< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +1:18:03 | Mika Kivinen | 1:16:10 | ||
1002 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +1:18:03 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:10:16 | ||
1003 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +1:18:05 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:17:16 | ||
1004 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +1:18:05 | Anssi Ollikainen | 1:19:51 | ||
1005 | Salon Viesti (890) | +1:18:06 | Kari Vigelius | 1:18:36 | ||
1006 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +1:18:07 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:18:47 | ||
1007 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +1:18:13 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:05:31 | ||
1008 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +1:18:13 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 1:21:34 | ||
1009 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +1:18:16 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:14:00 | ||
1010 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +1:18:22 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:29:16 | ||
1011 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +1:18:23 | Pekka Rantila | 1:11:44 | ||
1012 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +1:18:25 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:11:54 | ||
1013 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +1:18:25 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:14:12 | ||
1014 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +1:18:25 | Mikko Mähönen | 1:19:34 | ||
1015 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +1:18:28 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 1:09:05 | ||
1016 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +1:18:28 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:06:29 | ||
1017 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +1:18:34 | Martins Burss | 1:23:04 | ||
1018 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +1:18:40 | Jukka Salo | 1:21:10 | ||
1019 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +1:18:56 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:19:12 | ||
1020 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +1:19:02 | Janne Lahti | 1:23:42 | ||
1021 | PorTu (1162) | +1:19:05 | Timo Talasmaa | 1:19:31 | ||
1022 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +1:19:18 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:02:29 | ||
1023 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +1:19:22 | Björn Forsn | 1:16:08 | ||
1024 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +1:19:23 | Esko Parikka | 1:07:39 | ||
1025 | OK Lundo (741) | +1:19:28 | Sami Sipilä | 1:11:24 | ||
1026 | Teepakki (1122) | +1:19:30 | Tuomas Kervinen | 1:14:35 | ||
1027 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +1:19:38 | Janne Heininen | 1:07:22 | ||
1028 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +1:19:41 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:08:49 | ||
1029 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +1:19:44 | Jukka Virnala | 1:15:34 | ||
1030 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +1:19:46 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:15:29 | ||
1031 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +1:19:48 | Jouni Peltonen | 1:20:36 | ||
1032 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +1:19:53 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:14:52 | ||
1033 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +1:19:59 | Markku Sipponen | 1:18:12 | ||
1034 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +1:20:00 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:30:40 | ||
1035 | Team Proxion (1419) | +1:20:02 | V.A. Kant | 1:28:25 | ||
1036 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +1:20:08 | Pekka Herttua | 1:14:52 | ||
1037 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +1:20:08 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:16:19 | ||
1038 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +1:20:10 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:17:04 | ||
1039 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +1:20:12 | Markku Vettenniemi | 1:20:12 | ||
1040 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +1:20:14 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 1:13:04 | ||
1041 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +1:20:18 | Hannu Harkola | 1:23:58 | ||
1042 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +1:20:20 | Joona Järvinen | 1:04:02 | ||
1043 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +1:20:21 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:19:46 | ||
1044 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +1:20:24 | Seppo Leinonen | 1:15:26 | ||
1045 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +1:20:26 | Mikko Paunu | 1:11:44 | ||
1046 | Veikkaus (1096) | +1:20:27 | Harri Järvinen | 1:18:29 | ||
1047 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +1:20:39 | Tero Vartiainen | 1:15:47 | ||
1048 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +1:20:40 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:08:14 | ||
1049 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +1:20:42 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:24:26 | ||
1050 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +1:20:43 | Juha Simola | 1:20:28 | ||
1051 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +1:20:46 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:23:39 | ||
1052 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +1:20:46 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:25:13 | ||
1053 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +1:20:48 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:20:20 | ||
1054 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +1:20:49 | Lauri Valtiala | 1:18:52 | ||
1055 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +1:20:52 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:18:21 | ||
1056 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +1:21:10 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:31:43 | ||
1057 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +1:21:27 | Tuomas Annala | 1:12:02 | ||
1058 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:21:47 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:17:46 | ||
1059 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +1:21:48 | Kari Suomela | 1:18:07 | ||
1060 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +1:22:02 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:14:06 | ||
1061 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +1:22:14 | Jouni Markku | 1:09:59 | ||
1062 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +1:22:23 | Raimo Sundström | 1:15:19 | ||
1063 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +1:22:24 | Juha Ekola | 1:09:07 | ||
1064 | Vika Suunta (903) | +1:22:28 | Pasi Pekkala | 1:22:55 | ||
1065 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +1:22:30 | Jarno Ihme | 1:26:23 | ||
1066 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +1:22:37 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:18:53 | ||
1067 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +1:22:38 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:14:20 | ||
1068 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +1:22:42 | Timo Jokinen | 1:24:03 | ||
1069 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +1:22:47 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:22:48 | ||
1070 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +1:22:49 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:20:14 | ||
1071 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +1:22:56 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:11:48 | ||
1072 | Esasähkö (709) | +1:23:16 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:21:37 | ||
1073 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +1:23:26 | Mika Sippo | 1:24:58 | ||
1074 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +1:23:31 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:25:42 | ||
1075 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +1:23:41 | Ringo Lindgren | 1:18:05 | ||
1076 | just.1 (1431) | +1:23:44 | Janne Kuusinen | 1:20:52 | ||
1077 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +1:23:55 | Hannu Salonen | 1:20:01 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +1:24:22 | Richard VanCamp | 1:12:31 | ||
1079 | Destia (921) | +1:24:27 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 1:28:17 | ||
1080 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +1:24:29 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:12:53 | ||
1081 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +1:24:30 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:08:54 | ||
1082 | RT-119 (936) | +1:24:32 | Jussi Pakari | 1:12:14 | ||
1083 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +1:24:36 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:28:29 | ||
1084 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +1:24:47 | Jari Kivelä | 1:21:17 | ||
1085 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +1:24:58 | Markku Virtanen | 1:24:15 | ||
1086 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +1:24:59 | Antti Tähkäpää | 1:20:53 | ||
1087 | Hirviveikot (663) | +1:25:01 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:34:23 | ||
1088 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +1:25:14 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:27:23 | ||
1089 | OK77 3 (805) | +1:25:15 | Timo Tolkki | 1:17:22 | ||
1090 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +1:25:16 | Janne Puhakka | 1:08:48 | ||
1091 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +1:25:18 | Antti Nisonen | 1:05:10 | ||
1092 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +1:25:19 | Janne Volotinen | 1:27:44 | ||
1093 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +1:25:24 | J Vaara | 1:25:06 | ||
1094 | Montun Uho (1399) | +1:25:35 | Oula Korja | 1:20:58 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +1:25:40 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:21:00 | ||
1096 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +1:25:41 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:25:24 | ||
1097 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +1:25:44 | Anders Karlsson | 1:21:17 | ||
1098 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +1:25:44 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:22:17 | ||
1099 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +1:25:45 | Timo Puronurmi | 1:23:00 | ||
1100 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +1:25:46 | Jorma Tonteri | 1:20:00 | ||
1101 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +1:25:47 | Teemu Lindqvist | 1:23:25 | ||
1102 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +1:25:49 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:25:35 | ||
1103 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +1:25:50 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:13:48 | ||
1104 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +1:25:51 | Tom Linden | 1:27:13 | ||
1105 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +1:25:52 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:19:27 | ||
1106 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +1:25:53 | Mika Lamu | 1:28:55 | ||
1107 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +1:25:56 | Pekka Kantola | 1:22:30 | ||
1108 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:25:58 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:26:02 | ||
1109 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +1:26:00 | Antti Ketonen | 1:21:49 | ||
1110 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +1:26:05 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:32:43 | ||
1111 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:26:07 | Esa Kunnari | 1:12:52 | ||
1112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +1:26:13 | Mikael Sundström | 1:06:35 | ||
1113 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +1:26:13 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:00:08 | ||
1114 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +1:26:15 | Heikki Andersson | 1:16:06 | ||
1115 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +1:26:17 | Ari Mikkonen | 1:19:24 | ||
1116 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +1:26:24 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:24:21 | ||
1117 | Izhora (796) | +1:26:26 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 1:46:33 | ||
1118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +1:26:26 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:24:10 | ||
1119 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +1:26:27 | Esko Harila | 1:14:59 | ||
1120 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +1:26:33 | Asko Vesanen | 1:26:33 | ||
1121 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +1:26:41 | Antti Häkkinen | 1:11:54 | ||
1122 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +1:26:42 | Hannu Reiman | 1:26:30 | ||
1123 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +1:26:47 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:11:03 | ||
1124 | FTA 2 (1359) | +1:26:50 | Johanna Leino | 1:19:07 | ||
1125 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +1:26:54 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:13:04 | ||
1126 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +1:26:55 | Tero Ahola | 1:19:21 | ||
1127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +1:27:04 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:19:25 | ||
1128 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +1:27:05 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:15:02 | ||
1129 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +1:27:20 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:13:54 | ||
1130 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +1:27:22 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:28:51 | ||
1131 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +1:27:40 | Harri Heikkilä | 1:26:35 | ||
1132 | FTA (830) | +1:27:45 | Esa Jämsen | 1:02:18 | ||
1133 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +1:28:34 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:29:29 | ||
1134 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +1:28:40 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:17:43 | ||
1135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +1:29:00 | Aulis Ignatius | 1:38:10 | ||
1136 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +1:29:10 | Tauno Suominen | 1:17:02 | ||
1137 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +1:29:14 | Jari Järvinen | 1:29:20 | ||
1138 | Köntit (633) | +1:29:28 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:17:41 | ||
1139 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +1:29:34 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:21:43 | ||
1140 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +1:29:43 | Jarmo Annala | 1:25:48 | ||
1141 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +1:29:57 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:09:15 | ||
1142 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +1:29:59 | Simo Kiero | 1:15:06 | ||
1143 | Savon Rasti (415) | +1:30:08 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:03:53 | ||
1144 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +1:30:14 | Markus Wiksten | 1:38:41 | ||
1145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +1:30:20 | Jukka Alho | 1:11:55 | ||
1146 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +1:30:23 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:23:49 | ||
1147 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +1:30:24 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:25:26 | ||
1148 | Team Nestle (1089) | +1:30:26 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:23:06 | ||
1149 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +1:30:28 | Pekka Kurki | 1:17:15 | ||
1150 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +1:30:30 | Janne Pirilä | 1:07:22 | ||
1151 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +1:30:33 | Teemu Ritvanen | 1:27:04 | ||
1152 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +1:30:51 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:14:40 | ||
1153 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +1:30:52 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:01:05 | ||
1154 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +1:30:55 | Kalle Ranto | 1:18:48 | ||
1155 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +1:31:01 | Antero Karvinen | 1:18:04 | ||
1156 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +1:31:07 | Esko Reeni | 1:29:33 | ||
1157 | Sopaset (1344) | +1:31:13 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:36:59 | ||
1158 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +1:31:28 | Heino Rebane | 1:26:27 | ||
1159 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +1:31:34 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:09:58 | ||
1160 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +1:31:39 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:23:48 | ||
1161 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +1:31:46 | Petri Ojanen | 1:37:17 | ||
1162 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +1:31:46 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:30:04 | ||
1163 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +1:31:58 | Jukka Rutila | 1:20:59 | ||
1164 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +1:32:05 | Sami Keskimäki | 1:24:14 | ||
1165 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +1:32:11 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:24:24 | ||
1166 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +1:32:12 | Markus Korhonen | 1:19:10 | ||
1167 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +1:32:17 | Reko Jokelainen | 1:24:45 | ||
1168 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +1:32:38 | Raimo Hynynen | 1:21:34 | ||
1169 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +1:32:41 | Aki Siren | 1:23:41 | ||
1170 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +1:32:47 | Kari Huhta | 1:25:20 | ||
1171 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +1:32:49 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:37:58 | ||
1172 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +1:32:50 | Risto Salovaara | 1:10:14 | ||
1173 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +1:32:51 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:21:28 | ||
1174 | Lex Superior (1352) | +1:32:59 | Vesa Vuorio | 1:18:36 | ||
1175 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +1:33:01 | Petteri Taitto | 1:15:45 | ||
1176 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +1:33:02 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:08:10 | ||
1177 | Buildercom (1093) | +1:33:02 | Petteri Tarkio | 1:30:12 | ||
1178 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +1:33:06 | Autio Jukka | 1:29:08 | ||
1179 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +1:33:12 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:20:43 | ||
1180 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +1:33:23 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:34:14 | ||
1181 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +1:33:38 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:30:58 | ||
1182 | Seuturastit 2 (1402) | +1:33:53 | Kari Salo | 1:38:32 | ||
1183 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +1:34:06 | Janne Pellinen | 1:27:01 | ||
1184 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +1:34:23 | Lotta Råberg | 1:18:09 | ||
1185 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +1:34:29 | Petri Ojala | 1:11:08 | ||
1186 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +1:34:30 | Pekka Penttinen | 1:20:15 | ||
1187 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +1:34:34 | Raimo Idman | 1:26:31 | ||
1188 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +1:34:38 | Antti Puhakka | 1:10:10 | ||
1189 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +1:34:47 | Tomi Toivola | 1:46:42 | ||
1190 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +1:34:55 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:45:06 | ||
1191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +1:34:56 | Reijo Hokka | 1:11:30 | ||
1192 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +1:35:06 | Toni Tiitinen | 1:22:24 | ||
1193 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +1:35:26 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:27:13 | ||
1194 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +1:36:02 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:12:02 | ||
1195 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +1:36:04 | Altti Varheensalo | 1:28:20 | ||
1196 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +1:36:04 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:32:08 | ||
1197 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +1:36:09 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:35:08 | ||
1198 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +1:36:12 | Olli Axelin | 1:15:55 | ||
1199 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +1:36:26 | Jukka Valtonen | 1:29:27 | ||
1200 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +1:36:44 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 1:28:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |