jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,8 km

    1FINDelta (7)8:18:05Valentin Novikov1:19:50
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+1:32Mattias Millinger1:22:37
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:39Tero Fhr1:21:24
    4FINLynx (40)+2:03Mrten Bostrm1:24:11
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:43Anders Nordberg1:23:47
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:51Thierry Gueorgiou1:19:52
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+9:15Pasi Ikonen1:22:30
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+10:47Edgars Bertuks1:30:24
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+12:13Martin Johansson1:25:45
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:27Mattias Muller1:23:38
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+12:53Klaus Schgaguler1:29:51
    12NORKristiansand OK (17)+15:12Daniel Hubmann1:23:30
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+16:56Tuomas Tervo1:24:25
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+18:10Andrei Hramov1:25:38
    15FINMS Parma (6)+18:51Petteri Muukkonen1:32:29
    16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+21:47Jrgen Wickholm1:24:38
    17FINPaimion Rasti (18)+22:13Francois Gonon1:28:42
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+22:14Maxim Davidov1:31:04
    19NORBkkelagets SK (24)+22:57Eirik Watterdal1:30:28
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+25:35Niclas Jonasson1:27:16
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:10Mattias Karlsson1:25:06
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+27:02Henrik Lfs1:25:59
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+27:40Mats Haldin1:24:04
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+27:50Erik Rost1:26:29
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+28:15Samu Lehtola1:26:05
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+29:06Johansson Andreas J1:32:05
    27SWEOK Orion (72)+30:06Wojciech Kowalski1:25:35
    28NORNTNUI (58)+30:21Lars Skjeset1:27:42
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:44Topi Anjala1:22:02
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+32:48David Scneider1:29:34
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+36:06Anders Hedman1:38:12
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+36:41Evgeny Fadeev1:26:58
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+38:15Oskar Svrd1:28:40
    34SWEOK Denseln (31)+42:31Erik Andersson1:25:54
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+42:37Adam Kovacs1:42:20
    36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+42:46Tero Myllymki1:35:42
    37FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+43:35Lasse Kautto1:38:45
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+43:55Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:12
    39NORWing OK (65)+45:34Mathias Bjugan1:38:49
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+46:50Jakob Jansson1:30:07
    41SWEOK Triangeln (91)+47:32Timo Sild1:26:24
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+47:47Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:37:50
    43NORIL Tyrving (80)+48:57Audun Weltzien1:27:08
    44FINLapuan Virki (9)+49:00Mikko Patana1:34:42
    45SWEOK Hllen (70)+49:19Jonas Engstrm1:30:21
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+50:36Christian Bobach1:34:00
    47SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+52:20Johan Hellman1:30:47
    48SWEOK Tisaren (53)+54:49Johan Runesson1:27:48
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+54:59Csaba Gsswein1:33:24
    50FINDelta 2 (36)+55:16Heikki Toivio1:32:42
    51SWEGvle OK (54)+55:33Lasse Jansson1:37:27
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+55:37Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:54
    53FINOK Orient (34)+55:48Johan Bckman1:24:57
    54FINMS Parma 2 (59)+56:30Veli-Matti Rintala1:40:53
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+57:03Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:29:15
    56SWEOK Ravinen (108)+57:18Nick Barrable1:40:44
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+57:55Petteri Vnnen1:39:22
    58SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+59:23Mattias Ericsson1:38:16
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+1:01:35Matti Karhulahti1:49:53
    60SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+1:02:48Mattias Mrts1:40:02
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+1:05:18P-A Eggertsen1:44:22
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+1:07:06Fredrik Lindgren1:45:45
    63SWERehns BK (66)+1:07:28Jan Palas1:52:06
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:09:44Vili Niemi1:54:23
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:09:55Vesa Hakkarainen1:34:53
    66DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:11:25Anders Konring Olesen1:38:18
    67SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:11:54Yury Tambasov1:34:52
    68NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:12:04Henrik Ottesen1:34:13
    69SWEHestra IF (161)+1:12:14Rickard Holmqvist1:36:46
    70SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:12:24Jan Johansson1:38:56
    71NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:12:52Eirik Hovind1:39:20
    72RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:13:38Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:26:30
    73SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:13:48Oscar Vngell1:44:15
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:14:08Arto Puro-Aho1:40:41
    75SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:14:58Oli Johnson1:26:24
    76NORNydalens SK (44)+1:15:05Sverre W Kaas1:41:30
    77SWETby OK (84)+1:15:16Daniel Hajek1:44:07
    78FINDelta 3 (69)+1:15:49Miikka Huovila1:47:30
    79NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:16:49Saga Vegard Brun1:44:34
    80SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:16:55Elis Bengtsson1:49:40
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:17:43Vasily Leksin1:40:29
    82NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:18:22Hallvard Nordbrden1:55:42
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:18:48Zdenek Rajnosek1:36:46
    84FINIF Femman (46)+1:21:03Staffan Tunis1:38:10
    85FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:21:47Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:49:48
    86DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:21:57Rasmus Kragh1:42:53
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:22:14Jussi Laakkio1:37:13
    88ESTSKM! (994)+1:23:00Nomm Marek Skm1:35:07
    89FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:23:06Antti Ekonoja1:41:31
    90SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:23:12Per Eklf1:41:31
    91FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:23:42Mikko Laavainen1:44:37
    92FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:25:05Juho Uotila1:44:25
    93FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:26:13Oskari Heiskanen1:48:34
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:27:41Peter Lundh1:51:29
    95SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:28:04Mattias Andersson1:33:44
    96SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:28:29Rain Eensaar1:39:02
    97NORFrol IL (225)+1:29:39Jrgen Fiskum1:44:53
    98CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:29:41Martin Baier1:35:46
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:29:57Yuri Agafontsev1:41:42
    100NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:30:00Jansi Edstrm1:50:00
    101SWErla IF (155)+1:30:57Kietis Margers1:42:08
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:31:35Jarmo Lindroos1:43:07
    103FINIF Brahe (134)+1:31:38Leif Ena1:49:21
    104SWETullinge SK (52)+1:32:23Zimmermann Beat1:38:15
    105SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:34:36Johan Persson1:50:22
    106SWEHellas (119)+1:36:53Vytautas Beliunas1:38:38
    107SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:37:13Viktor Funcke1:38:19
    108RUSUltra (407)+1:37:16Dmitry Vasilenko1:43:09
    109SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:37:21Victor Silvemark1:36:07
    110FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:37:30Jyri Mklinen1:40:34
    111FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:37:40Marko Vapa1:30:07
    112NORLten OL (223)+1:38:00Bjarthe Ims1:40:24
    113SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:38:44Christian Karlsson1:50:23
    114LTUIGTISA (610)+1:41:43Modestas Bacys1:42:31
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:41:53Greger Berglund1:40:28
    116SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:41:55Johan Eriksson1:54:42
    117FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:41:58Timo Ritasalo1:38:28
    118FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:42:24Pasi Lehtonen1:47:32
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:43:04Tommi Kuronen1:53:23
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:45:57Markku Laaksonen1:51:21
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:45:59Sami Kriinen1:54:34
    122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:46:00Kimmo Gynther1:43:54
    123FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:47:18Petri Vnnen1:43:52
    124RUSNord West (230)+1:50:12leonid Nikiforenko1:40:09
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:50:24Olli Ranta1:34:09
    126SWEArboga OK (160)+1:50:29Yury Masnyy1:32:12
    127FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:50:36Kalle Tiitinen1:37:29
    128SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:50:51Erik Engsten1:52:18
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:51:20Kimmo Niemi2:01:24
    130FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:52:16Raphael Sefanini1:39:49
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:52:24Juha Luoma1:44:36
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:52:29Aleksey Burago1:44:07
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:53:15Aki Myllrinen1:59:01
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:54:44Jaakko Kattilakoski2:03:46
    135FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:55:01Janne Runtti1:44:33
    136FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:55:04Jouni Ollonqvist1:42:07
    137SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:55:51Hkan Andersson1:45:12
    138SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:55:55Mathias Hggblom1:48:09
    139SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:56:00Andreas Ferm1:42:38
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:57:43Mattias Argrds1:47:41
    141NORstmarka OK (90)+1:57:47Gabor Jozsa1:52:49
    142SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:57:56Mattias Allared1:36:52
    143FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:58:01Jrgen Nyman1:52:30
    144SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:58:07Tommy Ask1:55:12
    145FINSippurasti (182)+1:58:17Ari Mikkel1:54:55
    146FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+2:00:46Heikki Kettunen1:40:11
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+2:01:24Sami Koivu1:53:19
    148FINOK77 (95)+2:02:07Jori Arrakoski1:49:34
    149SWERonneby OK (81)+2:02:13Hkansson Christian1:39:22
    150SWENykpings OK (174)+2:02:41Per Ek1:36:46
    151SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+2:03:03Peder Kock1:46:58
    152SWENybro OK (147)+2:04:27Aleksander Bernaciak1:57:14
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+2:04:34Janne Hkkinen1:44:37
    154FINRasti-Lukko (142)+2:04:36Jyrki Kaunismki1:50:46
    155FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:04:57Simo Turunen1:49:30
    156RUSOmega (143)+2:05:35Danila Sokolov1:37:20
    157SWEJrflla OK (202)+2:05:37Eric Roller1:59:27
    158FINEspoon Suunta (146)+2:05:44Atis Dandens1:37:51
    159NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+2:05:48Harald Berge1:45:27
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+2:05:51Pasi Liuha2:07:31
    161GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+2:05:54Lothar Sotter1:43:09
    162NORVaregg IL (571)+2:05:56Magnus Rogne Halland1:52:39
    163FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+2:06:10Jari Vlikorpi1:50:10
    164LATOgre OK (442)+2:06:14Renars Roze1:39:04
    165FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+2:06:18Vesa Venlinen1:48:01
    166NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:06:20Hvard Hgrd1:36:00
    167FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:06:22Mate Kerenyi1:43:54
    168FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+2:07:43Ivan Nikitin1:49:35
    169FINNavi (172)+2:07:59Teemu Laasanen1:43:44
    170FINOK Orient 3 (169)+2:09:06Jarno Saarela1:42:40
    171SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+2:09:12Sdergrann Sune1:51:10
    172SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:09:55Per Fransson1:55:57
    173SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:10:14Joakim Ingelsson1:37:59
    174SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:11:24Niclas Tjernlund1:48:25
    175LATOK Kapa (138)+2:12:06Janis Peilans1:47:50
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:12:33Mika Kerkola1:46:39
    177FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:12:35Jarmo Kujala1:54:10
    178CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:13:55Timo Pycha1:47:01
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:14:18Alpo Kuusisto1:51:06
    180FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:15:57Toni Kukkonen1:47:00
    181SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:18:20Johan Wikstrm1:51:37
    182FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:18:45Pasi Nieminen1:51:21
    183FINRasti E4 (170)+2:19:44Keijo Sivill2:04:23
    184RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:20:05Viacheslav Kruglov1:38:20
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:20:16Samuel Vainiomki1:42:09
    186SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:20:28Dan Winnberg1:54:26
    187FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:22:00Magnus Torrkulla1:55:59
    188FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:23:21Timo Jukkola1:49:55
    189RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:23:32Vyacheslav Matrosenkov2:07:07
    190LTUTakas OK (396)+2:24:10Laimonas Caplikas2:17:59
    191SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:24:17Jonas Lundberg1:51:06
    192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:24:42Ossi Karvonen1:50:44
    193FINPargas IF (37)+2:25:12Eero-Antti Lonka1:51:49
    194SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:25:14Henrik Berg1:49:12
    195NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:26:10Stian Grann1:46:20
    196FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+2:26:21Elmeri Juura2:18:15
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:26:26Anders Tarandi1:49:32
    198FINRastiketut (102)+2:27:18Teemu Vartiamki1:40:00
    199NORModum OL (193)+2:27:43Leif Eriksson1:54:14
    200FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:27:44Tuomas Huttunen1:45:00
    201FINOK Botnia (179)+2:27:45Pasi Pesola1:55:21
    202SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:28:03Stefan Alng2:03:33
    203SWEOK Renen (201)+2:28:14Claes Turesson1:38:08
    204FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:28:38Rauno Asikainen1:53:54
    205NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:29:25Hans Petter Mathisen1:55:46
    206BULBrownteam (672)+2:31:02Ivan Sirakov1:50:19
    207SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:31:20Olof Nilsson1:50:57
    208SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:33:13Erik Amberg2:05:48
    209LATVIGA (304)+2:35:31Uvis Soika2:07:20
    210SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:35:37Anders Carlheim1:56:45
    211FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:35:59Veli-Matti Pulli1:54:33
    212FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:36:36Mikko Virta1:55:55
    213NORs-UMB orientering (129)+2:36:43Simen Smestad2:03:23
    214FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:36:51Joni Lammi1:54:00
    215FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:37:09Tuomas Vin1:52:19
    216FINLynx 3 (266)+2:38:01Tom Asklf1:54:37
    217GBREUOC (980)+2:38:21Kyle Heron1:59:28
    218HUNPVSK (271)+2:38:32Peter Vonyo1:39:46
    219SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:38:58Adam Sandstedt1:56:13
    220SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:39:22Anton Lif1:49:17
    221NORFana IL (238)+2:42:15Anders Daltveit1:54:46
    222NORTrsken IL (284)+2:42:33Petter Ness Bjrgul2:05:54
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:44:21Mikko Pussinen1:56:42
    224FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:44:34Gleb Gribanov2:11:10
    225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:44:45Juha Miettinen1:43:11
    226FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:46:19Heikki Jokinen1:46:46
    227LATOK Saldus (140)+2:46:38Atis Reskis1:44:13
    228FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:46:41Kalle Koistinen2:03:13
    229SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:46:54Johan Hamelius2:01:32
    230FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:47:01Aivar Jordan2:02:45
    231FINNrpes OK (167)+2:47:05Patrik Backlund1:52:30
    232AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:47:45Blair Trewin1:53:59
    233RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:47:53Sergei Tozyr2:06:24
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:48:20Tobias Kjell1:50:07
    235FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:48:23Sauli Saarinen1:53:51
    236FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:49:41Patrik Visnen1:50:17
    237FINMalax IF (291)+2:49:56Mika Pensas1:55:30
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:49:58Marko Tlli2:09:55
    239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:50:15Jukka Vertainen1:48:50
    240FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:50:20Veli-Matti Lhdesmki2:09:50
    241FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:50:54Teemu Korhonen2:05:11
    242SWERns OK (195)+2:51:54Jonas Eriksson2:06:16
    243FINLammin Ski (297)+2:51:59Jouni Vantaala1:50:22
    244FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:52:06Juha Markkanen2:04:51
    245FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:52:46Herkko Plit1:55:35
    246FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:52:56Matti Olli1:58:02
    247FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:53:00Jyrki Lammila1:57:57
    248FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:53:05Harri Koskinen1:54:07
    249FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:53:06Vesa Ovaska1:51:14
    250SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:53:15Christer Lilja2:04:50
    251SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:53:30Henrik Holmberg1:55:26
    252FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:54:29Matti Takala1:55:30
    253FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:55:57Mikko Piril1:54:43
    254FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:56:37Mika Papinsaari2:15:39
    255FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:57:58Jani Leppniemi1:59:32
    256GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:58:13Graeme Ackland1:58:45
    257SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:59:20Tobias Toresson1:58:12
    258FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:59:23Kotilainen Matti2:05:58
    259FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:59:31Anssi Juutilainen1:48:49
    260SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:59:52Markus Nilsson2:00:53
    261FINRasti 88 (347)+3:00:02Timo Juusti2:20:10
    262FINViestirykmentti (394)+3:00:03Heikki Kivikko1:57:01
    263SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+3:00:11Jan Moberg2:04:47
    264FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+3:01:01Juha Hirsimki2:07:30
    265SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+3:02:06Andreas Gerber1:51:42
    266FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+3:02:10Samuli Hankivuo1:53:16
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+3:02:13Jouni Oikarinen2:07:32
    268SWEForsa OK (759)+3:02:17Martin Larsson2:07:28
    269SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+3:02:58Adrian Klauser1:56:07
    270FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+3:03:25Mikko Auvinen2:10:24
    271NORIK Grane (222)+3:03:31Dag Aalvik1:54:26
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+3:04:24Jyri Huurre2:00:28
    273NORWing OK 2 (328)+3:04:57Mads Fornes2:06:14
    274FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+3:04:59Jon Sjholm1:56:31
    275FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+3:05:30Panu Heiska1:59:44
    276SWESkogslparna (107)+3:05:43Daniel Persson2:07:18
    277LATOK Meridians (647)+3:06:30Didzis Viksne2:04:31
    278FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+3:07:08Eero Korpi1:56:04
    279FINEx-Legends (197)+3:09:00Mauri Laasonen2:01:42
    280LATIK Auseklis (336)+3:09:12Daniils Ozolins2:01:59
    281FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+3:10:16Olli Rantanen2:09:14
    282FINNostars (241)+3:10:17Janne Syrjlinen2:00:09
    283NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+3:10:49Thon Bjrn Verde2:11:20
    284NORIndre stfold OK (342)+3:11:00Emil Unaas2:14:22
    285FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+3:11:09Arto Huotari2:24:41
    286SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+3:11:17Marcus Ramstrm2:08:34
    287HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:11:18Akos Kisvlcsey1:45:51
    288LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+3:11:32Sergejs Sadrins2:09:03
    289SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+3:11:54Mattias Gthberg2:12:38
    290NORIL Gular (127)+3:12:01Jan Petter Hansen2:09:28
    291FINVerttuun Namika (239)+3:12:19Jari Leppimki2:16:53
    292ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+3:12:24Karli Lambot1:51:04
    293SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+3:12:49Rickard Seger2:07:06
    294FINIF Minken (312)+3:12:52Markus Nilsson2:13:20
    295FINLapin Veikot (518)+3:13:22Mikael Aikio2:04:10
    296RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+3:13:51Taras Fedorov2:01:13
    297SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+3:13:55Pelle Kretz2:25:36
    298SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+3:14:01Rascha Persson2:01:09
    299FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+3:14:12Anders Lignell2:17:05
    300FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+3:14:22Antti-Pekka Niinist2:23:23
    301SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+3:14:24Jesper Hansson2:10:39
    302SWEOK Tor (204)+3:14:44Nils Wistrand2:18:22
    303FINDelta 8 (190)+3:14:46Jani Flaaming2:08:16
    304NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+3:15:59Tommy Tiger2:22:26
    305FINRasTiimi (380)+3:16:25Rauli Koskela2:07:17
    306FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+3:16:34Antti Karjalainen2:07:59
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+3:16:42Timo Savelainen1:52:35
    308FINNastolan Ter (345)+3:16:50Jussi Anttila2:07:31
    309FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:16:56Erno Pakkala1:47:08
    310FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+3:17:07Vesa Varis1:54:22
    311LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:17:16Toms Veits1:46:54
    312SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+3:18:21Tore Eklund2:14:35
    313NOROL Trollelg (1454)+3:18:34Thomas Mjlhus2:37:48
    314FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:19:53Mikko Simola1:57:45
    315SWEVsby OK (911)+3:20:19Anders Enstrm1:56:15
    316RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+3:20:26Anton Zhelomonov1:53:12
    317FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:20:31Rauno Lahti1:59:41
    318SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+3:20:52Staffan kerblom2:20:09
    319FINRastikarhut (226)+3:21:03Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:07:06
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+3:23:48Mikko Heikkinen2:01:10
    321ESTOK Ilves (224)+3:23:49Sven Oras2:06:08
    322FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+3:23:59Ville Hyvnen2:02:08
    323FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:24:14Timo Leppkorpi1:49:03
    324FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:24:31Mika Summanen1:56:15
    325FINOK Orient 2 (435)+3:24:38Pasi Liitiinen1:56:27
    326FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:24:51Jarmo Launonen1:53:23
    327LATMadonas BJSS (659)+3:25:14Arnis Saltums2:08:02
    328SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:25:15Alexander Rajkov1:50:57
    329FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+3:26:22Sami Anttonen2:05:23
    330FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+3:26:27Pekka Toivanen2:09:11
    331FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:26:50Tapani Naakka1:46:31
    332NORLarvik OK (962)+3:27:02Hvard Gulliksen2:11:25
    333RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:27:07Andrey Ivanov2:11:01
    334FINEspoon Akilles (350)+3:27:26Tuomo Kouti2:00:42
    335FINRasti-Nokia (262)+3:28:20Tapio Jokinen2:19:17
    336GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:28:28Annie Ente1:50:08
    337SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:28:39Thomas Kaempfer2:01:37
    338ESTOK Vru (293)+3:30:09Erik Saarts2:13:16
    339SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+3:32:00Peter Enoksson2:01:45
    340SWESderhamns OK (272)+3:32:02Joakim nnemar2:24:09
    341ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+3:32:05Even Toomas2:11:07
    342FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+3:32:07Ville Vesterinen2:04:40
    343FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+3:32:18Mikko Leminen2:26:27
    344NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:32:19Bjrn Polland2:01:49
    345LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+3:32:30Juris Knets2:11:52
    346FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:33:13Keijo Parkkinen1:38:39
    347NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+3:33:57Kristian Stenerud2:01:16
    348GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:34:21Mark Saunders2:00:45
    349FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+3:34:28Aki Hiisil2:04:34
    350FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+3:34:35Tim Kankfelt2:04:23
    351FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:34:36Antti Puro1:55:25
    352ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:34:52Meelis Mlter2:08:45
    353FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:35:12Jouni Siltakorpi2:05:30
    354NOROK Moss (1016)+3:35:16Hallvard Koren2:14:44
    355FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+3:35:24Pekka Jokinen2:13:17
    356SUIBussola OK (964)+3:35:41Jerome Kser1:44:21
    357FINAkilles OK (306)+3:36:22Jan Alden2:09:22
    358ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:36:52Margus Klementsov1:53:27
    359SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+3:37:06Niklas Mannberg2:09:41
    360SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:37:06Anders Mattsson2:03:46
    361NORTynset IF (412)+3:37:16Per Melander Often1:55:24
    362DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+3:37:20Freddy Smash2:09:36
    363FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:38:17Shigeyuki Koizumi1:48:42
    364FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:38:19Antti Lamminp2:01:09
    365FINSuunto (1439)+3:38:44Harri Mtt2:10:21
    366ESTJOKA (283)+3:38:53Erki Pellja2:15:10
    367FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:39:48Jarkko Rajala2:05:49
    368FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:40:12Juha Eronen2:10:46
    369FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:40:28Ove Aren2:23:00
    370FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+3:40:46Jussi Lavikainen2:21:49
    371FINIK Kronan (415)+3:41:01Stefan Storvall1:50:35
    372FINIF land (311)+3:41:07Lars Janlv2:13:04
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:41:21Jonas Pettersson2:06:40
    374LTUMedeina (868)+3:41:25Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:53:10
    375SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+3:41:30Jan Kanoten Carlsson2:23:09
    376FINLynx 4 (285)+3:41:47Janne Aumo1:50:50
    377FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:41:50Tuomas Ronkainen1:59:56
    378FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:41:52Toni Tarkiainen1:44:34
    379SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:42:16Jonas Eklund2:01:54
    380SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:42:23Martin Margold2:10:53
    381FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:42:26Pekka Kujanp2:05:32
    382SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+3:42:50Conny Nilimaa2:20:38
    383FINMetsmannut (267)+3:43:40Pekka Teivaanmki2:25:12
    384GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:44:12Roman Schulte-Zurhausen2:27:05
    385FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:46:16Eelipekka Matti1:59:38
    386FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:46:56Janne Turpiainen1:59:50
    387FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:47:08Mikko Saarelainen2:06:44
    388FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:47:13Teemu Rautiainen1:50:33
    389FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:47:55Heikki Vnni2:15:47
    390FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:48:18Tomi Heinola1:56:26
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:48:22Reino Kurkela2:32:39
    392FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:48:26Hannu Ilonen1:50:31
    393NORBysen IL (295)+3:48:38Lars Martin Hafstad1:58:49
    394FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:48:45Ville Verkama1:48:39
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:49:06Heikki Vallbacka1:55:30
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:49:24Tuomo Sevon2:07:47
    397FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:49:44Antti Lassila2:13:40
    398NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:50:08Stig Rune Holberg1:50:28
    399LATOK RSP (873)+3:50:14Kalvis Bruns1:50:36
    400ESTOK Kape (651)+3:50:26Meelis Zimmermann2:10:38
    401FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:50:27Niklas Wickholm1:58:37
    402FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:50:34Jussi Virtanen2:01:37
    403LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:50:58Aigars Varna1:49:20
    404FINOK77 2 (411)+3:50:59Max Lindfors1:53:23
    405FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:51:56Jussi Kesl1:58:37
    406FINRastihaukat (406)+3:51:58Kim Metso2:27:58
    407FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:52:45Mika Jrvenp2:11:22
    408SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:52:51Gustav Larson1:50:20
    409FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:53:15Bernt Slotte2:05:53
    410SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:53:23Lukas Funk2:18:38
    411FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:53:24Jyrki Kopra1:53:26
    412SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:53:49Peter Granath2:06:35
    413FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:53:56Jussi Pirinen2:26:44
    414FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:54:43Ilkka Aakula2:31:15
    415SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:54:48Mikael Larsson2:02:14
    416SWEOK lgen (500)+3:55:18Jonas Bergenfur2:08:02
    417FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:55:32Tommi Kallikari1:55:56
    418FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:56:26Matti Heikkil2:05:50
    419FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:57:47Tero Takalo2:25:46
    420FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:58:10Petrus Kukkonen1:44:15
    421FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:58:18Jari Rajala2:08:40
    422FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:58:42Hannu Kohvakka2:09:47
    423FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:59:45Sami Vhtalo1:58:16
    424ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:59:48Jordi Sales1:40:02
    425LATBurkanciems OK (329)+4:00:25Raivis Lecmanis2:19:44
    426FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+4:00:33Toni Ojala2:30:13
    427SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+4:00:52Tomas Liss2:10:29
    428FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+4:00:53Aarto Hirvi1:47:29
    429FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+4:01:21Hannu Laine1:53:33
    430NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+4:02:11Paul Torvund2:22:26
    431FINRiihon ukk (1259)+4:02:47Pellervo Kssi2:15:53
    432FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+4:03:10Mantas Totilas2:25:49
    433GERSportvogl (605)+4:03:31Simon Aigner2:05:54
    434FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+4:04:10Ivo Danailov1:50:23
    435FINPK Racing Team (466)+4:04:27Pasi Heinonen1:56:06
    436FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+4:04:38Kristian Sotti2:06:55
    437SWEFK Finn (369)+4:04:47Joel Rydstrm1:56:57
    438SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+4:05:23Filip Holm2:33:50
    439FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+4:05:26Teuvo Holappa2:13:14
    440FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+4:06:19Janne Partanen2:14:49
    441ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+4:06:50Paolo Dougati2:17:09
    442SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+4:07:07Elis Sjgren-Levin2:12:01
    443FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+4:08:12Juha Nieminen2:15:10
    444FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+4:09:06Mikko Kotola1:55:50
    445FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+4:09:08Kauno Mourujrvi2:12:00
    446FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:09:27Antti Lehtineva2:33:50
    447FINSippurasti 2 (489)+4:09:40Topi Puhakka1:45:50
    448RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+4:10:40Andrey Ivanov2:00:34
    449FINKannuksen Ura (485)+4:10:45Sauli Konttila2:01:39
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+4:11:50Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:12:22
    451SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+4:11:57Daniel Bjrnberg2:15:40
    452SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+4:12:09Bjarne Kampegrd2:31:09
    453FINIK Falken (494)+4:12:35Torbjrn Wiklund2:05:35
    454FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:12:51Markku Lahti2:20:37
    455FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+4:12:56Jouni Virtanen2:30:17
    456SWETby OK 3 (719)+4:13:23CG Herrgrd2:21:02
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+4:13:31Petri Teittinen2:06:37
    458ESTRakvere OK (340)+4:13:32Erki Kriks2:42:29
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+4:13:33Timo Rantala2:09:12
    460FINOK Terjrv (509)+4:13:43Mikael Ahlsved2:06:45
    461FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+4:14:39Timo Kokkonen2:16:24
    462SWEOK sterker (315)+4:14:47Tobias Svensson1:49:19
    463FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+4:14:50Pentti Vepslinen2:05:23
    464SWEUme OK (294)+4:15:28Jeff Lewis2:19:47
    465RUSMSU (902)+4:16:12Michail Ippolitov2:03:14
    466FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+4:16:13Jukka Lehtonen2:26:28
    467FINSK-0K (805)+4:16:16Parts Ulo2:12:52
    468FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+4:16:19Ville Maunuksela2:11:55
    469ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:16:37Toomas Mast1:51:55
    470FINDelta 5 (627)+4:17:20Simo Vnttinen1:58:42
    471FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:17:49Risto Mttnen1:59:19
    472FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+4:18:10Ari Mntynen2:18:14
    473FINOC Toffee (496)+4:18:12Sami Mkinen2:08:36
    474FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:18:28Pauli Sammalmaa2:42:44
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:18:42Richard Schuh2:03:03
    476FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+4:18:53Jukka Kuoppala2:30:31
    477FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:20:13Jaakko Niemi2:10:25
    478FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:20:16Tomi Lehtola1:53:47
    479SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:20:38Hans Nslund1:55:36
    480FINMalax IF 2 (565)+4:21:21Kaj Portin2:07:38
    481FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+4:21:22Ben Wickholm2:08:10
    482SWEIF Thor (209)+4:21:39Erik Wallin2:00:12
    483FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:21:58Meryl Strm2:11:37
    484SWElvsby IF (449)+4:21:59Johan Westerlund2:12:07
    485FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:22:34Riku Kankkunen1:45:15
    486FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:22:38Esa Kangasmki2:30:20
    487FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:22:50Mauno Juola2:05:27
    488FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:23:26Jaakko Soivio1:58:43
    489FINIisalmen Visa (319)+4:24:40Jari Kaarakainen2:26:44
    490FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:24:47Atte Honkonen2:00:02
    491FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:25:50Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:15:47
    492FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:26:10Timo Harju2:05:56
    493FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:26:34Pyry Rahkila2:17:38
    494FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:26:56Marko Korhonen2:01:40
    495SWETby OK 2 (282)+4:27:57Jakob Lindeborg2:44:19
    496FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:28:12Kari Ojalainen2:14:26
    497FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:28:20Mats Hgstrm2:06:00
    498FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:28:47Keijo Kanniainen2:03:49
    499ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:28:52Rein Rooni2:04:14
    500FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:29:12Erko unapuu2:10:32
    501FINVMH (1392)+4:29:16Simo Maksimainen2:03:47
    502FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:29:20Ville Sorvisto2:35:29
    503FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:29:22Jani-Pekka Pantti2:03:21
    504FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:29:56Matti Taskinen2:32:46
    505SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:30:06Gran Svenson2:07:43
    506SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:30:44Roland Natanaelsson2:14:57
    507FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:31:35Ari Manninen2:16:19
    508FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:31:52Lasse Myllyaho2:09:18
    509FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:32:03Jarno Pkl2:43:07
    510FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:32:59Timo Himberg2:29:38
    511FINAivan Sama (543)+4:33:17Peter Lillqvist2:07:38
    512FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:33:31Jouni Leinonen2:23:06
    513POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:33:42Tadeusz Pilkowski2:11:27
    514FINOK77 4 (423)+4:34:00Anders Westerlund2:34:17
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:34:05Peter Sundn1:58:19
    516FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:35:01Risto Juvaste2:52:59
    517FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:35:02Marko Nisula1:45:09
    518FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:35:12Samuli Valonen2:27:34
    519FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:35:22Tore Hgns2:15:28
    520FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:35:24Markus Hiki2:23:02
    521FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:35:30Heikki Siivari1:48:45
    522NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:37:06Henrik Svaland Aas2:09:30
    523FINLynx 5 (346)+4:37:12Pasi Kujala2:31:19
    524FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:37:17Risto Ruohola2:06:20
    525FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:37:17Otto von Frenckell2:25:14
    526FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:37:53Mika Nieminen2:12:18
    527FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:38:00Pekka Pulkkinen2:03:13
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:38:57Juha Ikonen2:08:35
    529SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:39:04Andreas Olsson2:15:48
    530FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:40:10Julius Ptashekas2:15:42
    531FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:40:57Timo Takala2:05:42
    532FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:41:01Arttu Munukka2:05:48
    533FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:41:03Vesa Mkiranta2:01:42
    534FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:41:05Jari Holm1:59:39
    535FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:42:31Ismo Salminen2:08:41
    536FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:43:19Rami Haapala2:15:49
    537FINNCS Sport (587)+4:43:23Jussi Vuorisalmi2:29:30
    538FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:44:06Pekka Hiltunen2:04:13
    539FINOK Jorren (630)+4:44:39Sami Rokala2:17:16
    540FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:45:16Jari Mkinen2:25:46
    541FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:45:17Heikki Pajuoja1:59:35
    542FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:46:29Aki Ruotsala2:17:18
    543FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:46:45Heikki Huhtinen2:07:20
    544FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:47:02Janne Vatanen2:30:29
    545FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:47:02Jussi Vasama2:01:30
    546FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:47:05Harri Kuortti2:09:35
    547FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:47:51Tuomo Poutiainen2:15:44
    548FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:47:55Raine Kivel1:51:20
    549FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:48:01Pauli Halonen2:49:32
    550FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:48:04Ismo Paukku2:12:25
    551FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:48:05Ville Koivumki2:26:23
    552FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:48:29Aimo Ahopelto2:14:54
    553FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:48:46Antti Kosonen2:10:10
    554FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:49:39Pertti Laine2:09:33
    555FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:50:02Matti Teittinen2:29:02
    556FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:50:16Juho Leppikorpi2:10:07
    557LATBriksnis (408)+4:50:22Kaspars Stana1:58:14
    558FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:51:01Markku Ritanotko2:10:50
    559FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:51:44Pekka Nurmilaukas2:10:13
    560FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:52:13Pentti Autio2:06:49
    561SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:52:16Tommy Batz2:17:21
    562FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:52:51Tero Kemppi2:14:47
    563FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:52:56Ari Ilola2:09:28
    564FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:53:20Jussi Mikkola2:15:18
    565FINSolf IK (887)+4:53:24Jari Hyvnen2:35:53
    566FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:53:27Antti Savonen2:06:14
    567SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:53:39Riseth Asgeir2:07:32
    568RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:53:54Evgeniy Salatkin2:07:35
    569FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:53:55Harri Pttikangas2:33:17
    570FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:54:25Jari Parkkali2:08:57
    571FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:54:29Juha Lahti2:09:28
    572FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:54:41Saku Mkinen2:30:38
    573ESTElisa (370)+4:54:49Mairolt Kakko2:06:13
    574FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:55:20Jari Vanhapiha2:32:52
    575FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:55:36Aulis Rantala2:02:59
    576FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:56:01Veli-Matti Onnela2:16:33
    577SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:56:09Johan Gunnarsson2:30:28
    578LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:56:35Anatolijs Ozolins2:36:11
    579SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:57:38Kent Hertzble2:32:42
    580FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:58:26Mikko Laurikkala1:58:13
    581FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:58:29Esko Tuohimaa2:25:55
    582FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:58:32Timo Siivonen1:53:43
    583RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:58:51Sergey Lebedev2:15:39
    584FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:59:21Tapani Repo2:14:52
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:59:26Marko Hartonen2:08:43
    586FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:59:30Sami Hltt2:06:24
    587FINPikku Hukat (504)+5:01:25Airila Markus1:46:19
    588FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+5:01:29Jari Kalliokoski1:53:14
    589FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+5:01:47Jyrki Olkkonen2:29:04
    590FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+5:02:15Olli-Pekka Silferhuth2:14:38
    591FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+5:02:23Lauri Inna2:17:10
    592FINIin Yritys (540)+5:02:46Kalevi Kivipelto2:12:34
    593FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+5:02:47Niko Lindberg2:25:50
    594SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+5:03:00Bo Johansson2:12:21
    595FINKoukut (634)+5:03:27Olli-Pekka Elonen2:14:39
    596FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+5:03:31hemmo ahokoivu2:49:59
    597SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+5:03:55Anders Gustavsson2:33:30
    598FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+5:03:59Matti Harju2:08:25
    599DENOk st (949)+5:05:07Finn Skouenborg2:27:44
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+5:05:24Rainer Helkkula2:00:34
    601FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+5:05:39Petri Hietala2:11:59
    602GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+5:05:40Ian Webb2:19:31
    603SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+5:07:31Rasmus Luthander2:04:09
    604FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+5:07:45Jussi Mansikka-aho2:13:15
    605FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+5:08:38Mika Anttonen2:33:13
    606FINKorven Honka (320)+5:08:46petteri pyyhti2:06:33
    607SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+5:09:40Jonas Niklasson2:06:38
    608FINRastiketut 2 (563)+5:10:10Jari Harju2:19:02
    609FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+5:10:13Mikko Lamminp2:14:11
    610FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+5:10:52Joonas Notkola2:10:40
    611FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+5:11:36Mikko Leppl1:55:59
    612LATVIGA 2 (1166)+5:12:56Maris Rugelis2:14:50
    613FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+5:13:08Sven-Olof Nylund2:17:11
    614FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+5:13:16Jari Mustajrvi2:09:09
    615FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+5:13:41Erkki Isokoski2:09:33
    616FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+5:13:49Fati Oayaanan2:12:23
    617SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+5:14:06Mikael Kivijrvi1:50:37
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+5:15:04Raino Lampinen2:06:34
    619FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+5:15:17Kari Lahti2:06:44
    620FINLappeen Siniset (801)+5:15:18Tuomas Karjalainen2:10:43
    621FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+5:15:49Marko Yli-Kauppila2:35:42
    622FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+5:16:23Tapio Lehtinen1:53:45
    623FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+5:16:38Esko Junttila2:29:58
    624FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+5:17:15Kari Paavola2:02:25
    625FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+5:17:34Matti Juva2:59:00
    626FINDelta 4 (313)+5:17:55Mikko Isokangas2:40:50
    627FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+5:18:00Reima Tuuli2:32:19
    628FINJuuan Jnne (922)+5:18:58Risto Kuivalainen2:03:35
    629FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+5:19:52Ari Jussila2:29:28
    630FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+5:20:50Arto Etu-Huitti2:09:03
    631FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+5:20:59Hannu Anttila2:33:12
    632SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+5:21:15Emil Lerdahl2:42:34
    633FINKntit (591)+5:21:21Juha-Matti Lehtinen2:05:17
    634FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+5:21:24Aki Pulkkinen2:01:20
    635FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+5:22:06Timo Valkonen1:59:43
    636FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+5:22:26Heikki Lindeman2:44:10
    637FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+5:23:45Tony Bjrk2:20:40
    638FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+5:23:51Visa Sippu2:14:56
    639FINKerkesix (776)+5:23:57Simo Hovari2:15:51
    640FINJYY Sporticus (618)+5:24:49Pietro Muotka2:03:11
    641FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+5:24:59Sami Turunen2:18:12
    642FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+5:25:17Jussi Mkel3:06:18
    643FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+5:26:08Ville Varis2:03:27
    644FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+5:26:08Erkki Pokela2:05:34
    645FINHal Bro (1334)+5:26:28Mika Karsikas2:13:55
    646FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+5:27:18Timo Ahonen2:22:11
    647LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+5:27:19Lauris Niedre2:32:22
    648FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+5:27:53Tuomas Rantala2:11:16
    649FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+5:28:07Juha Laakkonen2:35:13
    650FINRaision Kuula (521)+5:28:31Auvo Nevalainen2:03:00
    651SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+5:28:37Sven hrneling2:51:59
    652FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+5:28:48Ilkka Matikka2:22:07
    653FINPargas IF 3 (817)+5:29:06Tommi Hellsten2:23:08
    654FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+5:29:19Teemu Sipil2:25:48
    655FINRasti E4 3 (643)+5:30:06Marko Vertainen2:12:50
    656FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+5:30:22Ville Nyknen1:58:44
    657FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:32:20Mikko Palosaari2:01:50
    658FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+5:32:21MICHEL VUILLEMIN2:23:33
    659FINISHR (1300)+5:32:26Jari Mkinen2:06:12
    660FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+5:33:19Mika Hyyrylinen2:31:01
    661FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+5:33:27Toni Knuutila2:06:42
    662FINHernemen Porina (533)+5:33:35Harri Jokela2:20:17
    663FINHirviveikot (766)+5:33:36Antti Siponen2:13:26
    664SWEOK Reftele (579)+5:35:12Per Johansson2:31:06
    665FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+5:35:18Joonas Mkinen2:23:29
    666FINAtria (1419)+5:36:07Olavi Saari2:35:37
    667FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+5:36:12Heikki Haunia2:16:49
    668FINMetsn Pojat (454)+5:36:39Juha Teirivaara2:36:07
    669FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+5:36:46Ilkka Tuominen2:11:24
    670FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+5:37:00Edvin Hepokangas2:23:26
    671FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+5:37:16Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:21:14
    672FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+5:37:21Kysti Halonen2:16:30
    673FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:37:26Teemu Lehtola1:56:17
    674FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+5:38:12Petri Heikkil2:23:04
    675FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:38:27Vesa Takaoja2:01:25
    676FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+5:38:32Jorma Greijula2:35:39
    677SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+5:38:53Magnus Karlsson2:30:44
    678FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+5:39:21Vesa Jussila2:23:21
    679FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+5:39:40Samuli Teittinen2:21:21
    680FINEricsson SK (747)+5:39:40Heikki Halmetoja2:31:03
    681FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+5:40:10Keijo Khknen2:10:52
    682FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:40:21Lauri Kekoni2:07:55
    683GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:41:14Seb Woof2:14:31
    684FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:41:45Kari Heinonen2:10:37
    685FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+5:42:08Raimo Kaukiainen2:25:43
    686FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+5:42:18Janne Immonen2:15:37
    687FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+5:42:22Altti Eskola3:01:22
    688FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:42:33Aapo Kssi2:05:12
    689FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+5:42:36Jori Luontola2:44:08
    690FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:42:37Tapio Nieminen2:01:30
    691FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:42:38Pierre Mougeot1:56:20
    692FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+5:43:04Jukka Nikkari2:40:25
    693FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:43:05Leo Pekkala2:38:27
    694FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+5:43:19Pekka Hakulinen2:08:30
    695FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+5:43:24Olli Ohtonen2:29:30
    696FINRastiPiikki (875)+5:43:36Harri Lukander2:26:25
    697FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+5:43:39Mikko Orrainen3:23:30
    698FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:44:06Mikko Heikkinen2:18:18
    699FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:44:09Antti Nygrd1:58:26
    700FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:44:12Jaakko Murtomki2:01:28
    701FINDelta 6 (1029)+5:44:59Pertti Patinen2:25:47
    702FINPolar Electro (603)+5:45:17Jarkko Hepokangas2:31:09
    703FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:45:21Lari Hiirijoki2:15:27
    704FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:45:53Toni Rinta2:10:27
    705FINRasti E4 4 (866)+5:45:53Tarmo Hyttinen2:52:33
    706FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:46:03Harri Heikkinen2:09:31
    707FINDatactica (996)+5:46:22Juho Kunnari2:09:11
    708FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+5:46:52Ari Lemponen2:42:41
    709FINEsashk (653)+5:47:06Simo Havukorpi2:10:35
    710FINSalon Vilpas (933)+5:47:10Ari Sorvari3:05:08
    711FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+5:48:12Keijo Nurmikumpu2:35:43
    712FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:48:52Mikko Haapanen2:03:15
    713FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+5:49:02Lasse Laaksonen2:23:30
    714FINKaakon Eranto (649)+5:49:41Mikko Sepp2:45:43
    715FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+5:49:58Niklas Holm2:45:55
    716SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+5:50:08Andreas Gustafsson2:20:08
    717FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+5:50:20Seppo Jrvinen2:47:36
    718SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:50:40Hyttinen Emil2:11:17
    719FINTurun Visat (816)+5:50:46Teemu Halttunen1:57:51
    720FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:50:59Mika Pylvs2:03:08
    721FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:51:00Antti Mets1:55:39
    722FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+5:51:28Juhani Koskiranta2:32:40
    723FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:51:36Tuomo Miettinen2:59:29
    724IRLDFO (750)+5:51:43reilly kevin o2:32:29
    725FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:52:01Tommi Itkonen2:13:44
    726FINFinnmap (995)+5:52:34Matti Prssinen2:11:59
    727FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+5:52:49Matti Immonen2:34:07
    728SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+5:53:07Jan Abrahamsson2:33:01
    729FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:53:10Aki Vehkaoja2:12:36
    730FINPmaja (604)+5:54:15Mikko Viitala2:17:14
    731FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+5:54:20Juha Niemist2:40:21
    732FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:54:59Mikko Saarinen2:17:25
    733FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:55:03Jarkko Vuorinen2:20:04
    734FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:55:44Mikko Pihlajamki2:17:04
    735FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:56:16Esa Mursu2:12:13
    736FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+5:57:00Pekka Pivrinta2:52:29
    737FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:57:00Teppo Takavarkaus1:44:36
    738FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+5:57:02Tapio Menp2:39:58
    739FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:57:16Arto Nummela2:14:56
    740FINIF land 2 (785)+5:57:38Joakim Lillie2:15:08
    741FINOK Lundo (979)+5:58:34Pekka Valkama2:19:51
    742FINMaasillat (820)+5:59:04Risto Maasilta2:19:57
    743SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:59:28Fredrik Holmstrm2:27:14
    744FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+6:00:24Ilkka Utriainen2:06:26
    745FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+6:00:52Temu Niskanen3:21:01
    746FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+6:01:08Ismo Salmela2:16:40
    747FINKemira Vastus (941)+6:01:28Jari Parkkonen2:16:43
    748FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+6:01:41Markus Lommi1:55:34
    749FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+6:01:54Jyrki Simovaara2:25:06
    750FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+6:02:27Jari Pullinen3:01:53
    751FINRasti 88 2 (720)+6:03:10Jari Mnnikk2:55:31
    752FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+6:03:16Tomi Iikkanen2:12:28
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+6:04:31Ari Pesonen2:43:47
    754FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+6:05:27Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:33:50
    755FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+6:05:39Jarkko Raukola2:33:56
    756FINErhe (986)+6:06:00Riitta Lehvonen2:39:53
    757FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+6:06:07Antti Thkp2:51:09
    758SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+6:07:00Hans Enstrm2:20:01
    759FINLahden Kaleva (668)+6:07:09Petri Hallikainen2:30:49
    760FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+6:07:10Kimmo Valtonen2:21:58
    761FINNokia Roamers (522)+6:08:10Mikko Hautala2:05:24
    762FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+6:08:39Pekka Ylijoki2:23:09
    763FINYlneen Kiri (348)+6:09:01petri rekunen2:05:35
    764FINEka Chemicals (725)+6:09:30Marko Jrvinen2:02:30
    765FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+6:09:33Tapani Jrvinen2:44:16
    766FINOulaisten Taru (732)+6:09:35Ari Tukala3:05:27
    767FINPitk Partio (1373)+6:09:41JP Katajisto2:10:39
    768FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+6:09:58Tapani Jokela3:07:54
    769FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+6:10:10Karri Hiltunen2:35:45
    770FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+6:11:15Jari Erkkil2:26:12
    771NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+6:11:30NN Lten2:10:54
    772FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+6:11:42Jari Jokityr2:19:23
    773FINJohn Deere (930)+6:11:53Kalle Kettunen2:15:38
    774FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+6:12:24Vesa Lainpelto2:20:04
    775FINParoc (863)+6:12:32Lasse Johansson2:35:49
    776FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+6:12:37Sami Muhonen2:25:15
    777FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+6:12:46Heidi Lindfors2:20:26
    778FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+6:13:02Taneli Pihkaniska1:56:00
    779FINOHVP (660)+6:13:06Ilkka Jrvenmki2:59:09
    780FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+6:13:08Harri Lamminsivu2:38:57
    781FINRapsu (888)+6:13:40Esa-Pekka Palmi2:23:57
    782FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+6:13:49Lauri Mustonen1:53:17
    783FINBeach Boys (1283)+6:13:56Ville Koskenvuo2:30:46
    784FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+6:14:07Jarmo Vuorinen2:24:12
    785FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+6:15:02Pentti Mennen2:15:32
    786FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+6:15:11Kari Partanen2:49:35
    787FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+6:15:26Pasi Seisto2:21:31
    788FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+6:16:13Juha Linjamki1:53:08
    789FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+6:16:19Timo Hmeen-Anttila2:42:02
    790FINMetsklusteri (1284)+6:17:07Eero K. Korhonen1:53:44
    791FINSippurasti 3 (940)+6:17:13Eero Mattila2:53:30
    792FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+6:17:17Ville Virtanen2:26:48
    793FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+6:17:19Ari Anttila2:21:09
    794FINMacGREGOR (1358)+6:17:33Arto Toivonen2:39:35
    795FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+6:18:06Pasi Pelttari2:10:17
    796FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+6:18:32Juha Turpeinen2:09:34
    797FIN4event (721)+6:18:49Pekka Holma2:22:04
    798FINSPYMS (982)+6:19:16Timo Karhukorpi3:11:05
    799FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+6:19:47Erkki Kosunen2:36:02
    800FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+6:20:14Kari Sane2:32:02
    801FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+6:20:17Petri Kettunen2:09:26
    802FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+6:20:22anssi pentsinen2:11:57
    803FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+6:21:13Reijo Mkel2:17:54
    804FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+6:21:28Johan Solvin2:47:01
    805FINOK77 3 (815)+6:21:42Karl Nilsson2:15:31
    806FINDigia-OpenX (914)+6:21:45Tomas stman2:14:45
    807FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+6:22:06Bo-Erik Mikander2:26:50
    808FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+6:22:15Lauri Lehto2:40:55
    809FINVnkypannu (706)+6:22:17Markku Pajala2:58:38
    810FINSponsor skes (842)+6:22:34Mats Pahlman2:52:24
    811FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+6:23:00Jari Mkel2:30:13
    812FINLapin Safarit (1315)+6:23:10Markku Seurujrvi2:30:43
    813FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+6:23:21Joonas Tunturi2:14:45
    814FINCSC (1084)+6:23:58Pekka Savola2:14:59
    815FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+6:24:01Markku Hyvnen2:39:01
    816FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+6:24:23Esa Soppela2:16:13
    817FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:25:03Topi-Tapio Salminen2:25:52
    818FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+6:25:12Leo Ollikainen2:33:04
    819FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+6:25:23Ville Ivakko2:17:32
    820SWEvertorne IF (821)+6:25:37Henry Barsk2:12:58
    821FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+6:25:44Ari Mustonen2:29:40
    822FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+6:27:04Ari Kystil3:08:11
    823FINRasti K18 (1102)+6:27:18Juha Saarnio2:09:15
    824FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+6:27:27Elias Ali-Haapala2:33:35
    825FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+6:27:46Aaro Mntyniemi2:50:32
    826FINSievin Sisu (711)+6:28:12Erkki Niskanen2:52:51
    827FINWonkamiehet (865)+6:28:50Olli Strm2:08:32
    828FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+6:28:50Kai Reiman2:33:24
    829FINPalo-88 (665)+6:29:10Pekka Ahto2:23:43
    830FINFTA (1337)+6:29:38Tuomas Huttunen3:11:32
    831FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+6:29:47Jari Kaikkonen2:36:26
    832FINRastinkiertjt (840)+6:29:53Petri Juutinen1:59:29
    833FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+6:30:02Ari Innil2:29:26
    834ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+6:30:43Kaupo Voormansik2:35:01
    835FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+6:31:11Jaakko Salo2:46:25
    836FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+6:31:32Rami Heikkonen2:16:55
    837ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+6:32:29IVAR JANSON2:35:55
    838FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+6:33:04Janne Laukkanen2:32:48
    839FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+6:33:36Antti Mustonen3:05:12
    840FINTemmi 98 (1442)+6:33:47Raimo Serkel2:12:47
    841FINKuolo (1285)+6:33:54Tomi Sarkanen2:33:15
    842FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+6:33:55Pekka Vornanen2:12:54
    843FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+6:34:10Harri Luhtanen2:27:00
    844FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+6:34:18Harri Manninen2:37:36
    845FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:34:41Keijo Viilo1:59:09
    846FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+6:35:13Ismo Mkel2:17:05
    847FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+6:35:23Seppo Heino2:24:52
    848FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+6:36:01Veli Mantere2:09:32
    849FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+6:36:13Jussi Hannukainen2:58:57
    850FINTamrock (904)+6:36:27Hannu Riippi2:41:30
    851FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+6:37:14Vesa Lderberg2:29:43
    852FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+6:37:30Jukka Kananen2:33:08
    853FINKk (834)+6:37:37Seppo Tuomisto2:07:28
    854FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+6:37:52Jarmo Vainio2:29:23
    855FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+6:38:07Markus Autio2:32:29
    856FINEDS Finland (965)+6:38:09Antti Saarenheimo2:09:36
    857FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+6:38:11Tuomo Mukkala2:17:44
    858FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+6:38:12Juha Nurminen2:30:41
    859FINOP-Pohjola (814)+6:38:26Harri Nummela2:54:16
    860FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+6:39:00Pasi Syrj2:29:34
    861FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+6:39:35Aarno Saviaho2:36:38
    862FINSolita (1324)+6:39:46Jukka Jheimo2:35:23
    863FINSuunnaton Into (797)+6:40:34Heikki Salmi3:21:11
    864FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:40:39Jukka Koivumki2:08:09
    865FINDelta 10 (515)+6:40:58Jan Reijo2:30:34
    866FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+6:41:16Johanna Hakala-Khri2:20:10
    867FINOK77 5 (1240)+6:41:40Mikko Ruokolainen2:25:59
    868FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+6:41:44Petri Vuori2:15:46
    869FINSelkien Sisu (410)+6:42:00Jarkko Pllnen3:27:55
    870FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+6:42:20Vesa Suominen1:58:19
    871FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+6:42:52Pekka Liimatainen2:46:51
    872FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+6:43:06Auvo Kuisma2:52:10
    873FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:43:13Mika Kortesmaa2:46:22
    874FINKompleksi (1063)+6:44:06Sukram Uniak1:43:24
    875FINPitk Y (729)+6:44:42Jussi Uusihakala2:10:06
    876FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+6:44:45Timo Kavakko2:52:34
    877FINTeam Happonen (1354)+6:44:51Antti Hyttinen2:25:49
    878FINFujitsu (754)+6:45:01Hannu Lempinen2:26:38
    879FINSYK-OPET (809)+6:45:07Hannu Tuomisto2:17:52
    880FINTenala IF (1003)+6:45:29Mannstrm Magnus2:26:13
    881FINEndurance (1370)+6:45:39Tomi Mkel2:11:10
    882FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+6:45:58Ville Siekkinen2:38:41
    883FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+6:46:23Tommi Nyman2:42:49
    884FINAron Haka (791)+6:46:52Terho Kattilakoski2:36:46
    885FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:47:33Simo Juvaste1:48:55
    886FINIttulli (1069)+6:47:47Tomi Tilli2:05:58
    887FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+6:48:37Markus Leppnen2:38:01
    888FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+6:48:42Juha Koskenvuo2:25:46
    889FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:49:02Kimmo Forsman2:11:00
    890FINSalon Viesti (908)+6:49:21Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:36:40
    891FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:49:54Samuli Tiirikainen2:16:54
    892FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:50:00Pekka Lauri1:45:30
    893FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+6:50:48Risto Rih3:24:46
    894FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:51:01Kai Antell2:06:11
    895FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+6:51:08Aarne Mrsky3:07:24
    896FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+6:51:09Pekka Lampela2:51:55
    897FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+6:51:38Juha Hmekoski3:25:59
    898FINEksym 360 (893)+6:51:41Jukka Kleemola2:28:09
    899FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+6:51:51Marko Lehtosaari2:10:47
    900FINAuran Vannas (938)+6:52:10Jukka Nurmi3:11:28
    901FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:53:39Sami Sjblom2:20:05
    902FINNavi 5 (788)+6:53:53Marko Hassinen2:47:04
    903FINVika Suunta (1094)+6:54:01Topi Tuominen2:38:26
    904FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+6:54:09Juha Rikkinen2:45:57
    905FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+6:54:17Pekka Lindberg2:36:05
    906FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+6:54:27Iris Salmio2:32:47
    907FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+6:54:51Kimmo Behm3:24:09
    908FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:55:00Pekka Lyytinen2:02:44
    909FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:56:35Henrik Skytt2:25:37
    910FINNavi 2 (784)+6:57:00Matti Lampinen2:09:55
    911FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+6:57:04Timo Jrvi2:29:41
    912FINPss Viiraa (951)+6:57:20Juha Jskelinen2:29:30
    913FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+6:57:28Heikki Pitkranta2:40:04
    914FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+6:57:29Kristian Karru3:06:57
    915FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+6:58:26Lauri Holopainen2:52:34
    916FINAsianajajat (1020)+6:59:17Jussi Ojala3:19:48
    917FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+6:59:50Olli Moralisti2:09:03
    918FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+6:59:59Mattias Skog2:24:10
    919FINValtra (861)+7:01:17Harri Hytnen2:41:24
    920SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+7:01:27Anders Lilja3:24:10
    921FINDestia (975)+7:01:49Eero Moilanen2:29:43
    922FININUS (800)+7:01:51Ilja Popov2:13:21
    923FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+7:01:58Pekka Suomalainen3:00:22
    924FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+7:02:21Antti Mattila2:19:03
    925FINIF Femman 4 (318)+7:02:22Hkan Kronberg2:52:49
    926FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+7:02:36Markku Pessi2:35:29
    927FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+7:04:03Santeri Vuori3:06:59
    928GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+7:04:31Steve Bingham2:46:20
    929FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+7:04:35Jorma Heikkinen2:35:34
    930FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+7:04:55Antti Lindholm2:32:40
    931FINPikkuhomma (1303)+7:05:18Jan Holmberg2:26:16
    932FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+7:05:56Rauli Jalonen2:50:03
    933FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+7:06:00Vend Mgi2:34:27
    934FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+7:06:25Antti Pnklinen2:14:52
    935FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+7:06:42Kauko Rikkonen2:58:48
    936FINRT-119 (1414)+7:06:51Markku Virtanen1:51:42
    937FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+7:07:37Aarne Hakanen2:26:02
    938FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+7:07:39Matti Hannila2:38:22
    939FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+7:07:41Xavier Illa3:28:00
    940FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+7:08:03Jouni Hakola2:32:53
    941FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+7:08:45Tapani Soittila2:17:27
    942FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+7:09:29Pentti Kauppinen3:14:27
    943FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+7:09:35Matti Tarkkanen2:17:34
    944FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+7:10:07Eino Anttila3:07:19
    945FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+7:10:40Martti Kngs2:36:34
    946FINPummin Suunta (828)+7:11:51Ilkka Korhonen2:07:45
    947FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+7:13:55Timo Rapakko2:19:29
    948FINKarjaan Ura (546)+7:13:59Peter Bjrklf2:19:11
    949FINNavi 6 (1445)+7:14:00Timo Torniainen2:17:40
    950FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+7:14:08Jorma Jussila2:11:54
    951FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+7:14:39Kalevi Selander2:59:45
    952FINNavi 3 (819)+7:15:21Lassi Tiihonen3:07:30
    953FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+7:15:59Eero Krkkinen2:12:11
    954FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+7:16:26Vesa Ruuskanen2:52:03
    955FINKiisseli.Com (976)+7:16:40Mikko Minkkinen2:31:02
    956FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+7:16:47Timo Broman3:07:35
    957FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+7:18:45Tapio Pihlajamki2:26:10
    958FINRamboll Finland (1264)+7:20:04Veli-Matti Vuorela2:04:21
    959FINME Pummit (852)+7:20:14Jyrki Leskel2:08:06
    960FINLandis+Gyr (963)+7:20:21Marko Koivikko2:35:46
    961FINLahden Taimi (845)+7:21:52Antti Honkonen2:40:51
    962FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+7:22:04Nordlund Timo2:12:38
    963FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+7:22:05Muikku Timo2:52:01
    964FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+7:22:26Riku Mulari3:45:07
    965FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+7:23:16Jouni Miettinen2:39:37
    966FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+7:23:29Tuomas Oksanen2:27:57
    967FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+7:24:36Ville Laukka2:59:12
    968FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+7:25:16Urho Sivonen2:35:24
    969FINTykistprikaati (670)+7:25:38Jarno Naskali4:09:09
    970FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+7:26:06Juha-Pekka Niinimaa3:26:15
    971RUSMANOMY (656)+7:26:53Andrey Zhirnov2:54:12
    972FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+7:28:37Jaakko Apiainen2:52:31
    973FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+7:30:23Juha Lehtola2:39:06
    974FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+7:30:55Eino Tiittanen2:31:10
    975FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+7:30:56Pentti Rantamki2:50:51
    976FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+7:31:32Tero Jnnes2:32:48
    977FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+7:31:37Arto Pesonen2:30:58
    978FINOMG (884)+7:32:08Kari Laakkonen2:32:25
    979FINMetshallitus (1391)+7:32:23Jani Viisanen2:55:33
    980FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+7:32:53Marko Mustonen2:20:14
    981FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:33:13Matti Virtanen2:08:05
    982FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:33:41Matti Salonen1:58:21
    983FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+7:33:58Pasi Ala-kasari2:32:32
    984FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:34:21Mikko Sane1:49:46
    985FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+7:35:28Teemu Raudaskoski2:49:17
    986FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+7:35:39Juhani Aaltonen3:15:29
    987FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+7:37:36Arttu Pytsi3:24:02
    988FINSuunta 2000 (764)+7:37:44Tuomas Virtala2:14:43
    989FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+7:38:42Mikko Jrvi2:16:39
    990FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+7:39:17Heikki Virtanen3:05:20
    991FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+7:40:29Markku Rantakyl2:36:29
    992FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+7:40:29Esa Laine2:44:23
    993FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+7:41:10Markku Laivanen2:33:00
    994FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+7:41:16Mikko Rantamki2:33:10
    995FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+7:42:23Reima Piispanen2:44:07
    996FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+7:43:52timo jortama2:17:24
    997FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+7:43:54Mikko Lahti2:48:29
    998FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+7:44:32Timo Mattila2:46:44
    999FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:45:03Teuvo Tiilikainen2:01:56
    1000FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+7:45:49Eemeli Saarelma2:15:43
    1001FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+7:46:30Seppo Niemi3:03:25
    1002FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+7:46:34Niko Bjrkman2:46:37
    1003FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+7:46:44Jarkko Kaura2:45:58
    1004FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+7:46:49Johan Lahtinen2:51:43
    1005FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:47:23Hannu Syrjpalo2:21:44
    1006FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+7:47:33Jarmo Saarela3:20:27
    1007FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+7:48:31Lauri Tiensuu2:46:12
    1008FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+7:48:58Simo Ptri2:34:42
    1009FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+7:50:04Ville Seppl2:20:57
    1010FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+7:53:39Tapio ijl2:33:05
    1011FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+7:53:48Kimmo Holappa2:49:39
    1012FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:54:21Ari Honkimaa2:22:13
    1013FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+7:54:55Pekka Sairanen2:46:54
    1014FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:54:57Vesa Mattila2:19:36
    1015FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:57:38Mikko Kainu2:39:21
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+7:57:55Jussi Rajamki2:52:04
    1017FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:58:39Sami Naatula2:15:23
    1018FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:58:51Mikko Sivonen2:50:34
    1019FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:59:40Tommi Ojala2:44:42
    1020FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:59:57Mats Kllman2:56:35
    1021FINOK Kristina (723)+8:00:50Markku Mantere3:44:36
    1022FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+8:01:13Markku Maaranto2:25:10
    1023FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+8:01:44Jarmo Kapanen2:50:10
    1024FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+8:02:16Jussi Mutanen2:52:45
    1025FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+8:02:47Pekka Mnty2:46:35
    1026FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+8:04:22Ossi Luoma2:50:28
    1027LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+8:04:36Aivis Poikans2:30:50
    1028FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+8:04:36Jyrki Kuula2:46:38
    1029FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+8:04:59Robert stberg2:07:40
    1030FINNordea Urheilu (993)+8:07:40Timo Jalamo2:56:42
    1031FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+8:07:46Jasse Nordlund2:38:21
    1032FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+8:09:08Mikko Natunen2:29:29
    1033FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+8:09:24Seppo Samuli2:51:47
    1034FINIBM Sport club (1377)+8:10:50John Joro2:41:21
    1035FINKilon Miekka (1318)+8:10:51Jonne Kallo2:46:41
    1036FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+8:11:42Jukka Sipil3:26:33
    1037FINPowerfinn (1130)+8:11:56Reima Turtiainen2:44:37
    1038FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+8:12:04Pauli Laurila2:15:33
    1039FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+8:12:27Kari Jakobsson2:29:11
    1040FINRuutiukot (1100)+8:12:34Mika Antrela2:34:25
    1041FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+8:12:36Martti Sahi3:16:36
    1042FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+8:14:03Erkki Rantakangas2:53:09
    1043FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+8:14:06Antti Mkinen2:43:20
    1044FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+8:14:32Teemu Vedenp2:56:25
    1045FINLosti (1441)+8:15:06Antti Mntyl2:51:55
    1046FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+8:17:11Ilpo Alanko2:52:55
    1047FINLounapartio (1095)+8:17:25Niilo Ikonen2:32:50
    1048FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+8:17:38Petri Kokkonen2:51:47
    1049FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+8:18:09Ari Sainio2:52:16
    1050FINGolgin Laite (1055)+8:18:30Erwin Golgi2:20:02
    1051FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+8:18:56Frederic Reynaud2:35:21
    1052FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+8:19:05Ilkka Heikola3:11:13
    1053FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+8:19:19Jari Leinonen3:07:12
    1054FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+8:19:20Mikko Aimola2:44:33
    1055FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+8:19:27Timo Saarimki2:47:32
    1056FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+8:19:34Timo Saaranen2:17:55
    1057FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+8:20:18Veikko Laasanen3:09:39
    1058FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+8:20:31Mikko Alava2:46:51
    1059FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+8:21:13Janne Rauhamki2:07:46
    1060FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+8:23:00Markus Heimo2:53:29
    1061FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+8:23:18Eero Koskinen4:21:02
    1062FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+8:24:08Markku Inkinen2:36:22
    1063FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+8:27:43Jari Viitanen2:35:51
    1064FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+8:29:56Antti Lattu3:27:28
    1065FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+8:30:14Tuomo Kpyl2:54:21
    1066FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+8:30:30Harri Kinnunen3:12:34
    1067FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+8:30:32Juha Korkeakangas3:11:40
    1068FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+8:30:33Pekka Kannus2:45:44
    1069FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+8:31:55Masi Koskinen3:10:06
    1070FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+8:32:14Niko Pyrhnen2:38:07
    1071FINHnt SK (642)+8:32:29Asser Vuola2:13:07
    1072FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+8:35:02Immanuel Pax2:46:49
    1073FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+8:36:32Juha Lummaa2:33:06
    1074FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:37:04Pekka Kuotola2:06:18
    1075FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+8:37:48Antti Ketonen2:40:36
    1076FINRajaveljet (896)+8:38:00Antti Hyytiinen2:46:57
    1077FINFinnstringers (1258)+8:38:28Timo Maukonen2:27:21
    1078FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+8:38:56Jaakko Kyhk2:52:06
    1079FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+8:40:13Keijo Huikku3:20:51
    1080FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+8:40:53Jarmo Tiukkanen2:58:24
    1081FINTecnomen (954)+8:41:20Aleksi Ceder3:08:29
    1082FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:42:03Seppo Konttajrvi2:20:25
    1083FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+8:42:34Klaus Jrvinen3:03:25
    1084FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+8:44:32Karri Koistinen2:30:48
    1085FINSeitsems joki (1298)+8:45:12Antti Halttunen2:46:13
    1086FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+8:45:15Petri Khknen3:23:54
    1087FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+8:45:21Thomas Wikman2:59:40
    1088FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:45:52Riku Lehtil2:06:36
    1089FINTeam Nestle (1106)+8:49:21Pekka Hillberg2:58:55
    1090FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:49:32Erkki Valtonen2:08:54
    1091FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+8:49:42Tapio Montonen2:58:31
    1092FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:51:50Jan Rosendahl2:40:58
    1093FINBuildercom (1382)+8:52:33Antti Jutila2:38:33
    1094FINMoVo (1418)+8:52:53Markus Ritala2:44:53
    1095FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:55:02Heimo Meri2:21:19
    1096FINVeikkaus (881)+8:55:08Jukka Nurmi3:01:16
    1097FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:55:44Mikko Pihlstrm2:38:17
    1098FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+8:55:48Akseli Toikka2:50:26
    1099FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:56:55Arto Oinas2:52:43
    1100FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:56:56Unto Eskelinen2:42:07
    1101FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:57:23Jouko Snellman2:25:49
    1102FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+8:59:11Tuomas Talvio3:07:09
    1103FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+9:00:39Mikko Mkip2:29:15
    1104FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+9:01:05Petri Vuori2:25:59
    1105FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+9:01:27Jussi Marttila2:28:21
    1106FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+9:04:16Kaarlo Eno2:29:18
    1107FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+9:04:32Viljo Manninen2:46:40
    1108FINABB SK (824)+9:04:58Kykknen Tero2:58:31
    1109FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+9:06:28Olavi Haapalainen2:51:45
    1110FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+9:06:53Seppo Jrvi2:52:57
    1111FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+9:07:20Tero Kuorikoski3:26:30
    1112FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+9:08:06Jouni Heinnen2:52:35
    1113FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+9:08:40Matti Frick2:18:38
    1114FINKotipojat (1279)+9:11:36Samuli Lng2:46:32
    1115FINIK rnen (835)+9:11:40Kari Ovaskainen3:49:40
    1116FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+9:12:34Matti Toppari2:36:51
    1117FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+9:14:17Juha-Matti Vrnen2:38:30
    1118FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+9:17:50Petri Viitanen2:25:28
    1119FINKilpparit (1397)+9:18:47Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen3:22:31
    1120FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+9:19:20Magnus Lindroos2:40:30
    1121FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+9:21:30Esa Mkel2:17:18
    1122FINTeepakki (1340)+9:21:34Antti Viitala2:58:37
    1123FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+9:23:18Roope Korpela2:11:26
    1124FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+9:27:20Tom Lillhonga2:32:24
    1125FINVirnumitovi (1261)+9:28:52Tero Huostila4:08:01
    1126FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+9:29:08Olli Kettunen2:50:52
    1127FINVTT (1009)+9:32:08Jarmo Kouko2:52:02
    1128FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+9:32:45Anssi Kataja2:50:47
    1129IRLSetanta (666)+9:34:23Sean Hassett3:34:26
    1130FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+9:36:11Kari Kokkinen2:34:20
    1131FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+9:42:47Veeka Laasonen3:31:51
    1132FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+9:45:36Risto Lappalainen2:51:28
    1133FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:45:58Osmo Tulisalmi2:26:15
    1134FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+9:47:48Pekka Samppala2:47:18
    1135FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:48:59Sampo Oksanen2:32:29
    1136FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+9:50:02Taisto Jurvanen2:30:27
    1137FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+9:50:40Ville Savilampi3:03:40
    1138FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+9:51:40Mikael Mattila2:53:03
    1139FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:53:13Jarmo Kortetjrvi4:16:52
    1140FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:59:04Pauli Anttila2:12:34
    1141FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+10:02:31Erkki Aaltonen3:07:25
    1142FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+10:06:39Jussi Lehtimki3:00:27
    1143FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+10:07:49Ari Kemppainen2:14:59
    1144FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+10:10:42Pertti Lehtosalo4:09:15
    1145FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+10:12:04Jyri Kytmki3:19:51
    1146FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+10:19:24Jukka Koskinen3:19:37
    1147FINSorsa Team (1328)+10:20:54Arto Raivio3:45:05
    1148FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+10:24:47Erik Hass2:25:51
    1149FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+10:28:44Kalle Kuoppamki3:24:22
    1150FINThinkers (1309)+10:32:03Olli Makkonen2:40:21
    1151FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+10:39:57Pekka Karvo2:46:32
    1152FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+10:40:40Jarno Uusivirta2:46:34
    1153FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+10:41:44Ari Jrviluoma2:35:11
    1154FINSkoyarit (1387)+10:41:52Antti Auvinen3:21:39
    1155FINContact force (1145)+10:44:24Jan Fahllund2:58:34
    1156FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+10:51:01Johanna Nousiainen2:26:57
    1157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+10:54:07Pentti Simolin3:47:06
    1158FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+11:05:41Paavo Seppnen3:06:36
    1159FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+11:10:29Arto Vesamo2:36:09
    1160FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+11:12:15Anssi Raittila2:11:26
    1161FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+11:24:45Jarkko Bckman3:03:29
    1162FINPorTu (1139)+11:46:58Marko Laaksonen3:21:00
    1163FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+11:56:11Juha Kekki3:23:35
    1164FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:58:48Hilleriikka Haikari2:46:59
    1165FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+12:07:28Erkki Vnnen3:08:16
    1166FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+12:16:19Sakari Wikstrm5:15:56
    1167FINNabla (1416)+12:16:46Tuomas Nurmi4:07:31
    1168FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+13:47:35Mikko Leinonen3:44:44
    1169FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+14:11:16Kai Salminen4:11:56
    1170FINKiilto Oy (1268)+16:00:06Mikko Viljanmaa3:27:40
    1171FINHeltech (1280)+16:22:20Tommi Jrvel3:45:17
    1172FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+17:32:24Jim Heikkil2:51:43
    FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)brtJuho Yli-Krekola
    FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)brtSami Riekkola
    NORFossum IF (468)brtMats Langgrd
    FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)brtSimo Kuosa
    FINFTA 2 (1338)brtMatti Valkeisaho
    FINMS Parma 8 (523)brtMarko-Sakari Parmalainen
    SWEGammelstads IF (393)brtNiklas Henriksson
    FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)brtMauri Jussinmki
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)brtJaakko Timo
    FINBasWare (1078)diskTimo Anttila(3:12:43)
    FINTarpian Suunta (292)diskJani Hevonoja(2:26:05)
    FINUlvilan Ura (321)diskKalevi Mkip(1:59:32)
    FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)diskTapani Bragge(2:06:33)
    SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)diskMnsson Ingemar(2:58:52)
    FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)diskOscar Vehvilinen(2:02:21)
    FINSKK-Dynamo (998)diskUrpo Leppjrvi(2:47:06)
    FINRasti-Jussit (437)diskPauli Pulli(2:46:51)
    FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)diskKysti Mtt(1:57:02)
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1182)diskSeppo Krook(2:59:46)
    FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)diskVesa Paavola(2:31:27)
    FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)diskKari-Pekka Liflnder(2:03:05)
    LTUTakas OK 2 (416)diskDaivaras Genys(2:08:50)
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)diskJuha Karhunen(2:41:51)
    LAT30draugi.lv (404)diskKlepers Uldis(2:07:12)
    FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)diskMartti Joensuu(2:36:14)
    ESTOK West 2 (1156)diskJoe Lepp(2:32:45)
    FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)diskKalevi Krzywacki(3:32:41)
    FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)diskJouni Nurminen(2:30:56)
    RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)diskVasiliy Pigarev(2:06:14)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)diskRolf Eklund(2:36:00)
    FINElMys (1147)diskVille Laine(3:14:16)
    FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)diskMatti Valta(2:30:39)
    FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)diskTerjo Kallioniemi(3:10:43)
    FINNilsin Nujakka (645)diskMatti Vnnen(2:13:24)
    FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)diskJari Korpi(2:20:16)
    FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)diskKari Seppl(2:05:32)
    FINOK Botnia 4 (600)diskJoakim Hansn(2:16:39)
    FINKangasala SK 6 (690)diskTuomo Ahola(2:31:20)
    FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)diskMarkku Nikkanen(2:35:35)
    FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)diskVesa Rajaniemi(2:14:41)
    FINPetolintu (707)diskTuomo Kuisma(1:53:19)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)diskPasi Kortelainen(2:44:20)
    FINDelta 7 (739)diskKarl Teearu(2:02:07)
    FINPohjolan Pojat (743)diskLasse Pohjola(2:13:00)
    FINTarpian Suunta 2 (570)diskPetri Laukkanen(2:08:50)
    FINRastiketut 3 (959)diskTeemu Kontoniemi(2:33:16)
    SWEOK Lftan (780)diskStefan Ring(1:58:50)
    FINNrpes OK 2 (786)diskKarl-Gustav Norrgrann(2:30:10)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)diskJarmo Vartiainen(2:26:00)
    FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)diskVoitto Jetsonen(2:09:39)
    FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)diskOsmo Kiiski(2:17:08)
    ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)diskArgo Priivits(2:30:54)
    SWEMidlva OK (862)diskBjrn Andersson(2:20:04)
    FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)diskPekka Puolakka(3:08:36)
    FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)diskHeikki Salonen(2:53:01)
    FINStormin Ters (921)diskRaimo Liukkonen(2:29:36)
    FINKarstulan Kiva (926)diskJyrki Villman(4:06:23)
    FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)diskSami Piippo(3:37:37)
    FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)diskTero Kangas(2:14:18)
    FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)diskTero Kaikkonen(1:55:27)
    FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)diskJyrki Ketola(3:26:08)
    FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)diskMatti Jrvinen(3:08:06)
    FINTeam Tommila (1320)diskTapio Tommila(2:50:50)