< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Mona OK (627) | +1:24:07 | Viesturs Tamuzs | 1:32:45 | ||
1002 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +1:24:11 | Pekka Rantila | 1:26:58 | ||
1003 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +1:24:12 | Mika Kivinen | 1:31:45 | ||
1004 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +1:24:12 | Anssi Ollikainen | 1:35:24 | ||
1005 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +1:24:13 | Thomas Lehtomäki | 1:26:29 | ||
1006 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +1:24:13 | Ismo Ryynänen | 1:32:50 | ||
1007 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +1:24:15 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 1:24:18 | ||
1008 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +1:24:15 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 1:37:02 | ||
1009 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +1:24:16 | Jari Mäkelä | 1:29:29 | ||
1010 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +1:24:16 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:25:55 | ||
1011 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +1:24:20 | Joona Järvinen | 1:17:28 | ||
1012 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +1:24:24 | Matts Holmgren | 1:35:01 | ||
1013 | OK Lundo (741) | +1:24:25 | Sami Sipilä | 1:25:47 | ||
1014 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +1:24:33 | Jukka Salo | 1:36:29 | ||
1015 | Salon Viesti (890) | +1:24:34 | Kari Vigelius | 1:34:30 | ||
1016 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +1:24:40 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:17:17 | ||
1017 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +1:24:41 | Esko Parikka | 1:22:23 | ||
1018 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +1:24:42 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:31:02 | ||
1019 | Teepakki (1122) | +1:24:43 | Tuomas Kervinen | 1:29:14 | ||
1020 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +1:24:45 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:32:23 | ||
1021 | Rastitykki (1280) | +1:24:45 | Heinonen Heikki | 1:42:09 | ||
1022 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +1:24:46 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:29:11 | ||
1023 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +1:24:50 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:29:59 | ||
1024 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +1:24:51 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:21:51 | ||
1025 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +1:24:52 | Mikko Paunu | 1:25:36 | ||
1026 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +1:25:10 | Reijo Rasmus | 1:45:30 | ||
1027 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +1:25:16 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:30:53 | ||
1028 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +1:25:18 | Tero Vartiainen | 1:29:52 | ||
1029 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +1:25:18 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 1:38:52 | ||
1030 | SK Uranus (1082) | +1:25:21 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:39:42 | ||
1031 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +1:25:23 | Markku Vettenniemi | 1:34:49 | ||
1032 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +1:25:25 | Pekka Herttua | 1:29:35 | ||
1033 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +1:25:27 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:35:09 | ||
1034 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +1:25:28 | Tuomas Annala | 1:25:29 | ||
1035 | Veikkaus (1096) | +1:25:30 | Harri Järvinen | 1:32:58 | ||
1036 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +1:25:31 | Jouni Peltonen | 1:35:45 | ||
1037 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +1:25:31 | Erkki Viitikko | 1:34:29 | ||
1038 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +1:25:33 | Markku Sipponen | 1:33:12 | ||
1039 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +1:25:34 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:24:08 | ||
1040 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +1:25:36 | Björn Forsn | 1:31:48 | ||
1041 | Team Proxion (1419) | +1:25:44 | V.A. Kant | 1:43:33 | ||
1042 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +1:26:02 | Mikko Mähönen | 1:36:37 | ||
1043 | PorTu (1162) | +1:26:08 | Timo Talasmaa | 1:36:00 | ||
1044 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +1:26:11 | Antti Sihvonen | 1:31:21 | ||
1045 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +1:26:13 | Martins Burss | 1:40:09 | ||
1046 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +1:26:24 | Hannu Harkola | 1:39:30 | ||
1047 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +1:26:27 | Juha Simola | 1:35:38 | ||
1048 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +1:26:59 | Juha Ekola | 1:23:08 | ||
1049 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +1:27:00 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:28:30 | ||
1050 | Vika Suunta (903) | +1:27:06 | Pasi Pekkala | 1:36:59 | ||
1051 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +1:27:15 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:36:06 | ||
1052 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +1:27:19 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:41:12 | ||
1053 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:27:26 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:32:51 | ||
1054 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +1:27:35 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:34:30 | ||
1055 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +1:28:03 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:26:21 | ||
1056 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +1:28:09 | Antero Putkiranta | 1:48:15 | ||
1057 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +1:28:09 | Jouni Markku | 1:25:20 | ||
1058 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +1:28:20 | Lauri Valtiala | 1:35:49 | ||
1059 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +1:28:22 | Jukka Virnala | 1:33:38 | ||
1060 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +1:28:24 | Jarno Ihme | 1:41:43 | ||
1061 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +1:28:27 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:29:35 | ||
1062 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +1:28:28 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:22:18 | ||
1063 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +1:28:30 | Raimo Sundström | 1:30:52 | ||
