Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Moras OK (23) | 3:19:33 | Aleksej Bortnik | 38:48 | ||
2 | Hiisirasti (14) | +30 | Timo Mikkola | 39:36 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (62) | +1:27 | Timo Saarinen | 39:50 | ||
4 | Delta 2 (36) | +1:28 | Marko Loukkalahti | 40:50 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +1:31 | Petr Losman | 41:01 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:24 | Jarkko Liuha | 40:00 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +2:37 | Erik Rost | 40:46 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +2:38 | Petri Saari | 40:17 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (35) | +2:40 | Tomas Hallmen | 42:08 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (27) | +2:42 | Jonn Are Myhren | 40:25 | ||
11 | OK Denseln (29) | +3:11 | Erik Andersson | 41:03 | ||
12 | NTNUI (30) | +5:27 | Christian Kahrs | 38:34 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +5:28 | Tuomas Tervo | 38:16 | ||
14 | Delta (12) | +5:44 | Petri Noponen | 46:40 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:46 | Tommi Tölkkö | 45:22 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +5:48 | Teemu Väre | 38:59 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (11) | +5:50 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 38:29 | ||
18 | Rasti-Kurikka (22) | +5:53 | Mikko Hölsö | 43:44 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (53) | +6:01 | Jarno Käyhkö | 43:41 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (95) | +6:08 | Thormod Berg | 40:32 | ||
21 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +6:15 | Iivo Kotamäki | 45:20 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +6:47 | Johan Ivarsson | 39:28 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (15) | +6:56 | Kalle Dalin | 40:08 | ||
24 | Halden SK (2) | +7:03 | Erik Axelsson | 40:05 | ||
25 | KFUM Örebro OK (81) | +7:07 | Per Öberg | 40:00 | ||
26 | OK Orient (51) | +7:35 | Esa Huttunen | 45:27 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (41) | +8:14 | Andreas Johansson | 47:43 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (7) | +8:23 | Hans Mård | 42:18 | ||
29 | Göteborg Majorna OK (58) | +8:25 | Daniel Wernersson | 41:14 | ||
30 | OK77 (83) | +9:44 | Mikael Donner | 42:54 | ||
31 | MS Parma (18) | +10:49 | Samuli Salmenoja | 41:19 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (773) | +11:31 | Nicolai Nielsen | 44:46 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (25) | +11:53 | Tobias Noborn | 38:39 | ||
34 | Östmarka OK (89) | +11:56 | Olav Lundanes | 42:28 | ||
35 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:57 | Manu Mutka | 40:24 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +12:17 | Timo Joensuu | 42:44 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +12:41 | Janne Salmi | 39:24 | ||
38 | MS Parma 2 (91) | +12:45 | Jussi Aumo | 43:14 | ||
39 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +12:47 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 39:45 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (34) | +12:58 | Simon Fröjdö | 41:24 | ||
41 | Gävle OK (64) | +13:51 | Lars-Håkan Bengtsson | 51:34 | ||
42 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (65) | +14:28 | Per Ek | 42:45 | ||
43 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (50) | +15:12 | Kari Kallio | 41:33 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (57) | +15:18 | Jani Virta | 48:38 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving (46) | +16:03 | Anders Tiltnes | 49:16 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (153) | +16:46 | Jarkko Laine | 43:21 | ||
47 | OK Linne (32) | +17:55 | Ulf Troeng | 40:47 | ||
48 | Västerås SOK (85) | +17:59 | Anders Österlund | 40:46 | ||
49 | Rasti-Lukko (117) | +18:00 | Aki Rauhansalo | 48:25 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (125) | +18:11 | Erik Engstrand | 43:07 | ||
51 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +18:34 | Jörgen Wickholm | 42:09 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +19:00 | Jakob Lööf | 45:14 | ||
53 | Järla IF OK 2 (152) | +19:07 | Fredrik Trahn | 45:33 | ||
54 | Navi (59) | +19:11 | Risto Haikonen | 42:44 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad SK (40) | +19:14 | Sigve Vågsnes | 41:25 | ||
56 | Linköpings OK (42) | +19:37 | Per Magnusson | 45:57 | ||
57 | Tullinge SK (101) | +20:33 | Henrik Persson | 46:50 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (222) | +20:36 | Markus Kaukonen | 47:31 | ||
59 | Wing OK (47) | +21:02 | Österbö Öystein Kvaal | 40:16 | ||
60 | Gustavsbergs IF (763) | +21:16 | Martin Bellander | 47:30 | ||
61 | Norbergs OK (165) | +21:30 | Daniel Blohm | 42:18 | ||
62 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +21:35 | Jaakko Sorvisto | 42:14 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (109) | +21:54 | Aapo Summanen | 45:09 | ||
64 | Lynx (24) | +22:00 | Petteri Lauronen | 45:04 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK (13) | +22:13 | Ivar Haugen | 40:38 | ||
66 | Täby OK (63) | +22:15 | Johan Lindahl | 48:55 | ||
67 | Baekkelagets SK (21) | +22:16 | Björnar Valstad | 40:26 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (111) | +22:41 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 43:20 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +22:51 | Tero Heikkilä | 45:40 | ||
70 | Delta 3 (106) | +23:13 | Sami Levijoki | 46:08 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49) | +23:21 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 40:24 | ||
72 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +24:11 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 45:54 | ||
73 | Halmstad OK (166) | +24:15 | Joakim Gustavsson | 50:44 | ||
74 | IF Thor (184) | +26:34 | Crister Nygren | 43:06 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti (33) | +26:40 | Panu Hyvönen | 43:27 | ||
76 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (8) | +26:42 | Rasmus Söes | 45:00 | ||
77 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (156) | +26:43 | Ulf Brenna | 43:01 | ||
78 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +26:45 | Jouni Heinonen | 43:26 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69) | +26:47 | Joakim Hederskog | 42:04 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (112) | +26:51 | Mikael Pihel | 43:31 | ||
81 | Rehns BK (293) | +26:56 | Jerker Lysell | 41:06 | ||
82 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (209) | +26:57 | Timo Reiman | 46:32 | ||
83 | Kristiansand OK 2 (331) | +26:59 | Tallak Olav Gryting | 43:22 | ||
84 | Leksands OK 2 (716) | +27:14 | Greger Tysk | 44:29 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (45) | +27:19 | William Lind | 44:38 | ||
86 | Keravan Urheilijat (181) | +27:53 | Mikko Heinonen | 45:14 | ||
87 | Halden SK 3 (67) | +28:01 | Martin Jullum | 50:43 | ||
88 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (159) | +28:03 | Timo Ahvenainen | 43:54 | ||
89 | Tesla Brno (372) | +28:09 | Zdenek Liscinsky | 50:54 | ||
90 | Espoon Suunta (39) | +28:24 | Leo Pyymäki | 43:25 | ||
91 | Ringerike OL (129) | +28:50 | Håvard Hågård | 45:20 | ||
92 | FK Friskus Varberg (31) | +28:51 | Pär Hansson | 44:11 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK 2 (105) | +28:52 | Jakob Gustavsson | 45:14 | ||
94 | OK Orion (78) | +28:57 | Mikhail Mamleev | 44:17 | ||
95 | OK TOR Torshälla (190) | +29:03 | Patrik Lind | 44:30 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +29:09 | Juha Matilainen | 45:47 | ||
97 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (289) | +29:45 | Juha Koskinen | 50:17 | ||
98 | FossumGrane (343) | +29:47 | Kristian Bredesen | 45:52 | ||
99 | OK Roslagen 2 (256) | +29:57 | Tarvo Avaste | 46:35 | ||
100 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +30:11 | Matthias Niggli | 40:52 | ||
101 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (339) | +30:14 | Gunnar Lindberg | 47:13 | ||
102 | Pellon Ponsi (80) | +30:24 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 43:47 | ||
103 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +30:25 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 52:51 | ||
104 | Sundsvalls OK (121) | +30:58 | Tomas Unander | 44:36 | ||
105 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (141) | +31:30 | Lauri Sorsa | 45:16 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK (74) | +31:37 | Anders Holmberg | 41:34 | ||
107 | Hagaby GoIF (102) | +31:37 | Anton Blomgren | 46:39 | ||
108 | IL Gular (923) | +31:53 | Rune Nygaard | 42:27 | ||
109 | Järfälla OK (104) | +32:11 | Lars Palmqvist | 49:23 | ||
110 | IL Tyrving 2 (274) | +32:43 | Vegard Brox | 45:52 | ||
111 | Vang OL (871) | +32:44 | Kenneth Bilstad | 46:23 | ||
112 | OK Skogsfalken (75) | +33:03 | Jonas Pilblad | 40:13 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (178) | +33:16 | Antti Kiljunen | 46:35 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (82) | +33:38 | Kalle Tiitinen | 46:38 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (118) | +33:45 | Mats Edengren | 48:32 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (281) | +33:51 | Tuukka Miettinen | 47:12 | ||
117 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +33:55 | Björn Frisk | 50:27 | ||
118 | Umeå OK (795) | +33:56 | Anders Lidman | 49:39 | ||
119 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93) | +34:00 | Eero Koski | 47:00 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 3 (200) | +34:08 | Sami Louekari | 51:00 | ||
121 | Delta 8 (250) | +34:29 | Raul Gescheimer | 57:12 | ||
122 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (510) | +34:30 | Vesa Venäläinen | 47:20 | ||
123 | OK Linne 2 (61) | +34:45 | Ulrik Imberg | 41:54 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (177) | +35:13 | Börje Pauler | 44:05 | ||
125 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (43) | +35:15 | Henrik Johansson | 48:43 | ||
126 | IF Femman (138) | +35:18 | Robin Bäckström | 42:24 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56) | +35:32 | Evgeny Gavrilov | 43:38 | ||
128 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (123) | +35:32 | Mikael Ingelsson | 45:49 | ||
129 | Ronneby OK (54) | +35:33 | Johan Håkansson | 43:47 | ||
130 | Espoon Suunta 2 (100) | +36:03 | Jouko Jylhä | 49:15 | ||
131 | Koo-Vee (98) | +36:07 | Jarmo Mauriala | 49:15 | ||
132 | Vänersborgs SK (113) | +36:43 | Jonas Hogedal | 50:03 | ||
133 | IFK Umeå (87) | +36:53 | Lukas Peterson | 45:54 | ||
134 | Rasti-Hyry (273) | +36:56 | Esa Romppainen | 54:03 | ||
135 | Rånäs OK (187) | +37:00 | Andreas Pousette | 45:51 | ||
136 | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +37:12 | Matti Hakala | 52:28 | ||
137 | Kils OK (73) | +37:24 | Jan Olm | 50:50 | ||
138 | Ylivieskan Kuula (220) | +37:26 | Teppo Isokoski | 53:45 | ||
139 | Siilin Rasti (135) | +37:49 | Mika Hakkarainen | 46:37 | ||
140 | OK Alehof (174) | +37:53 | Tobias Olsson | 44:50 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (55) | +38:05 | Denis Glazunov | 43:27 | ||
142 | Hellas (52) | +38:07 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 45:11 | ||
143 | Yarkiy Mir (90) | +38:12 | Denis Kouprienko | 46:35 | ||
144 | Modum OL (171) | +38:20 | Erik Molenaar | 51:56 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (144) | +38:20 | Johan Olausson | 46:43 | ||
146 | Ås-UMB orientering (206) | +38:36 | Per Henning Bjerva | 49:17 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (186) | +39:17 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 45:29 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +39:19 | Markus Lang | 44:39 | ||
149 | Paimion Rasti 2 (70) | +39:21 | Toni Kukkonen | 47:10 | ||
150 | Närpes OK (221) | +39:25 | Pontus Backlund | 47:49 | ||
151 | OK Ravinen 2 (606) | +39:35 | Anders Bogevig | 52:42 | ||
152 | Hestra IF (96) | +39:39 | Rikard Pentonen | 50:11 | ||
153 | Varegg (712) | +40:31 | Espen Kristiansen | 1:01:20 | ||
154 | OK Denseln 2 (71) | +40:50 | Edvin Karlsson | 44:52 | ||
155 | Indre Östfold OK/Trösken IL (425) | +41:03 | Simen Björingsöy | 49:44 | ||
156 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (189) | +41:11 | Petteri Väänänen | 56:21 | ||
157 | Navi 2 (108) | +41:18 | Arto Lilja | 49:05 | ||
158 | Nydalens SK 3 (1346) | +41:18 | Kaas Martin Waaler | 57:36 | ||
159 | Nostars (374) | +41:21 | Teijo Marttinen | 49:22 | ||
160 | Centrum OK (155) | +41:26 | Lester Davidson | 51:49 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä (115) | +41:29 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 51:06 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (137) | +41:32 | Jouni Kujala | 51:53 | ||
163 | Saarijärven Pullistus (182) | +41:36 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 50:35 | ||
164 | Fet O-lag (639) | +42:01 | Öyvind Solli | 55:06 | ||
165 | Hiisirasti 2 (116) | +42:15 | Saku Asikainen | 48:35 | ||
166 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650) | +42:16 | Max Karle | 46:23 | ||
167 | Hjärnarps GH OL (473) | +42:20 | Kristofer Skog | 1:03:44 | ||
168 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +42:25 | Sampo Sillanpää | 51:05 | ||
169 | Rasti E4 (214) | +43:46 | Jani Hämäläinen | 49:07 | ||
170 | Löten OL (150) | +44:11 | Yngve Volden | 50:38 | ||
171 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259) | +44:32 | Rajnosek Zdenik | 43:07 | ||
172 | Dalaportens OL (192) | +44:33 | Anders Håkansson | 51:01 | ||
173 | OK Vilse 87 (201) | +44:37 | Niklas Tjernlund | 52:50 | ||
174 | Vetelin Urheilijat (149) | +45:17 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 48:51 | ||
175 | Turebergs IF (357) | +46:02 | Jonas Kastenholm | 47:02 | ||
176 | OK Triangeln (86) | +46:04 | Jrgen Einpaul | 55:00 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (295) | +46:06 | Ilkka Anttonen | 46:55 | ||
178 | OK Tyr (88) | +46:23 | Johannes Svensson | 51:54 | ||
179 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +46:29 | Markku Heikka | 1:09:06 | ||
180 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (99) | +46:37 | Andreas S Johansson | 52:42 | ||
181 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (1234) | +46:39 | Jani Riissanen | 55:02 | ||
182 | IF Brahe (143) | +46:42 | Leif Ena | 1:03:22 | ||
183 | Skien OK (148) | +47:14 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 46:29 | ||
184 | Tullinge SK 2 (208) | +47:17 | Peter Rosen | 49:31 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 2 (133) | +47:22 | Alar Abram | 48:29 | ||
186 | IK Grane (859) | +47:25 | Sten Åge Nygårdseter | 45:02 | ||
187 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (94) | +47:59 | Elis Bengtsson | 51:50 | ||
188 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (924) | +48:38 | Thore Kornmo | 46:07 | ||
189 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (317) | +48:50 | Janne Rossi | 46:06 | ||
190 | Luumäen Rasti (336) | +49:01 | Jukka Pokela | 49:43 | ||
191 | Fana IL (791) | +49:05 | Jan Kocbach | 51:25 | ||
192 | Västerbergslagens OL (134) | +49:14 | Lars Nordqvist | 1:05:41 | ||
193 | NTNUI 2 (124) | +49:16 | Marius Röed Hansen | 50:47 | ||
194 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (119) | +49:18 | Per Samuelsson | 56:18 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (72) | +49:20 | Jeppe Koivula | 50:58 | ||
196 | OLC Winterthur (147) | +49:20 | Denis Steinemann | 39:13 | ||
197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (193) | +49:26 | Peter Trompari | 56:34 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (858) | +50:10 | Ulf Öjebo | 48:12 | ||
199 | Sippurasti (10) | +50:13 | Jani Söyring | 54:00 | ||
200 | OK Orient 3 (122) | +50:15 | Nils Liljeström | 53:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |