jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

    1FINDelta (7)7:50:06Valentin Novikov51:51
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+7Mattias Millinger53:13
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+12Tero Fhr51:58
    4FINLynx (40)+1:06Mrten Bostrm55:15
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:25Anders Nordberg55:30
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:45Thierry Gueorgiou51:47
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:37Pasi Ikonen52:53
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+7:40Edgars Bertuks59:18
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+8:25Klaus Schgaguler57:24
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+10:42Martin Johansson56:15
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+11:09Mattias Muller54:21
    12FINMS Parma (6)+12:55Petteri Muukkonen58:34
    13NORKristiansand OK (17)+14:58Daniel Hubmann55:17
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+16:33Tuomas Tervo56:03
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+16:34Andrei Hramov56:03
    16FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:37Francois Gonon55:07
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+16:43Maxim Davidov57:34
    18NORBkkelagets SK (24)+18:08Eirik Watterdal57:40
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+19:49Jrgen Wickholm54:41
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+23:08Niclas Jonasson56:50
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+24:44Mattias Karlsson55:41
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+25:33Henrik Lfs56:31
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+26:11Johansson Andreas J1:01:11
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+26:48Erik Rost57:28
    25NORNTNUI (58)+26:55Lars Skjeset56:17
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+27:16Mats Haldin55:41
    27FINKangasala SK (57)+27:17Samu Lehtola57:08
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+27:23Wojciech Kowalski54:53
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+30:11Anders Hedman1:04:18
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+30:57Adam Kovacs1:02:41
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+30:58David Scneider59:45
    32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:01Topi Anjala53:20
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+34:24Oskar Svrd56:50
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+34:52Evgeny Fadeev57:10
    35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+36:04Tero Myllymki1:01:01
    36FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+37:29Lasse Kautto1:04:40
    37NORWing OK (65)+40:08Mathias Bjugan1:05:24
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+41:51Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:03:55
    39SWEOK Denseln (31)+41:56Erik Andersson57:20
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+41:58Jakob Jansson57:16
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+41:59Aleksei Pavilainen1:01:17
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+45:47Jonas Engstrm58:50
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+45:52Mikko Patana1:03:35
    44NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+46:55Christian Bobach1:02:20
    45FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:58Veli-Matti Rintala1:03:22
    46SWEGvle OK (54)+47:00Lasse Jansson1:00:55
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+47:22Csaba Gsswein57:48
    48NORIL Tyrving (80)+47:25Audun Weltzien57:37
    49SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+48:22Johan Hellman58:50
    50FINDelta 2 (36)+48:26Heikki Toivio57:53
    51SWEOK Ravinen (108)+48:34Nick Barrable1:04:01
    52FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+49:21Petteri Vnnen1:02:49
    53SWEOK Tisaren (53)+53:49Johan Runesson58:49
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+53:53Gernot Kerschbaumer57:11
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+54:04Olli-Pekka Koistinen58:17
    56FINOK Orient (34)+54:10Johan Bckman55:20
    57SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+54:16Mattias Mrts1:03:31
    58SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+54:20Mattias Ericsson1:05:14
    59SWERehns BK (66)+54:22Jan Palas1:11:01
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+56:38P-A Eggertsen1:07:43
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+57:06Fredrik Lindgren1:07:46
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:02:43Vili Niemi1:19:23
    63SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:03:43Oscar Vngell1:06:11
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:05:06Vesa Hakkarainen1:02:05
    65DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:05:13Anders Konring Olesen1:04:07
    66FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:05:21Arto Puro-Aho1:03:55
    67SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:05:26Jan Johansson1:03:59
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:05:30Elis Bengtsson1:10:16
    69NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:05:32Eirik Hovind1:04:01
    70SWETby OK (84)+1:05:33Daniel Hajek1:06:25
    71FINDelta 3 (69)+1:05:34Miikka Huovila1:09:16
    72NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:06:11Henrik Ottesen1:00:21
    73SWEHestra IF (161)+1:06:12Rickard Holmqvist1:02:45
    74SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:06:16Yury Tambasov1:01:15
    75NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:08:38Saga Vegard Brun1:08:24
    76NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:09:28Hallvard Nordbrden1:18:49
    77NORNydalens SK (44)+1:10:50Sverre W Kaas1:09:16
    78FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:11:02Vasily Leksin1:05:49
    79RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:11:31Dmitriy Tsvetkov56:24
    80SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:12:32Oli Johnson55:59
    81DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:13:27Rasmus Kragh1:06:24
    82FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:13:28Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:13:30
    83FINIF Femman (46)+1:13:29Staffan Tunis1:02:37
    84FINIF Brahe (134)+1:14:26Leif Ena1:04:10
    85SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:14:28Zdenek Rajnosek1:04:27
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:14:44Jussi Laakkio1:01:44
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:15:04Oskari Heiskanen1:09:26
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:15:10Juho Uotila1:06:31
    89FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:15:24Mikko Laavainen1:08:20
    90FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:16:53Antti Ekonoja1:07:19
    91SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:16:55Peter Lundh1:12:44
    92NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:17:13Jansi Edstrm1:09:14
    93SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:17:31Per Eklf1:07:51
    94ESTSKM! (994)+1:17:49Nomm Marek Skm1:01:57
    95SWErla IF (155)+1:21:25Kietis Margers1:04:37
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:22:40Jarmo Lindroos1:06:13
    97SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:22:43Mattias Andersson1:00:24
    98CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:22:44Martin Baier1:00:50
    99NORFrol IL (225)+1:22:48Jrgen Fiskum1:10:03
    100SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:22:58Rain Eensaar1:05:32
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:23:04Johan Persson1:10:51
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:23:12Yuri Agafontsev1:06:58
    103SWETullinge SK (52)+1:26:02Zimmermann Beat1:03:55
    104SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:28:21Christian Karlsson1:12:01
    105RUSUltra (407)+1:29:54Dmitry Vasilenko1:07:48
    106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:30:00Jyri Mklinen1:05:05
    107SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:30:02Viktor Funcke1:03:09
    108SWEHellas (119)+1:30:04Vytautas Beliunas1:03:50
    109NORLten OL (223)+1:30:06Bjarthe Ims1:04:31
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:30:16Sami Kriinen1:10:52
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:30:42Tommi Kuronen1:13:02
    112FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:32:55Kimmo Niemi1:15:00
    113SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:32:56Victor Silvemark1:03:43
    114FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:34:02Marko Vapa58:30
    115FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:34:04Timo Ritasalo1:02:35
    116SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:34:35Greger Berglund1:05:11
    117FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:35:20Pasi Lehtonen1:12:29
    118FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:36:12Kimmo Gynther1:06:07
    119LTUIGTISA (610)+1:37:15Modestas Bacys1:10:04
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:38:41Markku Laaksonen1:16:06
    121FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:39:04Petri Vnnen1:07:39
    122SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:39:14Erik Engsten1:12:42
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:39:27Jaakko Kattilakoski1:20:30
    124FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:40:54Aki Myllrinen1:18:41
    125NORstmarka OK (90)+1:44:10Gabor Jozsa1:11:13
    126RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:44:12Aleksey Burago1:07:51
    127SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:44:14Tommy Ask1:13:20
    128FINSippurasti (182)+1:44:18Ari Mikkel1:12:57
    129FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:44:19Janne Runtti1:05:52
    130SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:44:19Mathias Hggblom1:08:34
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:44:20Juha Luoma1:08:33
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:45:20Raphael Sefanini1:04:54
    133SWEArboga OK (160)+1:45:28Yury Masnyy59:12
    134RUSNord West (230)+1:45:30leonid Nikiforenko1:07:28
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:45:32Olli Ranta1:01:18
    136FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:45:33Kalle Tiitinen1:04:27
    137SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:45:36Hkan Andersson1:06:58
    138FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:46:11Jrgen Nyman1:12:41
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:46:29Jouni Ollonqvist1:05:33
    140SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:46:31Andreas Ferm1:05:10
    141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:46:34Elmeri Juura1:10:29
    142FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:47:07Pasi Liuha1:20:48
    143SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:49:22Mattias Argrds1:11:21
    144FINOK77 (95)+1:49:32Jori Arrakoski1:09:00
    145SWENybro OK (147)+1:49:36Aleksander Bernaciak1:14:24
    146FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:51:11Sami Koivu1:15:07
    147SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:52:33Mattias Allared1:03:30
    148FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:52:37Heikki Kettunen1:04:03
    149SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:53:22Peder Kock1:09:18
    150SWENykpings OK (174)+1:53:29Per Ek59:35
    151NORVaregg IL (571)+1:54:15Magnus Rogne Halland1:12:59
    152SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:54:58Sdergrann Sune1:08:57
    153FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:55:01Simo Turunen1:11:35
    154FINRasti E4 (170)+1:55:02Keijo Sivill1:11:42
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:55:05Janne Hkkinen1:07:09
    156SWERonneby OK (81)+1:55:07Hkansson Christian1:04:17
    157SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:55:13Eric Roller1:21:04
    158SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:55:18Per Fransson1:13:21
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:55:20Ivan Nikitin1:09:13
    160FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:55:24Jyrki Kaunismki1:13:35
    161FINNavi (172)+1:56:51Teemu Laasanen1:04:37
    162FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:56:53Jarno Saarela1:02:28
    163FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:57:42Vesa Venlinen1:11:26
    164GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:58:01Lothar Sotter1:07:17
    165LATOgre OK (442)+1:58:06Renars Roze1:02:57
    166NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:58:09Harald Berge1:09:49
    167FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:58:54Atis Dandens1:03:02
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:00:22Niclas Tjernlund1:09:24
    169FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:00:53Toni Kukkonen1:03:57
    170RUSOmega (143)+2:00:54Danila Sokolov1:04:40
    171LATOK Kapa (138)+2:00:57Janis Peilans1:08:42
    172NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:01:01Hvard Hgrd1:02:42
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:01:17Jarmo Kujala1:14:53
    174FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:01:35Mate Kerenyi1:11:08
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:01:47Mika Kerkola1:07:54
    176SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:04:06Joakim Ingelsson1:03:52
    177CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:04:57Timo Pycha1:10:04
    178SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:06:07Johan Wikstrm1:11:25
    179LTUTakas OK (396)+2:06:12Laimonas Caplikas1:32:02
    180FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:06:16Pasi Nieminen1:10:53
    181SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:07:41Dan Winnberg1:13:40
    182FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:08:58Alpo Kuusisto1:17:47
    183RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:09:21Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:24:57
    184FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:09:33Magnus Torrkulla1:15:33
    185SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:10:11Stefan Alng1:17:42
    186FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:11:00Samuel Vainiomki1:04:54
    187SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:13:10Jonas Lundberg1:12:00
    188SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:13:19Erik Amberg1:17:55
    189FINOK Botnia (179)+2:13:25Pasi Pesola1:13:02
    190FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:13:28Ossi Karvonen1:11:31
    191FINPargas IF (37)+2:13:30Eero-Antti Lonka1:12:08
    192NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:13:40Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:02
    193FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:14:17Timo Jukkola1:12:52
    194RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:14:58Viacheslav Kruglov1:05:14
    195NORModum OL (193)+2:15:54Leif Eriksson1:14:26
    196SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:17:37Henrik Berg1:13:36
    197NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:18:03Stian Grann1:10:14
    198SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:18:08Anders Tarandi1:13:15
    199FINRastiketut (102)+2:18:49Teemu Vartiamki1:03:32
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:18:57Marko Tlli1:10:55
    201FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:18:59Tuomas Huttunen1:08:16
    202FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:19:00Rauno Asikainen1:16:17
    203FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:19:02Gleb Gribanov1:17:39
    204FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:19:03Mikko Virta1:10:23
    205SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:19:04Anders Carlheim1:12:13
    206NORs-UMB orientering (129)+2:20:44Simen Smestad1:19:25
    207FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:20:53Joni Lammi1:10:03
    208SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:21:23Olof Nilsson1:13:01
    209LATVIGA (304)+2:21:38Uvis Soika1:25:28
    210SWEOK Renen (201)+2:23:23Claes Turesson1:05:18
    211GBREUOC (980)+2:24:36Kyle Heron1:17:44
    212NORFana IL (238)+2:24:37Anders Daltveit1:09:09
    213BULBrownteam (672)+2:24:39Ivan Sirakov1:15:57
    214FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:24:42Tuomas Vin1:11:53
    215FINLynx 3 (266)+2:24:55Tom Asklf1:13:32
    216NORTrsken IL (284)+2:25:28Petter Ness Bjrgul1:20:50
    217FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:25:31Veli-Matti Pulli1:16:06
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:28:46Adam Sandstedt1:18:02
    219SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:29:52Anton Lif1:11:48
    220FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:30:02Mikko Pussinen1:14:24
    221RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:31:42Sergei Tozyr1:22:14
    222HUNPVSK (271)+2:31:59Peter Vonyo1:05:14
    223FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:32:01Juha Hirsimki1:10:31
    224FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:33:34Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:25:05
    225FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:33:36Herkko Plit1:08:26
    226FINNrpes OK (167)+2:33:51Patrik Backlund1:11:17
    227AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:33:52Blair Trewin1:12:07
    228SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:33:56Christer Lilja1:17:32
    229FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:34:00Teemu Korhonen1:20:18
    230FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:34:03Aivar Jordan1:21:48
    231FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:34:13Matti Olli1:11:20
    232SWERns OK (195)+2:35:03Jonas Eriksson1:21:26
    233SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:36:23Johan Hamelius1:23:02
    234FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:36:26Juha Miettinen1:06:53
    235FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:36:26Kalle Koistinen1:24:59
    236FINRasti 88 (347)+2:36:28Timo Juusti1:28:37
    237NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:37:23Emil Unaas1:12:46
    238FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:37:26Patrik Visnen1:10:03
    239FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:37:27Sauli Saarinen1:14:56
    240FINMalax IF (291)+2:37:29Mika Pensas1:15:04
    241SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:37:37Tobias Kjell1:11:25
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:38:18Juha Markkanen1:23:04
    243NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:38:23Thomas Mjlhus1:29:38
    244FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:38:34Mika Papinsaari1:29:37
    245FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:39:28Jukka Vertainen1:10:04
    246LATOK Saldus (140)+2:39:28Atis Reskis1:09:04
    247FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:40:40Jyrki Lammila1:17:38
    248SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:40:46Tobias Toresson1:11:39
    249FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:40:50Vesa Ovaska1:10:59
    250SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:40:51Mattias Gthberg1:13:36
    251FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:40:53Harri Koskinen1:13:56
    252FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:40:55Jari Leppimki1:17:30
    253SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:40:57Henrik Holmberg1:14:54
    254FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:41:09Arto Huotari1:26:42
    255SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:41:13Jan Moberg1:17:50
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:42:21Mikko Piril1:13:08
    257FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:42:22Matti Takala1:15:24
    258NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:42:28Mads Fornes1:15:46
    259NORIK Grane (222)+2:43:25Dag Aalvik1:06:21
    260FINLammin Ski (297)+2:43:33Jouni Vantaala1:13:57
    261SWEForsa OK (759)+2:43:34Martin Larsson1:20:46
    262FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:43:38Jani Leppniemi1:17:13
    263FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:43:38Antti-Pekka Niinist1:24:40
    264FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:43:42Anders Lignell1:18:36
    265GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:43:49Graeme Ackland1:16:22
    266SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:43:53Markus Nilsson1:16:55
    267FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:46:18Kotilainen Matti1:24:54
    268FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:46:22Anssi Juutilainen1:07:41
    269FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:46:23Mikko Auvinen1:25:23
    270FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:46:25Heikki Kivikko1:15:24
    271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:47:39Pelle Kretz1:31:21
    272SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:49:02Jesper Hansson1:17:18
    273FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:49:05Samuli Hankivuo1:12:12
    274LATOK Meridians (647)+2:49:07Didzis Viksne1:19:09
    275SWEOK Tor (204)+2:49:10Nils Wistrand1:24:49
    276LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:49:16Daniils Ozolins1:14:04
    277FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:49:25Jyri Huurre1:17:30
    278FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:49:32Panu Heiska1:15:47
    279LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:49:39Sergejs Sadrins1:19:11
    280NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:49:43Tommy Tiger1:28:11
    281SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:49:45Adrian Klauser1:14:55
    282SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:50:20Marcus Ramstrm1:19:38
    283FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:50:22Olli Rantanen1:21:21
    284FINIF Minken (312)+2:50:29Markus Nilsson1:22:58
    285SWESkogslparna (107)+2:52:12Daniel Persson1:25:48
    286FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:52:38Jon Sjholm1:16:11
    287SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:52:41Rickard Seger1:18:59
    288FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:52:49Eero Korpi1:13:46
    289RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:52:53Taras Fedorov1:12:16
    290NORIL Gular (127)+2:53:03Jan Petter Hansen1:22:31
    291FINEx-Legends (197)+2:55:02Mauri Laasonen1:19:45
    292NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:55:07Thon Bjrn Verde1:27:39
    293SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:55:49Rascha Persson1:14:58
    294FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:56:04Mikael Aikio1:18:53
    295FINNostars (241)+2:56:07Janne Syrjlinen1:18:00
    296FINRasTiimi (380)+2:56:25Rauli Koskela1:19:18
    297FINDelta 8 (190)+2:56:38Jani Flaaming1:22:09
    298SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:56:50Staffan kerblom1:28:08
    299SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:57:00Tore Eklund1:25:15
    300FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:58:49Tapio Jokinen1:21:47
    301ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+3:00:36Karli Lambot1:11:17
    302FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+3:00:41Antti Karjalainen1:24:07
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+3:03:16Timo Savelainen1:11:10
    304HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:03:19Akos Kisvlcsey1:09:53
    305FINRastikarhut (226)+3:03:27Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:21:31
    306FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+3:05:12Sami Anttonen1:16:14
    307RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+3:06:13Anton Zhelomonov1:11:00
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+3:06:51Vesa Varis1:16:07
    309FINNastolan Ter (345)+3:06:52Jussi Anttila1:29:34
    310FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+3:06:55Mikko Heikkinen1:16:18
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:06:57Erno Pakkala1:09:10
    312SWEVsby OK (911)+3:07:02Anders Enstrm1:14:59
    313GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:07:04Roman Schulte-Zurhausen1:21:58
    314ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+3:07:27Even Toomas1:18:30
    315LATMadonas BJSS (659)+3:07:31Arnis Saltums1:22:20
    316FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:08:45Rauno Lahti1:19:56
    317FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:08:47Mikko Simola1:18:40
    318LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:09:40Toms Veits1:11:19
    319ESTOK Ilves (224)+3:09:41Sven Oras1:24:01
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:09:46Andrey Ivanov1:25:41
    321NORLarvik OK (962)+3:09:55Hvard Gulliksen1:26:19
    322FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+3:09:55Pekka Toivanen1:24:40
    323FINOK Orient 2 (435)+3:10:37Pasi Liitiinen1:14:27
    324FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+3:10:39Ville Hyvnen1:20:49
    325SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+3:10:40Peter Enoksson1:12:26
    326LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+3:10:57Juris Knets1:22:20
    327ESTOK Vru (293)+3:10:59Erik Saarts1:26:07
    328FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:12:59Ove Aren1:27:32
    329FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:13:01Jarmo Launonen1:13:34
    330SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:14:17Alexander Rajkov1:12:00
    331FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:14:21Jouni Siltakorpi1:16:40
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:14:29Juha Eronen1:17:04
    333FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+3:14:36Mikko Leminen1:40:46
    334FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:14:38Mika Summanen1:18:23
    335SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:14:39Thomas Kaempfer1:19:38
    336FINAkilles OK (306)+3:14:41Jan Alden1:19:42
    337FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+3:14:43Ville Vesterinen1:19:17
    338FINEspoon Akilles (350)+3:14:47Tuomo Kouti1:20:04
    339SWESderhamns OK (272)+3:14:50Joakim nnemar1:38:58
    340GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:16:22Mark Saunders1:14:47
    341FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:16:23Timo Leppkorpi1:13:13
    342FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+3:16:27Pekka Jokinen1:26:21
    343NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+3:17:38Kristian Stenerud1:16:58
    344DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+3:17:42Freddy Smash1:21:59
    345FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+3:17:50Tim Kankfelt1:19:39
    346GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:17:51Annie Ente1:11:32
    347SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:17:52Filip Holm1:18:20
    348FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+3:17:54Jussi Lavikainen1:30:58
    349FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+3:17:56Aki Hiisil1:20:03
    350NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:18:00Bjrn Polland1:19:31
    351NOROK Moss (1016)+3:18:03Hallvard Koren1:29:32
    352SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+3:18:11Jan Kanoten Carlsson1:31:51
    353SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+3:18:28Niklas Mannberg1:23:04
    354SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+3:18:51Conny Nilimaa1:28:40
    355FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:19:04Tapani Naakka1:10:46
    356FINSuunto (1439)+3:19:29Harri Mtt1:23:07
    357NORTynset IF (412)+3:19:32Per Melander Often1:09:41
    358FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:20:22Reino Kurkela1:36:40
    359FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:20:28Jarkko Rajala1:18:30
    360ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:20:37Meelis Mlter1:26:31
    361SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:20:41Anders Mattsson1:19:22
    362FINIF land (311)+3:20:59Lars Janlv1:24:57
    363ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:21:03Margus Klementsov1:09:39
    364FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:21:35Jussi Pirinen1:26:24
    365FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:21:57Tuomas Ronkainen1:12:04
    366ESTJOKA (283)+3:24:08Erki Pellja1:32:26
    367FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:24:17Antti Puro1:17:07
    368FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:24:22Antti Lamminp1:19:13
    369FINRastihaukat (406)+3:25:14Kim Metso1:33:15
    370FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:26:11Keijo Parkkinen1:03:38
    371LTUMedeina (868)+3:26:34Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:10:20
    372SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:26:43Martin Margold1:27:14
    373FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:26:52Pekka Kujanp1:21:59
    374SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:26:54Jonas Eklund1:18:33
    375FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:27:15Shigeyuki Koizumi1:09:41
    376SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:27:29Jonas Pettersson1:24:49
    377FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:27:49Tero Takalo1:27:49
    378SUIBussola OK (964)+3:28:04Jerome Kser1:08:45
    379FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:28:06Heikki Vnni1:27:59
    380FINLynx 4 (285)+3:28:39Janne Aumo1:09:43
    381FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:28:43Antti Lassila1:24:40
    382FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:29:56Mikko Saarelainen1:21:33
    383FINMetsmannut (267)+3:30:24Pekka Teivaanmki1:43:57
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:30:30Janne Turpiainen1:15:25
    385FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:30:32Eelipekka Matti1:15:55
    386FINIK Kronan (415)+3:31:00Stefan Storvall1:12:35
    387SWEOK lgen (500)+3:31:29Jonas Bergenfur1:16:14
    388FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:31:48Tuomo Sevon1:22:12
    389ESTOK Kape (651)+3:32:05Meelis Zimmermann1:24:18
    390FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:32:13Ilkka Aakula1:40:46
    391FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:32:25Toni Tarkiainen1:07:08
    392FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:33:23Toni Ojala1:35:04
    393FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:33:24Mantas Totilas1:28:04
    394FINOK77 2 (411)+3:33:24Max Lindfors1:07:49
    395SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:33:29Lukas Funk1:30:45
    396FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:33:46Heikki Vallbacka1:12:11
    397FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:33:56Bernt Slotte1:18:35
    398FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:34:11Teemu Rautiainen1:09:32
    399SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:34:40Tomas Liss1:16:18
    400FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:35:14Jussi Virtanen1:18:18
    401NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:35:17Stig Rune Holberg1:07:38
    402FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:35:27Mika Jrvenp1:26:05
    403NORBysen IL (295)+3:36:15Lars Martin Hafstad1:18:27
    404FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:36:48Niklas Wickholm1:16:59
    405SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:36:48Peter Granath1:21:35
    406SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:36:49Mikael Larsson1:16:16
    407FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:36:53Tomi Heinola1:17:02
    408FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:37:13Hannu Ilonen1:11:19
    409FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:37:14Matti Heikkil1:18:39
    410LATOK RSP (873)+3:37:24Kalvis Bruns1:09:47
    411FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:37:27Jussi Kesl1:16:09
    412FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:37:33Ville Verkama1:09:28
    413LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:39:09Aigars Varna1:09:32
    414FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:39:10Hannu Kohvakka1:22:16
    415SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:39:44Gustav Larson1:09:14
    416FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:40:08Jyrki Kopra1:12:11
    417FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:40:09Markku Lahti1:19:56
    418FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:40:25Tommi Kallikari1:12:50
    419FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:40:37Teuvo Holappa1:20:26
    420ESTRakvere OK (340)+3:41:45Erki Kriks1:42:43
    421NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:42:24Paul Torvund1:34:40
    422FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:42:41Jari Rajala1:25:04
    423FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:42:47Janne Partanen1:23:18
    424LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:42:55Raivis Lecmanis1:34:15
    425SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:43:07Bjarne Kampegrd1:34:08
    426FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:43:41Juha Nieminen1:22:40
    427FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:45:02Sami Vhtalo1:15:34
    428FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:45:11Jari Kaarakainen1:19:16
    429FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:45:21Pellervo Kssi1:30:28
    430SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:45:36Elis Sjgren-Levin1:22:31
    431SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:46:02CG Herrgrd1:25:42
    432FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:46:06Petri Teittinen1:11:13
    433FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:46:17Esa Kangasmki1:26:00
    434FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:46:19Kristian Sotti1:20:37
    435SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:46:34Jakob Lindeborg1:34:57
    436GERSportvogl (605)+3:47:03Simon Aigner1:21:27
    437FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:47:22Kauno Mourujrvi1:22:15
    438SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:47:23Daniel Bjrnberg1:23:07
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:47:25Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:19:58
    440FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:48:25Hannu Laine1:12:38
    441FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:48:26Jouni Virtanen1:37:48
    442FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:48:35Pasi Heinonen1:12:15
    443FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:49:01Pentti Vepslinen1:11:35
    444FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:49:31Aarto Hirvi1:08:08
    445FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:49:32Sauli Konttila1:12:27
    446FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:49:33Petrus Kukkonen1:07:39
    447FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:49:54Antti Lehtineva1:46:18
    448ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:50:02Paolo Dougati1:32:22
    449FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:50:12Ville Maunuksela1:17:49
    450FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:50:22Ivo Danailov1:08:36
    451FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:50:27Jukka Kuoppala1:34:06
    452FINSK-0K (805)+3:51:48Parts Ulo1:20:25
    453FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:52:29Risto Juvaste1:42:28
    454FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:52:31Timo Kokkonen1:26:17
    455ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:52:41Jordi Sales1:04:56
    456FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:53:03Pauli Sammalmaa1:49:20
    457SWEFK Finn (369)+3:53:07Joel Rydstrm1:17:18
    458FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:53:14Mikko Kotola1:11:59
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:54:07Ari Mntynen1:26:12
    460FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:54:41Kaj Portin1:12:59
    461FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:54:49Timo Rantala1:22:29
    462SWEUme OK (294)+3:54:59Jeff Lewis1:31:19
    463FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:55:02Mikael Ahlsved1:20:05
    464RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:55:06Andrey Ivanov1:17:01
    465FINIK Falken (494)+3:55:36Torbjrn Wiklund1:20:37
    466FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:55:37Jukka Lehtonen1:37:53
    467SWElvsby IF (449)+3:56:06Johan Westerlund1:18:15
    468FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:56:06Jarno Pkl1:39:11
    469FINOC Toffee (496)+3:58:35Sami Mkinen1:21:00
    470FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:59:43Topi Puhakka1:07:54
    471FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:59:44Ben Wickholm1:18:33
    472FINOK77 4 (423)+3:59:58Anders Westerlund1:32:16
    473ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:00:23Toomas Mast1:07:42
    474RUSMSU (902)+4:01:05Michail Ippolitov1:20:08
    475SWEOK sterker (315)+4:01:12Tobias Svensson1:07:45
    476FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:01:58Risto Mttnen1:15:29
    477FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:02:22Jaakko Niemi1:24:35
    478FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:03:00Matti Taskinen1:37:51
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:03:40Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:25:38
    480FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:04:17Ville Sorvisto1:42:27
    481SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:04:26Hans Nslund1:11:25
    482FINDelta 5 (627)+4:04:43Simo Vnttinen1:18:06
    483FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:05:13Meryl Strm1:26:53
    484FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:05:58Mauno Juola1:20:36
    485SWEIF Thor (209)+4:06:30Erik Wallin1:17:04
    486FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:06:57Erko unapuu1:20:18
    487FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:06:59Kari Ojalainen1:25:14
    488FINVMH (1392)+4:07:26Simo Maksimainen1:13:58
    489FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:07:30Mats Hgstrm1:17:11
    490FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:08:23Pyry Rahkila1:31:28
    491FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:08:51Jouni Leinonen1:30:27
    492FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:09:16Samuli Valonen1:33:39
    493FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:09:22Timo Himberg1:38:02
    494FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:09:40Tomi Lehtola1:15:12
    495SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:09:45Roland Natanaelsson1:25:59
    496POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:09:51Tadeusz Pilkowski1:19:37
    497FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:09:58Timo Harju1:21:45
    498FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:10:02Jaakko Soivio1:17:20
    499FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:10:23Mika Nieminen1:16:49
    500SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:10:25Gran Svenson1:20:03
    501FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:10:52Keijo Kanniainen1:17:55
    502FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:10:53Markus Hiki1:30:32
    503FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:11:01Otto von Frenckell1:30:59
    504FINNCS Sport (587)+4:11:17Jussi Vuorisalmi1:29:25
    505FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:11:33Atte Honkonen1:18:49
    506FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:11:37Marko Korhonen1:18:22
    507FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:12:57Riku Kankkunen1:07:39
    508ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:13:07Rein Rooni1:20:30
    509FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:13:26Ari Manninen1:30:11
    510FINAivan Sama (543)+4:13:45Peter Lillqvist1:20:07
    511FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:14:17Tore Hgns1:26:24
    512FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:14:57Pauli Halonen1:48:29
    513FINLynx 5 (346)+4:15:10Pasi Kujala1:41:18
    514FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:15:13Lasse Myllyaho1:24:40
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:15:15Peter Sundn1:11:30
    516FINOK Jorren (630)+4:15:39Sami Rokala1:20:17
    517FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:15:44Jani-Pekka Pantti1:21:44
    518FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:16:02Ville Koivumki1:26:21
    519NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:16:08Henrik Svaland Aas1:20:33
    520FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:17:33Risto Ruohola1:18:37
    521FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:19:19Aki Ruotsala1:22:09
    522SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:19:29Tommy Batz1:16:35
    523FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:21:00Pekka Pulkkinen1:18:14
    524SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:21:18Andreas Olsson1:30:03
    525FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:21:25Julius Ptashekas1:28:58
    526FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:21:47Jari Vanhapiha1:31:20
    527FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:22:11Rami Haapala1:26:42
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:23:37Juha Ikonen1:25:16
    529FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:23:54Antti Kosonen1:17:19
    530FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:25:06Marko Nisula1:07:14
    531FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:25:15Heikki Huhtinen1:17:51
    532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:25:20Pekka Hiltunen1:17:28
    533FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:25:28Arttu Munukka1:22:16
    534FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:25:32Timo Takala1:22:18
    535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:26:00Janne Vatanen1:41:28
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:26:29Ari Ilola1:15:02
    537FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:26:33Jussi Mikkola1:20:32
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:26:41Heikki Siivari1:11:57
    539FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:27:01Ismo Salminen1:25:12
    540FINSolf IK (887)+4:27:05Jari Hyvnen1:41:35
    541FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:27:44Heikki Pajuoja1:14:03
    542FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:28:21Tuomo Poutiainen1:28:15
    543FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:28:40Pekka Nurmilaukas1:19:10
    544FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:28:42Juho Leppikorpi1:20:34
    545FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:28:48Pertti Laine1:20:43
    546SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:29:00Kent Hertzble1:36:05
    547FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:29:13Matti Teittinen1:40:14
    548FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:29:13Vesa Mkiranta1:21:53
    549FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:29:19Jari Mkinen1:41:50
    550FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:29:39Harri Pttikangas1:41:02
    551FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:30:00Harri Kuortti1:24:31
    552FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:30:48Jari Holm1:21:23
    553SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:30:51Johan Gunnarsson1:37:11
    554LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:31:01Anatolijs Ozolins1:42:38
    555FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+4:31:02Jussi Mkel1:44:04
    556FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:31:34Aimo Ahopelto1:30:00
    557FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:31:51Jussi Vasama1:18:20
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:32:07Anders Gustavsson1:33:43
    559DENOk st (949)+4:32:33Finn Skouenborg1:27:11
    560RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:32:48Sergey Lebedev1:21:37
    561FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:33:22Veli-Matti Onnela1:25:55
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:33:34Saku Mkinen1:41:32
    563FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:33:43Pentti Autio1:20:20
    564FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:33:46Markku Ritanotko1:25:36
    565FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:33:50Raine Kivel1:09:16
    566RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:34:04Evgeniy Salatkin1:19:46
    567FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+4:34:21Matti Juva1:47:48
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:34:40Juha Lahti1:21:40
    569ESTElisa (370)+4:34:44Mairolt Kakko1:18:09
    570FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:35:21hemmo ahokoivu1:53:50
    571FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:35:28Jari Parkkali1:22:01
    572LATBriksnis (408)+4:35:29Kaspars Stana1:15:22
    573SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:35:36Riseth Asgeir1:21:30
    574FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:35:52Tapani Repo1:23:24
    575FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:37:26Esko Tuohimaa1:36:53
    576FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:38:02Jyrki Olkkonen1:37:20
    577FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:38:10Tero Kemppi1:32:07
    578FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:38:18Antti Savonen1:23:06
    579FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:38:22Aulis Rantala1:17:46
    580FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:38:33Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:22:57
    581SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+4:40:00Sven hrneling1:35:23
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:40:17Marko Hartonen1:21:35
    583FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:40:58Mika Anttonen1:37:34
    584GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:41:17Ian Webb1:27:09
    585FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:41:49Lauri Inna1:28:37
    586FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:42:02Sami Hltt1:20:57
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:42:16Rainer Helkkula1:09:27
    588FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:42:38Timo Siivonen1:09:50
    589SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:43:11Bo Johansson1:24:33
    590LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:44:51Maris Rugelis1:18:46
    591FINIin Yritys (540)+4:45:06Kalevi Kivipelto1:26:55
    592FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:45:30Matti Harju1:21:57
    593FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:45:38Mikko Laurikkala1:17:26
    594FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:45:41Niko Lindberg1:40:45
    595FINDelta 4 (313)+4:45:50Mikko Isokangas1:40:46
    596FINKorven Honka (320)+4:45:56petteri pyyhti1:15:44
    597FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:45:58Jari Kalliokoski1:09:44
    598FINKoukut (634)+4:46:03Olli-Pekka Elonen1:29:16
    599FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:48:13Jari Mustajrvi1:16:07
    600FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:48:57Jussi Mansikka-aho1:26:28
    601FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+4:49:17Joonas Notkola1:21:06
    602SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:49:25Rasmus Luthander1:18:04
    603FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+4:49:47Marko Yli-Kauppila1:41:41
    604FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+4:49:59Sven-Olof Nylund1:26:03
    605FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:50:35Fati Oayaanan1:21:10
    606FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:50:46Airila Markus1:07:41
    607FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+4:51:03Heikki Lindeman1:44:48
    608SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:51:21Jonas Niklasson1:20:20
    609FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:51:29Esko Junttila1:36:50
    610SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+4:52:09Emil Lerdahl1:45:29
    611FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:52:24Jari Harju1:33:17
    612FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+4:52:32Reima Tuuli1:38:52
    613FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:52:43Tuomas Karjalainen1:20:09
    614FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:53:09Mikko Leppl1:09:33
    615FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+4:53:43Mikko Orrainen2:05:35
    616FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+4:53:57Ari Jussila1:35:34
    617FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:54:03Mikko Lamminp1:30:02
    618FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+4:56:06Juha Laakkonen1:35:13
    619LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:57:00Lauris Niedre1:34:04
    620FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:57:01Erkki Isokoski1:24:54
    621FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+4:57:05Hannu Anttila1:41:19
    622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:58:39Raino Lampinen1:22:10
    623FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:59:04Kari Lahti1:22:32
    624SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:59:05Mikael Kivijrvi1:07:37
    625FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:59:06Tony Bjrk1:28:02
    626FINKerkesix (776)+4:59:58Simo Hovari1:23:53
    627FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+5:00:02Kari Paavola1:17:13
    628FINPargas IF 3 (817)+5:00:48Tommi Hellsten1:26:51
    629FINHal Bro (1334)+5:00:55Mika Karsikas1:20:23
    630FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+5:01:33Visa Sippu1:24:39
    631FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+5:01:36Timo Valkonen1:11:14
    632FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+5:01:51Mika Hyyrylinen1:31:34
    633FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+5:02:09Tapio Lehtinen1:11:32
    634FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+5:02:12Arto Etu-Huitti1:22:26
    635FINSalon Vilpas (933)+5:03:20Ari Sorvari1:53:19
    636FINKntit (591)+5:04:07Juha-Matti Lehtinen1:20:04
    637FINJuuan Jnne (922)+5:04:11Risto Kuivalainen1:20:49
    638FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+5:04:11Ilkka Matikka1:29:31
    639FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+5:04:47Sami Turunen1:30:01
    640FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+5:05:17Petri Heikkil1:22:10
    641FINAtria (1419)+5:05:23Olavi Saari1:36:54
    642FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+5:06:28Timo Ahonen1:33:22
    643FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+5:06:31Aki Pulkkinen1:18:28
    644FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+5:07:29Tuomas Rantala1:22:53
    645FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+5:08:02Altti Eskola1:59:03
    646FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+5:08:04Ville Varis1:17:24
    647IRLDFO (750)+5:09:11reilly kevin o1:21:58
    648FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+5:09:18Erkki Pokela1:20:45
    649FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+5:09:21Teemu Sipil1:37:51
    650FINHernemen Porina (533)+5:09:34Harri Jokela1:28:17
    651FINRasti E4 3 (643)+5:10:00Marko Vertainen1:24:45
    652FINJYY Sporticus (618)+5:10:28Pietro Muotka1:20:51
    653FINMetsn Pojat (454)+5:10:43Juha Teirivaara1:42:12
    654FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+5:11:11Ville Nyknen1:11:34
    655FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+5:11:12Jorma Greijula1:40:20
    656FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+5:11:15MICHEL VUILLEMIN1:34:28
    657FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+5:11:17Joonas Mkinen1:31:29
    658FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+5:11:31Temu Niskanen2:03:41
    659FINRaision Kuula (521)+5:11:38Auvo Nevalainen1:18:08
    660FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+5:11:51Jori Luontola1:45:24
    661FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+5:12:49Seppo Jrvinen1:42:06
    662FINHirviveikot (766)+5:12:52Antti Siponen1:24:43
    663FINPolar Electro (603)+5:12:53Jarkko Hepokangas1:30:46
    664SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+5:13:16Magnus Karlsson1:37:08
    665FINRasti E4 4 (866)+5:13:29Tarmo Hyttinen1:52:10
    666SWEOK Reftele (579)+5:13:49Per Johansson1:41:44
    667FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:13:50Tuomo Miettinen1:53:44
    668FINEricsson SK (747)+5:14:22Heikki Halmetoja1:37:46
    669FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+5:14:48Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:30:47
    670FINISHR (1300)+5:14:53Jari Mkinen1:20:40
    671FINSPYMS (982)+5:14:59Timo Karhukorpi1:38:49
    672FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+5:15:15Ilkka Tuominen1:21:54
    673FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+5:15:51Toni Knuutila1:21:07
    674FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+5:17:07Ari Lemponen1:44:57
    675FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+5:17:14Jari Pullinen1:48:41
    676FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+5:17:40Samuli Teittinen1:31:22
    677FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+5:17:56Tapio Menp1:32:53
    678FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+5:17:59Edvin Hepokangas1:36:26
    679FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+5:18:14Raimo Kaukiainen1:33:50
    680FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:18:20Jaakko Murtomki1:07:37
    681FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:18:21Mikko Palosaari1:19:52
    682FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+5:18:31Vesa Jussila1:34:32
    683FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+5:18:33Kysti Halonen1:29:43
    684FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+5:18:40Olli Ohtonen1:36:47
    685FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+5:19:13Jukka Nikkari1:48:35
    686FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+5:19:45Lasse Laaksonen1:26:14
    687FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+5:20:47Heikki Haunia1:33:25
    688FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:20:50Vesa Takaoja1:15:49
    689FINKaakon Eranto (649)+5:20:58Mikko Sepp1:49:01
    690FINRastiPiikki (875)+5:20:58Harri Lukander1:35:48
    691FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:21:09Leo Pekkala1:48:32
    692FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+5:21:11Keijo Nurmikumpu1:40:43
    693FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:21:15Teemu Lehtola1:12:07
    694FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:22:05Lauri Kekoni1:21:40
    695FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+5:23:05Janne Immonen1:28:25
    696FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+5:23:35Keijo Khknen1:26:18
    697FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:23:35Kari Heinonen1:24:28
    698FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+5:23:58Niklas Holm1:51:56
    699FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+5:24:15Juha Niemist1:42:17
    700FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+5:24:19Pekka Pivrinta1:51:49
    701FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+5:24:26Tapani Jokela1:54:23
    702SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:24:38Hyttinen Emil1:17:16
    703FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:25:24Mikko Heikkinen1:31:37
    704FINDelta 6 (1029)+5:25:29Pertti Patinen1:38:18
    705FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:25:49Harri Heikkinen1:21:18
    706FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:25:49Toni Rinta1:22:24
    707FINDatactica (996)+5:25:53Juho Kunnari1:20:43
    708FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+5:26:12Matti Immonen1:39:31
    709FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:26:15Aapo Kssi1:20:55
    710SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+5:27:11Jan Abrahamsson1:39:06
    711FINOulaisten Taru (732)+5:27:15Ari Tukala1:55:08
    712FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:27:20Lari Hiirijoki1:29:27
    713FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:27:25Tapio Nieminen1:18:19
    714FINRasti 88 2 (720)+5:27:36Jari Mnnikk1:51:58
    715FINEsashk (653)+5:27:42Simo Havukorpi1:23:12
    716FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:27:59Mika Pylvs1:12:09
    717FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:28:03Tommi Itkonen1:21:47
    718FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:28:47Jarkko Vuorinen1:25:49
    719FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:28:56Mikko Haapanen1:15:20
    720GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:28:58Seb Woof1:34:16
    721FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:29:15Pierre Mougeot1:14:58
    722FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+5:29:27Juhani Koskiranta1:42:40
    723FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:29:44Antti Nygrd1:16:02
    724FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:29:54Esa Mursu1:17:52
    725SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+5:30:35Andreas Gustafsson1:32:36
    726FINPmaja (604)+5:31:19Mikko Viitala1:26:19
    727SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:31:23Fredrik Holmstrm1:31:10
    728FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:31:24Aki Vehkaoja1:22:51
    729FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:31:26Mikko Saarinen1:25:53
    730FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:33:27Antti Mets1:10:07
    731FINErhe (986)+5:34:32Riitta Lehvonen1:40:26
    732FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:35:04Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:35:28
    733FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:35:32Mikko Pihlajamki1:28:53
    734FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+5:35:36Antti Mustonen1:39:13
    735FINOHVP (660)+5:35:59Ilkka Jrvenmki1:54:03
    736FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+5:36:33Antti Thkp1:53:36
    737FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:37:55Jarkko Raukola1:38:13
    738FINIF land 2 (785)+5:38:01Joakim Lillie1:27:32
    739FINMaasillat (820)+5:38:03Risto Maasilta1:30:57
    740FINTurun Visat (816)+5:38:05Teemu Halttunen1:17:11
    741FINOK Lundo (979)+5:38:17Pekka Valkama1:31:35
    742FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+5:38:36Tapani Jrvinen1:45:20
    743FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+5:38:38Kimmo Valtonen1:25:27
    744FINSponsor skes (842)+5:38:44Mats Pahlman1:40:35
    745FINFinnmap (995)+5:38:57Matti Prssinen1:30:23
    746FINSippurasti 3 (940)+5:39:08Eero Mattila1:47:26
    747FINSuunnaton Into (797)+5:39:37Heikki Salmi1:52:15
    748FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+5:39:38Kari Partanen1:46:03
    749FINLahden Kaleva (668)+5:39:39Petri Hallikainen1:35:20
    750FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:39:48Ilkka Utriainen1:17:51
    751FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:40:04Jyrki Simovaara1:35:17
    752FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:40:25Arto Nummela1:30:06
    753FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:41:07Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:38:51
    754FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:41:19Jari Parkkonen1:28:35
    755FINYlneen Kiri (348)+5:43:02petri rekunen1:11:37
    756FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:43:55Pekka Ylijoki1:30:26
    757FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+5:44:12Ari Pesonen1:55:29
    758SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:44:37Hans Enstrm1:29:39
    759FINFTA (1337)+5:44:49Tuomas Huttunen1:58:44
    760FINBeach Boys (1283)+5:44:59Ville Koskenvuo1:33:50
    761FINParoc (863)+5:45:13Lasse Johansson1:40:31
    762FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+5:45:33Ari Kystil1:58:41
    763FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+5:46:05Risto Rih1:52:04
    764FINVnkypannu (706)+5:46:17Markku Pajala1:54:39
    765FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:46:21Ismo Salmela1:33:54
    766FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:46:38Tomi Iikkanen1:27:51
    767FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+5:46:43Aaro Mntyniemi1:41:30
    768FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:47:22Mikko Hautala1:16:37
    769FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+5:47:23Karri Hiltunen1:44:59
    770FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+5:47:28Johan Solvin1:45:02
    771FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+5:47:30Sami Muhonen1:32:09
    772FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:48:14Teppo Takavarkaus1:07:51
    773FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:48:16Kari Sane1:32:05
    774FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+5:48:23Harri Lamminsivu1:46:13
    775FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:48:38Pentti Mennen1:21:09
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:49:44Ville Virtanen1:31:16
    777FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:49:54Markus Lommi1:15:48
    778NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+5:50:04NN Lten1:21:29
    779FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:50:06Jari Jokityr1:29:48
    780FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:51:04Marko Jrvinen1:16:05
    781FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:51:42Jarmo Vuorinen1:33:48
    782FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:51:52anssi pentsinen1:15:28
    783FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:52:00Vesa Lainpelto1:31:41
    784FINMacGREGOR (1358)+5:52:02Arto Toivonen1:46:05
    785FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:52:37Taneli Pihkaniska1:07:36
    786FINPitk Partio (1373)+5:53:20JP Katajisto1:26:19
    787FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+5:53:31Jari Erkkil1:40:29
    788FINLapin Safarit (1315)+5:53:45Markku Seurujrvi1:33:19
    789FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:53:53Elias Ali-Haapala1:32:02
    790FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:53:53Pasi Seisto1:31:59
    791FINSievin Sisu (711)+5:53:57Erkki Niskanen1:50:37
    792FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+5:54:09Heidi Lindfors1:33:50
    793FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+5:54:13Lauri Lehto1:44:54
    794FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+5:54:18Kimmo Behm1:55:37
    795FINSelkien Sisu (410)+5:55:06Jarkko Pllnen2:13:02
    796FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:55:08Ari Anttila1:30:59
    797FINRapsu (888)+5:55:18Esa-Pekka Palmi1:37:36
    798FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:55:36Ari Innil1:27:01
    799FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:55:38Bo-Erik Mikander1:32:23
    800FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:55:40Kai Reiman1:32:15
    801FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:56:50Leo Ollikainen1:36:43
    802FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:57:03Erkki Kosunen1:45:19
    803FINJohn Deere (930)+5:57:06Kalle Kettunen1:32:52
    804FINTykistprikaati (670)+5:58:04Jarno Naskali2:13:36
    805FIN4event (721)+5:58:19Pekka Holma1:33:35
    806FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:58:57Jussi Hannukainen1:53:42
    807FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:59:14Markku Hyvnen1:46:15
    808FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:59:18Ari Mustonen1:35:15
    809FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:59:25Reijo Mkel1:28:07
    810FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:59:27Juha Turpeinen1:22:30
    811FINOK77 3 (815)+6:00:15Karl Nilsson1:26:05
    812FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+6:00:17Juha Linjamki1:09:13
    813FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+6:00:18Auvo Kuisma1:41:23
    814FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+6:00:26Jaakko Salo1:47:41
    815ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+6:00:38Kaupo Voormansik1:36:57
    816FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+6:01:01Lauri Mustonen1:12:30
    817SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+6:01:03Anders Lilja1:55:47
    818FINMetsklusteri (1284)+6:01:14Eero K. Korhonen1:09:52
    819FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+6:01:23Harri Manninen1:36:42
    820FINCSC (1084)+6:01:36Pekka Savola1:24:38
    821FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+6:02:19Juha Hmekoski2:08:41
    822FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+6:02:25Jari Mkel1:41:39
    823FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+6:02:44Pasi Pelttari1:26:56
    824FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+6:02:58Joonas Tunturi1:26:23
    825FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+6:03:38Petri Kettunen1:24:48
    826FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:03:39Topi-Tapio Salminen1:36:29
    827FINPalo-88 (665)+6:05:06Pekka Ahto1:31:40
    828FINOP-Pohjola (814)+6:05:21Harri Nummela1:53:12
    829FINDigia-OpenX (914)+6:05:35Tomas stman1:30:36
    830FINTamrock (904)+6:05:52Hannu Riippi1:42:56
    831FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+6:05:53Harri Luhtanen1:30:44
    832FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+6:06:06Ville Ivakko1:30:16
    833ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+6:06:09IVAR JANSON1:41:36
    834SWEvertorne IF (821)+6:06:11Henry Barsk1:25:33
    835FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+6:06:11Timo Kavakko1:46:01
    836FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+6:06:36Jukka Kananen1:34:15
    837FINAsianajajat (1020)+6:06:54Jussi Ojala1:59:26
    838FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+6:07:23Ismo Mkel1:21:16
    839FINKuolo (1285)+6:07:36Tomi Sarkanen1:38:58
    840FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+6:07:55Aarno Saviaho1:36:59
    841FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+6:08:19Esa Soppela1:32:10
    842FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+6:09:02Jari Kaikkonen1:47:42
    843FINWonkamiehet (865)+6:10:08Olli Strm1:21:51
    844FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+6:10:49Markus Autio1:37:12
    845FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+6:11:08Janne Laukkanen1:42:53
    846FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+6:11:34Pasi Syrj1:34:09
    847FINTemmi 98 (1442)+6:11:36Raimo Serkel1:22:37
    848FINRasti K18 (1102)+6:12:29Juha Saarnio1:26:27
    849FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+6:12:38Pekka Liimatainen1:48:38
    850FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+6:12:58Rami Heikkonen1:30:22
    851FINAuran Vannas (938)+6:13:05Jukka Nurmi2:04:24
    852FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+6:13:18Vesa Lderberg1:37:48
    853FINNavi 5 (788)+6:13:22Marko Hassinen1:38:34
    854FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+6:13:49Jarmo Vainio1:37:21
    855FINOK77 5 (1240)+6:13:56Mikko Ruokolainen1:30:16
    856FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+6:14:05Kristian Karru1:55:34
    857FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+6:14:11Tuomo Mukkala1:25:45
    858FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+6:14:57Veli Mantere1:20:29
    859FINSalon Viesti (908)+6:15:04Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:34:24
    860FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+6:15:12Aarne Mrsky2:03:29
    861FINRastinkiertjt (840)+6:15:39Petri Juutinen1:17:16
    862FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+6:15:57Seppo Heino1:37:27
    863FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:16:01Mika Kortesmaa1:51:11
    864FINDelta 10 (515)+6:16:06Jan Reijo1:37:43
    865FINAron Haka (791)+6:16:09Terho Kattilakoski1:38:04
    866FINEDS Finland (965)+6:16:38Antti Saarenheimo1:20:06
    867FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+6:16:52Pekka Vornanen1:27:52
    868FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+6:16:55Tommi Nyman1:45:22
    869FINSolita (1324)+6:17:02Jukka Jheimo1:44:40
    870FINFujitsu (754)+6:17:11Hannu Lempinen1:30:49
    871FINKk (834)+6:17:17Seppo Tuomisto1:19:09
    872FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+6:17:19Xavier Illa2:09:39
    873FINTeam Happonen (1354)+6:17:20Antti Hyttinen1:30:19
    874FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+6:17:21Pekka Suomalainen1:47:46
    875FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+6:17:26Santeri Vuori1:52:23
    876FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+6:17:40Juha Nurminen1:42:10
    877FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+6:18:50Pekka Lampela1:51:37
    878FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+6:19:37Iris Salmio1:29:58
    879FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:20:18Keijo Viilo1:16:47
    880FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+6:20:44Ville Siekkinen1:45:28
    881FINSYK-OPET (809)+6:22:08Hannu Tuomisto1:26:54
    882FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:22:11Jukka Koivumki1:21:42
    883FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+6:22:21Johanna Hakala-Khri1:33:16
    884FINVika Suunta (1094)+6:22:38Topi Tuominen1:39:04
    885FINPitk Y (729)+6:23:17Jussi Uusihakala1:20:42
    886FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+6:24:05Vesa Suominen1:12:05
    887FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+6:24:09Markus Leppnen1:45:34
    888FINTenala IF (1003)+6:24:11Mannstrm Magnus1:36:56
    889FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+6:24:19Juha Koskenvuo1:33:24
    890FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+6:24:27Petri Vuori1:30:30
    891FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+6:26:21Marko Lehtosaari1:17:18
    892FINEndurance (1370)+6:26:45Tomi Mkel1:24:17
    893FINPss Viiraa (951)+6:27:02Juha Jskelinen1:31:13
    894FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+6:27:20Juha Rikkinen1:51:09
    895FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+6:27:34Pentti Kauppinen2:04:33
    896FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+6:29:22Lauri Holopainen1:55:31
    897FINEksym 360 (893)+6:29:37Jukka Kleemola1:38:06
    898FINIF Femman 4 (318)+6:29:39Hkan Kronberg1:52:07
    899FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+6:30:07Heikki Pitkranta1:44:44
    900FINIttulli (1069)+6:30:27Tomi Tilli1:20:39
    901FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:30:33Kimmo Forsman1:24:32
    902FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+6:31:00Pekka Lindberg1:44:49
    903FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+6:31:03Kauko Rikkonen1:55:10
    904RUSMANOMY (656)+6:31:22Andrey Zhirnov1:30:42
    905FINNavi 3 (819)+6:31:26Lassi Tiihonen1:55:36
    906FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:32:07Samuli Tiirikainen1:31:08
    907GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+6:32:19Steve Bingham1:46:09
    908FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+6:32:50Timo Jrvi1:37:28
    909FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:32:53Kai Antell1:20:04
    910FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+6:33:13Vesa Ruuskanen1:40:51
    911FINKompleksi (1063)+6:33:48Sukram Uniak1:05:07
    912FINValtra (861)+6:34:06Harri Hytnen1:46:14
    913FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:34:06Simo Juvaste1:07:29
    914FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+6:34:26Mattias Skog1:30:38
    915FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+6:35:01Rauli Jalonen1:51:09
    916FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+6:35:09Eino Anttila2:04:22
    917FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:35:29Sami Sjblom1:33:56
    918FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+6:35:32Riku Mulari2:30:14
    919FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+6:36:18Kalevi Selander1:53:25
    920FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:36:19Henrik Skytt1:37:22
    921FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+6:36:32Juha-Pekka Niinimaa2:08:42
    922FINDestia (975)+6:37:00Eero Moilanen1:36:55
    923FINNavi 2 (784)+6:38:14Matti Lampinen1:23:10
    924FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+6:38:32Antti Lindholm1:38:18
    925FINPikkuhomma (1303)+6:38:37Jan Holmberg1:31:36
    926FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+6:39:33Antti Mattila1:28:16
    927FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+6:39:46Matti Hannila1:42:30
    928FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+6:40:14Vend Mgi1:40:42
    929FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:41:02Pekka Lyytinen1:20:47
    930FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:41:19Pekka Lauri1:08:50
    931FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+6:41:49Antti Pnklinen1:22:17
    932FININUS (800)+6:42:20Ilja Popov1:25:51
    933FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+6:42:33Markku Pessi1:47:27
    934FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+6:42:39Aarne Hakanen1:33:05
    935FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+6:43:08Jorma Heikkinen1:46:08
    936FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+6:44:40Martti Kngs1:42:35
    937FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+6:44:45Ville Laukka1:51:22
    938FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+6:44:51Jouni Hakola1:41:42
    939FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+6:45:39Timo Broman2:08:28
    940FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+6:45:44Olli Moralisti1:26:58
    941FINLandis+Gyr (963)+6:46:17Marko Koivikko1:33:43
    942FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+6:48:52Muikku Timo1:50:49
    943FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+6:50:30Timo Rapakko1:28:05
    944FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+6:51:29Juhani Aaltonen2:03:20
    945FINKarjaan Ura (546)+6:51:43Peter Bjrklf1:28:56
    946FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+6:51:43Matti Tarkkanen1:31:43
    947FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+6:51:51Jaakko Apiainen1:47:46
    948FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+6:52:19Eero Koskinen2:22:04
    949FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+6:53:12Tapani Soittila1:33:55
    950FINKiisseli.Com (976)+6:53:21Mikko Minkkinen1:39:44
    951FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+6:54:01Pasi Ala-kasari1:24:36
    952FINPummin Suunta (828)+6:54:03Ilkka Korhonen1:21:58
    953FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+6:54:14Tapio Pihlajamki1:33:40
    954FINLahden Taimi (845)+6:54:18Antti Honkonen1:45:18
    955FINRT-119 (1414)+6:54:31Markku Virtanen1:11:23
    956FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+6:54:38Arttu Pytsi2:13:05
    957FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:54:59Veli-Matti Vuorela1:11:17
    958FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+6:55:05Heikki Virtanen1:53:09
    959FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+6:55:11Juha Lehtola1:35:55
    960FINNavi 6 (1445)+6:55:44Timo Torniainen1:31:25
    961FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+6:56:12Jorma Jussila1:25:59
    962FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+6:57:24Tero Jnnes1:30:41
    963FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+6:57:34Eero Krkkinen1:25:47
    964FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+6:58:17Jouni Miettinen1:46:39
    965FINME Pummit (852)+6:58:23Jyrki Leskel1:18:16
    966FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+6:59:02Tuomas Oksanen1:35:31
    967FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:59:08Arto Pesonen1:30:30
    968FINMetshallitus (1391)+6:59:16Jani Viisanen1:54:27
    969FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+6:59:59Pentti Rantamki1:51:55
    970FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+7:00:50Jarmo Saarela2:05:45
    971FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+7:02:49Markku Rantakyl1:30:50
    972FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+7:02:51Urho Sivonen1:45:00
    973FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+7:02:53Nordlund Timo1:25:28
    974FINOMG (884)+7:05:58Kari Laakkonen1:38:16
    975FINOK Kristina (723)+7:06:19Markku Mantere2:22:06
    976FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+7:08:23Mikko Rantamki1:32:18
    977FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+7:09:21Mikko Lahti1:45:57
    978FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+7:09:36Esa Laine1:45:31
    979FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+7:09:53Lauri Tiensuu1:39:35
    980FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+7:10:29Johan Lahtinen1:47:24
    981FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+7:10:57Reima Piispanen1:44:42
    982FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+7:11:09Seppo Niemi2:00:05
    983FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+7:11:58Kimmo Holappa1:39:50
    984FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+7:12:04Jukka Sipil1:58:56
    985FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+7:12:58Timo Mattila1:47:11
    986FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+7:13:43Eino Tiittanen1:45:59
    987FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:14:40Matti Virtanen1:21:33
    988FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+7:14:48Markku Laivanen1:38:39
    989FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+7:15:08Jarkko Kaura1:46:23
    990FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+7:15:09Marko Mustonen1:34:31
    991FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:17:47Mats Kllman1:46:26
    992FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+7:19:08Niko Bjrkman1:51:12
    993FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+7:20:10Eemeli Saarelma1:22:05
    994FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:20:17Matti Salonen1:16:58
    995FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+7:20:49Jyrki Kuula1:34:52
    996FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:21:20Mikko Sane1:08:46
    997FINSuunta 2000 (764)+7:22:22Tuomas Virtala1:31:22
    998FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+7:22:44Simo Ptri1:40:29
    999FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:22:59Tommi Ojala1:40:02
    1000FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+7:23:38Pekka Sairanen1:47:38
    1001FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+7:23:39Mikko Jrvi1:33:37
    1002FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+7:23:42Martti Sahi1:59:43
    1003FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+7:23:52Jussi Mutanen1:46:22
    1004FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+7:25:19Ville Seppl1:28:13
    1005FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+7:25:27Jari Leinonen1:45:21
    1006FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+7:26:05timo jortama1:31:38
    1007FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:26:32Teuvo Tiilikainen1:15:26
    1008FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:26:50Hannu Syrjpalo1:33:12
    1009FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+7:27:06Jussi Rajamki1:53:16
    1010FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+7:28:02Tapio ijl1:39:29
    1011FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:28:03Mikko Kainu1:41:47
    1012FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+7:28:07Jarmo Kapanen1:48:34
    1013FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+7:28:48Teemu Vedenp1:42:42
    1014FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+7:30:20Erkki Rantakangas1:41:27
    1015FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+7:30:29Pekka Mnty1:46:18
    1016FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:31:57Mikko Sivonen1:55:41
    1017FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:32:14Vesa Mattila1:28:54
    1018FINNordea Urheilu (993)+7:32:31Timo Jalamo1:53:34
    1019FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:32:41Ari Honkimaa1:32:34
    1020FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+7:34:14Seppo Samuli1:48:38
    1021FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+7:34:24Juha Korkeakangas1:47:33
    1022FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+7:34:34Veikko Laasanen1:55:56
    1023FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+7:35:40Petri Khknen1:46:20
    1024FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+7:36:23Ossi Luoma1:54:30
    1025FINPowerfinn (1130)+7:37:37Reima Turtiainen1:42:19
    1026FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+7:38:14Antti Mkinen1:39:29
    1027FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+7:39:22Ilkka Heikola2:03:31
    1028FINKilon Miekka (1318)+7:39:30Jonne Kallo1:47:21
    1029FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:39:53Markku Maaranto1:35:51
    1030FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:40:24Jasse Nordlund1:43:00
    1031FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:40:28Sami Naatula1:29:13
    1032FINIBM Sport club (1377)+7:42:04John Joro1:44:36
    1033FINLosti (1441)+7:42:15Antti Mntyl1:51:05
    1034FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+7:42:27Mikko Aimola1:39:41
    1035FINRuutiukot (1100)+7:42:53Mika Antrela1:36:45
    1036FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+7:43:33Antti Lattu2:13:06
    1037LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+7:44:05Aivis Poikans1:42:20
    1038FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+7:44:13Markus Heimo1:46:43
    1039FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+7:45:13Mikko Natunen1:37:35
    1040FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+7:45:26Kari Jakobsson1:34:11
    1041FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:45:53Robert stberg1:20:35
    1042FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+7:46:10Petri Kokkonen1:52:20
    1043FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+7:47:44Timo Saarimki1:47:50
    1044FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+7:47:56Ilpo Alanko1:55:41
    1045FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+7:48:57Masi Koskinen1:59:09
    1046FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+7:49:20Ari Sainio1:55:28
    1047FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+7:50:26Harri Kinnunen2:04:31
    1048FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+7:50:34Frederic Reynaud1:39:00
    1049FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+7:52:14Markku Inkinen1:36:29
    1050FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+7:52:55Keijo Huikku2:05:34
    1051FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+7:53:16Niko Pyrhnen1:31:10
    1052FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+7:53:48Mikko Alava1:52:09
    1053FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+7:55:13Pauli Laurila1:30:43
    1054FINTecnomen (954)+7:55:15Aleksi Ceder1:54:25
    1055FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+7:55:45Immanuel Pax1:39:33
    1056FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+7:56:14Tuomo Kpyl1:52:22
    1057FINTeam Nestle (1106)+7:57:14Pekka Hillberg1:38:49
    1058FINLounapartio (1095)+7:57:25Niilo Ikonen1:44:51
    1059FINGolgin Laite (1055)+7:57:38Erwin Golgi1:31:11
    1060FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+7:58:00Timo Saaranen1:28:22
    1061FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+8:00:39Klaus Jrvinen1:53:31
    1062FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+8:01:03Jari Viitanen1:41:12
    1063FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+8:02:05Janne Rauhamki1:20:39
    1064FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+8:03:26Pekka Kannus1:50:38
    1065FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+8:04:47Tuomas Talvio1:44:46
    1066FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+8:06:43Jaakko Kyhk1:51:54
    1067FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+8:07:09Thomas Wikman1:53:29
    1068FINHnt SK (642)+8:08:22Asser Vuola1:21:01
    1069FINRajaveljet (896)+8:09:28Antti Hyytiinen1:50:26
    1070FINVirnumitovi (1261)+8:09:44Tero Huostila2:20:54
    1071FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+8:10:13Tapio Montonen1:51:03
    1072FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+8:11:18Antti Ketonen1:46:07
    1073FINSeitsems joki (1298)+8:13:10Antti Halttunen1:46:12
    1074FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+8:13:49Juha Lummaa1:42:24
    1075FINABB SK (824)+8:14:03Kykknen Tero1:39:37
    1076FINVeikkaus (881)+8:14:09Jukka Nurmi1:52:18
    1077FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+8:14:54Jarmo Tiukkanen2:04:26
    1078FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+8:15:36Akseli Toikka1:42:15
    1079FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+8:17:01Karri Koistinen1:35:18
    1080FINKilpparit (1397)+8:19:31Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen1:55:16
    1081FINIK rnen (835)+8:20:28Kari Ovaskainen2:30:29
    1082FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:21:03Unto Eskelinen1:38:15
    1083FINMoVo (1418)+8:21:55Markus Ritala1:45:56
    1084FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+8:21:56Tero Kuorikoski2:13:07
    1085FINFinnstringers (1258)+8:22:10Timo Maukonen1:43:04
    1086FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:22:54Arto Oinas1:50:43
    1087FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:23:40Mikko Pihlstrm1:38:14
    1088FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:24:18Jan Rosendahl1:45:27
    1089FINBuildercom (1382)+8:24:31Antti Jutila1:42:32
    1090FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:24:54Seppo Konttajrvi1:35:17
    1091FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:25:20Riku Lehtil1:18:05
    1092FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+8:28:14Jouni Heinnen1:44:44
    1093FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:29:54Erkki Valtonen1:21:17
    1094FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+8:33:00Viljo Manninen1:47:09
    1095FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:33:11Olavi Haapalainen1:50:29
    1096FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+8:33:46Seppo Jrvi1:51:51
    1097FINTeepakki (1340)+8:33:59Antti Viitala1:43:03
    1098FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:35:30Heimo Meri1:33:48
    1099FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:35:30Jouko Snellman1:35:57
    1100FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:36:14Mikko Mkip1:36:51
    1101FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:36:31Jussi Marttila1:35:26
    1102IRLSetanta (666)+8:37:37Sean Hassett2:09:41
    1103FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:42:13Kaarlo Eno1:39:16
    1104FINKotipojat (1279)+8:44:10Samuli Lng1:51:07
    1105FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:44:36Petri Vuori1:41:31
    1106FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+8:45:40Matti Toppari1:41:58
    1107FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+8:45:55Juha-Matti Vrnen1:42:09
    1108FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+8:47:38Magnus Lindroos1:40:49
    1109FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+8:48:34Veeka Laasonen2:09:39
    1110FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+8:49:46Matti Frick1:31:45
    1111FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+8:50:18Pertti Lehtosalo2:20:52
    1112FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+8:54:53Anssi Kataja1:44:56
    1113FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+8:56:28Petri Viitanen1:36:07
    1114FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+8:59:45Olli Kettunen1:53:30
    1115FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:03:30Jarmo Kortetjrvi2:59:10
    1116FINVTT (1009)+9:03:40Jarmo Kouko1:55:35
    1117FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+9:05:52Roope Korpela1:26:01
    1118FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+9:05:56Tom Lillhonga1:43:01
    1119FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+9:07:33Esa Mkel1:35:22
    1120FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+9:07:52Risto Lappalainen1:45:45
    1121FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+9:12:03Kari Kokkinen1:42:13
    1122FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+9:14:27Ville Savilampi1:59:28
    1123FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+9:14:54Erkki Aaltonen1:51:49
    1124FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+9:17:20Jussi Lehtimki1:43:09
    1125FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+9:17:22Mikael Mattila1:50:46
    1126FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:17:49Sampo Oksanen1:33:20
    1127FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+9:19:37Pekka Samppala1:51:08
    1128FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+9:22:45Taisto Jurvanen1:35:11
    1129FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:25:13Osmo Tulisalmi1:37:31
    1130FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+9:25:57Jyri Kytmki2:05:45
    1131FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+9:33:08Jukka Koskinen2:05:22
    1132FINSkoyarit (1387)+9:33:28Antti Auvinen1:45:16
    1133FINSorsa Team (1328)+9:34:49Arto Raivio2:31:01
    1134FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:39:40Pauli Anttila1:25:11
    1135FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+9:41:12Kalle Kuoppamki2:08:51
    1136FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+9:42:38Ari Kemppainen1:21:49
    1137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+9:56:02Pentti Simolin2:21:02
    1138FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+9:56:28Erik Hass1:29:33
    1139FINThinkers (1309)+9:58:49Olli Makkonen1:39:08
    1140FINContact force (1145)+9:59:37Jan Fahllund1:45:48
    1141FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+10:00:35Jarno Uusivirta1:38:30
    1142FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+10:06:14Pekka Karvo1:44:50
    1143FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+10:19:36Ari Jrviluoma1:45:04
    1144FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+10:27:40Sakari Wikstrm2:59:18
    1145FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+10:28:41Johanna Nousiainen1:36:38
    1146FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+10:36:40Paavo Seppnen2:09:36
    1147FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+10:43:02Jarkko Bckman1:53:47
    1148FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+10:47:34Arto Vesamo1:45:15
    1149FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+10:56:00Anssi Raittila1:27:12
    1150FINPorTu (1139)+10:57:32Marko Laaksonen2:03:35
    1151FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+11:00:31Juha Kekki1:59:56
    1152FINNabla (1416)+11:07:26Tuomas Nurmi2:30:12
    1153FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+11:25:53Erkki Vnnen1:58:42
    1154FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:27:16Hilleriikka Haikari1:47:28
    1155FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+12:49:32Kai Salminen2:22:13
    1156FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+12:51:47Mikko Leinonen2:20:57
    1157FINKiilto Oy (1268)+15:06:08Mikko Viljanmaa2:05:43
    1158FINHeltech (1280)+15:18:06Tommi Jrvel2:13:04
    1159FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+16:56:02Jim Heikkil1:47:22