< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +13:00 | Kari Kallio | 10:46 | ||
202 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +13:01 | Per Andreasson | 12:25 | ||
203 | Närpes OK (231) | +13:04 | Patrik Backlund | 12:59 | ||
204 | OK Rodhen (128) | +13:06 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 13:14 | ||
205 | Hiisirasti 3 (188) | +13:08 | Petteri Vuorinen | 12:43 | ||
206 | Pargas IF (193) | +13:13 | Tobias Henriksson | 13:13 | ||
207 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +13:21 | Calle Stenberg | 11:49 | ||
208 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +13:22 | Miika Arvola | 11:47 | ||
209 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +13:24 | Henrikki Hakala | 12:47 | ||
210 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +13:24 | Peter Sundelin | 12:49 | ||
211 | OK Nackhe (260) | +13:26 | Oskar Waldemarsson | 13:33 | ||
212 | Dainava1 (865) | +13:26 | Arnas Kavolynas | 12:01 | ||
213 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +13:27 | Ewen Niall | 12:50 | ||
214 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +13:29 | Timo Partanen | 13:06 | ||
215 | Byåsen IL (393) | +13:35 | Torgeir Aune | 12:25 | ||
216 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +13:38 | Gustav Larsson | 15:06 | ||
217 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +13:39 | Pietari Sorri | 13:31 | ||
218 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +13:41 | Toni Tarkiainen | 13:03 | ||
219 | CUS Bologna (398) | +13:42 | Michele Caraglio | 12:35 | ||
220 | Viestirykmentti (262) | +13:43 | Simo Toivonen | 15:06 | ||
221 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +13:44 | Kari Rauhamaa | 12:22 | ||
222 | Schwabinger Löwen (161) | +13:46 | Jochen Bommerlunder | 14:04 | ||
223 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +13:48 | Henrik Karelo | 11:52 | ||
224 | Lynx 4 (376) | +13:49 | Tuomas Niemi | 12:46 | ||
225 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +13:53 | Timo Parttimaa | 12:14 | ||
226 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +13:59 | Richard Nordberg | 12:13 | ||
227 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +14:04 | Mati Preitof | 13:45 | ||
228 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +14:06 | Mikko Laavainen | 11:09 | ||
229 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +14:06 | Antti Hautalahti | 12:51 | ||
230 | IK Trenne (186) | +14:07 | John Johansson | 12:01 | ||
231 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +14:08 | Wim Vervoort | 15:26 | ||
232 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (142) | +14:11 | Per Forsgren | 13:23 | ||
233 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +14:12 | Jeff Abrahamsen | 13:29 | ||
234 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +14:14 | Niklas Profors | 14:07 | ||
235 | Snättringe SK (412) | +14:17 | Simon Fröjd | 11:10 | ||
236 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +14:19 | Robert Karlsson | 10:44 | ||
237 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +14:19 | Lassi Virtanen | 11:16 | ||
238 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +14:21 | Stian Hallén | 11:42 | ||
239 | OKS Otwock (513) | +14:22 | Piotr Dragowski | 12:20 | ||
240 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +14:26 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 14:36 | ||
241 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +14:26 | Elsa Ekelin | 14:35 | ||
242 | IK Auseklis (280) | +14:27 | Arnis Snore | 12:18 | ||
243 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +14:27 | Mats Edengren | 11:12 | ||
244 | OK RSP (399) | +14:28 | Maris Jansons | 11:23 | ||
245 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +14:35 | Jyrki Uotila | 14:46 | ||
246 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +14:36 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 11:54 | ||
247 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +14:44 | Marcus von Schoultz | 12:11 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (244) | +14:45 | timo Tuovinen | 12:23 | ||
249 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +14:46 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 11:51 | ||
250 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +14:46 | Heikki Jokinen | 13:41 | ||
251 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +14:51 | Mikko Heinämäki | 12:01 | ||
252 | Lutelaget (479) | +14:54 | Håkon Wold | 11:31 | ||
253 | OK Ilves (321) | +15:08 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 12:46 | ||
254 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (895) | +15:13 | Reima Liikkanen | 14:12 | ||
255 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +15:16 | Torgny Toresson | 11:48 | ||
256 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +15:16 | Markku Kyyrönen | 12:36 | ||
257 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +15:17 | Arto Ranki | 12:47 | ||
258 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +15:17 | Matti Suorsa | 14:40 | ||
259 | Norbergs OK (107) | +15:18 | Viktor Funcke | 10:29 | ||
260 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +15:18 | Anders Boström | 13:45 | ||
261 | Rånäs OK (242) | +15:18 | Roine Andersson | 11:58 | ||
262 | Hellas (106) | +15:22 | Andrey Shvedov | 13:03 | ||
263 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +15:23 | Jophan Risberg | 12:04 | ||
264 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +15:30 | Matti Yliluikki | 11:32 | ||
265 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +15:34 | Toomas Tarve | 14:09 | ||
266 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +15:35 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 11:36 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jyry (490) | +15:43 | Tommi Seitajoki | 14:15 | ||
268 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +15:44 | Jussi Parkkinen | 13:27 | ||
269 | Viitasaaren Suunta (534) | +15:46 | Ari Kumpumäki | 15:05 | ||
270 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +15:48 | Heikki Hakala | 13:00 | ||
271 | Luumäen Rasti (249) | +15:52 | Jukka Pokela | 11:51 | ||
272 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +15:53 | Lauri Nuuttila | 12:21 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +15:56 | Tomi Nieminen | 13:35 | ||
274 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +15:56 | Alexey Layshev | 11:45 | ||
275 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +15:57 | Tero Koponen-Karisalmi | 11:48 | ||
276 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +15:58 | Iliya Gusev | 13:52 | ||
277 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +16:01 | Mika Rautanen | 11:04 | ||
278 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +16:08 | Timo Gröhn | 12:01 | ||
279 | Rasti 88 (261) | +16:08 | Ari Salonen | 13:02 | ||
280 | IF Brahe 3 (519) | +16:11 | Thomas Porthin | 12:08 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 3 (223) | +16:15 | Henrik Palmen | 12:02 | ||
282 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +16:20 | Pasi Autio | 13:16 | ||
283 | Riihon ukk (431) | +16:22 | Niko Jokinen | 13:02 | ||
284 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +16:24 | Harri Veijola | 12:47 | ||
285 | OK Oos (815) | +16:34 | Timo Suppi | 12:19 | ||
286 | SOK Viljan (505) | +16:35 | Lennart Kaln | 13:20 | ||
287 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +16:36 | Martin Söderberg | 11:05 | ||
288 | VMH (501) | +16:42 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 14:07 | ||
289 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +16:44 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 10:57 | ||
290 | Fana IL (221) | +16:46 | Björn Egil Vikse | 12:49 | ||
291 | helvetica united (337) | +16:50 | Matthias Oswald | 12:42 | ||
292 | Verdal OK (597) | +16:50 | Jon Arne Skrove | 11:51 | ||
293 | IFK Kiruna (382) | +16:55 | Conny Nilimaa | 13:19 | ||
294 | Ganddal IL (442) | +16:56 | Morten Sundi | 14:14 | ||
295 | OK Botnia (201) | +17:04 | Thomas Cederberg | 14:17 | ||
296 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +17:06 | Teemu Sipilä | 11:42 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +17:16 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 11:59 | ||
298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +17:20 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 13:36 | ||
299 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +17:28 | Kalle Martikainen | 14:17 | ||
300 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +17:33 | Jukka Pajula | 12:55 | ||
301 | Karelia (293) | +17:37 | Andrey Petukhov | 12:10 | ||
302 | OK Orient 2 (325) | +17:48 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 11:31 | ||
303 | Lutelaget 2 (1254) | +17:49 | Pali Ingierd | 13:06 | ||
304 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +17:50 | Kimmo Höglund | 12:05 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +17:54 | Janne Nieminen | 12:33 | ||
306 | Delta 4 (626) | +17:56 | Vesa Ahlqvist | 12:35 | ||
307 | O-Ringen (631) | +17:57 | Mark Baljeu | 12:28 | ||
308 | Iisu (896) | +17:59 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 12:29 | ||
309 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +18:15 | Hannu Lauri | 13:26 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +18:19 | Ville Saarela | 12:06 | ||
311 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +18:21 | Janne Virtanen | 12:29 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +18:25 | Eetu Rajala | 12:27 | ||
313 | RAE ROK (229) | +18:29 | Tönis Haldna | 13:11 | ||
314 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +18:31 | Harri Lammi | 12:51 | ||
315 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +18:31 | Philipp Haene | 13:04 | ||
316 | Team Icebug (426) | +18:32 | Lauri Pyykönen | 12:40 | ||
317 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +18:34 | Pasi Valkonen | 13:35 | ||
318 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +18:35 | Stefan Carlsson | 12:27 | ||
319 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +18:38 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 13:00 | ||
320 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +18:39 | Erik Jansson | 12:50 | ||
321 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (375) | +18:41 | Jan Carlsson | 13:15 | ||
322 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (617) | +18:47 | Risto Vairinen | 13:30 | ||
323 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (953) | +18:48 | Mikko Salmela | 12:58 | ||
324 | Oulunsalon Vasama (634) | +18:51 | Mika Maaninka | 13:14 | ||
325 | Laitasaaren Veto (670) | +18:55 | Mikko Kesälä | 13:06 | ||
326 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +19:14 | Antti Pendikainen | 13:05 | ||
327 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +19:35 | Tomi Paasimaa | 19:42 | ||
328 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +19:41 | Veikko Långström | 17:48 | ||
329 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (317) | +20:26 | Harri Lehtimäki | 13:35 | ||
330 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (202) | +20:50 | Björn Norman | 14:22 | ||
331 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +20:56 | Fredrik Sundin | 12:42 | ||
332 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +20:56 | Marko Ojala | 14:52 | ||
333 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +20:59 | Manos Carlos | 12:34 | ||
334 | Turun poliisi (417) | +21:06 | Jyrki Eskola | 15:16 | ||
335 | OK Raseborg (143) | +21:08 | Roald von Schoultz | 12:55 | ||
336 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +21:09 | Niklas Olsson | 12:35 | ||
337 | Östersunds OK (416) | +21:10 | Ulf Lindqvist | 12:48 | ||
338 | Akilles OK (357) | +21:12 | Emil Johansson | 16:05 | ||
339 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +21:21 | Aigars Varna | 16:56 | ||
340 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +21:23 | Pertti Ihalainen | 15:08 | ||
341 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (386) | +21:24 | Janne Turpiainen | 13:50 | ||
342 | Perhon Kiri (548) | +21:26 | Arto Kalliokoski | 15:07 | ||
343 | Varegg IL (162) | +21:34 | Owen J Westergård | 14:49 | ||
344 | Aivan Sama (511) | +21:36 | Juha Oravainen | 16:59 | ||
345 | OK West (658) | +21:38 | Peeter Kangur | 15:43 | ||
346 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +21:39 | Gustavsson Jakob | 12:39 | ||
347 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +21:39 | Oscar Svalin | 17:22 | ||
348 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +21:40 | Marko Pitkänen | 12:31 | ||
349 | VIGA (209) | +21:47 | Artis Jansons | 13:02 | ||
350 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +21:55 | 13:00 | |||
351 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +21:59 | Mikko Setälä | 15:15 | ||
352 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +21:59 | Jussi Lassila | 15:30 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +22:10 | Jari Parkkali | 15:51 | ||
354 | Lunds OK (590) | +22:19 | Andreas Eriksson | 17:23 | ||
355 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +22:23 | Markku Laitila | 16:32 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +22:28 | Henri Kontoniemi | 13:14 | ||
357 | Rakvere OK (458) | +22:30 | Kuno Rooba | 12:55 | ||
358 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (440) | +22:32 | Kalle Manninen | 13:40 | ||
359 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +22:40 | Arvis Zvanitajs | 14:04 | ||
360 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +22:45 | Kurt Schmid | 12:50 | ||
361 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +22:45 | Sergey Gaskevich | 13:29 | ||
362 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +22:49 | Eero Pakarinen | 13:45 | ||
363 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +22:51 | Antti Myllärinen | 10:57 | ||
364 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (391) | +22:54 | Mika Rahkola | 13:46 | ||
365 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +22:58 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 12:04 | ||
366 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +22:59 | C-Johan Hogberg | 12:15 | ||
367 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +23:05 | Ville Laukka | 17:22 | ||
368 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1210) | +23:06 | Jari Kahiala | 13:25 | ||
369 | OK Meridians (277) | +23:11 | Valters Kaminskis | 14:35 | ||
370 | OK Södertörn (301) | +23:16 | Henrik Erlandsson | 12:29 | ||
371 | FK Åsen (190) | +23:26 | Erik Bengtsson | 11:38 | ||
372 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +23:27 | Lauri Itkonen | 12:07 | ||
373 | FK Göingarna (139) | +23:28 | Jesper Håkansson | 10:46 | ||
374 | SK Mercury (358) | +23:31 | Andres Karilaid | 13:53 | ||
375 | CA ROSE (592) | +23:33 | Florian Bochud | 14:33 | ||
376 | Nord West (124) | +23:38 | Mikhail Malyshev | 12:24 | ||
377 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +23:39 | Tero Vesisenaho | 12:09 | ||
378 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +23:40 | Petri Kuusinen | 10:57 | ||
379 | Birkenes IL (522) | +23:43 | Ståle Gjelsten | 12:04 | ||
380 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +23:50 | Tauno Pajukangas | 12:51 | ||
381 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +23:52 | Henrik Berggren | 12:09 | ||
382 | Lynx 5 (523) | +23:53 | Simo Sukselainen | 12:54 | ||
383 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +23:55 | Gustås Per | 12:04 | ||
384 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +24:04 | Petri Teerikoski | 13:01 | ||
385 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +24:05 | Olli Salo | 12:32 | ||
386 | SK-0K (467) | +24:12 | Ulo Parts | 13:22 | ||
387 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +24:13 | Seppo Järvinen | 12:01 | ||
388 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +24:14 | Orvo Moisio | 13:54 | ||
389 | OK Vöru (338) | +24:15 | Toomas Piirmann | 12:55 | ||
390 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +24:17 | Ville Taussi | 12:34 | ||
391 | OK77 (148) | +24:27 | Jan Donner | 18:52 | ||
392 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +24:29 | Pekka Valkonen | 12:48 | ||
393 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +24:31 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 12:44 | ||
394 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +24:33 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 12:45 | ||
395 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +24:34 | Mikko Ääri | 12:23 | ||
396 | OK Skeidi (344) | +24:44 | Inge Glittum | 13:02 | ||
397 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +24:44 | Jukka Leppänen | 15:16 | ||
398 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +24:45 | Timo Peltola | 13:59 | ||
399 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +24:47 | Valtteri Vainio | 12:46 | ||
400 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +24:49 | Jouko Tolonen | 13:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |