Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti - | Resultat |




	

	

jukola.com

    Strcktider

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    Nr Lag Vlj etapp
    1 Ulricehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    2 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4
    3 Stora Tuna IK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    4 Baekkelagets SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    5 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    6 Nydalens SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    7 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4
    8 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4
    9 IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    10 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    11 OK Linne, SWE 1 2 3 4
    12 NTNUI, NOR 1 2 3 4
    13 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
    14 Hellas, SWE 1 2 3 4
    15 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    16 Leksands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    17 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    18 IFK Liding SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    19 IFK Moras OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    20 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4
    21 OK Skogsfalken, SWE 1 2 3 4
    22 Fredrikstad SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    23 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4
    24 Svedalens AIK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    25 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    26 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    27 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4
    28 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4
    29 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    30 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    31 IF Thor, SWE 1 2 3 4
    32 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4
    33 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    34 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    35 Domnarvets GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    36 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    37 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    38 OK Hllen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    39 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    40 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    41 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4
    42 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    43 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4
    44 IFK Moras OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    45 OK Kape, EST 1 2 3 4
    46 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    47 OK Denseln, SWE 1 2 3 4
    48 OK Linne 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    49 IF Hagen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    50 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4
    51 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    52 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    53 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    54 Kongsberg OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    55 KFUM rebro OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    56 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    57 Koo-Vee, FIN 1 2 3 4
    58 Nydalens SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    59 Jrflla OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    60 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    61 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    62 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4
    63 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4
    64 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    65 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4
    66 FK Friskus Varberg, SWE 1 2 3 4
    67 IFK Liding SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    68 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    69 VIGA, LAT 1 2 3 4
    70 Halden SK 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    71 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    72 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    73 Sippurasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    74 Tjllmo-Godegrds Ok, SWE 1 2 3 4
    75 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    76 Sders SOL-Tyres, SWE 1 2 3 4
    77 Alfta SA OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    78 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    79 NTNUI 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    80 IFK Gteborg, SWE 1 2 3 4
    81 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    82 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    83 Halmstad OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    84 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    85 Skogslparna, SWE 1 2 3 4
    86 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    87 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    88 IF Thor 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    89 Eksj SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    90 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4
    91 Pargas IF 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    92 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    93 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4
    94 Kping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    95 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    96 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    97 Kristinehamns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    98 IL Tyrving, NOR 1 2 3 4
    99 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    100 IL Tyrving 3, NOR 1 2 3 4
    101 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    102 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    103 Vehkalahden Veikot 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    104 Jrla IF OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    105 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4
    106 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4
    107 OK Tyr, SWE 1 2 3 4
    108 Stora Tuna IK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    109 Ume OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    110 Larvik OK, NOR 1 2 3 4
    111 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4
    112 Lten OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    113 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    114 Tampereen Pyrint 11, FIN 1 2 3 4
    115 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    116 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    117 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    118 Koo-Vee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    119 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4
    120 Gvle OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    121 KFUM rebro OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    122 Ronneby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    123 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    124 Bysen IL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    125 OK Linne 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    126 Sundsvalls OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    127 Lappeen Riento 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    128 Asikkalan Raikas 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    129 Suunta Jyvskyl 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    130 Linkpings OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    131 FossumGrane, NOR 1 2 3 4
    132 OK Ilves, EST 1 2 3 4
    133 Vsters SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    134 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4
    135 Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    136 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    137 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
    138 Tby OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    139 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4
    140 Fredrikstad SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    141 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4
    142 IL Gular, NOR 1 2 3 4
    143 Ringerike OL, NOR 1 2 3 4
    144 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    145 Midlva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    146 MSU, RUS 1 2 3 4
    147 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    148 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4
    149 Ulricehamns OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    150 Kouvolan Rasti-72, FIN 1 2 3 4
    151 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    152 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4
    153 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    154 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    155 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    156 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4
    157 Baekkelagets SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    158 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4
    159 Braunschweiger MTV, GER 1 2 3 4
    160 Klyftamo, SWE 1 2 3 4
    161 IFK Ume, SWE 1 2 3 4
    162 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4
    163 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    164 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    165 Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4
    166 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4
    167 Rns OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    168 Perhon Kiri, FIN 1 2 3 4
    169 Vstvrmlands OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    170 Espoon Suunta 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
    171 Helsingin Suunnistajat 8, FIN 1 2 3 4
    172 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4
    173 Kils OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    174 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4
    175 Gteborg Majorna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    176 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4
    177 Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 1 2 3 4
    178 Ljungskile FK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    179 Malax IF, FIN 1 2 3 4
    180 IL Tyrving 2, NOR 1 2 3 4
    181 Haninge SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4
    182 Hiisirasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    183 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    184 Nrpes OK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    185 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
    186 Helsingin Suunnistajat 13, FIN 1 2 3 4
    187 Pargas IF 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    188 OK Denseln 3, SWE 1 2 3 4
    189 OK Orion, SWE 1 2 3 4
    190 IK AUSEKLIS, LAT 1 2 3 4
    191 Olavin Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    192 Hyvinkn Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4
    193 IL Gneist, NOR 1 2 3 4
    194 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4
    195 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4
    196 Sders SOL-Tyres 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    197 Helsingin Suunnistajat 7, FIN 1 2 3 4
    198 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4
    199 OK Denseln 2, SWE 1 2 3 4
    200 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4
    Alla Nsta 200 >