jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 3,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (10)1:52:12Ingunn Fristad28:51
    2SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+19Jenny Johansson28:09
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+1:53Saila Kinni29:28
    4NORNydalens SK (6)+2:44Elisabeth Ingvaldsen27:33
    5NORHalden SK (34)+3:04Maria Hoffman29:05
    6FINKoo-Vee (57)+4:22Pinja Satri28:47
    7NORNTNUI (12)+5:43Marianne Riddervold26:31
    8FINEspoon Suunta (32)+5:57Susanna Honkanen26:50
    9SWEOK Skogsfalken (21)+6:41Sofia Olsson29:34
    10SWEOK Denseln (47)+7:24Ida Lindkvist31:05
    11FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+7:32Sirkka-Liisa Huusari28:18
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+7:47Marjo Liikanen28:33
    13FINPargas IF (13)+7:58Hanna Heiskanen31:37
    14FINPaimion Rasti (15)+8:03Inga Dambe28:49
    15SWEDomnarvets GoIF (5)+8:10Dana Brozkova28:32
    16SWETullinge SK (29)+8:25Lina Karlberg32:45
    17FINOK77 (27)+8:33Raisa Sell33:12
    18SWEIF Thor (31)+8:36Annica Gustafsson30:50
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+9:19Mia Taini33:18
    20SWELeksands OK (16)+9:23Petra Thomasson30:03
    21NORBaekkelagets SK (4)+9:25Marte Balchen28:31
    22NORFredrikstad SK (22)+9:27Emma Johansson28:49
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+9:28Rose-Marie Forslund28:58
    24FINDelta (63)+9:40Laura Leijola32:40
    25SWEJrflla OK (59)+9:42Kristin Lfgren32:46
    26SWEOK Hllen (38)+10:15Emma berg34:10
    27DENOK Pan rhus (506)+10:31Gry Johannsen35:13
    28FINMS Parma (20)+10:40Anniina Paronen34:31
    29FINLynx (28)+10:52Teresa Kollanen32:41
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (23)+11:40Jenny Rjgrd35:53
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (17)+11:49Pivi Malmi32:00
    32SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (108)+11:50Johanna Maxen36:01
    33FINLappeen Riento (41)+11:51Mia Karvanen31:55
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (9)+12:08Johanna Jonsson31:22
    35NORs-UMB orientering (220)+12:48Ragnhild Utstumo37:00
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (80)+13:34Jenny Christiansson36:03
    37SWEStora Tuna IK (3)+13:43Anna Mrsell29:45
    38NORNTNUI 2 (79)+13:44Inga Ekeberg Schjerve32:26
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+13:53Johanna Ryynnen34:43
    40SWEFK Friskus Varberg (66)+13:55Charlotte Agrell38:48
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (56)+13:57Astra Francke32:04
    42NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+13:58Berge Anja Mo35:56
    43FINKalevan Rasti (40)+14:02Marika Piironen33:00
    44NORHalden SK 2 (51)+14:07Ingrid Bronebakk29:29
    45FINRastikarhut (2)+14:08Anu Kopra31:07
    46FINIF Femman (93)+14:12Yvonne Hggblom32:27
    47SUIorienteering.ch (252)+14:13Karin Wegmueller38:19
    48FINKangasala SK (26)+14:23Eveliina Muukkonen32:28
    49SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (149)+14:24Emma Palmer34:18
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (175)+14:33Sofia Malmqvist33:19
    51SWEIFK Ume (161)+14:51Lin Thorsell37:26
    52SWESvedalens AIK (24)+15:02Annika stman31:45
    53SWEVsters SOK (53)+15:08Elin Johansson37:37
    54FINHiisirasti (25)+15:11Katja Sundell33:28
    55FINSK Pohjanthti (30)+15:33Tiina Kivel35:44
    56SWEHellas (14)+15:58Olga Belozerova32:43
    57FINPihkaniskat (46)+16:00Anastassia Saranen35:05
    58NORHeming-Njrd O-lag (316)+16:00Marte Ulvestad34:28
    59SWETullinge SK 2 (60)+16:04Elin Strm34:50
    60FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (128)+16:19Anne Laurila34:42
    61FINKangasala SK 2 (101)+16:25Maija Ojanen34:39
    62SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+16:36Sofia Helt34:35
    63SWEIF Thor 2 (88)+18:06Elin Woxlin36:10
    64SWEAlmby IK (201)+18:11Charlotte Wahlstrm36:22
    65FINMS Parma 2 (164)+18:17Sanna Laaksonen35:07
    66SWEOK Tisaren (176)+18:19Rebecka Nylin41:00
    67FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+18:22Mari Visnen37:03
    68SWEOK Linne 2 (48)+18:28Annika Bjrk37:39
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (68)+18:28Lotta Karhola38:52
    70SWEFrmmestads IK (217)+19:32Agnes Abrahamsson43:21
    71SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (231)+19:39Stina st44:10
    72FINHiisirasti 2 (183)+19:51Laura Salmi35:22
    73SWEOK Rodhen (274)+20:01Jessica Sllvander36:05
    74NORIL Tyrving (98)+20:16Anne veryen33:33
    75FINSuunta-Sepot (43)+20:21Hanna Ketamo33:25
    76FINEspoon Suunta 3 (155)+21:18Anu Uhotoinen35:07
    77SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+21:53Kristin Jacobson38:16
    78FINKimito SF (244)+21:55Gun Nordell41:06
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81)+22:01Heli Savonen34:32
    80FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (163)+22:03Terhi Hmlinen38:03
    81SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+22:07Rodire Sonia38:01
    82FINEspoon Suunta 2 (99)+22:31Anni Honkimaa32:24
    83SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+22:39Linda Sjgren38:45
    84FINKalevan Rasti 3 (102)+22:53Tarja Silvennoinen32:58
    85SWETeam Yara/Kping-Kolsva 3 (870)+22:58Anastasia Jakovleva34:11
    86FINHankasalmen Hanka (216)+23:05Arja Nuolioja36:45
    87RUSNorthern Wind (158)+23:24Natalia Ukhorskaia34:32
    88SWEOK Ravinen (50)+23:28Theres Ericsson31:38
    89SWEIF Hagen (49)+23:45Anna Widmark42:30
    90SWESders SOL-Tyres (76)+24:00Erika Nilsson36:04
    91FINLapuan Virki (152)+24:10Elina Erkkil37:12
    92ESTSK Saue Tammed (338)+24:20Piia Paasma38:54
    93FINMS Parma 4 (156)+24:30Anna-Sofia Vainio37:36
    94SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (35)+24:35Eva Elfving32:57
    95FINDelta 2 (153)+24:41Paula Porkka34:35
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+24:48Niina Mnnikk40:46
    97FINKeuruun Kisailijat (229)+24:49Sonja Mrsky40:54
    98SWEAlfta SA OK (77)+24:50Lina Schols43:15
    99SWEKping-Kolsva OK (94)+25:16Linnea Hedlund43:48
    100SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (208)+25:18Lisa Strand33:46
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+25:24Henna Siren35:39
    102SWEOK Kolmrden (286)+25:31Airi Nikko41:45
    103SWETby OK (87)+25:34Ida Pettersson47:25
    104SWESundbybergs IK (430)+25:38Linda Lvhammer38:33
    105NORHalden SK 3 (70)+25:45Ulrikke Andersen38:13
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (78)+25:47Veera Posti41:51
    107SWESkogslparna (85)+25:48Lisa Nordin43:11
    108SWEVivill-Storvik (223)+25:49Jennie Runesson33:58
    109SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500)+25:58Hanna Johansson37:23
    110FINLappeen Riento 2 (127)+26:00Johanna Tuosa38:11
    111NORLillomarka OL (135)+26:01Kristin stebl42:35
    112SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (75)+26:02Diana Sarmiala36:18
    113NORKongsberg OL (54)+26:04Christina Kasin38:44
    114SWEOK Tyr (107)+26:07Isabelle Ring41:33
    115SWERns OK (167)+26:10Rebecca Bjrrenhoff38:17
    116SWESundsvalls OK (126)+26:13Malin Andersson34:48
    117FINKeravan Urheilijat (39)+26:18Mirva Salminen35:48
    118FINOK Botnia (162)+26:31Linda Bjrklund45:37
    119SWETullinge SK 4 (282)+26:44Josefin Persson42:18
    120FINOlavin Rasti (71)+26:50Hanna Kosonen37:39
    121NOROSI - orientering (289)+27:01Elin Bergseng39:59
    122NORRaumar OL (547)+27:11Elin Krogstad41:48
    123FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+27:43Susanna Parkkisenniemi43:14
    124SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (44)+27:54Doris Larsson40:20
    125FINKoo-Vee 2 (118)+28:02Marika Hara35:52
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (90)+28:07Angelica Lindqvist39:25
    127SWEJrla IF OK (104)+28:07Ellen Jansson40:06
    128SWELunds OK (218)+28:18Anna Olsson33:32
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (92)+28:42Sari Nurmela35:01
    130SWEHaninge SOK (181)+28:44Jessica Vuori44:55
    131SWEHagaby GoIF (111)+29:08Elin Winblad44:54
    132SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+29:11Ida Hedman36:27
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (103)+29:14Sanna Kauppila35:15
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti (123)+29:24Paula Partanen40:04
    135SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (239)+29:25Lena Persson35:26
    136SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144)+29:33Eva-Lena Ericsson44:09
    137SWEHalmstad OK (83)+29:35Susanna Adamsson38:37
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (105)+29:50Anniina Niiranen37:28
    139SWERonneby OK (122)+29:51Ann-Christine Nero44:35
    140FINHauhon Sisu (137)+29:59Marjut Rolig44:31
    141FINNrpes OK (65)+30:01Heidi Norrgrann43:02
    142FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+30:04Matleena Lindeqvist37:04
    143NORFossumGrane (131)+30:08Siri Svendsen36:39
    144LATIK AUSEKLIS (190)+30:32Jana Lepiksone37:18
    145FINSK Vuoksi (52)+30:55Lea Nenonen44:03
    146SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (298)+31:03Karin Johansson36:05
    147NORLten OL (112)+31:07Lene Godager40:19
    148FINKangasala SK 5 (238)+31:25Noora Palm37:00
    149ESTOK Ilves (132)+31:27Agnes Vask39:28
    150FINNavi (119)+31:37Tuula Hyytiinen38:13
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+31:40Heidi Arjamaa36:43
    152FINRasti-Kurikka (342)+32:01Maarika Taipalus37:44
    153FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (198)+32:16Outi Borgenstrm39:51
    154FINRastivarsat (96)+32:18Hanna Laine40:49
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (185)+32:20Maija Koivisto37:31
    156SWEKils OK (173)+32:45Kajsa Falkman44:43
    157SWEOK Linne 3 (125)+32:48Sjberg Hanna Sunnerheim41:55
    158SWEGvle OK (120)+32:49Emma Andersson41:03
    159FINOriveden Ponnistus (292)+32:51Taina Uotila39:03
    160SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248)+32:53Josefine Carlsson36:22
    161SWELjungskile FK (178)+32:55Jenny Johansson42:58
    162FINKoo-Vee 4 (392)+32:56Heli Ketola37:26
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147)+32:59Kaija Keklinen34:11
    164FINIisalmen Visa (243)+33:04Heli Pallonen39:12
    165FINKuopion Suunnistajat (245)+33:05Hanna Kauppila43:05
    166SWELnghundra IF (288)+33:28Emma hman50:16
    167SWEOK Denseln 2 (199)+33:44Maria Gunnarsson39:52
    168LATVIGA (69)+33:46Anita Tamasauska44:42
    169SWEOK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540)+34:12Lotta Nilsson45:39
    170NORIL Gular (142)+34:18Anja Ragvin50:40
    171SWEJrla IF OK 2 (865)+34:19Yvonne Rogell42:14
    172FINKangasala SK 3 (116)+34:34Jonna Asukas43:03
    173SWELinkpings OK (130)+34:43Amanda Almen40:13
    174FINKangasniemen Kalske (177)+34:47Leena Sippo40:38
    175SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (196)+34:47Caroline Sjkvist39:44
    176SWEKlyftamo (160)+34:53Jenny Larsson43:10
    177FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (260)+35:00Saanamari Manneri40:03
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (360)+35:26Minna Truhponen43:01
    179FINRasti-Nokia (139)+35:37Laura Suominen36:53
    180SWESkarpncks OL (254)+35:52Malin Lnnqvist36:56
    181FINOK Raseborg (328)+35:56Minna Pienimki48:52
    182FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (280)+36:24Elli Kosola42:41
    183FINNrpes OK 2 (184)+36:41Pernilla Backlund45:20
    184FINValkeakosken Haka (106)+37:01Sanni Salonen39:28
    185FINSippurasti (33)+37:14Hilla Loisa43:39
    186SWEOK Tisaren 2 (308)+37:19Jenny Kllmen45:14
    187FINRastiketut (148)+37:36Heini Rantoja45:04
    188SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+37:46Annica Jansson40:32
    189FINPargas IF 2 (91)+38:20Charlotte Bjrklund38:18
    190FINLynx 2 (64)+38:23Annariitta Kottonen34:27
    191NORs-UMB orientering 2 (343)+38:23Selma Lysaker44:36
    192FINPietikisen thtitiimi (820)+38:25Kirsi Bostrm34:54
    193FINIF Brahe (296)+39:03Malin Lindell46:39
    194FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (215)+39:08Marjo-Riitta Palomki39:54
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (206)+39:11Sirpa Lusa37:04
    196NORLillomarka OL 2 (488)+39:48Siri Vilberg43:51
    197FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211)+40:01Riitta Ternola50:03
    198ESTOK Kape (45)+40:11Triin Vask38:50
    199FINRasti-Nokia 2 (258)+40:26Salla Leppnen43:40
    200FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (95)+40:28Sonja Kyrl38:50
    Alla Nsta 200 >