jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWENykpings OK (174)+55:27Per Carlborg1:38:55
    202NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+55:45Dag Steinar Ragvin1:36:29
    203SUIBussola OK (964)+55:48Michael Eglin1:42:53
    204FINOK77 (95)+55:49Tomas Ray2:01:18
    205FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+55:51Esa Kuoppala1:53:06
    206FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+56:01Lauri Viitanen1:41:18
    207NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+56:31Kai F. Karoli1:36:09
    208SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+57:13kerman Ingemar1:41:57
    209SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+57:14Hubert Klauser1:40:51
    210ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+57:15Anti Anton1:50:08
    211FINLynx 3 (266)+57:18Mattias Ericsson1:43:09
    212FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+58:03Mika Kulmala1:51:50
    213FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+58:21Mika Tonder1:45:33
    214SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+58:28Jonas Vikstrm1:45:55
    215SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+58:34Erik Harlen1:47:19
    216GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+59:32Lars Resch1:47:40
    217SWEOK Tyr (122)+59:35Johannes Svensson2:01:45
    218NORFana IL (238)+59:39Sigurd Eikner1:54:16
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:00:10Jussi Partanen1:47:43
    220FINOK Botnia (179)+1:00:19Markus Bjrklund1:45:13
    221SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:00:31Viktor Antonsson1:43:41
    222FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:00:38Juhani Leppl1:52:01
    223FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:00:47Vesa Thtinen1:58:48
    224FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:00:57Olli-Pekka Tolvanen1:58:00
    225ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:01:00Riho Taba1:46:53
    226SWERns OK (195)+1:01:02Magnus Ohlin1:46:28
    227NORIK Grane (222)+1:01:15Magnus Johnsson1:51:34
    228FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:01:16Matti Maajrvi1:51:47
    229SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:01:46Henrik Wiklund1:47:14
    230FINRasTiimi (380)+1:01:47Juha Jokikuona1:44:24
    231SWEForsa OK (759)+1:02:24Simon Andersson1:50:12
    232SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:02:25Jonas Giding1:44:58
    233SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:02:46Nils Malm1:49:02
    234SWERonneby OK (81)+1:03:13Nowacki Lukas1:33:41
    235SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:03:18Pr Olofsson1:39:21
    236SWEOK Tor (204)+1:03:22Johan Bjrklund1:56:07
    237SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:03:28Andreas Fredriksson1:54:21
    238ESTOK Vru (293)+1:03:47Tarmo Siimsaare1:39:52
    239FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:03:48Ove Haldin1:38:30
    240SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:04:22Nisse Bjrke1:51:58
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:04:24Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:48:10
    242SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:04:26Daniel Eklund1:46:51
    243FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:04:27Niila Ahokas1:46:43
    244FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:04:33Timo Suuriniemi1:55:12
    245SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:04:37Harri Karlsson1:47:12
    246FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:04:41Jukka Kangasniemi1:59:06
    247FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:05:15Petri Hirvikallio1:54:20
    248LATOK Kapa (138)+1:05:21Reinis Putnins1:40:53
    249FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:05:26Jouni Nyknen1:42:57
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:05:31Markus Ylijoki1:40:41
    251FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:05:47Vesa Klemettinen1:39:42
    252NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:06:24Harald Frdedal2:12:36
    253SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:06:46Niklas Aldin1:51:53
    254ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:06:48Rein Zaitsev1:53:46
    255FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:06:50Petteri Niskanen1:40:43
    256FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:06:59Oliver Breiling1:49:30
    257NORModum OL 2 (1247)+1:07:04Lars Grnhovd2:01:50
    258FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:07:26Markku Hmlinen1:53:41
    259FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:07:34Tauno Tiirats1:48:38
    260NORLarvik OK (962)+1:07:43Matias Olsen1:42:04
    261NORIL Gular (127)+1:08:19Tore Juvik1:38:52
    262DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:08:29Tim Falck Weber1:42:30
    263SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:08:30Joakim Antonsson1:50:55
    264SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:08:32Sten Svanberg1:46:40
    265FINIF land (311)+1:08:34Daniel Blomster1:51:52
    266NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:08:35Inge Glittum1:58:45
    267FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:08:36Ilkka Karhu2:07:58
    268SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:08:41Tomas Hkansson1:45:03
    269LATOK Meridians (647)+1:08:45Raimonds Spulle1:54:16
    270NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:08:50Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:51:05
    271FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:08:59Mika Hkkinen1:44:55
    272FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:09:00Antti Virsu1:41:58
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:09:11Petri Sonninen2:06:00
    274FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:09:13Jarno Pukema1:50:45
    275FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:09:18Oleg Vokulov2:02:26
    276SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:09:29Mats Luspa1:45:09
    277FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:09:41Olli Viljakainen1:44:06
    278FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:09:42Eero Inkeri1:45:26
    279ESTOK Kape (651)+1:10:01Neeme Loorits1:46:11
    280FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:10:14Jari Johansson1:46:07
    281SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:10:16Johan Persson1:56:23
    282SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:10:18Pr Svensson1:52:29
    283FINNavi (172)+1:10:31Teijo Laasanen1:50:23
    284HUNPVSK (271)+1:10:31Robert Kovacs1:46:31
    285FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:10:33Marko Miettinen1:48:34
    286FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:10:43Tapio Mannila1:51:34
    287FINRastikarhut (226)+1:10:50Vesa Mkel1:57:51
    288FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:11:06Marko Virta1:47:22
    289FINPargas IF (37)+1:11:15Sren Nymalm1:28:33
    290LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:11:20Martins Vabulis1:41:19
    291SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:11:21Jonas Sundberg1:54:35
    292SWEOK Renen (201)+1:11:26Anders Bennitz1:33:04
    293FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:11:28Aleksi Lahti1:47:29
    294FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:11:31Lauri Itkonen2:00:02
    295FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:11:39Markus Hannula1:51:26
    296IRLDFO (750)+1:11:44colm hill1:53:31
    297FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:11:48Sami Kmrinen1:54:16
    298SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:12:11Niklas Wedin1:54:35
    299SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:12:13Fredrik Persson1:39:12
    300ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:12:14Stefano Cristellon1:46:33
    301FINNCC (1406)+1:12:16Juha Ala-Hukkala1:55:38
    302NOROK Moss (1016)+1:12:23Per Oyvind Steffensen1:39:59
    303SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:12:32P-O Ivarsson1:51:43
    304FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:12:34Lehmusvuori Tomi1:42:38
    305NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:12:52Brattli Anders Beyer1:46:12
    306FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:12:56Jussi Piirainen1:47:34
    307FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:13:21Juha Nivukoski1:47:18
    308FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:13:23Toni Koivisto1:57:07
    309SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:13:27Anders Karlsson1:52:49
    310LATOK Saldus (140)+1:13:31Gints Prieditis1:57:08
    311FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:13:36Jukka Hemminki1:43:16
    312FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:14:00Erkki Piril2:04:02
    313LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:14:02Ansis Sinke1:49:18
    314FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:14:04Jani Riissanen1:42:37
    315FINEx-Legends (197)+1:14:11Juha Minkkinen1:51:04
    316NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:14:20Rein Ole Jrgensen1:45:05
    317FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:14:43Hannu Nikkola2:00:15
    318SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:14:46Oskar Ryno1:48:14
    319FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:14:49Peter Johansson1:48:37
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:14:50Marko Rantanen1:45:44
    321NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:15:00Trond Strandberg1:40:02
    322RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:15:17Aleksandr Litvinov1:49:21
    323FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+1:15:26Jarmo Munck1:46:53
    324FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:15:38Tuomo Kauppinen1:50:21
    325FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:15:45Jarno Mikkola1:59:00
    326SWEOK lgen (500)+1:15:48Fredrik Nordstrm1:40:07
    327SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:15:49Jrgen Misslund1:58:45
    328SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:16:11Erik Johansson1:53:03
    329FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:16:13Kari Pussinen1:53:15
    330FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:16:24Petri Saksala1:51:43
    331FINMalax IF (291)+1:16:40Jonas Vesterback1:42:14
    332ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:16:40Mattias Rennel1:38:59
    333FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:16:45Mikko Tyryl1:54:26
    334FINDelta 8 (190)+1:16:50Jaakko Laine1:50:20
    335NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:16:53Simen Haugerud1:51:03
    336FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:16:58Andreas Sjholm1:51:56
    337AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:17:01Jim Russell1:53:03
    338SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:17:28Beat Roth1:34:30
    339FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:17:30Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:51:30
    340FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:17:31Arto Nissinen1:44:47
    341SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:17:33Henrik Bostrm1:58:28
    342FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:17:39Aaro Nurmiainen1:50:42
    343FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:18:21Max Lauren1:57:52
    344NORFossum IF (468)+1:18:24Kristian Bredesen1:57:59
    345FINLammin Ski (297)+1:18:28Tapio Tikkanen1:53:32
    346GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:18:33Diemma Wagen1:48:01
    347FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:18:38Osmo Hongisto1:41:15
    348GBRNOC (482)+1:19:02Richard Robinson1:52:50
    349FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:19:07Mika Mannervesi2:05:20
    350GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:19:21Ed Catmur1:53:01
    351FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:19:25Visa Vtinen1:41:50
    352SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:19:35Erik Melin2:09:35
    353SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:19:54Bjrnen Davidsson1:40:37
    354LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:20:05Arnis Snore1:58:26
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:20:07Mikko Rapakko1:38:42
    356FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:20:08Niklas Paganus1:50:04
    357FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:20:09Marko Heiskanen1:51:20
    358FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:20:13Jarmo Kirkkomki2:28:43
    359SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:20:17Andreas Lundblad1:45:45
    360SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:20:18Gran Johansson1:45:34
    361FINIK Kronan (415)+1:20:21Jan Slotte1:42:26
    362SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:20:32Sebastian Ljungdahl1:47:40
    363FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:20:36Jussi Joja1:51:23
    364FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:20:50Timo Natunen1:45:29
    365FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:20:53Koskivirta Eero1:59:52
    366FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:21:12Pasi Poikonen1:50:53
    367RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:21:39Alexander Afonyushkin1:39:54
    368FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:22:22Juha Anttila1:52:48
    369FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+1:22:48Jussi Silvennoinen1:48:50
    370FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:22:52Mikko Kiljunen1:50:23
    371FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:22:56Tomi Mandelin1:50:08
    372FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:23:29Ilkka Anttonen1:53:05
    373ESTJOKA (283)+1:23:48Margus Marrandi1:50:40
    374FINRastihaukat (406)+1:24:00Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:42:07
    375FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:24:01Jari Kapanen1:57:19
    376SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:24:02Andreas Maxen1:48:55
    377FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:24:03Pentti Jokinen1:54:04
    378FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:24:07Jukka Lehtinen1:54:07
    379SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:24:09Lars-Gunnar Engstrm1:54:37
    380FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:24:18Niko Jokinen1:58:07
    381SWEVsby OK (911)+1:24:24Robert Elver1:54:28
    382FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:24:26Mika Ternola1:53:25
    383SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:24:28Arne Hgg1:54:54
    384LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:24:33Valdas Lelkaitis1:45:01
    385FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:24:36Mikko Vesisenaho1:53:59
    386FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:24:40Pekka Nurminen1:48:34
    387RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:24:54Alexander Shein1:48:19
    388ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:24:55Priit Randman1:46:44
    389FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:25:00Markku Heikka2:02:24
    390LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:25:12Nauris Spalvins1:46:06
    391HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:25:17Marton Scultety1:50:02
    392FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:25:19Rauno Autio1:50:54
    393FINOK77 2 (411)+1:25:35Jarmo Koskela1:45:44
    394FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:25:38Harri Lammi1:57:27
    395FINSK-0K (805)+1:25:41Pitknen Jaakko1:55:51
    396FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:25:45Kari Vtinen2:14:03
    397FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:25:52Juho Martiskainen2:09:22
    398FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:26:06Aku Pyymki1:48:51
    399FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:26:07Thomas Ekstrm1:46:39
    400FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:26:30Timo Heikkil1:42:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >