< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IF Femman 2 (363) | +2:05:29 | Jan Torrkulla | 52:54 | ||
402 | Tapanilan Tarmo (476) | +2:05:31 | Jonas Gvildys | 59:14 | ||
403 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (563) | +2:05:53 | Miikka Virtanen | 1:02:13 | ||
404 | Pargas IF 3 (491) | +2:06:12 | Anders Karlsson | 1:07:51 | ||
405 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (408) | +2:06:30 | Harri Mikkonen | 1:08:26 | ||
406 | Saloisten Reipas (444) | +2:06:56 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:01:45 | ||
407 | OK Jorren (1252) | +2:07:02 | Öhman Andreas | 1:06:38 | ||
408 | Hukka Suunta (538) | +2:07:05 | Juha Heikkinen | 1:20:26 | ||
409 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (175) | +2:07:50 | Jukka Lanki | 48:55 | ||
410 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1202) | +2:08:06 | Antti Virnala | 1:11:11 | ||
411 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (1193) | +2:08:19 | Joonas Hyvättinen | 1:15:20 | ||
412 | RasTiimi (450) | +2:09:03 | Rauli Koskela | 1:16:52 | ||
413 | Loimaan Jankko (837) | +2:09:06 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:36:56 | ||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (355) | +2:09:15 | Lauri Kahila | 1:00:45 | ||
415 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (447) | +2:09:20 | Mikko Niipala | 1:09:10 | ||
416 | Savon Suunta (387) | +2:09:21 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:02:55 | ||
417 | Järvenpään Palo (314) | +2:09:23 | Tauno Suominen | 1:18:36 | ||
418 | Koskelankylän Riento (396) | +2:10:14 | Jaakko Mikkonen | 1:06:39 | ||
419 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (407) | +2:10:27 | Antti Örn | 59:34 | ||
420 | Lauttakylän Luja (502) | +2:10:29 | Pekka Norri | 1:13:53 | ||
421 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (428) | +2:10:30 | Jari Ylilehto | 59:19 | ||
422 | Dalaportens OL 2 (312) | +2:10:31 | Olov Gohde | 1:05:31 | ||
423 | Vakka-Rasti (487) | +2:11:01 | Ilkka Penttilä | 1:19:17 | ||
424 | Älvsby IF (377) | +2:11:03 | Roland Jansson | 1:10:45 | ||
425 | Rastivarsat 4 (249) | +2:11:45 | Ville Halonen | 1:03:21 | ||
426 | Olavin Rasti (227) | +2:12:14 | Mikko Höglund | 1:06:59 | ||
427 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (633) | +2:12:24 | Mika Mustalahti | 58:40 | ||
428 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (521) | +2:12:25 | Lennart Brattgård | 1:03:53 | ||
429 | Kuortaneen Kunto (434) | +2:12:26 | Petri Stevander | 58:34 | ||
430 | OTO (332) | +2:12:31 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:20:28 | ||
431 | Eslövs FK (948) | +2:12:34 | Arne Thell | 1:14:23 | ||
432 | Rasti-Perniö (354) | +2:12:34 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:07:19 | ||
433 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (1185) | +2:12:44 | Kari Vehkaoja | 1:36:58 | ||
434 | Palokan Partiolaiset (757) | +2:12:49 | Jari Siukonen | 1:21:27 | ||
435 | COTS (801) | +2:13:01 | Yoann Moutault | 1:20:12 | ||
436 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (376) | +2:13:06 | Christer Serrander | 1:19:53 | ||
437 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (412) | +2:13:36 | Matias Peltoniemi | 1:02:17 | ||
438 | Asikkalan Raikas (340) | +2:13:54 | Seppo Järvinen | 55:03 | ||
439 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (399) | +2:13:55 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:00:24 | ||
440 | Navi 3 (1210) | +2:14:05 | Jarkko Tolsa | 1:03:36 | ||
441 | Verttuun Namika (298) | +2:14:06 | Olli Harju | 1:03:14 | ||
442 | Savon Prikaati (583) | +2:14:26 | Veli Kovanen | 57:55 | ||
443 | OKS Otwock (739) | +2:15:17 | Kuba Dragowski | 1:00:30 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jussit (286) | +2:15:24 | Jukka Saranpää | 1:10:32 | ||
445 | Kuzmolovo 110 (524) | +2:15:33 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:01:52 | ||
446 | Koo-Vee 4 (588) | +2:16:11 | Mikko Polvi | 1:07:57 | ||
447 | OK77 2 (168) | +2:16:34 | Eero Junkkaala | 1:47:38 | ||
448 | IK AUSEKLIS 2 (855) | +2:17:26 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:07:22 | ||
449 | Rastihaukat (426) | +2:17:28 | Esko Sorri | 1:01:04 | ||
450 | Köping-Kolsva OK (271) | +2:17:32 | John Hedlund | 1:04:24 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (972) | +2:17:33 | Otto Niemi | 1:08:35 | ||
452 | Kymin Suunnistajat (278) | +2:17:41 | Antti Metsola | 1:04:48 | ||
453 | Ex-Legends (235) | +2:17:46 | Terho Puustinen | 1:03:43 | ||
454 | Medone 2 (1334) | +2:17:46 | Mary-Lou Medone | 1:12:44 | ||
455 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (246) | +2:18:04 | Lassi Halinen | 1:17:29 | ||
456 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (280) | +2:18:06 | Jani Harju | 1:02:50 | ||
457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1223) | +2:18:13 | Vesa Turku | 1:04:30 | ||
458 | OK Orient 4 (375) | +2:18:18 | Hannu Fabritius | 1:08:11 | ||
459 | OK Gulfstream (341) | +2:18:27 | Denis Zhelomonov | 1:13:02 | ||
460 | Inkerit (1262) | +2:18:28 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:05:38 | ||
461 | OK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh 2 (856) | +2:18:34 | Hans Svensson | 1:09:34 | ||
462 | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (892) | +2:19:06 | Leif Strandberg | 1:09:37 | ||
463 | Midälva OK (215) | +2:19:10 | Andreas Maxen | 1:12:53 | ||
464 | MS Parma 9 (1183) | +2:19:45 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:22:35 | ||
465 | OK Raseborg 2 (615) | +2:20:04 | Peter Söderström | 1:14:38 | ||
466 | RAE ROK (486) | +2:20:05 | Tönis Haldna | 1:05:38 | ||
467 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (520) | +2:20:20 | Asko Kujala | 1:14:07 | ||
468 | Mustalammen Pallo (338) | +2:20:51 | Risto Pettinen | 1:19:41 | ||
469 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (327) | +2:20:59 | Taisto Kavander | 1:11:37 | ||
470 | OK Terjärv (508) | +2:21:25 | Bo Österbacka | 1:11:01 | ||
471 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (342) | +2:21:37 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:09:57 | ||
472 | OK Kolmården 2 (577) | +2:21:59 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:01:03 | ||
473 | Espoon Suunta 6 (1176) | +2:22:01 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:01:31 | ||
474 | XYZ (471) | +2:22:07 | Risto Peltola | 1:00:01 | ||
475 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (349) | +2:22:09 | Kyösti Rautanen | 59:20 | ||
476 | Briksnis (403) | +2:22:22 | Marcis Baronins | 1:04:54 | ||
477 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (493) | +2:22:26 | Antti Uotila | 1:10:51 | ||
478 | Snättringe SK 2 (1218) | +2:22:39 | Per Holgersson | 1:07:06 | ||
479 | Vesaisen Pojat (1299) | +2:22:41 | Kari Räisänen | 1:03:51 | ||
480 | NTNUI 3 (519) | +2:23:22 | Asbjörn Björgum | 1:14:28 | ||
481 | MS Parma 5 (952) | +2:23:26 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 1:16:53 | ||
482 | Tipsy Titans (533) | +2:23:43 | Jussi Rämö | 1:14:47 | ||
483 | Hiisirasti 4 (322) | +2:23:47 | Paavo Autio | 1:18:40 | ||
484 | Mile-Sport (782) | +2:24:31 | 1:19:17 | |||
485 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1257) | +2:25:13 | Antti Nummela | 1:05:34 | ||
486 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1314) | +2:25:42 | Pasi Jussila | 1:14:13 | ||
487 | OK Tisaren 3 (485) | +2:25:43 | Anders Borg | 1:11:48 | ||
488 | Skarpnäcks OL (457) | +2:25:59 | Malte Guteland | 1:33:50 | ||
489 | Tierps SOK (394) | +2:26:05 | Henrik Andersson | 1:18:22 | ||
490 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (623) | +2:26:06 | Petri Nurmela | 1:07:28 | ||
491 | Östmarka OK 3 (992) | +2:26:06 | Börge Pedersen | 1:00:45 | ||
492 | Lapin Veikot (846) | +2:26:14 | Antti Tepsa | 1:28:34 | ||
493 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (572) | +2:27:28 | Teemu Pynnönen | 1:25:51 | ||
494 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (430) | +2:28:02 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:07:48 | ||
495 | Suonenjoen Vasama (711) | +2:28:37 | Jani Kääriäinen | 1:12:07 | ||
496 | OK Botnia 2 (389) | +2:29:07 | Jani Koistila | 1:04:02 | ||
497 | Turun Yliopisto (1248) | +2:29:27 | Jussi Lehti | 1:04:03 | ||
498 | Linne Gubbs 4 (1221) | +2:29:36 | Gunnar Tegendal | 1:05:18 | ||
499 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (503) | +2:29:37 | Jaan Olvet | 1:16:51 | ||
500 | PK Racing Team (1280) | +2:30:04 | Jaakko Laurila | 1:20:55 | ||
501 | Byåsen IL (415) | +2:30:44 | Simen Natvig | 1:24:30 | ||
502 | Nastolan Terä 2 (676) | +2:30:44 | Hannu Hietanen | 1:14:00 | ||
503 | Himangan Urheilijat (424) | +2:30:56 | Pasi Santapakka | 1:19:24 | ||
504 | NOC (797) | +2:30:58 | Peter Hodkinson | 59:31 | ||
505 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (495) | +2:31:03 | Day Tim | 1:14:32 | ||
506 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (571) | +2:31:03 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:15:06 | ||
507 | Värska OK Peko (260) | +2:31:19 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:17:15 | ||
508 | Oulunsalon Vasama (453) | +2:31:31 | Veli Kaakinen | 1:26:50 | ||
509 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +2:31:37 | Akseli Harle | 1:06:59 | ||
510 | IFK Kiruna (504) | +2:31:37 | Rick McGregor | 1:07:56 | ||
511 | IL Gneist (448) | +2:31:42 | Öystein Nipen Egeland | 1:20:22 | ||
512 | Skogslöparna 2 (1147) | +2:31:57 | Johan Norberg | 1:07:25 | ||
513 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (460) | +2:31:58 | Petri Tilli | 1:23:43 | ||
514 | OK Skarpdal (567) | +2:32:04 | Anders Mattsson | 1:03:54 | ||
515 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (554) | +2:33:12 | Anssi Kataja | 1:09:17 | ||
516 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (548) | +2:33:23 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:07:51 | ||
517 | Lynx 5 (1208) | +2:33:25 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:06:03 | ||
518 | OLC Winterthur 2 (812) | +2:33:31 | Christophe Negri | 1:05:01 | ||
519 | ZSKA Sivatti (710) | +2:33:45 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:23:05 | ||
520 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (586) | +2:34:38 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:23:59 | ||
521 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (637) | +2:34:45 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:25:15 | ||
522 | Modum OL 2 (1347) | +2:35:22 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:36:01 | ||
523 | Koo-Vee 5 (552) | +2:35:36 | Jyrki Valkama | 59:31 | ||
524 | OC Toffee (498) | +2:35:54 | Esa Kunnari | 1:08:16 | ||
525 | Lapin Sudet (344) | +2:36:19 | Raimo Oja | 1:47:54 | ||
526 | Liperin Taimi (1122) | +2:36:30 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:26:50 | ||
527 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (393) | +2:36:40 | Raino Valtonen | 1:13:47 | ||
528 | IK AUSEKLIS 3 (709) | +2:37:04 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 1:11:40 | ||
529 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (580) | +2:37:07 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 58:37 | ||
530 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (652) | +2:37:34 | Kari Vainio | 1:12:19 | ||
531 | Kauhavan Wisa (753) | +2:37:45 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:07:01 | ||
532 | Säyneisen Salpa (346) | +2:37:51 | Timo Alava | 1:28:07 | ||
533 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (629) | +2:37:53 | Timo Jäntti | 1:13:19 | ||
534 | Suunnaton Into (723) | +2:37:54 | Tapio Halme | 1:02:53 | ||
535 | Iisu (313) | +2:37:58 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:20:45 | ||
536 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:37:59 | Lasse Sinikallas | 1:34:14 | ||
537 | Team Ykänharju (690) | +2:38:36 | Mikko Taskinen | 1:41:19 | ||
538 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (252) | +2:38:39 | Osmo Siven | 1:10:33 | ||
539 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1161) | +2:38:41 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:09:07 | ||
540 | Pälkäneen Lukko (383) | +2:39:11 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:20:13 | ||
541 | Delta 4 (537) | +2:39:14 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:09:41 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu (530) | +2:39:19 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:09:08 | ||
543 | OK Ilves 2 (395) | +2:39:22 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:20:26 | ||
544 | Vallan Suunta (934) | +2:39:27 | Juha Erkkilä | 1:00:47 | ||
545 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (683) | +2:39:30 | Joonas Pakkala | 1:26:25 | ||
546 | Rastikarhut 6 (634) | +2:39:34 | Teppo Lanne | 1:01:25 | ||
547 | Västerås SOK 3 (947) | +2:39:37 | Karl Andersson | 1:02:17 | ||
548 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (490) | +2:39:40 | Rauno Visa | 1:08:03 | ||
549 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (405) | +2:39:41 | Petri Suoranta | 1:12:39 | ||
550 | OK Reftele (436) | +2:39:56 | Joakim Magnusson | 1:00:16 | ||
551 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (636) | +2:39:59 | Lauri Heikka | 59:54 | ||
552 | Ulvilan Ura (651) | +2:40:07 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:24:13 | ||
553 | Teuvan Rivakka (611) | +2:40:14 | Anssi Birling | 1:04:20 | ||
554 | Kuopion Varuskunta (1302) | +2:40:50 | Vesa Pasanen | 1:29:23 | ||
555 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (612) | +2:40:51 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 1:29:38 | ||
556 | OK Saldus 2 (820) | +2:41:09 | Kaspars Rakstins | 1:11:48 | ||
557 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (514) | +2:41:18 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:27:04 | ||
558 | Almby IK (517) | +2:41:19 | Stefan Wedin | 1:02:01 | ||
559 | Urjalan Urheilijat (329) | +2:41:19 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:14:19 | ||
560 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat-75 (724) | +2:41:21 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:02:04 | ||
561 | Olavin Rasti 2 (887) | +2:41:22 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:11:56 | ||
562 | OK Kape (500) | +2:41:23 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:00:47 | ||
563 | Rakvere OK (316) | +2:41:29 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:06:18 | ||
564 | Tullinge SK 3 (546) | +2:41:50 | Anders Karsslon | 1:08:28 | ||
565 | Raision Kuula (695) | +2:42:02 | Kauko Lehtinen | 1:18:01 | ||
566 | Aivan Sama (1325) | +2:42:27 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:12:55 | ||
567 | OK77 4 (941) | +2:42:36 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:11:45 | ||
568 | Alahärmän Kisa (733) | +2:42:38 | Roope Näsi | 1:19:23 | ||
569 | X-suunnistajat (775) | +2:42:56 | Leo Pekkala | 1:28:48 | ||
570 | MSU (419) | +2:43:45 | Roman Roshchin | 1:06:30 | ||
571 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +2:44:13 | Aimo Partanen | 1:02:20 | ||
572 | GVOC (196) | +2:44:21 | Meghan Rance | 1:43:17 | ||
573 | Pihkaniskat 5 (662) | +2:44:41 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:29:40 | ||
574 | Pihkaniskat 10 (790) | +2:45:34 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:24:33 | ||
575 | Kimito SF (529) | +2:45:42 | Henrik Mattsson | 1:14:46 | ||
576 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (608) | +2:45:57 | Matti Sipilä | 1:16:33 | ||
577 | Muurlan Vihuri (1118) | +2:45:59 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:07:57 | ||
578 | OK TOR Torshälla 2 (884) | +2:46:00 | Svante Eriksson | 55:30 | ||
579 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (1191) | +2:46:03 | Esko Turkka | 1:10:12 | ||
580 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +2:46:23 | Jurki Mikkola | 1:01:38 | ||
581 | Rastikarhut 5 (832) | +2:47:32 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:08:54 | ||
582 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (689) | +2:47:50 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:03:48 | ||
583 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (779) | +2:48:09 | Juha Anttila | 1:01:15 | ||
584 | Gävle OK 3 (944) | +2:48:14 | Emma Andersson | 1:07:22 | ||
585 | Kangasala SK 7 (1001) | +2:48:39 | Hannu Huikkola | 1:18:59 | ||
586 | Hiiumaa OK (496) | +2:48:46 | Tanel Esta | 1:17:58 | ||
587 | Tykistöprikaati (635) | +2:48:59 | Pertti Manninen | 1:09:33 | ||
588 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (719) | +2:49:09 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1:09:43 | ||
589 | Suunta Jurva (379) | +2:49:11 | Niko Latva | 1:08:32 | ||
590 | OSI - orientering 2 (488) | +2:49:26 | Heidi Tronböl | 1:04:40 | ||
591 | Epilän Esa (545) | +2:49:44 | Kalle Heino | 1:20:52 | ||
592 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (631) | +2:49:54 | Aapo Varis | 1:24:55 | ||
593 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (544) | +2:50:02 | Joonas Sillanpää | 1:05:51 | ||
594 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 3 (1081) | +2:50:08 | Jakob Ödum | 1:18:11 | ||
595 | Koneen Kerho (540) | +2:50:11 | paavo partanen | 1:14:28 | ||
596 | Rauhansalot (511) | +2:50:14 | Kauko Rauhansalo | 1:20:27 | ||
597 | Rastivarsat 6 (745) | +2:50:15 | John Laukka | 1:04:13 | ||
598 | Viitasaaren Suunta (455) | +2:50:15 | Veikko Oinonen | 1:33:36 | ||
599 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1131) | +2:50:16 | Martti Vallbacka | 1:13:12 | ||
600 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1355) | +2:50:20 | Seppo Sorri | 1:20:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |