jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)33:45Kiril Nikolov33:45
    2SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+2Simonas Krepsta33:47
    3SWEOK Orion (27)+3Yuri Omelchenko33:48
    4NORBkkelagets SK (19)+4Mikkel Lund33:49
    5SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+4Per Sjgren33:49
    6LTUIGTISA (114)+6Vilius Aleliunas33:51
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+7Tomi Mattila33:52
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+7Sander Vaher33:52
    9NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+7Andreas Hye33:52
    10FINDelta (1)+9Matti Kivel33:54
    11NORNTNUI (28)+10Espen Fiskum33:55
    12FINHiisirasti (14)+11Roman Efimov33:56
    13FINTosta Lhtee-Team (468)+12Juha Mikkolainen33:57
    14NORHalden SK 2 (82)+12Sren Bobach33:57
    15FINKalevan Rasti (6)+14Jan Prochazka33:59
    16NORHalden SK 3 (359)+14Andreas Johansson33:59
    17NORKristiansand OK (12)+15Jon Duncan34:00
    18SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+15Rune Olsen34:00
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+16Erik Pettersson34:01
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17Bjrn Widen34:02
    21DENOK Pan rhus (86)+18Ross Morrison34:03
    22LATOK Saldus (227)+19Renars Roze34:04
    23SWELeksands OK (20)+21Leif Bader34:06
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+21Gernot Kerschbaumer34:06
    25FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+23Janne Salmi34:08
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+25David Schneider34:10
    27FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+25Perttu Sorsa34:10
    28SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+27Zdenek Rajnocek34:12
    29FINLapuan Virki (44)+29Petri Saari34:14
    30FINOK Orient (53)+30Mikael Fabritius34:15
    31FINPellon Ponsi (89)+32Taneli Pantsar34:17
    32SWEOK Denseln (34)+37Hans Brolund34:22
    33RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+42Sergey Buliga34:27
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+44Vyacheslav Mukhidinov34:29
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+45Hannu-Pekka Pukema34:30
    36NORFrol IL (97)+48Indgaard Jo Forseth34:33
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+49Zemgus Zagata34:34
    38SWEOK Tyr (181)+1:00Jonas Leandersson34:45
    39NORFredrikstad SK (68)+1:02Rners sthagen34:47
    40FINMS Parma (15)+1:08Peeter Pihl34:53
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+1:09Jarno Kyhk34:54
    42FINLappeen Riento (127)+1:12Simo Mertanen34:57
    43SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+1:13Johan Israelsson34:58
    44SWEJrla IF OK (40)+1:14Martin Hrberg34:59
    45SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+1:16Erik Eriksson35:01
    46SWETullinge SK (104)+1:17Andreas Kyburz35:02
    47FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:17Aki Kauppinen35:02
    48SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:19Lauri Sild35:04
    49SWEVxj OK (599)+1:33Patrik Karlsson35:18
    50FINPaimion Rasti (17)+1:34Teemu Vre35:19
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+1:40Mikko Patana35:25
    52FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+1:43Jouni Kahelin35:28
    53GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+1:45Alexander Lubina35:30
    54RUSUltra (952)+1:45Sergey Ryzhkov35:30
    55FINLynx (4)+1:47Juuso Metsl35:32
    56SWERehns BK (63)+1:47Jesper Lysell35:32
    57FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+1:49Juri Kirjanov35:34
    58FINRastivarsat (166)+1:49Denis Glazunov35:34
    59SWEDalaportens OL (109)+1:51Victor Silvemark35:36
    60ESTSKM! (88)+1:52Nomm Marek skm!35:37
    61SWEHaninge SOK (352)+1:53Rickard Ohlsson35:38
    62FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:00Janis Kums35:45
    63NORLillomarka OL (100)+2:15Jonas Juveli36:00
    64FINPijt-Rasti (182)+2:16Niklas Colliander36:01
    65FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+2:19Denis Grishman36:04
    66FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+2:20Markus Kettunen36:05
    67FINIF Brahe (103)+2:24Fredric Portin36:09
    68FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+2:24Timo Mhnen36:09
    69SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+2:27Duncan Archer36:12
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+2:29Mikhail Chegarovskiy36:14
    71SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+2:30Erik Swahn36:15
    72FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:32Tuomo Istolahti36:17
    73FINMS Parma 2 (54)+2:34Antti Vainio36:19
    74SWEOK Ravinen (56)+2:34Martin Lindskog36:19
    75FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+2:36Sami Lfbacka36:21
    76FINLynx 2 (179)+2:37David Brickhill-Jones36:22
    77SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:38Jonas Palm36:23
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+2:41Mate Kerenyi36:26
    79FINEspoon Suunta (102)+2:43Oskari Mikkola36:28
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+2:45Chris Terkelsen36:30
    81SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+2:46Martin Hammarberg36:31
    82LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+2:48Donatas Mickus36:33
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+2:49Rasmus Ses36:34
    84ESTJOKA (366)+2:49Kristjan Trossmann36:34
    85FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+2:51Siikaluoma Martti36:36
    86SWEOK Linne (2)+2:52Jrgen Ohlin36:37
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+2:55Alex Tcherbakov36:40
    88SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+2:57Mattias Johansson36:42
    89SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+2:58Anders Konring36:43
    90SWERehns BK 2 (220)+3:00Raivo Kivlenieks36:45
    91SWErla IF (101)+3:02Jan Panchartek36:47
    92SWESundsvalls OK (836)+3:03Pessi Liukkonen36:48
    93NORNydalens SK (76)+3:05Per ivind Stene36:50
    94SWESkogslparna (276)+3:07Brje Pauler36:52
    95FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+3:10Ville Uitto36:55
    96FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+3:11Jaakko Mkel36:56
    97FINDelta 2 (50)+3:13Erkka Mehtl36:58
    98NORWing OK (39)+3:14Ola Berger36:59
    99GBRScotland (356)+3:14Doug Tullie36:59
    100SWEHalmstad OK (113)+3:16Emil Jnsson37:01
    101FINFinnmap (726)+3:17Janne Mononen37:02
    102SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+3:17Andreas J Johansson37:02
    103FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+3:19Markus Kainu37:04
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+3:20Joakim Karlsson37:05
    105FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+3:20Kari Varis37:05
    106SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+3:22Robert Wallsten37:07
    107SWEOK Tisaren (48)+3:25Daniel Atts37:10
    108NORLten OL (112)+3:26Trygve Olsen37:11
    109FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+3:27Pasi Kiema37:12
    110NORIL Tyrving 2 (159)+3:28Matthias Gilgien37:13
    111SWETby OK (77)+3:30Oskar Sjberg37:15
    112NORRaumar O-lag (71)+3:32Eirik Rustad37:17
    113NORNTNUI 2 (79)+3:33Per Harald Havn Johansen37:18
    114FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+3:34Igor Gorbatenkov37:19
    115NORLarvik OK (332)+3:34Olsen Mathias Nalum37:19
    116SWEIK Gandvik (281)+3:35Magnus Lund37:20
    117FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (364)+3:35Erno Pakkala37:20
    118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+3:36Kalvis Mihailovs37:21
    119SWELinkpings OK (73)+3:36Gustavsson Lukas37:21
    120BULBrownteam (206)+3:37Nikoay Dimitrov37:22
    121FINSippurasti (145)+3:39Mikko Maaranen37:24
    122LATBurkanciems OK (425)+3:39Artis Locmelis37:24
    123SWEVsters SOK (75)+3:40Neil Northrop37:25
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (309)+3:41Jarkko Alanissi37:26
    125SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+3:43David Bejbom37:28
    126FINKangasala SK (25)+3:44Heinmann Kristo37:29
    127FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:44Harri Poutiainen37:29
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+3:45Jani Nissinen37:30
    129SWERonneby OK (149)+3:45Roger Casal37:30
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+3:50P-A Eggertsen37:35
    131FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+3:51Teemu Vartiamki37:36
    132FINHauhon Sisu (118)+3:53Aki Ylitalo37:38
    133FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+3:53Pasi Kiiskinen37:38
    134FINSiilin Rasti (123)+3:54Markku Siponen37:39
    135SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+3:55Martin Sand37:40
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+3:56Jarkko Laine37:41
    137SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+3:58Anton Blomgren37:43
    138FINTeam Icebug 2 (491)+3:58Teemu Paavola37:43
    139FINKoskelankyln Riento (377)+4:00Janne Harju37:45
    140LATOK Kapa (175)+4:00Andis Lavekis37:45
    141NORIL Gular (290)+4:00Jan Harald Bakkejord37:45
    142FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+4:02Jukka Oikarinen37:47
    143SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+4:03Joel A-Skantze37:48
    144SWEIFK Ume (70)+4:04Joel Sjlander37:49
    145FINMaarian Mahti (212)+4:04Jari Jaakkola37:49
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+4:05Sune Sdergrann37:50
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219)+4:06Sami Klviinen37:51
    148FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (753)+4:08Ari Anjala37:53
    149SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+4:10Martin Hederskog37:55
    150SWEArboga OK (126)+4:10Artur Karimbaev37:55
    151SWEAttunda OK (210)+4:10Mathias Hallmen37:55
    152SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+4:12Markus Martinelle37:57
    153SWELunds OK (590)+4:13Gran Sundblom37:58
    154ITACUS Bologna (398)+4:16Marco Seppi38:01
    155SWEOK Hllen (45)+4:18Robbin Kantarp38:03
    156FINHauhon Sisu 4 (941)+4:19Ville Heikkil38:04
    157SWENykpings OK (150)+4:21Per Ek38:06
    158SWENorbergs OK (107)+4:22Thomas Gustafsson38:07
    159FINThinkers (1150)+4:23Sakari Airas38:08
    160NORBysen IL (393)+4:26Terje Maroni38:11
    161FINMS Parma 3 (91)+4:27Eero-Matti Vainio38:12
    162SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+4:28Robert Sderberg38:13
    163AUTAustrian Army Team (817)+4:29Thomas Lang38:14
    164FINOK Raseborg (143)+4:31Erik Haajanen38:16
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350)+4:34Daniel Blomster38:19
    166SWEKlyftamo (138)+4:36Gustaf Wennerberg38:21
    167FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (192)+4:37Antti Pasanen38:22
    168FINLynx 4 (376)+4:41Totte Packalen38:26
    169FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (122)+4:44Tuomo Lahtinen38:29
    170NOROK lgrd (318)+4:45rjan Ravndal38:30
    171FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+4:47Jussi Paganus38:32
    172NORModum OL (199)+4:50Aleksej Aleksejonok38:35
    173IRLTicknocturnals IOC (573)+4:51Healy David38:36
    174SWEOK Njudung (172)+4:52Emil Hjalmarsson38:37
    175FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (147)+4:53Juho Uotila38:38
    176SWEEksj SOK (219)+4:56Oscar Carlsson38:41
    177FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+4:58Mikko Huhtinen38:43
    178SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+4:58Henrik Wiklund38:43
    179FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (211)+4:58Raino Pesu38:43
    180FINKoo-Vee (66)+5:00Petri Heli38:45
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+5:00Sampo Sillanp38:45
    182FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+5:01Juha Huhtanen38:46
    183FINRasti-Hyry (240)+5:01Petteri Niskanen38:46
    184FINJalasjrven Jalas (264)+5:03Juha Hirsimki38:48
    185NORs-UMB orientering (213)+5:04Simen Smestad38:49
    186RUSOmega (156)+5:06Igor Klimov38:51
    187POLOKS Otwock (513)+5:06Kuba Dragowski38:51
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+5:07Kari Salo38:52
    189SWEOK Rodhen (128)+5:08Jonas Eklund38:53
    190NORFreidig SPK (766)+5:09Tomas Eidsmo38:54
    191SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+5:10Fredrik hman38:55
    192SWEHestra IF (69)+5:11Christian JP Holmqvist38:56
    193FINViestirykmentti (262)+5:11Mika Hakala38:56
    194NORCentrum OK Oslo (304)+5:11Kai F. Karoli38:56
    195FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+5:13Santtu Sainio38:58
    196FINRasti E4 (183)+5:15Janne Liimatainen39:00
    197SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+5:16Fredrik Eden39:01
    198FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (254)+5:18Miika Vennel39:03
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+5:20Petter Haraldsson39:05
    200SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+5:21Mrten Martinsson39:06
    Alla Nsta 200 >