jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:28:52Anssi Birling20:14
    602FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:28:55Jouni Tourunen20:26
    603FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:28:55Jouni Mattila20:04
    604FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:28:57Kari Lappalainen20:02
    605FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:29:45Lauri Virkki19:33
    606FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:30:14Jari Lahtinen20:09
    607FINIin Yritys (540)+3:30:31Reijo Juntunen20:05
    608FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:30:32Teea Laurila30:50
    609FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:31:25Anssi Auvinen18:02
    610FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:31:37Sauli Savela26:50
    611FINKoukut (634)+3:31:56Jari Sundelin26:52
    612FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:32:05Aaro Oksanen28:26
    613FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:32:07Heikki Rusko21:41
    614FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:32:21Janne Muukka28:57
    615FINX-suunnistajat (673)+3:32:40Olli-Heikki Pietikinen23:24
    616FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:33:03Ari Raskila20:37
    617FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+3:33:53Samuel Heinonen16:44
    618FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:34:28Jukka Tirkkonen22:08
    619FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+3:34:48Ismo Saari25:35
    620FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+3:34:54Risto Lampinen24:26
    621FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+3:35:04Miikka Kaira26:10
    622FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:35:09Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi22:08
    623FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:35:13Jussi Kankaanp25:01
    624FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:35:27Ismo Heino23:04
    625FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:35:50Heikki Onnela24:02
    626FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:35:56Timo Salin19:12
    627FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:36:01Raimo Tuuminen17:35
    628FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+3:36:01Antti Rimpilinen26:23
    629FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+3:36:43Jarmo Lylynper31:52
    630GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:36:47Paul Thornton19:21
    631FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:37:03Arto Ahokas25:42
    632FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:37:53Osmo Nevalainen22:00
    633FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:37:56Kysti Uuttana21:55
    634FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+3:37:58Mikko Lempinen27:45
    635FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:38:13Ilkka Lemmetty23:34
    636FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:38:45Hannu Nurminen22:59
    637SWEOK Reftele (579)+3:38:47Gunnar Gustavsson29:38
    638FINAtria (1419)+3:38:52Jarkko Lassi22:46
    639FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:39:02Marko Ilomki30:27
    640FINKorven Honka (320)+3:39:05hannu siekkinen20:32
    641FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:40:10Hannu Siitonen22:14
    642FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:40:19Mikko Ylinen22:36
    643FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+3:40:31Jarmo Laakso35:43
    644LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:41:29Peteris Hokonens17:48
    645FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:41:44Matti Rajamki22:39
    646FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+3:41:50Teijo Myllyl28:32
    647FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:42:08Seppo Kaiponan18:54
    648RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:42:44Sergey Pasechnik19:03
    649FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:42:50Seppo Mnnikk24:01
    650FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:42:58Jorma Kaataja24:09
    651FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:43:04Petteri Uronen21:15
    652FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+3:43:07Juhani Soimasuo31:35
    653IRLDFO (750)+3:43:34fabian flood28:36
    654FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+3:43:46Arto Valkonen25:10
    655SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:44:39Fransson Joel29:04
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:44:40Juha Linna21:45
    657FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+3:44:57Melina Nurmikumpu27:00
    658LATBriksnis (408)+3:45:54Ints Briksnis20:57
    659FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:46:06Kimmo Niemist26:07
    660FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:46:16Esa Sainio25:14
    661FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:46:27Harri Laiho26:45
    662FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:46:29Kari Kaustinen22:55
    663ESTElisa (370)+3:46:29Siim Valgevli20:24
    664FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:46:31Juhani Viilo20:23
    665FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+3:46:46Matti Virtanen21:58
    666FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:47:06Matti Heikkil26:58
    667FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+3:47:14ISABELLE WYMER24:54
    668FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+3:47:17Jyrki Puttonen33:13
    669FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:47:20Lunttila Tuomas24:09
    670FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:47:25Heikki Kontkanen24:45
    671FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:47:31Jonni Soini21:26
    672FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:47:55Aarno Rajaniemi25:06
    673FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+3:47:58Hannu Lavonen29:33
    674FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:48:09Jarkko Nyrhinen21:02
    675FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:48:39Jouni Moisio28:50
    676FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:49:13Pekka Kurikka29:57
    677FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:49:39Teemu Alanko20:30
    678FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:49:42Ville Laitinen24:20
    679FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:50:22Jorma Roine31:10
    680FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:50:29Jari Heiskanen25:51
    681FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:50:29Jukka Ukkonen20:02
    682FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:50:45Jarmo Kerttula30:02
    683FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:51:20Teemu Mkinen22:09
    684FINSPYMS (982)+3:51:23Antti Vahe25:42
    685SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:51:30Hans berg22:52
    686FINPetolintu (707)+3:51:39Timo Vehvilinen22:24
    687FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:51:47Emmanuel Liljeroth24:37
    688FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:52:06Hannu Karstunen22:30
    689FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:52:07Voitto Jrvenp34:44
    690FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:52:09Antti Horppila25:32
    691FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:52:22Teppo Hujala16:37
    692FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:52:31Erkki Siitonen20:22
    693FINKerkesix (776)+3:52:56Ari Kurppa26:56
    694FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+3:53:05Timo Pulkki35:08
    695FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+3:53:17Visa Palonen23:11
    696FINEricsson SK (747)+3:54:18Patrik stman23:33
    697FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:54:21Kari Saari20:21
    698FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:55:10Joni Hulkko28:13
    699FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:55:15Antti Muilu22:23
    700FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:55:16Tommi Lahtonen17:24
    701FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:55:53Hannu Harju18:44
    702FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:56:18Anders Mattsson21:23
    703FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:56:26Timo Ryytty24:48
    704FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:56:48Arto Uusihonko25:33
    705FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:56:57Matias Synvjrvi27:46
    706FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:57:28Erkki Rinta-Paavola23:34
    707FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:57:39Heikki Hietalahti23:14
    708LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:57:44Arnis Ivbulis19:13
    709FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:57:56Erkki Kilpinen28:33
    710FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:58:29Mikko Pkknen23:37
    711FINHirviveikot (766)+3:58:48Jarkko Lappalainen23:24
    712FINISHR (1300)+3:58:48Juha Suurnkki33:21
    713FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:58:53Pentti Kuusela26:21
    714FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:59:26Timo Lehtovirta20:54
    715FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:59:38Antti Lumme19:08
    716FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:00:17Jorma Aherto23:00
    717FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:00:53Kari Anttila22:44
    718FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:01:10Hannu Ilves22:18
    719SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:01:12Anders Strng22:31
    720FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:01:20Asko Vainio23:19
    721FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:01:22Risto Kolstela20:40
    722FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:01:50Kari Kauniskangas21:45
    723FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:02:09Kauko Piironen25:48
    724FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:02:14Sami Niemensivu24:52
    725SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:02:44Anders Berg20:11
    726FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:03:16Salomon Nelimarkka20:49
    727FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:03:22Jari Siukonen24:34
    728FINHal Bro (1334)+4:03:43Mika Itkonen22:43
    729FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:04:04Matti Nkkil21:36
    730FINOHVP (660)+4:04:08Pasi Nissil23:55
    731FINSponsor skes (842)+4:04:08Annika Kruuna27:12
    732GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:04:11Andy Robinson23:20
    733FINFTA (1337)+4:04:13Olli Leppnen20:07
    734SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:04:23Mns Brnneby22:56
    735FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:05:01Tapio Koivisto20:57
    736FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:05:09Antero Pasanen23:26
    737FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:05:15Jukka Tahkokorpi25:45
    738FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:05:17Juhani Leino30:02
    739FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:05:18Toni Tahvanainen22:50
    740FINErhe (986)+4:05:20Tane Vaskelainen24:20
    741FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:05:29Kari Tienhaara24:14
    742FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:05:30Esa Juura22:36
    743FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:05:40Jarkko Jrvenp26:03
    744FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:05:47Juhani Kiltinen23:02
    745FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:06:00Mikko Sani22:01
    746FINKntit (591)+4:06:03Kimmo Lindholm22:20
    747FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:06:07Tuomo Kujala27:37
    748FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:06:28Eero Manerus21:53
    749FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:06:47Kimmo Kiviranta23:33
    750FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+4:06:58Markus Viinikka34:36
    751SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:07:12Emil Bergstrm31:11
    752FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+4:07:44Olli Pentikinen30:24
    753SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:07:50Sofia Andersson26:54
    754FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+4:07:51Heikki Peltonen20:04
    755FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+4:07:54Pentti Mali30:54
    756FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:08:22Jouni Hjelm19:19
    757SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:08:28Tomas Vestman22:38
    758FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:08:31Seppo Ahvenainen20:39
    759FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:09:15Juha Simola25:25
    760FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:09:18Ari Rmnen27:01
    761FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:09:30Olli Heikkinen23:46
    762FINSievin Sisu (711)+4:09:35Olli Vesisenaho45:37
    763FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:10:15Tuomo Lusa23:25
    764FINDatactica (996)+4:10:17Markus Vuolahti27:08
    765FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:10:49Markus Vaara23:29
    766FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:10:50Marko Saari23:27
    767FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:11:20Timo Myllymki20:32
    768FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:12:00Pekka Lylykorpi22:31
    769FINVnkypannu (706)+4:12:09Jarkko Leka24:11
    770FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:12:17Raimo Laine22:15
    771FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:12:27Juhani Juutilainen24:58
    772FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:12:34Harri Kittil28:23
    773SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:12:40Ronny Sandstrm34:09
    774FINParoc (863)+4:13:06Antti Uusikartano30:02
    775FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:13:45Tapani Nippala21:50
    776FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:13:49Risto Nenonen23:32
    777FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:14:04Seppo Nissinen25:41
    778FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:14:07Pyry Patinen24:40
    779FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:14:09Mika Laurila29:09
    780FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+4:14:27Ahti Kinnula25:12
    781FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:14:40Hannu Pienimki30:30
    782FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:16:15Paula Porkka21:47
    783SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:16:27Anel Nosserut24:11
    784FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+4:16:35Bror-Gustav Brdn44:06
    785FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:17:25Olavi Junttila26:12
    786FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:17:39Pauli Lahma25:11
    787FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:17:43Mikko Karamo22:48
    788FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:18:02Jarmo Antikainen29:10
    789FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:18:08Matti Lappalainen25:34
    790FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:18:11Veikko Karhulahti25:59
    791FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:18:13Kari Tikka28:03
    792FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:18:54Hannu Pyy24:28
    793FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:18:56Pauli Syrjl26:42
    794FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:19:14Cassu Mkel25:15
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+4:19:22Antero Taipale26:35
    796FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:19:24Vesa Ylis-Junttila18:03
    797FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:20:01Pekka Suvitaival18:26
    798FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:20:21Antti Salovaara27:54
    799FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+4:20:57Viljo Kokkonen27:06
    800FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:20:57Janne Suominen26:34
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >