||
666 | Kuhmon Peurat (424) | +1:26:24 | Anu Pirhonen | 1:26:12 | ||
667 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +1:26:42 | Irma Tiihonen | 1:22:44 | ||
668 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (670) | +1:27:05 | Anu Oksanen | 1:09:08 | ||
669 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (773) | +1:27:34 | Liisa Myllys | 1:13:00 | ||
670 | Kavakkojen ketju (744) | +1:27:45 | Merja Kavakko | 1:18:59 | ||
671 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (738) | +1:28:39 | Suvi Nieminen | 1:14:45 | ||
672 | Kentalan kunto (525) | +1:29:00 | Katriina Huhtala | 1:12:57 | ||
673 | Nokian Partiotytöt (824) | +1:29:01 | Anne Muola | 1:14:05 | ||
674 | INUS (648) | +1:29:04 | Elvira Harkova | 1:23:30 | ||
675 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (752) | +1:29:37 | Heli Ericsson | 1:30:12 | ||
676 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (608) | +1:29:46 | Eija Lassila | 1:27:14 | ||
677 | Kangasala SK 5 (610) | +1:29:47 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:20:47 | ||
678 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (499) | +1:30:39 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:21:01 | ||
679 | Atria Oyj (714) | +1:31:03 | Pia Talvitie | 1:03:02 | ||
680 | OSI - orientering 2 (396) | +1:31:29 | Ann Karin Lesteberg | 1:34:49 | ||
681 | Siikaisten Sisu 3 (747) | +1:32:06 | Anna Kallio | 1:30:20 | ||
682 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (695) | +1:32:08 | Suvi Pohja | 1:13:15 | ||
683 | Viitasaaren Suunta (686) | +1:32:34 | Arja Lavonen | 1:27:40 | ||
684 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (621) | +1:32:52 | Suvi Sironen | 1:27:31 | ||
685 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (566) | +1:32:56 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:36:09 | ||
686 | RAPSU (704) | +1:33:05 | Raili Toikka | 1:20:10 | ||
687 | Epilän Esa 2 (515) | +1:33:14 | Helkky Rintakoski | 1:17:29 | ||
688 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (699) | +1:33:46 | Oili Rytkönen | 1:25:07 | ||
689 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (547) | +1:34:06 | Arja Laurila | 1:16:07 | ||
690 | GoIF Tjalve 2 (574) | +1:34:09 | Ulla Diaz | 1:25:51 | ||
691 | Rasti E4 2 (731) | +1:34:15 | Terhi Pöyhönen | 1:26:15 | ||
692 | Someron Esa 2 (680) | +1:34:15 | Merja Tamminen | 1:19:25 | ||
693 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (598) | +1:34:33 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:16:28 | ||
694 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +1:34:34 | Mariitta Mäntylä | 1:28:34 | ||
695 | SK Vuoksi 4 (827) | +1:35:12 | Annikka Taitto | 1:17:08 | ||
696 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (711) | +1:35:37 | Mira Ronkainen | 1:23:07 | ||
697 | Metsäkissat (821) | +1:36:03 | Reetta Jokinen | 1:17:50 | ||
698 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (382) | +1:36:09 | Anne Jänis | 1:26:15 | ||
699 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (352) | +1:36:32 | Ida Kauranen | 1:30:10 | ||
700 | Someron Esa 3 (717) | +1:36:56 | Eira Kiiski | 1:09:00 | ||
701 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (647) | +1:37:29 | Katja Latvala | 1:08:46 | ||
702 | Espoon Akilles 4 (749) | +1:37:41 | Sari Siivola | 1:19:41 | ||
703 | IK Trenne (301) | +1:37:57 | Marianne Thorsson | 1:04:32 | ||
704 | Kannonkiertäjät (741) | +1:38:24 | Pirjo Kostiainen | 1:19:43 | ||
705 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (768) | +1:38:27 | Anne Hannukainen | 1:36:14 | ||
706 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (660) | +1:39:20 | Marke Jalkanen | 1:10:05 | ||
707 | Hiidenkiertäjät (703) | +1:41:08 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:01:47 | ||
708 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (702) | +1:41:24 | Sanna Tiuraniemi | 1:12:04 | ||
709 | Nurmiset (658) | +1:41:38 | Eija Nurminen | 1:12:36 | ||
710 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (810) | +1:42:01 | Riikka Toppila | 1:14:23 | ||
711 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (646) | +1:42:15 | Päivi Laatunen | 1:13:51 | ||
712 | Rastikarhut 5 (669) | +1:42:35 | Riikka Lanne | 1:20:02 | ||
713 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (836) | +1:42:48 | Kerttu Nuoranne | 1:35:31 | ||
714 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (706) | +1:43:08 | Raija Malm | 1:15:02 | ||
715 | Rastihaukat 2 (746) | +1:43:20 | Virva Vuorenpää | 1:20:42 | ||
716 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (378) | +1:43:24 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:36:49 | ||
717 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (733) | +1:43:28 | Utu Rissa | 1:11:14 | ||
718 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (228) | +1:45:41 | Marada Kirmuska | 59:31 | ||
719 | Colombia Military Tem (862) | +1:46:15 | Guillombo Maria Charry | 1:19:38 | ||
720 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (592) | +1:46:41 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:07:04 | ||
721 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (692) | +1:47:15 | Aila Pakola | 1:09:42 | ||
722 | Rastikarhut 4 (676) | +1:47:37 | Päivi Luontola | 1:18:35 | ||
723 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (612) | +1:47:49 | Terttu Isosomppi | 1:21:56 | ||
724 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (539) | +1:48:29 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:12:13 | ||
725 | Delta 7 (535) | +1:48:32 | Pirjo Moisander | 1:23:27 | ||
726 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (785) | +1:48:38 | Elina Virtanen | 1:10:47 | ||
727 | Koo-Vee 7 (677) | +1:49:02 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:32:30 | ||
728 | Savon Suunta (462) | +1:49:34 | Merja Loikkanen | 1:31:59 | ||
729 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (596) | +1:49:37 | Virpi Kallioinen | 1:41:15 | ||
730 | Liperin Taimi (326) | +1:50:57 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:17:16 | ||
731 | XYZ (740) | +1:51:13 | Saara Lehmuskoski | 1:23:42 | ||
732 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (718) | +1:51:37 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:13:39 | ||
733 | Raisu Lumous 2 (803) | +1:52:10 | Teija Launis | 1:18:01 | ||
734 | Partiolpk Hakkistytöt (584) | +1:52:30 | Kristiina Saastamoinen | 1:40:01 | ||
735 | Tampereen Almat (760) | +1:53:22 | Tanja Helle | 1:15:56 | ||
736 | Navi 6 (576) | +1:53:55 | Anneli Aarniosalo | 1:25:38 | ||
737 | Maarian Mahti 2 (583) | +1:54:16 | Tuula Havia | 1:25:00 | ||
738 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (625) | +1:55:03 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:18:32 | ||
739 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:55:06 | Marita Heikkinen | 1:20:58 | ||
740 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (611) | +1:55:09 | Pirjo Lehtineva | 1:27:11 | ||
741 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (604) | +1:55:29 | Essi Kaukonen | 1:31:08 | ||
742 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (679) | +1:55:42 | Virpi Melleri | 1:26:13 | ||
743 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (758) | +1:55:48 | Tuula Kiljunen | 1:18:26 | ||
744 | NMP Roamers (674) | +1:55:52 | Niina Mussaari | 1:31:01 | ||
745 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 7 (765) | +1:56:51 | Milka Salonen | 1:15:40 | ||
746 | Pihkaniskat 5 (707) | +1:57:44 | Salla Viljanen | 1:23:34 | ||
747 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (597) | +1:58:03 | Sanna Hilska | 1:20:51 | ||
748 | Hauenpaistajat (849) | +1:58:14 | Johanna Nevalainen | 1:21:31 | ||
749 | Suunnaton Ilo (701) | +1:58:23 | Päivi Vesala | 1:24:30 | ||
750 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (665) | +2:00:25 | Pauliina Raittila | 1:31:58 | ||
751 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (728) | +2:01:05 | Tiina Vuorinen | 1:32:42 | ||
752 | Partiolpk Tarmontytöt (736) | +2:01:07 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:19:19 | ||
753 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (563) | +2:02:18 | Tuuli Kastemaa | 1:44:05 | ||
754 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (726) | +2:03:25 | Paula Saari | 1:11:51 | ||
755 | OMG (697) | +2:03:42 | Satu Leskelä | 1:26:37 | ||
756 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (391) | +2:04:19 | Ilze Rusoua | 1:18:16 | ||
757 | Erräät Oppaat (685) | +2:04:38 | Hanna Harju | 1:35:00 | ||
758 | Nastolan Terä 2 (708) | +2:04:42 | Pälvi Suokas | 1:16:48 | ||
759 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (663) | +2:05:12 | Petra Karimies | 1:16:09 | ||
760 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (735) | +2:05:13 | Tuulia Asplund | 1:26:15 | ||
761 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (745) | +2:05:14 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:16:17 | ||
762 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r 2 (638) | +2:07:46 | Heini Aalto | 1:07:28 | ||
763 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (834) | +2:08:01 | Riitta Viitala | 1:09:14 | ||
764 | Huitojat (832) | +2:08:37 | Maria Hintsanen | 1:22:30 | ||
765 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (775) | +2:09:09 | Marja Martikainen | 1:07:56 | ||
766 | Akateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (831) | +2:14:19 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 1:15:26 | ||
767 | Torppis (841) | +2:15:10 | Elina Roschier | 1:23:35 | ||
768 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (722) | +2:15:19 | Vuokko Puurula | 1:36:38 | ||
769 | Radiosuuntaajat (737) | +2:18:19 | Maarit Kelokaski | 1:32:08 | ||
770 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (791) | +2:22:44 | Anna Korpela | 1:09:36 | ||
771 | OK Kampen Ladies (846) | +2:22:51 | Amanda Heikkinen | 1:46:22 | ||
772 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (743) | +2:23:08 | Arja Lindroth | 1:45:54 | ||
773 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (750) | +2:26:51 | Tarja Pasanen | 1:04:08 | ||
774 | MS Parma 7 (408) | +2:27:49 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:39:33 | ||
775 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (727) | +2:28:43 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 1:19:39 | ||
776 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (683) | +2:29:24 | Päi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski | 1:27:28 | ||
777 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (464) | +2:35:17 | Saara Kuusela | 1:20:09 | ||
778 | Mulon Mantat (755) | +2:36:45 | Hannele Juvaste | 1:43:48 | ||
779 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (715) | +2:40:12 | Minna Jyväsjärvi | 2:11:59 | ||
780 | Nordea Urheilu ry (851) | +2:40:22 | Silja Lehtonen | 1:50:07 | ||
781 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (712) | +2:40:26 | Pirjo Ylitalo | 1:49:00 | ||
782 | Savolainen Osakunta (840) | +2:52:15 | Maaria Tervo | 1:39:36 | ||
783 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (732) | +2:53:21 | Seija Haataja | 2:04:10 | ||
784 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (793) | +2:55:31 | Aurora Paloheimo | 1:54:54 | ||
785 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (757) | +3:01:14 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:19:44 | ||
786 | RAY Liikuntaruletti (842) | +3:07:30 | Saara Ilkka | 1:47:16 | ||
787 | Jämerän Naiset ry (759) | +3:07:44 | Hanna Koskinen | 2:16:23 | ||
788 | Partiolpk Hakkistytöt 2 (815) | +3:13:13 | Essi Himberg | 1:28:17 | ||
789 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (622) | +3:28:07 | Anne Haapala | 1:25:24 | ||
790 | Kilon Kyllikit (764) | +5:38:02 | Anna-Maija Kurppa | 1:22:06 | ||
Ranuan Peura (368) | bröt | Erja Rahkola | (1:00:20) | |||
Nordkalk (818) | bröt | Mari Piispanen | (1:03:18) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 3 (503) | disk | Anne Keko | (2:02:53) | |||
OK Gulfstream (470) | disk | Tanja Lobatcheva | (56:18) | |||
Valkeakosken Haka 2 (435) | disk | Sonja Niemelä | (54:48) | |||
Espoon Suunta 8 (365) | disk | Leena Linjama | (1:02:04) | |||
Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (720) | disk | Pia Vähäkoski | ||||
Bul-Tromsö (172) | disk | Marte Indregard | (54:19) | |||
Ukraine team (141) | disk | Oksana Lukach | (52:56) | |||
Seitsemän ja varanumero (826) | disk | Tuire Tuomenoja | (2:08:38) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | disk | Taru Ikäheimonen | (45:25) | |||
Ås-NLH orientering (97) | disk | Line Nybakken | (51:33) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |