< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (531) | +9:13 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 22:08 | ||
1002 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +9:13 | Kauko Salonen | 22:08 | ||
1003 | Hirviveikot (882) | +9:13 | Jarkko Lappalainen | 22:08 | ||
1004 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (717) | +9:13 | Mika Valkonen | 22:08 | ||
1005 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (868) | +9:13 | Kimmo Maukonen | 22:08 | ||
1006 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (930) | +9:14 | Tomas Snellman | 22:09 | ||
1007 | OK Kape (500) | +9:15 | Enn Joesaar | 22:10 | ||
1008 | Päässä Viiraa (943) | +9:15 | Jari Nousiainen | 22:10 | ||
1009 | Vakolan Veljekset (1336) | +9:15 | Jukka Havento | 22:10 | ||
1010 | NTNUI 5 (1359) | +9:15 | Anne Sandnes | 22:10 | ||
1011 | Kelpo Maisterit (1116) | +9:16 | Ismo Virta | 22:11 | ||
1012 | Kimito SF (529) | +9:17 | Anders Nordell | 22:12 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Hukat (1107) | +9:17 | Matti Joensuu | 22:12 | ||
1014 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1064) | +9:17 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 22:12 | ||
1015 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (914) | +9:18 | Niilo Sevon | 22:13 | ||
1016 | OK Södertörn (574) | +9:19 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 22:14 | ||
1017 | Nilsiän Nujakka (593) | +9:19 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 22:14 | ||
1018 | Luiskaotsat (824) | +9:19 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 22:14 | ||
1019 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (920) | +9:19 | Heikki Susimaa | 22:14 | ||
1020 | Muuramen Rasti (907) | +9:21 | Oskari Salonen | 22:16 | ||
1021 | Skoyarit (1072) | +9:21 | Timo Leskinen | 22:16 | ||
1022 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (199) | +9:21 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 22:16 | ||
1023 | Luiskaotsat 2 (905) | +9:21 | Julius Hakkarainen | 22:16 | ||
1024 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +9:22 | Matti Suvanto | 22:17 | ||
1025 | IF Brahe 5 (996) | +9:23 | Mikael Porthin | 22:18 | ||
1026 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1106) | +9:23 | Mikko Mäkipää | 22:18 | ||
1027 | Epilän Esa (545) | +9:24 | Jari Toivonen | 22:19 | ||
1028 | Vika Suunta (1269) | +9:24 | Petteri Nikki | 22:19 | ||
1029 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (658) | +9:25 | Jari-Matti Hiltunen | 22:20 | ||
1030 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1038) | +9:25 | Sami Jussila | 22:20 | ||
1031 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1139) | +9:25 | Arto Jokinen | 22:20 | ||
1032 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (414) | +9:26 | Ulf Meriheinä | 22:21 | ||
1033 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1200) | +9:26 | Juhani Viilo | 22:21 | ||
1034 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (768) | +9:27 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 22:22 | ||
1035 | Sippurasti 4 (452) | +9:28 | Harri Vainio | 22:23 | ||
1036 | Kainuun Sinitakit (484) | +9:29 | Kai Samelin | 22:24 | ||
1037 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1101) | +9:30 | Teijo Piilonen | 22:25 | ||
1038 | Mellunkylän Kontio (708) | +9:30 | Harri Luhtanen | 22:25 | ||
1039 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (964) | +9:32 | Kari Huhta | 22:27 | ||
1040 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1030) | +9:32 | Tommi Kantanen | 22:27 | ||
1041 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (816) | +9:33 | Vladimir Mihailov | 22:28 | ||
1042 | Merivoimien Materiaalilaito (1288) | +9:33 | Harri Koski | 22:28 | ||
1043 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (762) | +9:35 | Jaakko Raento | 22:30 | ||
1044 | Suosmeren Salpa (940) | +9:35 | Jukka Halme | 22:30 | ||
1045 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1070) | +9:35 | Vesa Ketomaa | 22:30 | ||
1046 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1289) | +9:36 | Juha Vasarainen | 22:31 | ||
1047 | Metsäliitto Keski-Suomi (584) | +9:37 | Jarkko Liukkonen | 22:32 | ||
1048 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1075) | +9:37 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 22:32 | ||
1049 | Haukijahtaajat (614) | +9:37 | Reko Rantamäki | 22:32 | ||
1050 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +9:38 | Markku Saksa | 22:33 | ||
1051 | Valtra (1025) | +9:38 | Ari Hämäläinen | 22:33 | ||
1052 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +9:39 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 22:34 | ||
1053 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1247) | +9:39 | Jari Järvinen | 22:34 | ||
1054 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (644) | +9:40 | Anssi Parkkinen | 22:35 | ||
1055 | Kemira Vastus (1338) | +9:40 | Jukka Savolainen | 22:35 | ||
1056 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (995) | +9:41 | Juha Saltevo | 22:36 | ||
1057 | Navi 8 (1172) | +9:42 | Timo Hämäläinen | 22:37 | ||
1058 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (910) | +9:42 | Markus Saarela | 22:37 | ||
1059 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (951) | +9:43 | Lasse Kääpä | 22:38 | ||
1060 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (1343) | +9:43 | Mikko Sarosto | 22:38 | ||
1061 | Tamrock (827) | +9:44 | Kari Lappalainen | 22:39 | ||
1062 | Delta 5 (852) | +9:44 | Mauri Toppari | 22:39 | ||
1063 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (888) | +9:44 | Aleksi Ali-Haapala | 22:39 | ||
1064 | Pikkuhomma (865) | +9:45 | Jan Holmberg | 22:40 | ||
1065 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1159) | +9:46 | Jyri Jyrkkäranta | 22:41 | ||
1066 | Leukakiikku (1318) | +9:47 | Nieminen Tuomas | 22:42 | ||
1067 | OK Raseborg 3 (954) | +9:47 | Johan Wasström | 22:42 | ||
1068 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (900) | +9:48 | Panu Partanen | 22:43 | ||
1069 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1173) | +9:48 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 22:43 | ||
1070 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1060) | +9:49 | Tero Kynäslahti | 22:44 | ||
1071 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (825) | +9:50 | Unto Tanttu | 22:45 | ||
1072 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (978) | +9:50 | Lauri Metsovuori | 22:45 | ||
1073 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1020) | +9:50 | Arto Korhonen | 22:45 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +9:51 | Tommi Lantta | 22:46 | ||
1075 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1136) | +9:51 | Reijo Mikkonen | 22:46 | ||
1076 | OK Lalle (1362) | +9:51 | Björn Thorén | 22:46 | ||
1077 | Nordkalk (842) | +9:52 | Bernt Engström | 22:47 | ||
1078 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (931) | +9:53 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 22:48 | ||
1079 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (848) | +9:54 | Erkki Peltokangas | 22:49 | ||
1080 | Terässiilit (822) | +9:55 | Matti Laitinen | 22:50 | ||
1081 | Hyppälän Urosmartat (1088) | +9:56 | Auvo Hyppänen | 22:51 | ||
1082 | Leppävaaran Sisu (549) | +9:57 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 22:52 | ||
1083 | After Sports Society (1286) | +9:57 | Tuomo Säteri | 22:52 | ||
1084 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (1099) | +9:59 | Arto Ahonen | 22:54 | ||
1085 | Espoon Tapiot (1054) | +9:59 | Pekka Kurki | 22:54 | ||
1086 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (777) | +9:59 | Tapani Laine | 22:54 | ||
1087 | Kerkesix (715) | +9:59 | Tero Teelahti | 22:54 | ||
1088 | VTT (946) | +9:59 | Jaakko Paasi | 22:54 | ||
1089 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1091) | +10:00 | Saska Nordqvist | 22:55 | ||
1090 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +10:00 | Jari Mäkinen | 22:55 | ||
1091 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (854) | +10:01 | Veikko Virkki | 22:56 | ||
1092 | Kompleksi Ry (1321) | +10:01 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 22:56 | ||
1093 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (877) | +10:02 | Ilkka Uotila | 22:57 | ||
1094 | 30draugi.lv (570) | +10:03 | Janis Znotins | 22:58 | ||
1095 | Kuoreveden Kärki (915) | +10:03 | Teemu Nieminen | 22:58 | ||
1096 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1051) | +10:05 | Jussi Kokkila | 23:00 | ||
1097 | SKK-Dynamo (1348) | +10:05 | Markku Riittinen | 23:00 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +10:05 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 23:00 | ||
1099 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (589) | +10:06 | Sami Ylämurto | 23:01 | ||
1100 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (891) | +10:06 | Antti Puhakka | 23:01 | ||
1101 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1148) | +10:06 | Heikki Hakala | 23:01 | ||
1102 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (557) | +10:07 | Hannu Hiltula | 23:02 | ||
1103 | OK Flygpojkarna (670) | +10:08 | Mikko Pihjalamäki | 23:03 | ||
1104 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1096) | +10:08 | Matti Kumpulainen | 23:03 | ||
1105 | Someron Esa 4 (1205) | +10:09 | Janne Alitalo | 23:04 | ||
1106 | KK team Pohjalainen (1319) | +10:09 | Jouko Hyttinen | 23:04 | ||
1107 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1143) | +10:11 | Jouni Volotinen | 23:06 | ||
1108 | Someron Esa 3 (1050) | +10:11 | Immo Pulkkinen | 23:06 | ||
1109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (655) | +10:13 | Antero Varjonen | 23:08 | ||
1110 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1275) | +10:13 | Jarno Vanhatalo | 23:08 | ||
1111 | SPYMS ry (1098) | +10:13 | Timo Karhukorpi | 23:08 | ||
1112 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (672) | +10:14 | Aki Laitila | 23:09 | ||
1113 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1351) | +10:14 | Pasi Nurmi | 23:09 | ||
1114 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (998) | +10:16 | Arto Vesterbacka | 23:11 | ||
1115 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1301) | +10:16 | Timo Lehtinen | 23:11 | ||
1116 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1014) | +10:17 | Petri Vesanto | 23:12 | ||
1117 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1358) | +10:19 | Ilpo Pasanen | 23:14 | ||
1118 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1272) | +10:21 | Lauri Ollari | 23:16 | ||
1119 | Rasti E4 2 (304) | +10:22 | Pekka Raatikainen | 23:17 | ||
1120 | Samppalinnan Voima (1322) | +10:22 | Pertti Välimäki | 23:17 | ||
1121 | Närpes OK 2 (667) | +10:23 | Björn Forsen | 23:18 | ||
1122 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1017) | +10:24 | Kari Wigelius | 23:19 | ||
1123 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (937) | +10:26 | Joni Kajava | 23:21 | ||
1124 | Sentera (1012) | +10:26 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 23:21 | ||
1125 | Delta 4 (537) | +10:27 | Marko Ruti | 23:22 | ||
1126 | Turun Tiemiehet (744) | +10:27 | Kauko Järvinen | 23:22 | ||
1127 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (966) | +10:27 | Mauri Särssi | 23:22 | ||
1128 | Wonkamiehet (1253) | +10:28 | Tapio Niemi | 23:23 | ||
1129 | SSO-Agrimarket (1309) | +10:28 | Olli Hämäläinen | 23:23 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (748) | +10:29 | Pentti Nykänen | 23:24 | ||
1131 | Rastiketut 2 (1215) | +10:29 | Heikki Linna | 23:24 | ||
1132 | Navi 9 (402) | +10:31 | Timo Torniainen | 23:26 | ||
1133 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (536) | +10:31 | Jussi Annala | 23:26 | ||
1134 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (772) | +10:31 | Santeri Takala | 23:26 | ||
1135 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1167) | +10:32 | Raimo Nissi | 23:27 | ||
1136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (760) | +10:34 | Juha Niemistö | 23:29 | ||
1137 | Suunta Jurva 2 (834) | +10:34 | Jorma Hiipakka | 23:29 | ||
1138 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (896) | +10:34 | Hannu Teitto | 23:29 | ||
1139 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1216) | +10:36 | Mika Kilpinen | 23:31 | ||
1140 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät ry 2 (1120) | +10:37 | Valtteri Härkönen | 23:32 | ||
1141 | IF Femman 4 (1197) | +10:38 | Torvald Haldin | 23:33 | ||
1142 | Delta 10 (1171) | +10:39 | Matti Vänttinen | 23:34 | ||
1143 | Vännäs OK (431) | +10:40 | Roger Eriksson | 23:35 | ||
1144 | Espoon Suunta 8 (965) | +10:40 | Sakari Mikkola | 23:35 | ||
1145 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1315) | +10:40 | Arto Vedenpää | 23:35 | ||
1146 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (844) | +10:42 | Kari Sinivuori | 23:37 | ||
1147 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1188) | +10:42 | Timo Laurila | 23:37 | ||
1148 | Mesikämmenet 2 (794) | +10:43 | Tuomo Romula | 23:38 | ||
1149 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1043) | +10:44 | Kari Kivinen | 23:39 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (932) | +10:44 | Olli Järvinen | 23:39 | ||
1151 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (737) | +10:45 | Mattias Gribenberg | 23:40 | ||
1152 | Pitkä Yö (1229) | +10:46 | Ari Kokkonen | 23:41 | ||
1153 | Lievestuoreen varikko (1009) | +10:47 | Juha Katajalehto | 23:42 | ||
1154 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1034) | +10:47 | Tommi Heikkinen | 23:42 | ||
1155 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (706) | +10:48 | Asko Mäki | 23:43 | ||
1156 | Lahden Kaleva (740) | +10:48 | Timo Korhonen | 23:43 | ||
1157 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1092) | +10:51 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 23:46 | ||
1158 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1102) | +10:52 | Tauno Asukas | 23:47 | ||
1159 | Turun NMKY 2 (1146) | +10:52 | Tapani Koivisto | 23:47 | ||
1160 | 7-kummaa (1243) | +10:52 | Joona Vauhkonen | 23:47 | ||
1161 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1115) | +10:54 | Esko Lahti | 23:49 | ||
1162 | SSO-Eskot 2 (1311) | +10:54 | Toni Lehmussaari | 23:49 | ||
1163 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1108) | +10:54 | Heikki Haaparanta | 23:49 | ||
1164 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (590) | +10:56 | Matti Norrkniivilä | 23:51 | ||
1165 | SportyClub.net (1265) | +10:56 | Ilari Pohjola | 23:51 | ||
1166 | KarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (912) | +10:57 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 23:52 | ||
1167 | Malax IF 2 (788) | +10:59 | Rune Bergström | 23:54 | ||
1168 | Lohtajan Veikot (840) | +11:00 | Janne Lassi | 23:55 | ||
1169 | Rastikarhut 2 (1152) | +11:00 | Tero Tiitola | 23:55 | ||
1170 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1326) | +11:02 | Ahti Isosomppi | 23:57 | ||
1171 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1055) | +11:02 | Ilari Hakamäki | 23:57 | ||
1172 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (694) | +11:02 | Eino Launonen | 23:57 | ||
1173 | A. Ahlström Oy (870) | +11:05 | Ville Pasanen | 24:00 | ||
1174 | Köntit (702) | +11:06 | Kimmo Lindholm | 24:01 | ||
1175 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +11:07 | Timo Raisala | 24:02 | ||
1176 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1033) | +11:08 | Jukka Mattsson | 24:03 | ||
1177 | Suunta Jurva 4 (800) | +11:09 | Antti Kuljukka | 24:04 | ||
1178 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (610) | +11:10 | Allan Hattar | 24:05 | ||
1179 | Rasti 88 2 (731) | +11:10 | Teemu Mäkinen | 24:05 | ||
1180 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +11:12 | Kjell Karlsson | 24:07 | ||
1181 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1320) | +11:12 | Teuvo Maunula | 24:07 | ||
1182 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (898) | +11:15 | Pekka Pelttari | 24:10 | ||
1183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1192) | +11:15 | Antti Siren | 24:10 | ||
1184 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1086) | +11:15 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 24:10 | ||
1185 | Eka Chemicals Oy (729) | +11:17 | Niko Nilsen | 24:12 | ||
1186 | Mona OK (558) | +11:18 | Peteris Zarins | 24:13 | ||
1187 | EläMys (1327) | +11:18 | Pauliina Laaksonen | 24:13 | ||
1188 | MS Parma 10 (1123) | +11:19 | Kari Tuomola | 24:14 | ||
1189 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1194) | +11:19 | Esa Rekola | 24:14 | ||
1190 | Akustin perikunta (1242) | +11:21 | Petri Rissanen | 24:16 | ||
1191 | Ympäri käydään (1127) | +11:21 | Marko Tammivuori | 24:16 | ||
1192 | Pihkaniskat 9 (681) | +11:21 | Lauri Karhumäki | 24:16 | ||
1193 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (864) | +11:21 | Matti Oikarinen | 24:16 | ||
1194 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1011) | +11:22 | Perttu Aimola | 24:17 | ||
1195 | Löytänen Rastit (685) | +11:24 | Petri Talvitie | 24:19 | ||
1196 | Virnumitovi (1330) | +11:24 | Kimmo Kalliola | 24:19 | ||
1197 | Karjalan Prikaati (618) | +11:25 | Juha Suurnäkki | 24:20 | ||
1198 | Radiosuuntaajat (961) | +11:25 | Semi Helin | 24:20 | ||
1199 | Turun NMKY 3 (674) | +11:27 | Pentti Nikodemus | 24:22 | ||
1200 | Koneen Kerho 2 (819) | +11:27 | mikko norrbacka | 24:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |