Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Wing OK (47) | 1:08:23 | Stig Alvestad | 1:08:23 | ||
2 | Delta (12) | +6 | Leonid Novikov | 1:08:29 | ||
3 | Vyborg-orientir (169) | +56 | Sergey Buliga | 1:09:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +56 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:09:19 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:00 | Rob Walter | 1:09:23 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +1:02 | Vladimir Lucan | 1:09:25 | ||
7 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +1:03 | Stefan Zingg | 1:09:26 | ||
8 | Gävle OK (64) | +1:05 | Markus Martinelle | 1:09:28 | ||
9 | OK Denseln (29) | +1:07 | Hans Brolund | 1:09:30 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:10 | Jani Laine | 1:09:33 | ||
11 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +1:13 | Fredrik Persson | 1:09:36 | ||
12 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +1:14 | Mikko Patana | 1:09:37 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +1:16 | Matti Koivisto | 1:09:39 | ||
14 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +1:17 | Pekka Itävuo | 1:09:40 | ||
15 | Halden SK (2) | +1:20 | Marius Bjugan | 1:09:43 | ||
16 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +1:22 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:09:45 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +1:22 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:09:45 | ||
18 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +1:23 | Christian Christensen | 1:09:46 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (23) | +1:24 | Jonas Buud | 1:09:47 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +1:24 | Ola Martner | 1:09:47 | ||
21 | Östmarka OK (89) | +1:28 | Anders Skarholt | 1:09:51 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +1:30 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:09:53 | ||
23 | NTNUI (30) | +1:31 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:09:54 | ||
24 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +1:38 | Håkan Öhlund | 1:10:01 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +1:44 | Harri Romppanen | 1:10:07 | ||
26 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +1:45 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:10:08 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +1:53 | Martin Binder | 1:10:16 | ||
28 | Järla IF OK (74) | +1:58 | Petter Jönsson | 1:10:21 | ||
29 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:58 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:10:21 | ||
30 | Västerås SOK (85) | +2:43 | Oli Johnson | 1:11:06 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +2:46 | Jostein Andersen | 1:11:09 | ||
32 | IL Tyrving (46) | +2:47 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:11:10 | ||
33 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +2:48 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 1:11:11 | ||
34 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +2:52 | Tommy Andersson | 1:11:15 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +2:54 | Jyri Paavola | 1:11:17 | ||
36 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +4:29 | Magnus Johansson | 1:12:52 | ||
37 | Delta 2 (36) | +4:30 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:12:53 | ||
38 | OK77 (83) | +4:33 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:12:56 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (57) | +4:35 | Pasi Kiema | 1:12:58 | ||
40 | Tesla Brno (372) | +4:37 | Radovan Cech | 1:13:00 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +4:38 | Petter Haraldsson | 1:13:01 | ||
42 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +4:39 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:13:02 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +4:40 | Jonne Lehto | 1:13:03 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +4:42 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 1:13:05 | ||
45 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +4:42 | Oskar Axelsson | 1:13:05 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +4:42 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:13:05 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +4:43 | Per-Anders Eggertsen | 1:13:06 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (14) | +4:44 | Marek Nömm | 1:13:07 | ||
49 | Umeå OK (795) | +4:48 | Johan Fries | 1:13:11 | ||
50 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +4:48 | Göran Thimberg | 1:13:11 | ||
51 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:51 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:13:14 | ||
52 | Halmstad OK (166) | +4:54 | Erik Johansson | 1:13:17 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +5:05 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:13:28 | ||
54 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +5:06 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:13:29 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (35) | +5:08 | Magnus Persson | 1:13:31 | ||
56 | OK Ravinen (7) | +5:13 | Martin Lindskog | 1:13:36 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +5:15 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:13:38 | ||
58 | OK Orient (51) | +5:18 | Mikko Reitti | 1:13:41 | ||
59 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +5:20 | Erik Modig | 1:13:43 | ||
60 | MS Parma (18) | +5:48 | Marko Suuronen | 1:14:11 | ||
61 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +6:03 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:14:26 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +6:04 | Nick Barrable | 1:14:27 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +6:05 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:14:28 | ||
64 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +6:14 | Timo Karppinen | 1:14:37 | ||
65 | Ringerike OL (129) | +6:14 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:14:37 | ||
66 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +6:14 | Samu Lehtola | 1:14:37 | ||
67 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +6:15 | Jani Nissinen | 1:14:38 | ||
68 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +6:16 | Josef Nordlund | 1:14:39 | ||
69 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +6:16 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:14:39 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +6:18 | Olli Ranta | 1:14:41 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +6:20 | Kari Varis | 1:14:43 | ||
72 | Rånäs OK (187) | +6:23 | Viktor Medlöf | 1:14:46 | ||
73 | INUS (240) | +6:23 | Alexei Abakumov | 1:14:46 | ||
74 | Alfta ÖSA OK (127) | +6:24 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:14:47 | ||
75 | IF Brahe (143) | +6:26 | Bart Delobel | 1:14:49 | ||
76 | Nydalens SK (95) | +6:27 | Morten Fismen | 1:14:50 | ||
77 | Delta 3 (106) | +6:29 | Harri Räty | 1:14:52 | ||
78 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +6:30 | Arto Holappa | 1:14:53 | ||
79 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +6:33 | Espen H Weltzien | 1:14:56 | ||
80 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +6:33 | Erik Kropf | 1:14:56 | ||
81 | OK Linne (32) | +6:34 | Mikael Nordström | 1:14:57 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +6:35 | Henri Taanila | 1:14:58 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (68) | +6:36 | Johan Alfredsson | 1:14:59 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (55) | +6:38 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:15:01 | ||
85 | Arboga OK (576) | +6:39 | Evgeniy Fedorov | 1:15:02 | ||
86 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +6:41 | Isak Åkerberg | 1:15:04 | ||
87 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +6:42 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:15:05 | ||
88 | Modum OL (171) | +6:42 | David Löver | 1:15:05 | ||
89 | Haninge SOK (958) | +6:43 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:15:06 | ||
90 | Delta 8 (250) | +6:43 | Petri Forsman | 1:15:06 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +6:43 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:15:06 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +6:45 | Johan Levin | 1:15:08 | ||
93 | Norbergs OK (165) | +6:45 | Michael Oswald | 1:15:08 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +6:45 | Petri Vainio | 1:15:08 | ||
95 | Koo-Vee (98) | +6:46 | Petri Heliö | 1:15:09 | ||
96 | Järfälla OK (104) | +6:47 | Anders Boström | 1:15:10 | ||
97 | Täby OK (63) | +6:47 | Henrik Olsson | 1:15:10 | ||
98 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +6:48 | Johan Eklöv | 1:15:11 | ||
99 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +6:50 | Martin Schälli | 1:15:13 | ||
100 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +6:50 | Erik Svahn | 1:15:13 | ||
101 | Täby OK 2 (211) | +6:51 | Peter Löfgren | 1:15:14 | ||
102 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +6:52 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:15:15 | ||
103 | Kyrös-Rasti (233) | +6:52 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:15:15 | ||
104 | IF Thor (184) | +6:53 | Rickard Svensson | 1:15:16 | ||
105 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +6:54 | Martin Söderberg | 1:15:17 | ||
106 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +6:54 | Tapio Perä | 1:15:17 | ||
107 | Lynx (24) | +6:57 | Ville Koponen | 1:15:20 | ||
108 | Pargas IF (34) | +6:59 | Göran Sundblom | 1:15:22 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +6:59 | Markus Saager | 1:15:22 | ||
110 | M-real Kirkniemi (579) | +6:59 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:15:22 | ||
111 | Skien OK (148) | +7:01 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:15:24 | ||
112 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +7:03 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:15:26 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +7:05 | Benoit Peyvel | 1:15:28 | ||
114 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +7:05 | Per Carlborg | 1:15:28 | ||
115 | Rehns BK (293) | +7:06 | Linus Karlsson-Mood | 1:15:29 | ||
116 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +7:07 | Leiv Terje Arnevik | 1:15:30 | ||
117 | Närpes OK (221) | +7:08 | Jens Perus | 1:15:31 | ||
118 | Raumar OL (188) | +7:09 | Trygve Tömta | 1:15:32 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +7:10 | Eero Piironen | 1:15:33 | ||
120 | Navi 2 (108) | +7:11 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:15:34 | ||
121 | Nostars (374) | +7:12 | Teijo Laasanen | 1:15:35 | ||
122 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +7:14 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:15:37 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +7:15 | Raino Pesu | 1:15:38 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +7:15 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:15:38 | ||
125 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +7:16 | Dag Solberg | 1:15:39 | ||
126 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1128) | +7:16 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:15:39 | ||
127 | Lappeen Riento 3 (216) | +7:17 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:15:40 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +7:18 | Simon Schupbach | 1:15:41 | ||
129 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +7:19 | Toni Hartvik | 1:15:42 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +7:21 | Oscar Vångell | 1:15:44 | ||
131 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +7:21 | Reijo Bister | 1:15:44 | ||
132 | IFK Moras OK 2 (213) | +7:22 | Darius Sadeckas | 1:15:45 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:23 | Jaromir Svihovsky | 1:15:46 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +7:24 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:15:47 | ||
135 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +7:26 | Jonas Westbom | 1:15:49 | ||
136 | Leksands OK (15) | +7:32 | Daniel Kaipe | 1:15:55 | ||
137 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +7:33 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:15:56 | ||
138 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +7:35 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:15:58 | ||
139 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (759) | +7:35 | Jonatan Francn | 1:15:58 | ||
140 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (494) | +7:36 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:15:59 | ||
141 | Midälva OK (215) | +7:49 | Mattias Edström | 1:16:12 | ||
142 | IF Åland (146) | +7:54 | Marcus Svensson | 1:16:17 | ||
143 | Uddevalla OK (664) | +8:04 | Erik Holmberg | 1:16:27 | ||
144 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +8:10 | Mads Ingvardsen | 1:16:33 | ||
145 | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +8:13 | Mika Lammi | 1:16:36 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (305) | +8:14 | Aapo Laiho | 1:16:37 | ||
147 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +8:16 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:16:39 | ||
148 | Sippurasti (10) | +8:17 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:16:40 | ||
149 | OK Alehof (174) | +8:17 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:16:40 | ||
150 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +8:17 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:16:40 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +8:18 | Stian Hallen | 1:16:41 | ||
152 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +8:20 | Robin Fröberg | 1:16:43 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK (101) | +8:21 | Anders Johansson | 1:16:44 | ||
154 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (130) | +8:29 | Aleksey Zotov | 1:16:52 | ||
155 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +8:31 | Olli Mattila | 1:16:54 | ||
156 | OK Ilves (242) | +8:32 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | 1:16:55 | ||
157 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +8:32 | Johannes Turunen | 1:16:55 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +8:33 | Toni Närvä | 1:16:56 | ||
159 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +8:35 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:16:58 | ||
160 | Savon Rasti (477) | +8:35 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:16:58 | ||
161 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +8:37 | Juha Karstunen | 1:17:00 | ||
162 | SK Vuoksi (202) | +8:38 | Mika Tonder | 1:17:01 | ||
163 | Centrum OK (155) | +8:40 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 1:17:03 | ||
164 | IF Brahe 2 (264) | +8:42 | Marko Honkala | 1:17:05 | ||
165 | Korven Honka (418) | +8:45 | matti huttunen | 1:17:08 | ||
166 | FossumGrane (343) | +8:46 | Sindre Haverstad | 1:17:09 | ||
167 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +8:47 | Peter Nilsson | 1:17:10 | ||
168 | Oulaisten Taru (1222) | +8:47 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:17:10 | ||
169 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +8:49 | Mathias Jansson | 1:17:12 | ||
170 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +8:51 | Pekka Varis | 1:17:14 | ||
171 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (285) | +8:58 | Juho Uusitalo | 1:17:21 | ||
172 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +9:00 | Juha Vaininen | 1:17:23 | ||
173 | IK Grane (859) | +10:11 | Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane | 1:18:34 | ||
174 | Raisu Lumous (366) | +10:19 | Janne Räty | 1:18:42 | ||
175 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +10:25 | Linus Bohman | 1:18:48 | ||
176 | Varegg (712) | +10:27 | Bjarte Eikanger | 1:18:50 | ||
177 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +10:45 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:19:08 | ||
178 | OK M.A.R.U (378) | +10:55 | Raivo Reiman | 1:19:18 | ||
179 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +10:56 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:19:19 | ||
180 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +10:59 | Alexey Layshev | 1:19:22 | ||
181 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +11:00 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:19:23 | ||
182 | Ronneby OK 2 (348) | +11:01 | Lukas Nowacki | 1:19:24 | ||
183 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (283) | +11:02 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:19:25 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 3 (288) | +11:04 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:19:27 | ||
185 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (986) | +11:04 | Johan Persson | 1:19:27 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +11:14 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:19:37 | ||
187 | Navi (59) | +11:15 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:19:38 | ||
188 | Oriveden Ponnistus (160) | +11:18 | Tero Kopra | 1:19:41 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +11:18 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:19:41 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK (42) | +11:19 | Peter Aronsson | 1:19:42 | ||
191 | Hankasalmen Hanka (551) | +11:20 | Samuli Heino | 1:19:43 | ||
192 | Lillomarka OL (481) | +11:25 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:19:48 | ||
193 | Fet O-lag (639) | +11:31 | Tom Bergan | 1:19:54 | ||
194 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +11:34 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:19:57 | ||
195 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (746) | +11:36 | Andrey Kulbachko | 1:19:59 | ||
196 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +11:37 | Erik Wiberg | 1:20:00 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +11:38 | Panu Haaramo | 1:20:01 | ||
198 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +11:45 | Johan Strand | 1:20:08 | ||
199 | Gotlands Bro OK (243) | +12:31 | Max Samuelsson | 1:20:54 | ||
200 | Suomussalmen Rasti (353) | +12:39 | Jari Anttonen | 1:21:02 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |