jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 11,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+35:05Antero Ranki1:33:17
    202FINLappeen Riento (73)+35:10Simo Mertanen1:29:47
    203NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+35:34Morten Saue1:37:20
    204RUSNord West (230)+35:34Michail Malishev1:36:44
    205FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+35:36Heikki Ovaskainen1:43:54
    206SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+35:38Daniel Nordstrm1:35:28
    207SWEIK Trenne (215)+35:39Anders Johansson1:35:54
    208SWEHellas (119)+35:40Mantas Rimkus1:39:28
    209FINLuumen Rasti (250)+35:40Jukka Pokela1:35:49
    210RUSNorthern Wind (168)+35:41Pavel Petrov1:43:09
    211FINRasti-Lukko (142)+36:04Janne Kallioniemi1:45:27
    212GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+36:19Mats Nordbroden1:31:04
    213FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+36:20Ville Pietil1:42:56
    214SWENybro OK (147)+36:37Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:30:10
    215CZEStart Nachod (808)+36:41Herkulinen Vitek1:36:49
    216FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+37:09Alexey Layshev1:30:21
    217NORModum OL (193)+37:17Erik Molenaar1:44:40
    218SUIBussola OK (964)+37:19Willi Mueller1:49:23
    219SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+37:22Niklas Profors1:39:15
    220FINNrpes OK (167)+37:25Christoffer Smeds1:37:50
    221SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+37:27Fredrik Karlsson1:46:13
    222FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+37:28Ville Halonen1:35:49
    223FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+37:29Lauri Pohjola1:37:38
    224SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+37:30Johan Andersson1:40:13
    225FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+37:30Mika Rissanen1:35:38
    226FINRastikarhut (226)+37:31Tapio Pysti1:39:26
    227SWEForsa OK (759)+37:31Markus Hellstrm1:27:12
    228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+37:32Pertti Salo1:39:34
    229ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+37:32Raul Kudre1:43:43
    230SWERns OK (195)+37:59Roine Andersson1:42:14
    231SWEFagersta OK (977)+38:04Jonas Olsson1:36:15
    232SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+38:06Jonas Lundgren1:36:46
    233FINLynx 3 (266)+38:12Simo Sukselainen1:46:20
    234SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+38:22Bjrn Wrahme1:49:04
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+38:33Pasi Lehtimki1:30:10
    236SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+38:33Kalle Ingvarsson1:37:37
    237FINRasti E4 (170)+38:34Jani Hmlinen1:32:18
    238LATOK Meridians (647)+38:36Aigars Leiboms1:34:16
    239FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+38:36Janne Lehto1:29:29
    240ESTOK Ilves (224)+38:37Priit Pslane1:47:40
    241SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+38:38Gunnar Lindberg1:41:26
    242SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+38:41Ulf jebo1:28:11
    243FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+38:42Harri Lehtimki1:46:23
    244FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+38:43Heikki Vestola1:36:38
    245LATOgre OK (442)+39:13Raivo Kivlenieks1:28:30
    246SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+39:19Felix Larsson1:32:07
    247FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+39:26Hannu Oja1:34:41
    248FINOK Botnia (179)+39:30Thomas Cederberg1:31:35
    249LATOK Saldus (140)+39:34Guntars Mankus1:44:42
    250SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+39:40Karlsson Olle1:35:24
    251LTUTakas OK (396)+39:40Gediminas Ranonis1:38:26
    252FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+39:45Mikko Lepo1:30:20
    253SWENykpings OK (174)+39:47Erik Pettersson1:36:41
    254SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+39:48Filip Svensson1:49:52
    255FINRasTiimi (380)+40:03Antti Autio1:44:28
    256SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+40:32Per Carlberg1:45:36
    257SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+40:35Magnus Yngvesson1:41:46
    258FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+40:39Panu Hyvnen1:38:36
    259FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+40:41Juha Inkil1:43:47
    260FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+40:42Aleksi Rsnen1:38:58
    261FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+40:43Vilppu Karjalainen1:36:04
    262SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+40:45Henrik Berggren1:45:44
    263SWESderhamns OK (272)+40:47Martin Sundstrm1:43:44
    264NORs-UMB orientering (129)+40:48Hkon Danevad1:36:17
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+40:57Hannu Jarva1:58:51
    266FINMaarian Mahti (303)+40:59Mika Venho1:34:11
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+40:59Ari Enroth1:46:20
    268SWEEksj SOK (742)+41:00Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:44:09
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+41:01Peter Fredricson1:34:48
    270FINDelta 9 (308)+41:04Jukka Hnninen1:45:24
    271SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+41:08Daniel Klauser1:30:14
    272FINSK Vuoksi (235)+41:11Pertti Pivnranta1:38:00
    273FINIF Minken (312)+41:19Thomas Wikblom1:36:38
    274FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+41:23Matti Sipil1:35:45
    275SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+41:30Peter Zetterstrm1:40:24
    276FINNCC (1406)+41:36Ville Rikknen1:31:30
    277SWEOK Lalle (1433)+41:53Stefan Strullund1:35:24
    278SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+42:06Olof Borell1:35:03
    279NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+42:12Bjrn Tore Mathisen1:49:03
    280RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+42:20Sergey Grushin1:38:10
    281FINOulun Tarmo (198)+42:26Lasse Kngs1:42:38
    282SWEOK Lftan (780)+42:30Johan Antonsson1:33:03
    283FINIF land (311)+42:35Marcus Sderstrm1:26:52
    284SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+42:36Thomas Werme1:43:51
    285SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+42:36Mats Sundbue1:36:16
    286FINLynx 4 (285)+42:38Tuomas Niemi1:37:48
    287FINIitin Pyrint (528)+42:42Valto Laiho1:48:05
    288SWEArboga OK (160)+42:46Dmitry Masnyy1:42:46
    289IRLDFO (750)+42:51ruairi short1:35:05
    290SWEOK Tisaren (53)+42:53Tomas Hallmen1:32:46
    291NORBirkenes IL (787)+43:02Stle Gjelsten1:36:19
    292FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+43:05Victor Korchagin1:41:19
    293FINPargas IF 2 (258)+43:27Roald von Schoultz1:41:23
    294FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+43:28Markku Mkel1:41:44
    295SWEHaninge SOK (341)+43:39Joel Ericsson1:53:32
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+43:59Jouni Vidqvist1:45:47
    297NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+44:15Petter Potter1:38:20
    298SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+44:32Mikael Kindborn1:39:32
    299FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+44:36Heikki Norri1:49:21
    300FINNavi (172)+44:39Niko Ihalainen1:43:31
    301FINTarpian Suunta (292)+44:47Tommi Haakana1:43:42
    302FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+44:57Larmala Juha-Pekka1:44:15
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+45:24Tuomo Korte1:45:35
    304NORFossum IF (468)+45:26Anders Bredesen1:49:02
    305FINRasti-Nokia (262)+45:38Aki Nieminen1:50:25
    306FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+45:39Tapio Markki1:44:22
    307SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+45:41Johan Markstedt1:40:30
    308FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+46:04Ari Heinola1:52:08
    309FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+46:06Juha Lerssi1:46:22
    310SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+46:21Michael Wehlin1:50:56
    311LATIK Auseklis (336)+46:22Aivars Mihailovs1:44:57
    312FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+46:36Arto Turkka1:47:14
    313FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+46:38Sami Lyytinen1:55:34
    314FINHiiltomiehet (330)+46:51Petri Rolig1:46:39
    315FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+47:02Janne Ala-ijl1:49:31
    316NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+47:06Anders B. ksenholt1:41:55
    317FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+47:21Ville Nyknen1:43:13
    318FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+47:27Heino Sarkkinen1:56:28
    319SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+47:30Henrik Johansson1:52:43
    320AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+47:54Kerrin Rattray1:43:17
    321FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+48:12Olli Salo1:33:33
    322FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+48:31Jarkko Suokas1:38:27
    323FINEpiln Esa (550)+48:37Eero Haapasalmi1:50:27
    324ESTOK Vru (293)+48:58Tanel Taal1:49:14
    325FINRiihon ukk (1259)+49:01Arto Jokinen1:57:59
    326ESTOK Kape (651)+49:03Todd Oates1:48:07
    327FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+49:05Riku Salo1:42:20
    328LATOK Kapa (138)+49:07Gatis Caics1:46:00
    329SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+49:09Mikael Lindmark1:37:36
    330SWEUme OK (294)+49:10Andreas Eriksson1:44:07
    331SWERehns BK 2 (273)+49:15Olle Olofsson1:43:13
    332FINOK Orient 3 (169)+49:16Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:34:11
    333LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+49:18Edgars Peilans1:46:03
    334FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+49:21Antti Fljt1:46:08
    335FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+49:23Jonas Wolff1:35:49
    336FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+49:26Markku Mnty1:52:27
    337FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+49:28Pertti Ihalainen1:49:46
    338FINOlavin Rasti (133)+49:29Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:39:30
    339FINLammin Ski (297)+49:33Mikko Krkkinen1:48:04
    340HUNPVSK (271)+49:43Gabor Turcsan1:37:30
    341FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+49:43Tero Junttila1:40:01
    342FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+49:48Timo Ikola1:49:55
    343FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+49:55Antti Hautalahti1:44:39
    344FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+49:55Tapani Siivonen1:43:33
    345FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+50:01Tuomo Ajanki1:53:34
    346NORIndre stfold OK (342)+50:05Claes-Tommy Herland1:52:06
    347NORLarvik OK (962)+50:06Jrn Sundby1:40:45
    348GBRNOC (482)+50:11Peter Hodkinson1:45:06
    349FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+50:17Lauri Pyyknen1:34:37
    350RUSPro Sport LO (234)+50:22Andrei Kuokkanen1:50:44
    351FINIF Femman 2 (139)+50:24Jens Jern1:42:12
    352SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+50:26Peter Sjdin1:35:43
    353ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+50:28Ingemar Neuhauser1:43:33
    354DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+50:31Kasper Fjellerup1:37:47
    355FINViestirykmentti (394)+50:35Simo Toivonen1:50:51
    356FINRasti-Hyry (233)+50:37Juha Partanen1:40:42
    357FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+50:40Tom Stenlund1:46:15
    358FINDelta 8 (190)+50:44Petri Harjamki1:37:19
    359FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+50:46Kari Rauhamaa1:42:09
    360FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+50:48Seppo Linjakumpu1:45:53
    361NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+50:50Tor Ivar Christiansen1:58:55
    362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+50:51Pekka Myllykoski1:49:12
    363GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+50:53Jon Cross1:50:11
    364FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+50:54Aki Kankkunen1:44:19
    365FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+51:04Ville Saikko1:54:34
    366NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+51:05Frank Aasgrd1:52:36
    367NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+51:09Jakob Haugen1:51:07
    368NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+51:25Helge Bakkehi1:59:40
    369FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+51:28Risto Hglund1:52:36
    370FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+51:31Antti Nummela1:51:22
    371FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+51:49Olli Hyypp1:47:05
    372FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+52:01Esko Tavast1:47:21
    373FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+52:06Jari Loukusa1:50:35
    374FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+52:14Tuomo Reinivuo1:46:11
    375FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+52:47Janne Mrkl1:26:41
    376NORIL Gular (127)+52:47Stefan Preisig1:54:21
    377NORNTNUI 3 (163)+52:55Henrik Sigstad1:49:01
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+52:57Petteri Lindblom1:44:25
    379FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+52:59Jussi Lassila1:52:21
    380SWERonneby OK (81)+53:05Gustavsson Ted1:52:23
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+53:12Jyrki Mikkola1:55:15
    382SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+53:17Rickard Ericsson1:48:52
    383FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+53:24Teemu Harju1:42:34
    384FINNastolan Ter (345)+53:27Pasi Turunen1:42:38
    385FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+53:30Ari Paganus1:59:28
    386SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+53:32Michael Wickstrm1:49:10
    387SWEVsby OK (911)+53:51Stefan Lybert1:38:31
    388SWECervesa OL (527)+53:53Stefan Carlsson1:48:57
    389FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+53:58Juha Hkkinen1:43:44
    390FINMalax IF 2 (565)+54:02Tommy Holmback1:43:49
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+54:03Juha Tiainen1:48:57
    392FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+54:04Timo Grhn1:35:55
    393SWEScania IF (778)+54:34Svempa Melin1:47:59
    394RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+54:37Mikhail Senin1:47:54
    395FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+54:43Juha Heimala1:50:55
    396FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+54:46Ari Kumpumki1:58:26
    397FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+54:53Tuomas Jrviluoma1:26:01
    398GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+54:54Wichel Dorfstrom1:43:19
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+54:56Molnar Geza1:42:55
    400LATBurkanciems OK (329)+54:57Gints Trezins1:54:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >