jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 11,5 km

    170Peter Öberg1:14:54SWEOK Hällen
    24Graham Gristwood1:15:09+15SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    329Janne Salmi1:16:54+2:00FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4610Vilius Aleliunas1:18:18+3:24LTUIGTISA
    527Roman Efimov1:18:21+3:27FINHiisirasti
    65Björn Widen1:18:24+3:30SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    735Sören Bobach1:18:25+3:31NORHalden SK 2
    8121Juha Mikkolainen1:18:32+3:38FINValkeakosken Haka
    9362Zemgus Zagata1:18:33+3:39SWEOK Älvsjö Örby
    1040Juuso Metsälä1:18:34+3:40FINLynx
    11239Giancarlo Simion1:18:35+3:41FINVerttuun Namika
    1284Oskar Sjöberg1:18:36+3:42SWETäby OK
    1328Johan Modig1:18:38+3:44SWEPan-Kristianstad
    14753Petter Eriksson1:18:40+3:46SWEOK Rodhen
    1562Peter Horstmann1:18:41+3:47DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    168Jouni Kahelin1:18:42+3:48FINVaajakosken Terä
    17210Jonas Juveli1:18:43+3:49NORLillomarka OL
    1875Sergey Gorokhov1:18:45+3:51FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    19248Emil Hjalmarsson1:18:45+3:51SWEOK Njudung
    2058Felix Breitschädel1:18:46+3:52NORNTNUI
    2146Peeter Pihk1:18:52+3:58FINIF Femman
    2248Anders Åkerman1:18:52+3:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2341Joakim Karlsson1:18:53+3:59SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2466Jerker Lysell1:18:53+3:59SWERehns BK
    25213Pasi Kiema1:18:55+4:01FINOriveden Ponnistus
    26104Albert Mollen1:18:59+4:05SWEOK Denseln 2
    27112Niklas Wrane1:19:02+4:08SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    28103Petri Kiiskinen1:19:08+4:14FINRasti-Pielinen
    2949Giacomo Seidenari1:19:11+4:17SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    3022Stepan Kodeda1:19:12+4:18SWEIFK Moras OK
    3165Stig Alvestad1:19:14+4:20NORWing OK
    3211Ulf Troeng1:19:16+4:22SWEOK Linne
    3394Martin Ivarsson1:19:25+4:31SWEVänersborgs SK
    343Marc Lauenstein1:21:03+6:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    35264Kristjan Trossmann1:21:40+6:46FINHiisirasti 3
    3618Simon Fröjdö1:21:42+6:48FINPaimion Rasti
    3726Christian Kahrs1:21:46+6:52NORFredrikstad SK
    382Björn Eriksen1:21:50+6:56NORHalden SK
    3972Robert Banach1:21:54+7:00SWEOK Orion
    4032Antti Turpeinen1:21:55+7:01FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    4198Erik Johansson1:22:01+7:07SWEHalmstad OK
    426Matti Koivisto1:22:03+7:09FINMS Parma
    4315Kiril Nikolov1:22:10+7:16SWEStora Tuna IK
    4464Neil Northrop1:22:15+7:21SWEVästerås SOK
    45125Sergey Detkov1:22:22+7:28RUSYarkiy Mir
    46155Andersson Emil1:22:27+7:33SWEÄrla IF
    471454Bård Nonstad1:22:39+7:45NOROL Trollelg
    4843Anders Axenborg1:22:41+7:47SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    4925Jani Virta1:22:42+7:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5019Mikael Kristensson1:22:43+7:49SWELeksands OK
    5188Peter Löfås1:22:49+7:55SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    527Panu Piiparinen1:22:50+7:56FINDelta
    53126Penttinen Topi1:22:53+7:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    54105Jere Pajunen1:23:07+8:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5516Manu Mutka1:23:08+8:14FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    56128Janne Virtanen1:23:19+8:25FINPaimion Rasti 2
    5779Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:23:40+8:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    58183Sergey Buliga1:24:09+9:15RUSVyborg-orientir
    59152Perttu Sorsa1:24:12+9:18FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    60518Johannes Turunen1:24:15+9:21FINLapin Veikot
    6151Joel Sjölander1:24:16+9:22SWEIFK Umeå
    62223Magne Dähli1:24:19+9:25NORLöten OL
    6391Sander Vaher1:24:21+9:27SWEOK Triangeln
    64672Nikolay Dimitrov1:24:21+9:27BULBrownteam
    65436Henrik Mård1:24:23+9:29SWEOK Ravinen 2
    66254Johan Granath1:24:23+9:29SWELeksands OK 2
    67571Morten Westergård1:24:24+9:30NORVaregg IL
    6859Jussi Tokola1:24:29+9:35FINMS Parma 2
    69113Denis Glazunov1:24:31+9:37FINRastivarsat
    7023Kristaps Jaudzems1:24:36+9:42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    7136Kari Laine1:24:37+9:43FINDelta 2
    7220Aleksander Tcherbakov1:24:44+9:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7399Aleksi Mattila1:24:45+9:51FINMS Parma 3
    74964Patrik Thoma1:24:45+9:51SUIBussola OK
    75108Martin Lindskog1:24:51+9:57SWEOK Ravinen
    76194Tönis Vaiksaar1:24:59+10:05SWEDalaportens OL
    77204Erik Svahn1:25:00+10:06SWEOK Tor
    78117Björn Olovsson1:25:01+10:07SWEOK Linne 3
    7945Juri Kirjanov1:25:02+10:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8024Daniel Marston1:25:03+10:09NORBäkkelagets SK
    811Antti Nurmonen1:25:05+10:11FINKalevan Rasti
    8210Christian Nielsen1:25:09+10:15SWEIFK Göteborg
    831299Niklas Westerlund1:25:19+10:25FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi
    8460Liutauras Bilevicius1:25:20+10:26SWEOK Linne 2
    85100Christian Christensen1:25:23+10:29DENOK Pan Århus
    86410Artturi Kontkanen1:25:36+10:42FINSelkien Sisu
    8774Timmo Tammemäe1:26:03+11:09SWEOK Roslagen
    88225Indgaard Jo Forseth1:26:04+11:10NORFrol IL
    89124Erik Eriksson1:26:07+11:13SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    90178Aki Ylitalo1:26:09+11:15FINHauhon Sisu
    91196Stefan Jonsson1:26:13+11:19SWEKlyftamo
    92211Martin Söderberg1:26:14+11:20SWEOK Orion 2
    939Teemu Rantala1:26:15+11:21FINLapuan Virkiä
    94111Tuomo Istolahti1:26:16+11:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    95208Tuomas Hapola1:26:18+11:24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    9638Dominik Koch1:26:19+11:25SWEUlricehamns OK
    9767Tapio Perä1:26:28+11:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    98146Aki Kauppinen1:26:29+11:35FINEspoon Suunta
    9956Juho-Matti Taivainen1:26:31+11:37FINPellon Ponsi
    10013Sami Löfbacka1:26:33+11:39FINRasti-Kurikka
    101106Peter Nilsson1:26:35+11:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    102596Anders Påhlman1:26:45+11:51SWEIstrumKlyftamo
    103218Jonatan Francn1:26:47+11:53SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    104679Kjetil Okkenhaug1:26:47+11:53NORNord-Tröndelag I
    105236Tero Koponen-Karisalmi1:26:50+11:56FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    106328Lars H. Moholdt1:26:50+11:56NORWing OK 2
    10782Luke Gustavsson1:26:52+11:58SWELinköpings OK
    108151Tomi Silvonen1:26:52+11:58FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    10917Ivar Haugen1:26:54+12:00NORKristiansand OK
    110341Rickard Ohlsson1:26:56+12:02SWEHaninge SOK
    111252Jussi Laurila1:26:57+12:03FINJalasjärven Jalas
    11230Igor Gorbatenkov1:26:58+12:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    113137Linus Lauri1:26:58+12:04SWEOK Tisaren 2
    11455Crister Nygren1:27:02+12:08SWENorbergs OK
    115625Ville Vinkel1:27:05+12:11ESTOK West
    11612Aapo Lindberg1:27:06+12:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    11714Julian Dent1:27:15+12:21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    11847Peter Hemmyr1:27:18+12:24SWEJärla IF OK
    119149Jari Liuha1:27:21+12:27FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    120261Niko Koskela1:27:23+12:29FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    121135Harri Romppanen1:27:26+12:32FINKalevan Rasti 3
    122142Lassi Virtanen1:27:26+12:32FINRasti-Lukko
    123862Mattias Edström1:27:28+12:34SWEMidälva OK
    124379Juha Kalliokoski1:27:30+12:36FINKauhavan Wisa
    12593Andreas Kraas1:27:33+12:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    126207Mika Lammi1:27:33+12:39FINLaitilan Jyske
    127118Ivan Egorov1:27:34+12:40FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    128153Jani Nissinen1:27:38+12:44FINHiisirasti 2
    129732Janne Tuomaala1:27:43+12:49FINOulaisten Taru
    130224Vahur Teppan1:27:46+12:52ESTOK Ilves
    131648Timo Sarkkinen1:27:48+12:54FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjä
    13271Jari Hannuksela1:27:50+12:56FINSK Pohjantähti
    1331259Pasi Jokinen1:27:51+12:57FINRiihon ukk
    134425Janne Rossi1:27:53+12:59FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    135980James Tullie1:27:54+13:00GBREUOC
    136102Janne Räty1:27:58+13:04FINRastiketut
    13790Murray Strain1:28:00+13:06NORÖstmarka OK
    1381439Jari Ikäheimonen1:28:02+13:08FINSuunto
    139144Duncan Archer1:28:03+13:09SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    140115Mika Hämälistö1:28:06+13:12FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    141175Magnus Svensson1:28:08+13:14SWEOK Kolmården
    14221Kimmo Pajula1:28:10+13:16FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    143299Rasmus Leo1:28:12+13:18SWEBredaryds SOK
    144298Mikael Nyholm1:28:14+13:20FINOK Raseborg
    1451273Jaani Lantela1:28:15+13:21FINketkupolkka
    146300Antti Nurminen1:28:16+13:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    14776Per Sjögren1:28:24+13:30SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    148212Rob Baker1:28:27+13:33SWEVästerås SOK 2
    14986Magnus Johansson1:28:28+13:34FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    15034Mikael Salo1:28:30+13:36FINOK Orient
    15157Panu Teittinen1:28:31+13:37FINKangasala SK
    152538Jaakko Leppänen1:28:31+13:37FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos
    1531164Jakob Enmark1:28:32+13:38SWEGävle OK 2
    15454Thomas Åberg1:28:33+13:39SWEGävle OK
    155510Andreas Bratlie1:28:34+13:40NORÖstmarka OK 2
    156145Eero-Matti Vainio1:28:35+13:41FINMS Parma 6
    157122Anders Lindberg1:28:36+13:42SWEOK Tyr
    15868Martin Hederskog1:28:40+13:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    159266Tuomas Metsälä1:28:41+13:47FINLynx 3
    160407Alexey Lysenkov1:28:42+13:48RUSUltra
    161882Öyvind Watterdal1:28:44+13:50NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn
    16289Martin Binder1:28:59+14:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    163323Kari Varis1:29:01+14:07FINKalevan Rasti 5
    164141Jukka Oikarinen1:29:07+14:13FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    165378Pasi Lehtimäki1:29:08+14:14FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    166697Jari Nikkinen1:29:09+14:15FINM-real Kirkniemi
    16761Rasmus Thrane-Hansen1:29:10+14:16SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    168185Markus Johansson1:29:12+14:18SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    16931Jensen Sigge Lundedal1:29:13+14:19SWEOK Denseln
    170295Terje Maroni1:29:13+14:19NORByåsen IL
    171168Petr Zaslonkin1:29:21+14:27RUSNorthern Wind
    172202Anders Boström1:29:22+14:28SWEJärfälla OK
    173222Kristoffer Fian Pedersen1:29:23+14:29NORIK Grane
    174193Aleksej Aleksejonok1:29:26+14:32NORModum OL
    17596Pekka Väätäinen1:29:32+14:38FINSiilin Rasti
    176284Jon Pedersen1:29:33+14:39NORTrösken IL
    177249Jouni Tukiainen1:29:54+15:00FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    17839Antti Kaivosaari1:29:56+15:02FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    179430Thore Kornmo1:29:58+15:04NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK
    1801247Öyvind Enger1:30:11+15:17NORModum OL 2
    181109Antti Kuusela1:30:13+15:19FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    18263Andreas Höye1:30:31+15:37NORKristiansand OK 2
    183994Ottesson Rene Skm1:30:36+15:42ESTSKM!
    1841431Randy Korb1:30:38+15:44ESTVärska OK Peko
    185748Eirik Rustad1:30:39+15:45NORRaumar O-lag
    186259Andrus Inntal1:30:43+15:49GERSchwabinger Löwen
    187148Aapo Laiho1:30:45+15:51FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    1881022Erik Pettersson1:30:46+15:52SWEAttunda OK
    189831Jussi Paganus1:30:51+15:57FINPaganuksen sukuseura
    190322Mikko Heikkilä1:30:52+15:58FINHauhon Sisu 2
    191165Markus Kainu1:30:53+15:59FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1921010Carl-Johan Högberg1:31:09+16:15SWEEskilstuna OL
    193161Rikard Pentonen1:31:16+16:22SWEHestra IF
    194176Sebastian Månsson1:31:18+16:24SWEHagaby GoIF
    195180Jacob Westerberg1:31:19+16:25SWELinköpings OK 2
    196181Linus Larsson1:31:26+16:32SWEFK Göingarna
    197528Roman Patscheider1:31:26+16:32FINIitin Pyrintö
    198158Andras Szabo1:31:28+16:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    199246Markus Salo1:31:31+16:37FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    200722Raivo Reiman1:31:33+16:39ESTOK M.A.R.U
    201304Girts Linins1:31:34+16:40LATVIGA
    20295Vesa Kankaanpää1:31:35+16:41FINOK77
    203464Tobias Johansson1:31:36+16:42SWEFalköpings AIK
    2041318Mikko Salmela1:31:36+16:42FINKilon Miekka
    205134Bart Delobel1:31:37+16:43FINIF Brahe
    206182Mikko Maaranen1:31:37+16:43FINSippurasti
    207277Niklas Colliander1:31:38+16:44FINPäijät-Rasti
    208110Henric Carlsson1:31:40+16:46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    209140Oskars Zernis1:31:41+16:47LATOK Saldus
    21080Espen Weltzien1:31:44+16:50NORIL Tyrving
    211519Kent Lundvall1:31:45+16:51SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    212444Kalle Manninen1:31:47+16:53FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    213472Edvin Karlsson1:31:50+16:56SWEOK Denseln 3
    214150Jostein Nörbech1:31:54+17:00NORNTNUI 2
    215159Panu Haaramo1:31:55+17:01FINEspoon Suunta 2
    216116Joakim Gunnarsson1:31:56+17:02SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    2171030Erik Pettersson1:31:56+17:02SWEGotlands Bro OK
    218413Helge Gisholt1:31:57+17:03NOROK Skeidi
    21950Jonas Palm1:31:58+17:04SWESävedalens AIK
    220255Markus Vainiomäki1:31:59+17:05FINSuunta-Sepot
    221184Teemu Lojamo1:32:02+17:08FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    222262Aimo Aalto1:32:02+17:08FINRasti-Nokia
    223494Håkan Björklund1:32:03+17:09FINIK Falken
    224418Tapio Keskitalo1:32:04+17:10FINLauttakylän Luja
    22533Kari Salo1:32:07+17:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    226214Antero Pulli1:32:09+17:15FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    227189Jari Vihakara1:32:11+17:17FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    22883Andres Axling1:32:14+17:20SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    22977Janne Mänkärlä1:32:16+17:22FINLynx 2
    23042Fabien Pasquasy1:32:17+17:23SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    231243Mikhail Chegarovski1:32:19+17:25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    232380Tapani Keskitalo1:32:24+17:30FINRasTiimi
    23344Morten Fismen1:32:25+17:31NORNydalens SK
    2341292Lars Jöran Sundsdal1:32:27+17:33FINRamboll Norge AS 2
    235308Olli Moisander1:32:29+17:35FINDelta 9
    236195Andreas Pousette1:32:34+17:40SWERånäs OK
    237120Teemu Niskanen1:32:37+17:43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    238119Paulius Kudriavcevas1:33:01+18:07SWEHellas
    239511Tero Leppämäki1:33:09+18:15FINViitasaaren Suunta
    2401170Lasse Lempainen1:33:10+18:16FINHiisirasti 4
    241468Fredrik Döhl1:33:13+18:19NORFossum IF
    242356Petri Kuusinen1:33:16+18:22FINTurengin Sarastus
    243533Petri Kajarinne1:33:17+18:23FINHernemäen Porina
    24452Schpbach Simon1:33:18+18:24SWETullinge SK
    245186Joni Hirvikallio1:33:19+18:25FINLappeen Riento 3
    246742Oscar Carlsson1:33:40+18:46SWEEksjö SOK
    247305Tero Kallio1:33:43+18:49FINKyrös-Rasti
    248132Ari Kattainen1:33:47+18:53FINHyvinkään Rasti
    249754Pasi Laurila1:33:47+18:53FINFujitsu
    250438Ari Palo1:33:48+18:54FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    251272Anders Lindberg1:33:52+18:58SWESöderhamns OK
    252390Petri Tonteri1:33:53+18:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    25369Kalle Liukkonen1:33:55+19:01FINDelta 3
    254346Sami Kivilaakso1:33:56+19:02FINLynx 5
    255270David Bejmer1:34:01+19:07SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    256188David A-Skantze1:34:06+19:12SWEJärla IF OK 2
    257282Hansson Axel Roos1:34:16+19:22SWETäby OK 2
    258220Kimmo Mieskoski1:34:20+19:26FINRasti-Lukko 2
    259281MICHEL BASTIN1:34:25+19:31FRABalise 25 Besancon
    260431Ristomatti Hakola1:34:46+19:52FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    261157Tommi Viitasaari1:34:47+19:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    262486Jakub Oma1:34:47+19:53CZETJ Turnov
    263342Martin Vister1:34:48+19:54NORIndre Östfold OK
    264226Jari Jonkka1:34:54+20:00FINRastikarhut
    265200John Hedlund1:34:56+20:02SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    266550Pekka Mäenpää1:34:59+20:05FINEpilän Esa
    267309Juho Saarinen1:35:01+20:07FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    268130Matthias Gilgien1:35:03+20:09NORIL Tyrving 2
    269199Erkka Ryynänen1:35:05+20:11FINPihkaniskat
    270127Thierry Matthey1:35:15+20:21NORIL Gular
    2711206Martin Hoset1:35:18+20:24NORNTNUI 4
    272463Lauri Suomela1:35:20+20:26FINRastivarsat 2
    2731450Mikael Refors1:35:30+20:36SWEJärla IF OK 3
    274540Kimmo Kakko1:35:31+20:37FINIin Yritys
    275467Karl Rönnby1:35:34+20:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 4
    276355Karl Walheim1:35:38+20:44SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers O
    277230Vladimir Sergeev1:35:39+20:45RUSNord West
    278143Igor Klimov1:35:40+20:46RUSOmega
    279372Antti Turkki1:35:41+20:47FINOlavin Rasti 2
    28092Juha Matilainen1:35:54+21:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    28137Göran Sundblom1:35:54+21:00FINPargas IF
    282101Petri Paukkunen1:36:08+21:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    283244Ari Männikkö1:36:11+21:17FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    284167Jens Perus1:36:24+21:30FINNärpes OK
    285234Aleksei Abakumov1:36:27+21:33RUSPro Sport LO
    286409Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki1:36:27+21:33FINLehtimäen Jyske
    287247Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:36:29+21:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    288535Sergej Kalugin1:36:31+21:37FINInkeroisten Terho
    289293Jaagup Truusalu1:36:33+21:39ESTOK Vöru
    290376Vesa Peltoniemi1:36:33+21:39FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    291394Mika Hakala1:36:33+21:39FINViestirykmentti
    292215Mattias Carlsson1:36:34+21:40SWEIK Trenne
    293107Hans Persson1:36:37+21:43SWESkogslöparna
    294198Ilpo Viippola1:36:37+21:43FINOulun Tarmo
    295260Juho Rajaniemi1:36:38+21:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    296131Ossi Heikkilä1:36:40+21:46FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    297250Vesa Tielinen1:36:40+21:46FINLuumäen Rasti
    298808Tuulka Zverina1:36:41+21:47CZEStart Nachod
    299474Sakari Taskila1:36:42+21:48FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    300365Jorma Hirvensalo1:36:44+21:50FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    301160Grigory Lazarev1:36:49+21:55SWEArboga OK
    302347Timo Jaarinen1:36:49+21:55FINRasti 88
    3031168Jon Arne Glomsrud1:36:51+21:57NORNord-Tröndelag I 2
    304164Petri Riikonen1:36:52+21:58FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    305329Artis Locmelis1:36:55+22:01LATBurkanciems OK
    306371Tuomas Peltola1:36:58+22:04FINLiedon Eränkävijät
    307229Stefan Aronsson1:36:59+22:05SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    308330Ville Niemelä1:37:01+22:07FINHiiltomiehet
    309387Olli Saavalainen1:37:16+22:22FINSavon Rasti
    310388Mikko Numminen1:37:22+22:28FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    311477Tero Rönkä1:37:27+22:33FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    31281Casal Roger1:37:31+22:37SWERonneby OK
    313537Ross McLennan1:37:31+22:37GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    314399Grönholm Sami1:37:31+22:37FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    315719Peter Nordström1:37:36+22:42SWETäby OK 3
    316231Henrik Svensson1:37:45+22:51SWEOK Vilse 87
    317651Bryn Davies1:37:45+22:51ESTOK Kape
    318280Kari Enckell1:37:48+22:54FINRaisu Lumous
    319292Aki Ijäs1:37:54+23:00FINTarpian Suunta
    3201220Andrej Gomzyk1:37:55+23:01SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    321172Jukka Ukkonen1:37:57+23:03FINNavi
    322450Martins Vimba1:37:58+23:04LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    323396Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:38:03+23:09LTUTakas OK
    324290Henrik Palmen1:38:06+23:12FINEspoon Suunta 4
    325851Risto Kiilberg1:38:06+23:12ESTElioni Spordiklubi
    3261062Oscar Andersson1:38:09+23:15SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    327238Espen Rognsvåg1:38:10+23:16NORFana IL
    328336Guntars Polis1:38:14+23:20LATIK Auseklis
    3291410Asmo Vuorenpää1:38:17+23:23FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
    330297Petri Tikkanen1:38:18+23:24FINLammin Säkiä
    331237Matti Korpela1:38:20+23:26FINSaloisten Reipas
    332422Teemu Hauhia1:38:26+23:32FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    333267Pekka Noponen1:38:27+23:33FINMetsämannut
    334987Mikko Halonen1:38:28+23:34FINSK Vuoksi 4
    335628Pekka Juvakka1:38:28+23:34FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    336564Mikko Torro1:38:30+23:36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    337374Teuvo Pöysti1:38:33+23:39FINRastikarhut 4
    338383Markus Turunen1:38:33+23:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    339530Maxim Zhurkin1:38:35+23:41FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    34087Jani Laine1:38:37+23:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    341977Viktor Öhlen1:38:38+23:44SWEFagersta OK
    3421392Arto Niemi1:38:40+23:46FINVMH
    343203Antti Pasanen1:38:41+23:47FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    344803Pekka Savola1:38:46+23:52FINTeam Opintotuki
    345349Heikki Grekelä1:38:52+23:58FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    346258Viljam Liljeroth1:38:53+23:59FINPargas IF 2
    347352Hannu Laiho1:38:54+24:00FINRastivarsat 4
    348400Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:39:05+24:11FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    349228Timo Hyytiäinen1:39:52+24:58FINJuvan Urheilijat
    350174Henning Hall1:39:55+25:01SWENyköpings OK
    351138Andis Laveikis1:39:56+25:02LATOK Kapa
    352235Juha Similä1:40:00+25:06FINSK Vuoksi
    353221Anssi Karjalainen1:40:02+25:08FINKuhmon Peurat
    3541222Juris Ostups1:40:04+25:10LATOK Kapa 2
    3551233Alexander Simanov1:40:17+25:23RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    3561434Seppo Hurri1:40:37+25:43FINStora Enso Metsä
    357163Simen Björingsöy1:40:43+25:49NORNTNUI 3
    358448Tuomo Nissinen1:40:44+25:50FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    359562Seppo Järvinen1:40:46+25:52FINAsikkalan Raikas
    360667Saku Päivärinta1:40:52+25:58FINTurun NMKY 2
    3611185Jouko Tolonen1:40:57+26:03FINKalevan Rasti 6
    362375Evgeny Ivanov1:40:59+26:05RUSOK Gulfstream
    363404Znotins Janis1:40:59+26:05LAT30draugi.lv
    364650Jukka Kantomaa1:41:00+26:06FINAlatornion Pirkat
    365505Bengt Langels1:41:01+26:07SWESkarpnäcks OL
    366192Ohlsson Anders1:41:05+26:11SWETullinge SK 2
    367647Andris Cans1:41:09+26:15LATOK Meridians
    368919Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:41:10+26:16FINSuosmeren Salpa
    3691198Mikhail Perelygin1:41:11+26:17SWEArboga OK 2
    370206Peter Trompari1:41:13+26:19FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    371713Oscar Sibäck1:41:14+26:20SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn
    372156Tomas Porthin1:41:14+26:20FINIF Brahe 2
    373332Sebastian Edlund1:41:17+26:23SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK
    374129Jo Inge Fjellstad1:41:20+26:26NORÅs-UMB orientering
    375638Key Warren1:41:26+26:32AUSAussie Kangaroos
    376622Petri Lamppu1:41:26+26:32FINTurun poliisi
    377286Henri Kalve1:41:28+26:34FINPaimion Rasti 3
    3781165Iiro Linko1:41:29+26:35FINIK Örnen 2
    379312Toni Wik1:41:30+26:36FINIF Minken
    3801341Mikko Lehmus1:41:33+26:39FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ 60
    38197Juha Karstunen1:41:34+26:40FINYlivieskan Kuula
    382285Markus Saramäki1:41:39+26:45FINLynx 4
    383546Milko Lehto1:41:41+26:47FINKarjaan Ura
    384320matti huttunen1:41:42+26:48FINKorven Honka
    385391Antti Hakala1:41:43+26:49FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    386421Ollimatti Heikkinen1:41:44+26:50FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    387527Ola Persson1:41:45+26:51SWECervesa OL
    388321Eero Lehtonen1:41:46+26:52FINUlvilan Ura
    389416Dainius Maciulis1:41:47+26:53LTUTakas OK 2
    3901352Mika Kuusisto1:41:48+26:54FINSK Määrämiehet
    391389Magnus Jansson1:41:49+26:55SWEOK Hällen 2
    392294Johan Fries1:41:52+26:58SWEUmeå OK
    393482Alastair Brunton1:41:54+27:00GBRNOC
    394466Kimmo Ollikka1:41:54+27:00FINPK Racing Team
    395227Sampsa Lintunen1:41:55+27:01FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    396611Lauri Tapola1:41:56+27:02FINRasti-Jyry
    397306Emil Johansson1:41:57+27:03FINAkilles OK
    3981023Jussi Ojala1:41:58+27:04FINAltia Koskenkorva
    399403Tommy Rantala1:41:59+27:05FINKarkki-Rasti
    400177Halvor Eid Nielsen1:42:00+27:06NORNydalens SK 2
    401339Henrik Erlandsson1:42:00+27:06SWEOK Södertörn
    402516Mikko Takamaa1:42:02+27:08FINSuunta Jurva
    403316Matti Yliniemi1:42:03+27:09FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    404771Alexander Lubina1:42:04+27:10GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    405269Matti Mäki-Torkko1:42:05+27:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    406364Andrey Ivanov1:42:09+27:15RUSSaint-Petersburg
    40773Eero Piironen1:42:12+27:18FINLappeen Riento
    408503Juhani Ylönen1:42:12+27:18FINRasti E4 2
    409797Matti Mattila1:42:16+27:22FINSuunnaton Into
    4101437Kjetil Dahl1:42:20+27:26NOROSI - orientering
    411489Antti Häkämies1:42:23+27:29FINSippurasti 2
    412310Peter Virkalahti1:42:26+27:32FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    413253Jari Kaaja1:42:27+27:33FINKangasala SK 3
    4141276Reima Rantanen1:42:28+27:34FINNousiaisten Alku
    415631Eetu Haataja1:42:34+27:40FINSinkki-Sepot
    416197Terho Puustinen1:42:42+27:48FINEx-Legends
    417470Pekka Saalasti1:42:43+27:49FINMustalammen Pallo
    418166Johnny Puma1:42:44+27:50NORCentrum OK Oslo
    419288Petri Kettunen1:42:48+27:54FINKalevan Rasti 4
    420273Patrik Blom1:42:51+27:57SWERehns BK 2
    421887Eero Jäppinen1:42:51+27:57FINSolf IK
    422531Matti Sipponen1:42:52+27:58FINPaimion Rasti 4
    4231370Mikael Heerman1:42:54+28:00FINEndurance
    4241040Juuso Västilä1:42:59+28:05FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    4251235Jonas Buud1:43:02+28:08SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    426170Janne Liimatainen1:43:05+28:11FINRasti E4
    427867Anton Sundin1:43:09+28:15SWESträngnäs Malmby OL
    428392Ossi Autio1:43:11+28:17FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    4291216Juha Väisänen1:43:14+28:20FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4
    430147Mateusz Wenslaw1:43:16+28:22SWENybro OK
    4311433Peter Bomberg1:43:18+28:24SWEOK Lalle
    432428Jukka Vänttinen1:43:20+28:26FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    433289Teemu Paavola1:43:21+28:27FINTeam Icebug
    434598Sauli Kuopus1:43:23+28:29FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    435825Eemil Hyppänen1:43:23+28:29FINAuvon Perikunta
    436778Gustav Hedin1:43:24+28:30SWEScania IF
    4371388Tero Koivisto1:43:24+28:30FINImatran Passipojat
    4381029Antti Laine1:43:28+28:34FINDelta 6
    439412Einar Melander Often1:43:30+28:36NORTynset IF
    440601Dmitry Konanov1:43:32+28:38RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    441787Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen1:43:32+28:38NORBirkenes IL
    442498Kalle Peltomäki1:43:34+28:40FINSiikaisten Sisu
    4431320Teppo Tommila1:43:34+28:40FINTeam Tommila
    444455Oskar Wallen1:43:36+28:42SWETierps SOK
    445740Robert Rensgard1:43:36+28:42SWEOK Renen 2
    446123Markus Airila1:43:37+28:43FINKeravan Urheilijat
    447303Jari Jaakkola1:43:37+28:43FINMaarian Mahti
    448331Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:43:38+28:44FINKangasniemen Kalske
    449326Urpo Särkkä1:43:41+28:47FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    450762Giuseppe Bezzi1:43:44+28:50ITAskodeg-o.com
    45178Arto Fränti1:43:45+28:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4521151Henrik Göhl1:43:52+28:58SWEOK Linne 4
    4531016Kjetil Karlsen1:43:55+29:01NOROK Moss
    454136Per Andreasson1:44:01+29:07SWEOK Skogsfalken
    4551407Aki Rauhansalo1:44:06+29:12FINRauhansalot
    456420Anton Pendikainen1:44:12+29:18FINSäyneisen Salpa
    457613Juha Heikkonen1:44:13+29:19FINLapin Sudet
    458578Jarkko Pärssinen1:44:19+29:25FINHämäläis-Osakunta
    459491Keijo Piippolainen1:44:22+29:28FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    4601430Pertti Syrjälä1:44:24+29:30FINKeravan Kaupunki
    4611140Harri Niiranen1:44:32+29:38FIN2Einsteins
    462750boyle seamus o1:44:35+29:41IRLDFO
    463393Ivar Svartholm1:44:39+29:45SWEGammelstads IF
    464604Harri Koski1:44:41+29:47FINPäämaja
    465340Ain Roosimagi1:44:41+29:47ESTRakvere OK
    466179Jonathan Fröjdö1:44:44+29:50FINOK Botnia
    467275Tarmo Oikarinen1:44:50+29:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    4681264Teemu Hourula1:45:00+30:06FINRamboll Finland
    469139Otto Sund1:45:01+30:07FINIF Femman 2
    470471Tomi Seppä1:45:03+30:09FINHimangan Urheilijat
    471499Pekka Huttunen1:45:09+30:15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    472114Markus Kettunen1:45:12+30:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    4731241Jouni Anttila1:45:21+30:27FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    474353Sami Kuntola1:45:23+30:29FINLaihian Luja
    475988Janne Tuhkalainen1:45:25+30:31FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    476457Perttu Mäkinen1:45:26+30:32FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    477805Pyykönen Jaakko1:45:29+30:35FINSK-0K
    478786Johan Hertsbacka1:45:30+30:36FINNärpes OK 2
    479435Christopher Mikander1:45:31+30:37FINOK Orient 2
    480614Hannu Rintala1:45:31+30:37FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    481794Kari Venho1:45:33+30:39FINMaarian Mahti 2
    4821081Jukka Erkkilä1:45:34+30:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    483488Vladimir Balyasnikov1:45:37+30:43RUSKuzmolovo 110
    484814Veli-Matti Heikkilä1:45:42+30:48FINOP-Pohjola
    485443Kalle Junnikkala1:45:44+30:50FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    486627Ari Ahonen1:45:45+30:51FINDelta 5
    487276Arto Haverinen1:45:48+30:54FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    488401Jani Seppälä1:45:48+30:54FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    489187Ilmars Davidsons1:45:50+30:56LATOK Purva Bridejs
    490334Jan-Olov Bogren1:45:51+30:57SWESundbybergs IK
    491313Risto Wessman1:45:52+30:58FINDelta 4
    492343Mati Korrol1:45:52+30:58ESTSK Mercury
    493749Juha Kuuluvainen1:45:52+30:58FINEspoon Suunta 6
    494545Juho Mäntylä1:45:53+30:59FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    495678Antti Knuuti1:45:53+30:59FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    496688Antti Erämaja1:45:55+31:01FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    497895Ilkka Saarimäki1:45:56+31:02FINSuunnaton Into 2
    498216Linus Bohman1:45:57+31:03SWEHjärnarps GH OL
    499500Daniel Brohede1:45:58+31:04SWEOK Älgen
    500606Pekka Kautonen1:45:58+31:04FINKaukaan Lyly
    501526Berggren Kent1:46:02+31:08SWETullinge SK 3
    502338Heikki Korhonen1:46:03+31:09FINPihkaniskat 2
    503539Tonu Illaru1:46:06+31:12FINHelsingin Painesäiliö
    504962Björnar Olsröd1:46:10+31:16NORLarvik OK
    505826Juha Ylihärsilä1:46:14+31:20FINAlahärmän Kisa
    506154Tuomas Fjällström1:46:14+31:20FINKangasala SK 2
    507933Teemu Räsänen1:46:16+31:22FINSalon Vilpas
    508780Christian Nilsson1:46:16+31:22SWEOK Löftan
    509363Jakob Larsen1:46:17+31:23SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    510257Daniel Pelyhe1:46:20+31:26HUNHungarian O-Fanatics
    5111262Veijo Nurmikumpu1:46:25+31:31FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus
    512725Niko Nilsen1:46:26+31:32FINEka Chemicals
    513307Antton Viljakainen1:46:31+31:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    5141056Mika Näpänkangas1:46:31+31:37FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    515921Mika Levonen1:46:32+31:38FINStormin Teräs
    516485Risto Posio1:46:36+31:42FINKannuksen Ura
    517367Tuomas Hongell1:46:40+31:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    518233Tero Kuosmanen1:46:44+31:50FINRasti-Hyry
    519133Mikko Höglund1:46:48+31:54FINOlavin Rasti
    520191Jussi Nurminen1:46:53+31:59FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    5211406Janne Hietala1:46:55+32:01FINNCC
    52253Jonas Merz1:46:56+32:02SWEOK Tisaren
    523385Eduard Pukkonen1:46:58+32:04ESTHarju KEK RSK
    524268Mikko Lehtineva1:47:02+32:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    525565Stefan Höstman1:47:02+32:08FINMalax IF 2
    526774Eero Thitz1:47:02+32:08FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    527324Sami Mönttinen1:47:03+32:09FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    528560Matti Autio1:47:07+32:13FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    529759Rickard Larsson1:47:08+32:14SWEForsa OK
    530287Joni Holmroos1:47:11+32:17FINTurun NMKY
    531427Mikko Prusi1:47:12+32:18FINLoimaan Jankko
    532948Per Ögren1:47:13+32:19SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK
    533590Jani Narmio1:47:14+32:20FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    534615Niko Nättinen1:47:16+32:22FINPäijät-Rasti 2
    5351383Janne Auvinen1:47:18+32:24FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue
    536205mikael jansson1:47:19+32:25SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    537599Markku Järvinen1:47:19+32:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    538673Seppo Julkunen1:47:21+32:27FINX-suunnistajat
    539838Genadijus Jonauskas1:47:22+32:28FINTapanilan Tarmo
    5401043Esko Kuittinen1:47:22+32:28FINMantsinen Group
    541756Lauri Moilanen1:47:24+32:30FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2
    542575Cristian Larsson1:47:26+32:32SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
    543772Mikko Kuitunen1:47:27+32:33FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    5441036Pekka Määttänen1:47:27+32:33FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    545419Risto Metsälä1:47:28+32:34FINTeam Ykänharju
    546842Ville Saarimaa1:47:29+32:35FINSponsor sökes
    5471447Magnus Andersson1:47:30+32:36SWEOK Hällen 4
    548348kalle-ville salminen1:47:31+32:37FINYläneen Kiri
    549442Kristaps Kaimins1:47:32+32:38LATOgre OK
    5501188Jussi Borgenström1:47:36+32:42FINLiivin Tuki
    5511393Tommi Halonen1:47:37+32:43FINKoneen Kerho 2
    552345Marko Suhonen1:47:38+32:44FINNastolan Terä
    553296Lasse Qvist1:47:39+32:45FINKoskelankylän Riento
    554350Hannu Lauri1:47:40+32:46FINEspoon Akilles
    555830Jyri Erkkilä1:47:40+32:46FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    556568Jaakko Kulmala1:47:41+32:47FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    557969Beat Meier1:47:43+32:49SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    558315Niclas Hillgren1:47:47+32:53SWEOK Österåker
    559873Valters Abolins1:47:48+32:54LATOK RSP
    5601374Harri Mehto1:47:49+32:55FINPyhät Miehet
    561683Jyrki Routsi1:47:50+32:56FINHiisirasti 6
    5621169Joonas Leppänen1:47:51+32:57FINRasti-Nokia 3
    563217Tuomas Ojanen1:47:53+32:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    564490Aleksi Inkinen1:47:57+33:03FINLiperin Taimi
    565283Tiit Tähnas1:47:58+33:04ESTJOKA
    566905Samppa Kauppila1:48:00+33:06FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    5671020Matti Huttunen1:48:01+33:07FINAsianajajat
    568517Seppo Jokinen1:48:07+33:13FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    569454Tauno Niemi1:48:14+33:20FINMetsän Pojat
    570741Santeri Vaara1:48:16+33:22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6
    571476Janne Raitio1:48:22+33:28FINLaitasaaren Veto
    572853Magnus Lindmark1:48:22+33:28SWEIFK Kiruna
    5731052Janne Kankainen1:48:23+33:29FINKaukaa haettu
    574744Jarmo Maaninka1:48:24+33:30FINOulunsalon Vasama
    5751192Elfi Inntal1:48:24+33:30GERSchwabinger Löwen 2
    576534Piotr Dragowski1:48:26+33:32POLOKS Otwock
    577432Ilkka Tanttinen1:48:27+33:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    5781312Samuli Kyyrönen1:48:27+33:33FINAtolliKyyröset
    5791252Mika Rahkola1:48:31+33:37FINJVK-tiimi
    580629Janne Hänninen1:48:32+33:38FINSallan Rajakarhut
    581654Magnus Hellström1:48:34+33:40FINOK Raseborg 4
    5821295Antti Syrjänen1:48:40+33:46FINKorkeekotaniemi
    583552Tarmo Tyynelä1:48:41+33:47FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    5841210Hans Jonsson1:48:44+33:50SWEVäsby OK 2
    585447Elias Peltonen1:48:44+33:50FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    5861380Jukka Rusanen1:48:46+33:52FINKartat Taskuun
    5871121Mikko Sabel1:48:48+33:54FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    588251Valonen Kari1:48:50+33:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    589707Turo Lindqvist1:48:51+33:57FINPetolintu
    5901441Jussi Tahkokorpi1:48:51+33:57FINLosti
    5911092Kari Kanerva1:48:52+33:58FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    592783Per Skyggeson1:48:53+33:59SWEOK Nackhe
    593406Kai Tattari1:48:55+34:01FINRastihaukat
    594368Asko Väänänen1:48:57+34:03FINSiilin Rasti 2
    595777Pekka Mäntylä1:48:59+34:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    596926Mike Berg1:49:00+34:06FINKarstulan Kiva
    597840Esa Järvenpää1:49:01+34:07FINRastinkiertäjät
    598271Ferenc Viniczai1:49:02+34:08HUNPVSK
    599914Tomi Mahlamäki1:49:03+34:09FINDigia-OpenX
    6001174Lars Jakobsson1:49:03+34:09SWEVästerås SOK 6
    601171Göran Sjöblom1:49:04+34:10FINIF Femman 3
    602514Petri Kauppinen1:49:06+34:12FINHalsuan Toivo
    603543Juha Oravainen1:49:08+34:14FINAivan Sama
    604761Timo Vilkko1:49:09+34:15FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    6051154Anders Sahln1:49:10+34:16SWEVästerås SOK 5
    606657Jost Hammer1:49:17+34:23SUIOLG Biberist SO
    607691Valtteri Mulari1:49:20+34:26FINSauvon Urheilijat
    608265Michael Andersen1:49:33+34:39DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2
    609743Pasi Pohjola1:49:42+34:48FINPohjolan Pojat
    610542Mikael Nilsson1:49:47+34:53SWESnättringe SK
    611894Jukka Koivuniemi1:49:49+34:55FINRastikarhut 6
    6121386Mary Sievonen1:50:04+35:10FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv 2
    6131344Arto Metsäranta1:50:12+35:18FINM-real Kirkniemi 2
    614381Johan Silvemark1:50:13+35:19SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL
    615190Markus Ilmarinen1:50:14+35:20FINDelta 8
    616426Tero Kosunen1:50:18+35:24FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    6171163Fredrik Aldn1:50:20+35:26SWEOK Kolmården 2
    618317Konstantin Silantiev1:50:21+35:27RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    6191443Kristian Jones1:50:21+35:27GBRSugar Loaf OK
    6201189Peter Söderström1:50:23+35:29FINOK Raseborg 2
    621723Jens Hagback1:50:24+35:30FINOK Kristina
    6221402Pasanen Pertti1:50:25+35:31FINSK Mortis Elmex
    62385Lars Karlsson1:50:26+35:32SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    624507Harri Veijola1:50:27+35:33FINLammin Säkiä 2
    6251451Veli-Matti Lonka1:50:30+35:36FINKalevan Rasti 7
    626456Juha Eronen1:50:32+35:38FINJärvenpään Palo
    627563Harri Kaitola1:50:34+35:40FINRastiketut 2
    628384Pekka Tiainen1:50:37+35:43FINSavon Suunta
    6291208Mika Lankinen1:50:38+35:44FINLappeen Riento 4
    630314Tuomo Heikkinen1:50:39+35:45FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    6311186Marko Österman1:50:39+35:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    6321246Fredrik Engman1:50:41+35:47SWEOK Denseln 4
    633209Thomas Pettersson1:50:43+35:49SWEIF Thor
    634501Mika Rautanen1:50:44+35:50FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    635746Pekka Tonteri1:50:46+35:52FINValkealan Kajo
    636360Juha Hellsten1:50:47+35:53FINMS Parma 5
    637219David Holmström1:50:49+35:55SWEOK Roslagen 2
    638811Jaakko Urpalainen1:50:49+35:55FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    639591Antti Sihvonen1:50:53+35:59FINKöntit
    640996Juuso Räsänen1:50:55+36:01FINDatactica
    641509Henrik Nygård1:50:59+36:05FINOK Terjärv
    6421213Ilpo Seppänen1:51:04+36:10FINVaalan Karhu 2
    643451Asko Sippola1:51:04+36:10FINKuortaneen Kunto
    644949Johan Holkmann Jacobsen1:51:13+36:19DENOk Öst
    6451033Mikael Wilhemsson1:51:14+36:20SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3
    646359Attila Molnar1:51:16+36:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    6471101Ismo Aho1:51:17+36:23FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    648232Robert Larsson1:51:23+36:29SWENorbergs OK 2
    649411Jari Lindholm1:51:24+36:30FINOK77 2
    650461Juho Koskinen1:51:25+36:31FINHämeen Kuntoruukki
    6511126Eero Vesterinen1:51:28+36:34FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6521177Albin Petersson1:51:32+36:38SWEOK Tisaren 3
    653358Markku Salmi1:51:37+36:43FINKemiön Kiilat
    654386Markku Pietikäinen1:51:42+36:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4
    6551034Jyri Mikkonen1:51:43+36:49FINRastivarsat 3
    656473Matti Hyyryläinen1:51:45+36:51FINHankasalmen Hanka
    657549Bengt Lövsund1:51:46+36:52FINOK Botnia 3
    658240Thomas Furuheim1:51:50+36:56NORIL Tyrving 3
    659536Jarno Seppänen1:51:51+36:57FINVaalan Karhu
    660169Mårten Bäckman1:51:54+37:00FINOK Orient 3
    6611088Stefan Rosenkvist1:51:56+37:02SWESöderhamns OK 2
    6621358Pasi Lehtonen1:51:56+37:02FINMacGREGOR
    663434Ott Rakkaselg1:51:58+37:04ESTHiiumaa OK
    664940Timo Heikkilä1:51:58+37:04FINSippurasti 3
    665369Lucian Semeniuc1:51:59+37:05SWEFK Finn
    666708Mika Pihala1:51:59+37:05FINRasti-Lukko 3
    6671250Vesa Arki1:52:00+37:06FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7
    6681419Sami Pykälämäki1:52:01+37:07FINAtria
    669256Kai Nokelainen1:52:04+37:10FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    670661Aki Kukkonen1:52:04+37:10FINRUK 2 Eksymä
    671819Teemu Tuhkalainen1:52:04+37:10FINNavi 3
    672685Hannu Heikkilä1:52:06+37:12FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    673911Mårten Anterud1:52:09+37:15SWEVäsby OK
    674728Harri Vainio1:52:10+37:16FINRejlers
    6751096Matiass Jansons1:52:11+37:17LATOK Meridians 2
    6761336Jyri Korhonen1:52:12+37:18FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    677302Ilpo Purola1:52:13+37:19FINAlajärven Ankkurit
    6781000Henning Nynäs1:52:18+37:24FINIF Brahe 4
    679423Harry Sainio1:52:20+37:26FINOK77 4
    680523Olli Suonpää1:52:22+37:28FINMS Parma 8
    681337Mika Siikaluoma1:52:27+37:33FINKangasala SK 4
    682768Alvis Lepiksons1:52:27+37:33LATIK Auseklis 3
    6831307Teemu Kattilakoski1:52:29+37:35FINTeam Icebug 2
    6841300Simo Uusikartano1:52:30+37:36FINISHR
    685311Henrik Söderström1:52:32+37:38FINIF Åland
    686834Marko Sandroos1:52:38+37:44FINKääk
    6871325Pekka Mäki1:52:38+37:44FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu 2
    688605Sebastian Lange1:52:40+37:46GERSportvogl
    6891180Timo Ålgars1:52:41+37:47FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4
    690918Ilkka Koskinen1:52:42+37:48FINTeekkarireserviläiset
    6911082Martti Herttua1:52:42+37:48FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    692643Juho Rossi1:52:46+37:52FINRasti E4 3
    6931119Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen1:52:49+37:55FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3
    694582Jouni Sipiläinen1:52:54+38:00FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä
    6951019Jouni Hujakka1:52:54+38:00FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2
    6961332Juhani Jukola1:52:58+38:04FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat)
    697866Seppo Myyryläinen1:53:01+38:07FINRasti E4 4
    698496Tomi Kommeri1:53:03+38:09FINOC Toffee
    699513Seppo Tompuri1:53:03+38:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    7001239Ben Strengell1:53:04+38:10SWEVästerås SOK 4
    701612Jussi Lähde1:53:06+38:12FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väk
    702864Hannu Koponen1:53:08+38:14FINSäyneisen Salpa 2
    703201Donald McCarthy1:53:09+38:15SWEOK Renen
    704481Jonas Höijer1:53:17+38:23SWEVästerås SOK 3
    705567Risto Salmela1:53:22+38:28FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    706279Kai Paavola1:53:26+38:32FINPellon Ponsi 2
    707357Christer Boström1:53:29+38:35FINIF Brahe 3
    7081243Koivuniemi Kimmo1:53:29+38:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    709370Arvo Ambel1:53:30+38:36ESTElisa
    710553Juha Einonen1:53:32+38:38FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
    711502Rolf Helander1:53:35+38:41FINOulaisten Huima
    7121360Juha-Antti Sorsa1:53:37+38:43FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Ris
    713809Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki1:53:40+38:46FINSYK-OPET
    7141415Simo Järvelä1:53:43+38:49FINUrpon Rytky
    715640Pertti Räsänen1:53:48+38:54FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    716548Ville Karvonen1:53:53+38:59FINSomeron Esa
    717382Peter Tallberg1:53:58+39:04FINAkilles OK 2
    718619Jari Jukkola1:54:08+39:14FINKälviän Tarmo
    719555Riku Harju-Säntti1:54:10+39:16FINPeab Seicon
    7201064Antti Rauhala1:54:10+39:16FINUPM Raflatac
    721822Lasse Kervinen1:54:11+39:17FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    722869Jussi Toivonen1:54:11+39:17FINPihkaniskat 6
    723781Antti Pellinen1:54:12+39:18FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno
    724504Lunttila Timo1:54:14+39:20FINPikku Hukat
    725791Jarmo Kattilakoski1:54:15+39:21FINAron Haka
    726327Jukka Kotilehto1:54:17+39:23FINVesaisen Pojat
    727802Petri Alvoittu1:54:22+39:28FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    728649Mikko Kossila1:54:27+39:33FINKaakon Eranto
    729718Lluis Ferrer1:54:28+39:34ESPCatalonia Team
    730603Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:54:30+39:36FINPolar Electro
    731804Pertti Ovaska1:54:39+39:45FINYlöjärven Urheilijat
    7321228Krister Hagman1:54:44+39:50SWEVästerås SOK 7
    7331201Pekka Herttua1:54:46+39:52FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    734395Juha Haapamäki1:54:50+39:56FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    735587Simo Honkanen1:54:50+39:56FINNCS Sport
    7361412Jari Kleemola1:54:51+39:57FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    737584Hannu Arki1:54:55+40:01FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
    738755Sergei Shved1:54:57+40:03ESTSRD SK
    739727Mikko Niipala1:54:58+40:04FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    740738Joonas Heiskanen1:55:02+40:08FINRastivarsat 5
    7411204Mäki Veli1:55:04+40:10FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3
    742547Ismo Syrjä1:55:05+40:11FINPälkäneen Lukko
    743263Jarmo Sireeni1:55:08+40:14FINEspoon Suunta 3
    744644Zigmars Gailis1:55:10+40:16LATIK Auseklis 2
    745974Stephan Witick1:55:12+40:18FINRastihaukat 2
    7461167Sundqvist Jari1:55:13+40:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    747344Kenneth Lantz1:55:20+40:26SWEOK Österåker 2
    748658Jukka Kangasniemi1:55:24+40:30FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    749634Jari Kiiskinen1:55:25+40:31FINKoukut
    750493Sami Kinttu1:55:27+40:33FINLemin Eskot
    751938Nikolai Niemi1:55:30+40:36FINAuran Vannas
    752690Jukka Kallio1:55:41+40:47FINKangasala SK 6
    753646Ilkka Ojapalo1:55:43+40:49FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    7541408Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:55:50+40:56FINLuonnontutkijat
    755398Petri Andersson1:55:52+40:58FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    756721Jussi Hannula1:55:56+41:02FIN4event
    7571046Juhani Pitkänen1:55:56+41:02FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    758581ROMAN KATTAI1:55:58+41:04ESTEesti Söjakool
    759600Dan Auren1:56:02+41:08FINOK Botnia 4
    7601162Jukka Saramäki1:56:03+41:09FINLynx 7
    7611322Harri Peltola1:56:13+41:19FINBoliden Kokkola
    7621133Tommy Larvi1:56:15+41:21FINRasti-Hukat
    763515Erkki Hellsten1:56:18+41:24FINDelta 10
    764291Anders Ahlbäck1:56:21+41:27FINMalax IF
    7651083Teemu Mutanen1:56:26+41:32FINUkkoslahden kojootit
    7661148Matti Toivio1:56:36+41:42FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta
    767487Heikki Hihnala1:56:38+41:44FINTornion Partiolaiset
    7681194Jussi Hietakangas1:56:43+41:49FINRastiketut 4
    769642Riku Heikkilä1:56:45+41:51FINHönöt SK
    770480Gustav Melander1:56:53+41:59SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    7711160Juha Bäck1:56:55+42:01FINTarpian Suunta 3
    772621Johan Malmström1:57:00+42:06SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2
    773415Kenneth Grankull1:57:03+42:09FINIK Kronan
    7741152Emil Öberg1:57:07+42:13SWEOK Hällen 3
    775626Seppo Kuikko1:57:14+42:20FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983
    776941Mika Ojala1:57:16+42:22FINKemira Vastus
    777577Niko Metsämuuronen1:57:18+42:24FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    778930Harri Hyytiäinen1:57:20+42:26FINJohn Deere
    779886Raivo Erik1:57:22+42:28ESTRAE ROK
    780597Hannu Vannas1:57:24+42:30FINMS Parma 9
    781730Tarmo Puoliväli1:57:29+42:35FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
    782757Jukka Hietamäki1:57:31+42:37FINA. Ahlström
    783495Eero Moilanen1:57:32+42:38FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    7841178Ian Cumpstey1:57:32+42:38GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2
    7851420Hannu Lehtola1:57:32+42:38FINKankaantaan Kisa
    786608Peep Otstavel1:57:36+42:42ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    787660Teemu Laurila1:57:37+42:43FINOHVP
    788990Anna Tamminen1:57:38+42:44FINLittoisten Partabooat
    789609sofia haajanen1:57:41+42:47FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    790848Pekka Valkonen1:57:43+42:49FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    7911084Ville Savolainen1:57:52+42:58FINCSC
    792572Markku Huotari1:57:55+43:01FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    7931205Heikki Koskela1:57:58+43:04FINRasti-Jussit 2
    7941376Jyri Tiihonen1:58:01+43:07FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    7951217Juha Siljander1:58:02+43:08FINKyrös-Rasti 4
    796373Hannu Heiskanen1:58:03+43:09FINSonkajärven Pahka
    797971Roberto Pradel1:58:03+43:09FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    798904Pertti Puro1:58:04+43:10FINTamrock
    799366Asko Heikkinen1:58:10+43:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    8001214Lars Berzell1:58:19+43:25SWEAttunda OK 2
    801529Vesa Oksanen1:58:23+43:29FINRasti-Perniö
    802975Sami Korhonen1:58:31+43:37FINDestia
    8031093Lehtinen Malena1:58:34+43:40FINVaaran Vaeltajat
    8041366Jukka Pohjola1:58:38+43:44FINYIT Rakennus
    805492Olli Korpi1:58:43+43:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    806677Esa Talvitie1:58:46+43:52FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    8071310Kalle Järvelä1:58:46+43:52FINKustavin Ahto
    808558Kaj Koskinen1:58:47+43:53FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    809440Tapani Väisänen1:58:49+43:55FINPuolangan Ryhti
    810966Rami Helander1:58:49+43:55FINSuunta-Veikot
    8111224Jim Axmalm1:58:53+43:59SWESävedalens AIK 2
    812717Tuomas Kaulio1:58:54+44:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    813319Olli Puustinen1:58:54+44:00FINIisalmen Visa
    8141155Kauko Miettinen1:58:59+44:05FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    815659Gints Jubelis1:59:05+44:11LATMadonas BJSS
    816414Daniel Åbacka1:59:07+44:13FINOK Botnia 2
    817620Teemu Rajala1:59:08+44:14FINJalasjärven Jalas 3
    818956Martin Morseth1:59:09+44:15NORWing OK 3
    8191091Petri Karjalainen1:59:10+44:16FINPulkkilan Ponsi
    8201103Risto Viitanen1:59:11+44:17FINFunctio Laesa
    8211251Miika Pietilä1:59:12+44:18FINKangasala SK 10
    822478Reko Rantamäki1:59:14+44:20FINHaukijahtaajat
    823301Jyrki Kalenius1:59:15+44:21FINSK Vuoksi 2
    824724Anders Ingman1:59:15+44:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    8251114Risto Sirola1:59:17+44:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    8261282Juha Huusari1:59:17+44:23FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka
    827655Ilkka Aro1:59:24+44:30FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    828788Timo Hämäläinen1:59:28+44:34FINNavi 5
    829602Jarkko Hietaoja1:59:29+44:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    830452Mika Tasa1:59:31+44:37FINKaakon Rasti
    831637Juhani Valtanen1:59:32+44:38FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    8321356timo nurminen1:59:33+44:39FINHB-Betoni Team
    8331037Tapani Varamäki1:59:34+44:40FINHelsingin Taxi Team
    8341219Mikko Asikainen1:59:36+44:42FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4
    835652Antti-Ville Rusanen1:59:37+44:43FINKirves-RastiRUK
    8361128Kai Samelin1:59:37+44:43FINKainuun Sinitakit
    837782Ossi Kangas1:59:39+44:45FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    838696Toni Karppinen1:59:39+44:45FINMuuramen Rasti
    839891Jouko Saarinen1:59:41+44:47FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    840720Antti Pekkala1:59:42+44:48FINRasti 88 2
    8411364Reijo Simonen1:59:42+44:48FINMetso Automation Tampere
    842695Olli-Pekka Häkkinen1:59:43+44:49FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    843449Mats Lundin1:59:44+44:50SWEÄlvsby IF
    844986Pentti Nikodemus1:59:44+44:50FINErhe
    845453Iiro Jääskeläinen1:59:46+44:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    846512Jussi Kauppinen1:59:46+44:52FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    847458Kari Vuorio1:59:50+44:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    848776Jarmo Backman1:59:54+45:00FINKerkesix
    849333Mark Adams1:59:56+45:02GBRLondon Orienteering club
    850479Joonas Kavakko1:59:59+45:05FINKymin Suunnistajat
    8511181Marko Nygård2:00:07+45:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    852820Antti Maasilta2:00:15+45:21FINMaasillat
    8531417Simo Laine2:00:19+45:25FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta
    854917Markus Oksanen2:00:24+45:30FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    8551115Antti Suihkonen2:00:25+45:31FINSavolainen Osakunta
    856828Kari Tammiaro2:00:27+45:33FINPummin Suunta
    857835Jyrki Mononen2:00:27+45:33FINIK Örnen
    858922Lassi Kirjavainen2:00:28+45:34FINJuuan Jänne
    859767Jouni Volotinen2:00:32+45:38FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    860402Mikko Mäkitalo2:00:36+45:42FINKauhajoen Karhu
    8611013Jukka Ahonen2:00:38+45:44FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
    862556Antti Virkajärvi2:00:43+45:49FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    8631361Juho Pulkkinen2:00:45+45:51FINEPR Fun Club
    864968Matti Raitoharju2:00:46+45:52FINRasti-Lukko 4
    865698Tuomo Muhonen2:00:47+45:53FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta
    866417Erik Andersson2:00:49+45:55SWEOK Södertörn 2
    867325Kalle Huttunen2:00:50+45:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8681442Marko Mikkola2:00:54+46:00FINTemmi 98
    869532Kari Koivumäki2:01:02+46:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    870668Timo Korhonen2:01:04+46:10FINLahden Kaleva
    8711223Thomas Hjert2:01:04+46:10SWEFalköpings AIK 2
    872734Pekka Kerkola2:01:08+46:14FINHumanitas-seura
    8731405Janne Salo2:01:11+46:17FINSeitsemän pummia
    874810Jouni Saukonoja2:01:12+46:18FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    8751050Pertti Valtee2:01:12+46:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    876902Anatoly Shigaev2:01:13+46:19RUSMSU
    877469Pertti Luuri2:01:14+46:20FINSeinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto
    878789Kari Mäkynen2:01:14+46:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    879737Jaakko Raento2:01:15+46:21FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2
    880636Mikko Jurmu2:01:18+46:24FINPanssariprikaati
    881520Andrey Kuzmin2:01:19+46:25RUSMile-Sport
    882624Lauri Linnainmaa2:01:19+46:25FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    883908Timo Grönholm2:01:22+46:28FINSalon Viesti
    884241Jari Turunen2:01:23+46:29FINNostars
    885888Jussi Tuunanen2:01:27+46:33FINRapsu
    886377Timo Jaska2:01:31+46:37FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    8871143Heikki Peltonen2:01:31+46:37FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    888670Petri Lehtisalo2:01:32+46:38FINTykistöprikaati
    889716Ari Mansikkaviita2:01:37+46:43FINJalasjärven Jalas 4
    890868Tomas Boguzinskas2:01:41+46:47LTUMedeina
    891445Martin Sundqvist2:01:41+46:47SWEUmeå OK 2
    892960Timo Kaljur2:01:52+46:58ESTOK Orvand
    893541Heikki Torniainen2:01:55+47:01FINLappeen Riento 2
    894764Heikki Ikonen2:01:56+47:02FINSuunta 2000
    895950Jouni Heikkilä2:01:57+47:03FINTervakosken UA
    896801Teemu Tukiainen2:01:58+47:04FINLappeen Siniset
    897934Heikki Susimaa2:02:01+47:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    898554Fransson Magnus2:02:10+47:16SWEÄrla IF 2
    899592Olli Lampinen2:02:12+47:18FINSK Vuoksi 3
    900726Arto Härkönen2:02:13+47:19FINKajaanin Kuohu
    9011425Matti Haveri-Heikkilä2:02:13+47:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    9021218Seppo Kairikko2:02:15+47:21FINOlavin Rasti 3
    903664Jarmo Ollila2:02:17+47:23FINAkilles OK 3
    904870Jussi Nuoranne2:02:23+47:29FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    905559Lari Huusko2:02:25+47:31FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    906397Jukka Pohjonen2:02:26+47:32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    9071196Jussi Sumanen2:02:37+47:43FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    9081120Aki Vesikallio2:02:47+47:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    909522Asbjorn Grovlen2:02:48+47:54FINNokia Roamers
    910682Ari Saastamoinen2:02:50+47:56FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    9111117Ismo Kakko2:02:53+47:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    9121400Heikki Valve2:02:55+48:01FINJohn Deere 2
    9131156Erkki Penu2:02:56+48:02ESTOK West 2
    914920Markku Valtari2:02:57+48:03FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9151293Antti Lindgren2:02:59+48:05FINPuijon Pojat
    916765Marko Lassila2:03:06+48:12FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    9171369Petri Hulkko2:03:18+48:24FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5
    9181006Antti Virkki2:03:26+48:32FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    9191021Tero Knuuttila2:03:28+48:34FINAusgezeichnet -Klub
    920963Esa Tarkiainen2:03:40+48:46FINLandis+Gyr
    9211254Kare Kaasalainen2:03:40+48:46FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu
    9221102Jyrki Krzywacki2:03:48+48:54FINRasti K18
    9231411Mikko Peltonen2:03:52+48:58FINReaktor Innovations
    924712Tommy Selin2:03:54+49:00FINEspoon Akilles 2
    925508Mika Juva2:03:55+49:01FINMuurlan Vihuri
    9261011Jyrki Kohtamäki2:03:56+49:02FINJalasjärven Jalas 6
    927354Jari Mahlamäki2:03:59+49:05FINTeuvan Rivakka
    9281230Jouni Valkonen2:03:59+49:05FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    929829Pekka Koponen2:04:01+49:07FINLohimaan Rasti
    9301382Jari Lahtinen2:04:02+49:08FINBuildercom
    9311209Eero Kiiskinen2:04:05+49:11FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    9321354Kati Happonen2:04:06+49:12FINTeam Happonen
    9331173Panu Ovaska2:04:08+49:14FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    9341226Mika Määttä2:04:08+49:14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    9351097Jorma Oja2:04:10+49:16FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    936846ulla silventoinen2:04:11+49:17FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    9371202Jarmo Juntunen2:04:13+49:19FINRasti-Hyry 2
    9381278Jouni Pihlaja2:04:15+49:21FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    939863Antti Valo2:04:16+49:22FINParoc
    940710Jaakko Niemistö2:04:16+49:22FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    941903Hannu Härö2:04:19+49:25FINVähäkyrön Viesti
    9421372Riku Myllyniemi2:04:19+49:25FINZSKA Sivatti
    9431069Petri Hiironen2:04:21+49:27FINItätulli
    9441157Oke Peltola2:04:23+49:29FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    945699Juha Kähkönen2:04:24+49:30FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    946970Niilo Sevon2:04:25+49:31FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    947589Marko Rintanen2:04:27+49:33FINMesikämmenet
    948935Jukka Hämäläinen2:04:27+49:33FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    949818Risto Iivonen2:04:28+49:34FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    950893Jouko Kleemola2:04:29+49:35FINEksymä 360
    951684Pertti Mörsky2:04:31+49:37FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    952979Mikko Valkama2:05:11+50:17FINOK Lundo
    953617Joni Oja2:05:41+50:47FINNivalan Urheilijat
    954890Tuomo Sihvo2:05:43+50:49FINMakulansuon TUPArit
    9551122Markku Huikkola2:05:48+50:54FINKangasala SK 8
    956984Ida Stenlund2:06:00+51:06FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat
    957982Ville Jäkälä2:06:12+51:18FINSPYMS
    958405Kai Koistinen2:06:27+51:33FINVakka-Rasti
    959693Kaapro Häkkinen2:06:36+51:42FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    960763Eero Sompi2:06:47+51:53FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    961484Tero Nissilä2:06:49+51:55FINYlivieskan Kuula 3
    962437Esko Lehtiniemi2:06:52+51:58FINRasti-Jussit
    963663Kaj Ranta2:06:54+52:00FINOK Raseborg 3
    9641347Jukka Laine2:07:02+52:08FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    965242Ahti Bleive2:07:13+52:19ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    966766Mikko Olkkonen2:07:25+52:31FINHirviveikot
    967745Heikki Mattila2:07:27+52:33FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    968909Juha Vallittu2:07:27+52:33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    969574Jyrki Alanne2:07:28+52:34FINPeikot Hiihto
    970939Matti Onnela2:07:30+52:36FINLapin Veikot 2
    971623Reima Rajala2:07:36+52:42FINLaihian Luja 2
    9721191Hannu Nuutinen2:07:44+52:50FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4
    973576Martti Palokangas2:07:46+52:52FINKoneen Kerho
    9741124Jani Nissinen2:07:48+52:54FINRapalan Kunto
    975784Jukka Pajunen2:07:49+52:55FINNavi 2
    9761285Esa Saarijärvi2:07:50+52:56FINKuolo
    9771207Markus Välimäki2:07:52+52:58FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2
    978645Petteri Taitto2:07:54+53:00FINNilsiän Nujakka
    979816Matti Koivu2:07:54+53:00FINTurun Visat
    980569Markus Junes2:07:55+53:01FINOulun Raksa
    981871Timo Tokola2:07:56+53:02DENKikka Dream Team
    9821211Markku Keskitalo2:07:57+53:03FINMS Parma 4
    983992Juha Mattila2:08:10+53:16FINSeitsemän Oikein
    9841275Arto Jokinen2:08:25+53:31FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliis
    985947Niko Kinnunen2:08:29+53:35FINPihkaniskat 8
    986907Ari Pukki2:08:42+53:48FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto
    987551Lauri Karhumäki2:08:44+53:50FINPihkaniskat 5
    9881305Markku Mäkelä2:08:45+53:51FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    9891284Teemu Järvenpää2:08:49+53:55FINMetsäklusteri
    990752Ilmars Limbens2:08:52+53:58LATMona OK
    991616Timo Ronkainen2:08:55+54:01FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    992751Pekka Vesala2:08:59+54:05FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    9931378Tommi Miettinen2:09:02+54:08FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
    9941028Hannu Niinimäki2:09:05+54:11FINLaihian Luja 3
    995561Ville Uosukainen2:09:07+54:13FINRasti-Nokia 2
    996770Markku Oikarinen2:09:10+54:16FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    997460Teppo Lanne2:09:14+54:20FINRastikarhut 5
    9981350Antti Mali2:09:15+54:21FINMAP Medical Technologies
    999885Juha Heikkinen2:09:17+54:23FINPihkaniskat 9
    1000856Risto Lehtonen2:09:19+54:25FINVallan Suunta
    10011313Seppo Leinonen2:09:22+54:28FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa
    1002806Antti Leinonen2:09:24+54:30FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä 2
    1003906Jeremias Sankari2:09:31+54:37FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1004959Pasi Nurmi2:09:37+54:43FINRastiketut 3
    10051110Tatu Saari2:09:39+54:45FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    10061269Harri Saastamoinen2:09:39+54:45FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja
    10071234Pertti Immanen2:09:44+54:50FINOriveden Ponnistus 3
    1008983Janne Puhakka2:09:48+54:54FINLouhelan Woima
    1009795Sami Jussila2:09:56+55:02FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    10101142Risto Suominen2:09:58+55:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    1011952Harri Jakobsson2:09:59+55:05FINEspoon Suunta 8
    10121077Roni Bäckström2:10:04+55:10FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    1013799Ville Valtonen2:10:12+55:18FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    1014686Jukka Välimäki2:10:18+55:24FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1015852Klaus Mäntysaari2:10:24+55:30FINME Pummit
    1016845Marko Ollikainen2:10:26+55:32FINLahden Taimi
    1017897Arto Salonen2:10:26+55:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5
    1018521Jouni Hakala2:10:30+55:36FINRaision Kuula
    10191147Liina Laaksonen2:10:31+55:37FINEläMys
    10201113Seppo Ikäheimo2:10:35+55:41FINMontun Uho
    10211381Jarmo Viskari2:10:45+55:51FINMaasotakoulu
    10221200Jukka Virtanen2:10:52+55:58FINRastikarhut 2
    10231321Markku Virtala2:10:55+56:01FINPorin Prikaati
    1024747Ilkka Koskinen2:11:03+56:09FINEricsson SK
    10251149Antti Pirinen2:11:13+56:19FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet
    1026665Paavo Rintala2:11:15+56:21FINPalo-88
    1027700Aleksi Ali-Haapala2:11:18+56:24FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1028800Viktor Rylov2:11:19+56:25FININUS
    1029932Klaus Kuusi2:11:24+56:30FINMesikämmenet 3
    1030580Timo Pirilä2:11:27+56:33FINMS Parma 7
    1031899Kari Kallio2:11:30+56:36FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47
    10321401Harri Simola2:11:30+56:36FINMhy Keskipohja
    10331182Reijo Krook2:11:33+56:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    1034901Jukka Lassila2:11:34+56:40FINLTY Sähkötekniikka
    1035408Morze Briksnis2:11:40+56:46LATBriksnis
    1036675Petri Ahti2:11:46+56:52FINOK Flygpojkarna
    10371413Sami Pirkkala2:11:51+56:57FINLinnankiertäjät
    1038544Esko Harila2:11:54+57:00FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    10391294Lauri Alanko2:11:56+57:02FINOmnitele 2
    1040702Kari Seppälä2:11:58+57:04FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    10411085Jorma Jolanki2:12:03+57:09FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1042704Juha Rantala2:12:11+57:17FINRastivarsat 6
    1043462Tuomas Huopana2:12:15+57:21FINPerhon Kiri
    1044758Jukka Polari2:12:15+57:21FINTeam Gulo gulo
    1045943Kalle Kuparinen2:12:16+57:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    10461244Harri Kauppinen2:12:21+57:27FINRastihaukat 3
    10471375Juhani Sihvonen2:12:34+57:40FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    10481090Salu Ylirisku2:12:36+57:42FINTietoEnator Lean System
    1049711Olli Laitala2:12:37+57:43FINSievin Sisu
    1050915Antti Lepistö2:12:41+57:47FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit
    10511339Harri Ali-Löytty2:12:44+57:50FINRistiin Rastiin
    1052630Staffan Granholm2:12:45+57:51FINOK Jorren
    1053944Mikko Sarosto2:12:46+57:52FINKiskon Osuuspankki
    10541277Perttu Aimola2:12:47+57:53FINJJ Puujalat
    1055955Olli Koivumäki2:12:53+57:59FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    1056433Juha Ilvonen2:12:59+58:05FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    10571031Teuvo Lehtinen2:13:00+58:06FINOululaisen Reissumiehet
    1058967Heikki Haaparanta2:13:02+58:08FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    1059694Jari Ahola2:13:04+58:10FINKemijoki Oy
    1060793Henry Kouvonen2:13:11+58:17FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    10611039Pertti Räihä2:13:16+58:22FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura
    10621348Timo Leppänen2:13:17+58:23FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3
    1063858Tuomo Ahonen2:13:18+58:24FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    10641359Annu Oikkonen2:13:19+58:25FINKokousyhdistys
    10651362Petri Rissanen2:13:30+58:36FINAkustin perikunta
    1066923Petri Teerikoski2:13:35+58:41FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1067925Reijo Pitkänen2:13:37+58:43FINRasti Reipas
    10681256Hannu Töyrylä2:13:48+58:54FINNestorin Tiimi
    1069854Tomi Mäkelä2:13:54+59:00FINMellunkylän Kontio
    1070735Jorma Liljedahl2:13:55+59:01FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    10711343Leo Koskenvuo2:14:00+59:06FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2
    10721440Johan Wasström2:14:02+59:08FINOK Raseborg 5
    10731335Juhana Viitala2:14:06+59:12FINKiimingin Virkut
    10741281Mika Kaven2:14:08+59:14FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtä
    1075855Marko Seppänen2:14:11+59:17FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    1076900Tarmo Pätsi2:14:13+59:19FINPosion Pyrintö
    1077680Jarkko Liukkonen2:14:15+59:21FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    10781270Marko Ylä-Kotola2:14:24+59:30FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät
    1079945Laurimatti Laine2:14:26+59:32FINIsojoen Urheilijat
    10801153Alexander Telyatnikov2:14:26+59:32RUSMile-Sport 2
    10811365Antti Orkola2:14:27+59:33FINOta suunta
    1082913Sauli Ojala2:14:29+59:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    1083579Joakim Magnusson2:14:34+59:40SWEOK Reftele
    1084981Timo Puhakka2:14:35+59:41FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    1085859Ilmari Mäkilä2:14:41+59:47FINEspoon Suunta 9
    1086773Pentti Tamminen2:14:43+59:49FINPerttelin Peikot
    1087798Matti Viitala2:14:45+59:51FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    1088585Mathieu Lemercier2:14:52+59:58FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    1089875Marko Hänninen2:14:53+59:59FINRastiPiikkiö
    1090681Sampsa Laakso2:15:02+1:00:08FINJyrkkä Kerake
    1091689Ilpo Pasanen2:15:08+1:00:14FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1092812Jari Leppäharju2:15:16+1:00:22FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    10931199Karlsson Stefan2:15:21+1:00:27SWERonneby OK 2
    1094441Jarkko Tuomi2:15:29+1:00:35FINAskolan Urheilijat
    10951197Pekka Kuusisto2:15:30+1:00:36FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    10961183Jukka Virta2:15:35+1:00:41FINKangasala SK 11
    1097573Leif Carlsson2:15:42+1:00:48SWESOK Viljan
    10981015Jani Huuha2:15:47+1:00:53FINNordkalk
    1099439Mika Jurvakainen2:15:48+1:00:54FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    1100674Jaakko Laurila2:15:51+1:00:57FINHauhon Sisu 3
    1101813Markus Korhonen2:15:51+1:00:57FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    11021397Ville Kilpiäinen2:15:53+1:00:59FINKilpparit
    1103872Ilkka Koskela2:15:54+1:01:00FINPerhon Kiri 2
    11041137Arto Alamäki2:16:04+1:01:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    11051071Juuso Väisänen2:16:05+1:01:11FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    1106916Seppo Rajala2:16:07+1:01:13FINRasti-Jussit 4
    1107942Kari Heikkilä2:16:09+1:01:15FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
    1108705Jörn Tveten2:16:10+1:01:16NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    11091116Juho Rutila2:16:15+1:01:21FINArtjärven Ahjo
    1110641Kauko Salonen2:16:16+1:01:22FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    11111221Olli Raimo2:16:17+1:01:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    1112961Kari Vähämaa2:16:20+1:01:26FINIlkka-yhtymä
    11131271Taisto Nieminen2:16:24+1:01:30FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    1114861Ari Hämäläinen2:16:26+1:01:32FINValtra
    1115506Tiina Hemminki2:16:29+1:01:35FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    1116823Reijo Olli2:16:34+1:01:40FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    1117465Ville-Pekka Widgren2:16:35+1:01:41FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    1118715Juho Mäyry2:16:37+1:01:43FINHukka Suunta
    1119733Ari Kukkonen2:16:37+1:01:43FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2
    1120475Mikko Isokangas2:16:40+1:01:46FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    11211324Tommi Rantanen2:16:42+1:01:48FINSolita
    11221326Janne Uusi-Pietilä2:16:46+1:01:52FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    1123361David Larson2:16:56+1:02:02SWEJärfälla OK 2
    1124878Timo Ylikangas2:17:05+1:02:11FINRasTiimi 2
    1125639Jari Valtonen2:17:09+1:02:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1126951Matti Karttunen2:17:11+1:02:17FINPäässä Viiraa
    1127792Tomi Kärki2:17:14+1:02:20FINLuiskaotsat
    1128557Raimo Karvonen2:17:16+1:02:22FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3
    1129821Håkan Tholerud2:17:17+1:02:23SWEÖvertorneå IF
    11301078Pekka Rehn2:17:19+1:02:25FINBasWare
    1131965Hannu Kröger2:17:22+1:02:28FINEDS Finland
    11321328Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:17:24+1:02:30FINSorsa Team
    1133833Tuomo Rinne2:17:25+1:02:31FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    1134703Matti Heikkilä2:17:26+1:02:32FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    1135593Kari Mamia2:17:28+1:02:34FINHiidenkiertäjät
    11361080Olli Suonurmi2:17:32+1:02:38FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    11371051Timo Mattila2:17:39+1:02:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    1138839Bo Österbacka2:17:41+1:02:47FINOK Terjärv 2
    1139669Misa Kekkinen2:17:42+1:02:48FINPihkaniskat 3
    11401166Andris Rupais2:17:44+1:02:50LATVIGA 2
    11411027Juha-Pekka Säynätjoki2:17:50+1:02:56FINRyttylän Visa
    1142927Esko Parikka2:17:51+1:02:57FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    11431055Timo Golgi2:17:52+1:02:58FINGolgin Laite
    11441123Ilkka Vieltojärvi2:17:53+1:02:59FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    1145594Janne Alitalo2:17:53+1:02:59FINSomeron Esa 2
    11461444Petri Huiko2:17:54+1:03:00FINjust.1
    11471104Sami Hämäläinen2:17:55+1:03:01FINNastolan Terä 3
    11481316Juha Toivonen2:18:00+1:03:06FINSoilikin Suunta
    11491067Timo Ahonen2:18:01+1:03:07FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    1150912Kalervo Mattila2:18:03+1:03:09FINRastikarhut 3
    11511112Ilkka Alanko2:18:05+1:03:11FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    11521094Jari Vänskä2:18:08+1:03:14FINVika Suunta
    1153335Olli Laitinen2:18:19+1:03:25FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988
    1154729Aleksi Lahti2:18:21+1:03:27FINPitkä Yö
    1155889Petri Ilomäki2:18:22+1:03:28FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2
    11561236Juhani Valtee2:18:22+1:03:28FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3
    1157671Arto Vedenpää2:18:24+1:03:30FINVerttuun Namika 2
    1158937Risto Salovaara2:18:26+1:03:32FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1159865Tapio Niemi2:18:27+1:03:33FINWonkamiehet
    11601422Kalle Hiltunen2:18:30+1:03:36FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1161618Kasper Mäkelä2:18:34+1:03:40FINJYY Sporticus
    1162607Paavo Väätäjä2:18:45+1:03:51FINKangasala SK 5
    11631304Seppo Kartaslammi2:18:48+1:03:54FINTapani Jokela Team
    1164995Arto Sivill2:18:51+1:03:57FINFinnmap
    11651024Andrew Brown2:19:04+1:04:10GBRSLOW - South London
    11661195Keijo Kuntola2:19:19+1:04:25FINRasti-Kurikka 5
    11671232Martin Wickholm2:19:25+1:04:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    11681042Saska Nordqvist2:19:34+1:04:40FINEspoon Akilles 3
    1169635Marko Joentausta2:19:54+1:05:00FINNastolan Terä 2
    11701303Timo Lehtonen2:19:56+1:05:02FINPikkuhomma
    1171701Raimo Pusa2:19:57+1:05:03FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    11721004Raimo Pitkänen2:20:00+1:05:06FINKuoreveden Kärki
    11731349Atte Kaleva2:20:02+1:05:08FINPorin Prikaati 2
    11741249Veikko Tiainen2:20:04+1:05:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    11751193Kalle Vaismaa2:20:17+1:05:23FINPälkäneen Lukko 2
    11761007Ville Kuoppala2:20:30+1:05:36FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    11771368Touko Määttä2:20:30+1:05:36FINTuulipojat
    1178993Aimo Nyman2:20:31+1:05:37FINNordea Urheilu
    11791389Kjell Karlsson2:20:33+1:05:39FINOK Skarpdal
    1180739Ensio Lakanen2:20:38+1:05:44FINDelta 7
    11811047Martti Hakola2:20:42+1:05:48FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    1182957Pedro Pasion2:20:47+1:05:53ESPADOLINCE
    1183785Anders Sundblom2:21:10+1:06:16FINIF Åland 2
    1184459Christian Klasson2:21:11+1:06:17SWEK3 IF
    11851159Risto Koivula2:21:13+1:06:19FINUlvilan Ura 2
    1186997Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:21:15+1:06:21FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    11871105Markku Nieminen2:21:16+1:06:22FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    11881279Pekka Metsola2:21:29+1:06:35FINKotipojat
    11891098Petri Iloviita2:21:32+1:06:38FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    11901436Pauli Vinni2:21:33+1:06:39FINLiperin Taimi 2
    1191931Pekka Nurmiainen2:21:45+1:06:51FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    1192633Jarmo Jumppanen2:21:47+1:06:53FINPihkaniskat 4
    11931288Heikki Peura2:21:52+1:06:58FINJouluksi kotiin
    1194985Lari Jetsonen2:21:54+1:07:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    11951423Janne Lehtinen2:21:57+1:07:03FINMacGREGOR 2
    11961240Santeri Kenttä2:22:00+1:07:06FINOK77 5
    11971258Matti-Pekka Kujala2:22:02+1:07:08FINFinnstringers
    11981072Janne Järnfors2:22:11+1:07:17FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet
    11991340Niku Kivekäs2:22:26+1:07:32FINTeepakki
    12001061Jorma Kuutti2:22:28+1:07:34FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    12011363Niko Sillanpää2:22:54+1:08:00FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    1202632Eero Mänty2:23:00+1:08:06FINHirvensalon Heitto
    12031355Juha-Pekka Pöyry2:23:02+1:08:08FINKaatiksen Toverit
    1204881Sami Sundström2:23:03+1:08:09FINVeikkaus
    12051309Sami Hevonen2:23:11+1:08:17FINThinkers
    12061445Erkki Rantalainen2:23:11+1:08:17FINNavi 6
    12071132Mikko Lehtonen2:23:12+1:08:18FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    12081025Timo Laurila2:23:16+1:08:22FINJalasjärven Jalas 5
    1209817Berndt Engstöm2:23:30+1:08:36FINPargas IF 3
    12101130Osmo Saari2:23:33+1:08:39FINPowerfinn
    1211706Teemu Partio2:23:35+1:08:41FINVänkypannu
    1212991Timo Kurki2:23:36+1:08:42FINEspoon Tapiot
    12131054Janne Havumäki2:23:40+1:08:46FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore
    12141346Timo Nuutinen2:23:40+1:08:46FINÄdlöt
    12151342Tommi Ratia2:23:42+1:08:48FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2
    1216769Kai Törmikoski2:23:43+1:08:49FINSavon Suunta 2
    12171099Hannu Teitto2:23:45+1:08:51FINValkealan Kajo 2
    1218998Markku Lainevirta2:23:46+1:08:52FINSKK-Dynamo
    12191283Timo Kokkila2:23:47+1:08:53FINBeach Boys
    1220847Tuomas Herva2:23:49+1:08:55FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    12211377Tuomo Haukkovaara2:23:49+1:08:55FINIBM Sport club
    12221001Timo Kymäläinen2:23:51+1:08:57FINSiilin Rasti 3
    12231171Arto Nostaja2:24:00+1:09:06FINSuunta Jurva 3
    12241125Jonas Lindholm2:24:03+1:09:09FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    12251311Pentti Honkala2:24:08+1:09:14FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    12261065Tuomas Puheloinen2:24:11+1:09:17FINHirviveikot 2
    12271238Jani Levola2:24:35+1:09:41FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
    12281095Penna Urrila2:24:49+1:09:55FINLounapartio
    12291144Matti Kaijansinkko2:24:58+1:10:04FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    12301267Raimo Hietala2:25:04+1:10:10FINTonttu-ukot
    1231857Jukka Hellman2:25:05+1:10:11FINTurun Yliopisto
    12321337Lauri Kangasaho2:25:23+1:10:29FINFTA
    1233860Mika Perkiömäki2:25:25+1:10:31FINRC Eemeli
    1234843Juho Juote2:25:30+1:10:36FINSomeron Esa 3
    12351060Mikko Mäenpää2:25:36+1:10:42FINSys Opendigia Tre
    1236775Jarmo Annala2:25:41+1:10:47FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1237779Kari Laitinen2:25:49+1:10:55FINOK Kampen Revisited
    12381263Tatu Kalli2:25:57+1:11:03FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    12391063Mikko Niemelä2:25:58+1:11:04FINKompleksi
    12401032Antero Lähteenmäki2:26:14+1:11:20FINRuskon Maunun Partio
    12411059Thomas Lindqvist2:26:23+1:11:29FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    12421073Kari Pankka2:26:25+1:11:31FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2
    12431225Osmo Saarikoski2:26:41+1:11:47FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3
    12441100Juha Mäkelä2:26:58+1:12:04FINRuutiukot
    1245892Teemu Majasaari2:27:00+1:12:06FINSuunta Jurva 2
    12461287Tapio Salonen2:27:05+1:12:11FINPietinalhon pamaus
    1247973Seppo Riippi2:27:12+1:12:18FINTeuvan Rivakka 3
    1248524Jyrki Kajavalta2:27:19+1:12:25FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    12491449Ari Tertsunen2:27:20+1:12:26FINEconocap
    12501074Hanna Hovila2:27:21+1:12:27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    12511315Seppo Keskinarkaus2:27:21+1:12:27FINLapin Safarit
    12521333Timo Käyrä2:27:22+1:12:28FINNokian MetsäJoukko
    12531139Jyri Sihvo2:27:22+1:12:28FINPorTu
    12541390Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:27:49+1:12:55FINPetolintu 2
    1255989Jukka Luukko2:27:59+1:13:05FINPäijät-Rasti 3
    1256883Ilkka Soininen2:28:14+1:13:20FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    12571108Jouni Loisa2:28:19+1:13:25FINNokia Roamers 2
    12581291Juha Vaani2:28:35+1:13:41FINKiilto Oy 2
    12591179Jussi Immonen2:28:42+1:13:48FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2
    12601146Arto Vesterbacka2:28:43+1:13:49FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    12611075Juha Jormalainen2:28:45+1:13:51FINLammin Säkiä 3
    12621373J Halonen2:28:47+1:13:53FINPitkä Partio
    12631428Pertti Välimäki2:28:49+1:13:55FINSamppalinnan Voima
    12641003Frank Kevin2:28:54+1:14:00FINTenala IF
    12651453Heikki Sariola2:28:59+1:14:05FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat
    12661384Teemu Turunen-Saaresti2:29:43+1:14:49FINSkinnarilan Dynamo
    12671038Pekka Pussinen2:29:49+1:14:55FINRaisu Lumous 3
    12681086Juha Sarkio2:29:52+1:14:58FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil
    12691017Olli Savo2:29:58+1:15:04FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1270896Jarkko Ruokonen2:30:04+1:15:10FINRajaveljet
    1271898Esa Similä2:30:05+1:15:11FINUfak Autosuunnistajat
    12721391Samuli Myllymäki2:30:08+1:15:14FINMetsähallitus
    12731404Lauri Hietalahti2:30:31+1:15:37FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    12741008Kasperi Launis2:30:54+1:16:00FINRaisu Lumous 2
    12751176Paavo Holappa2:31:16+1:16:22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    12761317Tommi Paakki2:31:22+1:16:28FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    12771044Pentti Manninen2:31:26+1:16:32FINKuhmon Peurat 3
    1278824Tero Nousiainen2:31:29+1:16:35FINABB SK
    1279877Hannu Rintala2:31:41+1:16:47FINHiisirasti 5
    1280736Kauko Viinikainen2:31:47+1:16:53FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    1281807Arto Ikola2:31:53+1:16:59FINRasti-Jussit 3
    1282815Ari Kauhanen2:31:56+1:17:02FINOK77 3
    12831145Jussi Takaneva2:32:07+1:17:13FINContact force
    12841141Olli Mäkinen2:32:50+1:17:56FINSaloisten Reipas 5
    1285976Paavo Kosonen2:32:51+1:17:57FINKiisseli.Com
    12861448Jani Hiltunen2:32:54+1:18:00FINAseman Lapset 4
    12871109Antti Leiskallio2:32:56+1:18:02FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat
    12881161Antti Kuljukka2:32:58+1:18:04FINSuunta Jurva 4
    12891424Hannu Korpela2:33:23+1:18:29FINKalmarin Suunnistajat
    12901087Reijo Tiainen2:33:26+1:18:32FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    12911070Olli Puhakka2:33:43+1:18:49FINTeam Mäyräkoira
    1292731Matti Sikiö2:33:55+1:19:01FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    12931175Markku Vettenniemi2:33:59+1:19:05FINOriveden Ponnistus 4
    12941257Ilkka Tiensuu2:34:00+1:19:06FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    12951135Raine Jussinmäki2:34:03+1:19:09FINHalsuan Mäkijussit
    12961106Sasu Hamina2:34:09+1:19:15FINTeam Nestle
    1297525Hannu Marttinen2:34:15+1:19:21FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    1298583Ilkka Salonen2:34:15+1:19:21FINEliaksen Eksyjät
    12991045Atso Mäkinen2:34:22+1:19:28FINMesikämmenet 2
    13001329Antti Klaavu2:34:24+1:19:30FINMaltaan ystävät
    1301844Austris Langenfelds2:34:25+1:19:31LATIK Auseklis 4
    13021187Antero Kortetjärvi2:34:27+1:19:33FINPälkäneen Lukko 3
    13031245Timo Anttonen2:34:28+1:19:34FINMaarian Mahti 3
    1304972Pentti Nykänen2:34:33+1:19:39FINRasti-Jyry 2
    13051399Heikki Ahola2:34:59+1:20:05FINKeNsU 70s
    13061057Reko Jokelainen2:35:04+1:20:10FINToimen Pojat
    13071203Heikki Kilpiä2:35:09+1:20:15FINRasti-Kurikka 6
    13081334Pasi Henriksson2:35:36+1:20:42FINHal Bro
    13091414Timo Lukkari2:35:42+1:20:48FINRT-119
    13101272Erkki Tuovila2:35:44+1:20:50FINKankaanpään Kalevankiert
    13111066Jari Välikangas2:35:47+1:20:53FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    1312497Jukka Leppänen2:36:00+1:21:06FINTampereen Yritys
    13131136Teijo Piilonen2:36:04+1:21:10FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    13141427Ilkka Jaakkola2:36:08+1:21:14FINHervannan Rusakot
    13151319Niko Huovinen2:36:12+1:21:18FINLappeen Siniset 2
    13161421Aki Lintumäki2:36:13+1:21:19FINPetanaalpois
    1317954Matti Luotio2:36:16+1:21:22FINTecnomen
    1318318Torvald Haldin2:36:21+1:21:27FINIF Femman 4
    13191172Jarmo Mäenpää2:36:23+1:21:29FINNastolan Terä 4
    1320653Klaus Vänttinen2:36:26+1:21:32FINEsasähkö
    1321790Mika Vuorimaa2:36:29+1:21:35FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    13221327Kim Lampinen2:36:43+1:21:49FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
    1323666Timo Haikonen2:37:00+1:22:06IRLSetanta
    13241446Robert Jalarvo2:37:02+1:22:08FINLauttakylän Luja 3
    1325953Antti Mustranta2:37:11+1:22:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1326936Veikko Tahvanainen2:37:15+1:22:21FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1327827Mauno Mikkilä2:37:27+1:22:33FINNivalan Urheilijat 3
    13281302Janne Helttunen2:37:52+1:22:58FINSK Uranus
    13291018Olli Kares2:37:58+1:23:04FINHiisirasti 7
    13301403Hannu Pietarinen2:38:03+1:23:09FINTerässiilit
    13311338Matti Nissilä2:38:05+1:23:11FINFTA 2
    1332692Erkki Mikkonen2:38:19+1:23:25FINKoskelankylän Riento 2
    13331215Pertti Vuorinen2:41:51+1:26:57FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    13341261Lauri Sumanen2:41:52+1:26:58FINVirnumitovi
    13351002Heikki Rantanen2:41:53+1:26:59FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    1336837Seppo K. Kuusisto2:41:54+1:27:00FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    13371012Lasse Kinnunen2:43:00+1:28:06FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus
    1338832Heimo Jumppanen2:43:38+1:28:44FINPihkaniskat 7
    1339687Timo Bäcklund2:44:23+1:29:29FINTurun Tiemiehet
    13401107Hannu Pöyhönen2:44:37+1:29:43FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    13411229Timo Rokka2:45:03+1:30:09FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    13421395Mark Roth2:45:30+1:30:36FINOC Puisto
    1343958Esko Jalanto2:46:08+1:31:14FINKangasala SK 7
    1344999Pekka Lammi2:46:59+1:32:05FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki
    13451118Esko Lahti2:47:37+1:32:43FINPihkaniskat 10
    13461345Pekka Oksanen2:47:38+1:32:44FINOk 7-up
    13471286Seppo Saloranta2:47:41+1:32:47FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2
    1348850Kari Huhta2:48:01+1:33:07FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    13491127Olli Pitkänen2:48:24+1:33:30FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävij
    13501396Matti Nissinen2:48:38+1:33:44FINAhman hiihtäjät
    13511009Jaakko Rämö2:48:49+1:33:55FINVTT
    13521418Kai Lehtimäki2:48:50+1:33:56FINMoVo
    13531371Herkko Kumpulainen2:49:02+1:34:08FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto
    1354874Juhani Jaakola2:49:15+1:34:21FINYlivieskan Kuula 4
    1355841Riku Syvänen2:49:38+1:34:44FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    13561076Matti Kajola2:49:46+1:34:52FINPeräkylän Ponnistus
    1357446Tapani Laine2:49:51+1:34:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    1358929Hannu Seppänen2:50:11+1:35:17FINNavi 4
    1359884Esa Saarela2:51:40+1:36:46FINOMG
    13601111Mikael Porthin2:52:11+1:37:17FINIF Brahe 5
    1361928Antti Matula2:53:00+1:38:06FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    1362566Veikko Matikainen2:54:16+1:39:22FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1363910Harry Backman2:54:41+1:39:47FINIK Falken 2
    1364849Samppa Lajunen2:55:14+1:40:20FINOP-Pohjola 2
    13651158Timo Mäkinen2:55:32+1:40:38FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1366836Hannes Koivula2:57:38+1:42:44FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2
    13671035Juha Käki2:57:44+1:42:50FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
    13681227Tarmo Salmi2:57:50+1:42:56FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    13691331Pyry Åvist2:57:57+1:43:03FINKerkesix 2
    13701041Antti Hölsö2:57:58+1:43:04FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    13711005Veli Pohja2:58:27+1:43:33FINStormin Teräs 2
    13721058Heikki Rantala2:58:30+1:43:36FINEpilän Esa 2
    13731190Eric Jönsson2:58:34+1:43:40SWEOK Triangeln 2
    1374714Tapani Vuorinen2:58:39+1:43:45FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    13751053Reko Hytönen2:59:24+1:44:30FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3
    13761212Marko Wickholm3:04:24+1:49:30FINKangasala SK 9
    13771426Janne Vainio3:04:38+1:49:44FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    13781387Jaakko Jokilehto3:07:15+1:52:21FINSkoyarit
    13791266Martti Naunin3:08:07+1:53:13FINLöytänen Rastit
    13801237Veli-Matti Rantio3:08:28+1:53:34FINHauhon Sisu 4
    13811131Pauli Nieminen3:08:37+1:53:43FINVRU Hyvinkää 2
    1382796Kurt Sjöblom3:09:50+1:54:56FINSchaumanin Urheilijat
    13831026Risto Raittila3:16:22+2:01:28FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
    13841438Eemeli Kyröläinen3:22:00+2:07:06FINIin Yritys 2
    1385656Evgueni Sokolov3:24:24+2:09:30RUSMANOMY
    13861265Mika Peuhkurinen3:24:24+2:09:30FINEricsson SK 2
    13871357Veikko Hytönen3:24:33+2:09:39FINKela
    13881260Antti Saarinen3:33:56+2:19:02FINBon Voyage Monsieur
    13891306Lauri Luoto3:33:56+2:19:02FINTurun Sinikotkat
    13901385Marko Yli-Kankahila3:38:00+2:23:06FINSaimaan Nuohous
    13911280Jouko Kontturi3:38:07+2:23:13FINHeltech
    13921298Pia Virta3:38:21+2:23:27FINSeitsemäs joki
    13931452Matti Saarelainen3:40:59+2:26:05FINErikoisrajajääkärikomppa
    13941150Arttu Hellsten3:42:04+2:27:10FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta
    13951268Erkki Solja3:42:22+2:27:28FINKiilto Oy
    1396924Juha Muhonen3:42:50+2:27:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    13971014Jarmo Levänen3:43:04+2:28:10FINVRU Hyvinkää
    1398760Aimo Kajan3:49:49+2:34:55FINRasti-Nokia 4
    13991416Perttu Markula3:51:47+2:36:53FINNabla
    14001296Kimmo Puustinen3:58:25+2:43:31FINTyhjä Joukko
    14011129Ossi Vuorinen4:15:00+3:00:06FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    14021308Eric Raunio4:25:06+3:10:12FINEvon Metsäpojat
    14031353Matti Kinnunen4:29:48+3:14:54FINRetkiryhmä 06
    14041248Lars Lundström5:26:51+4:11:57FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät
    676Esa RyynänenbrötFINPyhäjärven Pohti
    595Tuomas KinnaribrötFINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    880Pertti TuominenbrötFINVakka-Rasti 2
    1409Kosti HyyppäbrötFIN007Hyyppä
    278brötFINSundsvalls OK
    1049Olof HanssonbrötFINOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    424Olle KaleredbrötFINSkogspojkarnas OK
    1351Taavi HärkönenbrötFINTeam Taavi
    1068Reino VenäläinenbrötFINLynx 6
    1323Hannu KaasalainenbrötFINSexthlon
    1138Keijo VehmasbrötFINKelpo Maisterit
    173Jukka KyhäräinendiskFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    1314Tapani HolmijokidiskFINMetsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam
    1297Sami LöfmandiskFINJyväskylän Metsänkävij
    570Olli SavikkodiskFINTarpian Suunta 2
    588Jan EvaldsdiskFINOK Orient 4
    1255Perttu PöntinendiskFINmy heart has a helmet
    879Timo-Jaakko JoensuudiskFINHonkarakenne
    1184diskFINFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 3
    978Jari VaaradiskFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
    1134Jouko TuunainendiskFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
    1089Sami HyvönendiskFIN7 ihmettä
    709Pekka KanstediskFINSotkamon Jymy
    1048Andreas BergdiskFINLinköpings OK 3