1064 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +1:28:34 | Seppo Leinonen | 1:33:02 | ||
1065 | Sirkkapuron Sutina (1428) | +1:28:44 | Antti Nisonen | 1:18:02 | ||
1066 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (780) | +1:28:52 | Richard VanCamp | 1:26:27 | ||
1067 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +1:28:56 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:41:15 | ||
1068 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +1:29:02 | Kari Suomela | 1:34:47 | ||
1069 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +1:29:04 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:38:31 | ||
1070 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +1:29:07 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:42:17 | ||
1071 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +1:29:12 | Timo Jokinen | 1:39:59 | ||
1072 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +1:29:31 | Jouni Hietanen | 1:35:13 | ||
1073 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +1:29:33 | Janne Lahti | 1:43:39 | ||
1074 | just.1 (1431) | +1:29:49 | Janne Kuusinen | 1:36:23 | ||
1075 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +1:29:55 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:13:16 | ||
1076 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +1:30:11 | Ringo Lindgren | 1:34:01 | ||
1077 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +1:30:17 | Hannu Salonen | 1:35:49 | ||
1078 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +1:30:22 | Mikael Sundström | 1:20:10 | ||
1079 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:30:36 | Esa Kunnari | 1:26:47 | ||
1080 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +1:30:40 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:28:30 | ||
1081 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +1:30:43 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:33:44 | ||
1082 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +1:30:51 | Jari Kivelä | 1:36:47 | ||
1083 | FTA (830) | +1:31:05 | Esa Jämsen | 1:15:04 | ||
1084 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +1:31:10 | Janne Puhakka | 1:24:08 | ||
1085 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +1:31:18 | Antti Tähkäpää | 1:36:38 | ||
1086 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +1:31:20 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:42:57 | ||
1087 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +1:31:23 | Esko Harila | 1:29:21 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +1:31:28 | Jarmo Ilkka | 1:36:14 | ||
1089 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +1:31:31 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:43:06 | ||
1090 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +1:31:33 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:28:57 | ||
1091 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +1:31:35 | Pekka Kantola | 1:37:35 | ||
1092 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +1:31:37 | Markku Virtanen | 1:40:20 | ||
1093 | OK Triangeln 2 (1211) | +1:31:40 | Kant OB | 2:01:13 | ||
1094 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +1:31:41 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:45:00 | ||
1095 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +1:31:42 | Heikki Andersson | 1:30:59 | ||
1096 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +1:31:43 | Ari Piitulainen | 1:40:52 | ||
1097 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +1:31:43 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:47:47 | ||
1098 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +1:31:45 | Timo Puronurmi | 1:38:26 | ||
1099 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +1:31:59 | Teemu Lindqvist | 1:39:03 | ||
1100 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +1:32:00 | Mika Sippo | 1:42:58 | ||
1101 | Montun Uho (1399) | +1:32:01 | Oula Korja | 1:36:50 | ||
1102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +1:32:01 | Antti Häkkinen | 1:26:40 | ||
1103 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +1:32:04 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:38:55 | ||
1104 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +1:32:13 | J Vaara | 1:41:21 | ||
1105 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +1:32:15 | Janne Volotinen | 1:44:06 | ||
1106 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +1:32:16 | Antti Ketonen | 1:37:31 | ||
1107 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +1:32:17 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:41:29 | ||
1108 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +1:32:24 | Kari Nuuttila | 1:39:12 | ||
1109 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +1:32:24 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:38:23 | ||
1110 | FTA 2 (1359) | +1:32:26 | Johanna Leino | 1:34:09 | ||
1111 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +1:32:32 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:28:08 | ||
1112 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +1:32:33 | Tero Ahola | 1:34:25 | ||
1113 | Destia (921) | +1:32:35 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 1:45:51 | ||
1114 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +1:32:59 | Jorma Tonteri | 1:36:39 | ||
1115 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +1:33:01 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:34:48 | ||
1116 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +1:33:08 | Mika Lamu | 1:45:36 | ||
1117 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +1:33:10 | Tom Linden | 1:43:58 | ||
1118 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +1:33:12 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:26:54 | ||
1119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +1:33:14 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:40:24 | ||
1120 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +1:33:15 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:30:38 | ||
1121 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +1:33:18 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:29:18 | ||
1122 | RT-119 (936) | +1:33:20 | Jussi Pakari | 1:30:28 | ||
1123 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +1:33:20 | Ari Mikkonen | 1:35:53 | ||
1124 | OK77 3 (805) | +1:33:37 | Timo Tolkki | 1:35:10 | ||
1125 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +1:33:41 | Asko Vesanen | 1:43:07 | ||
1126 | Hirviveikot (663) | +1:33:42 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:52:30 | ||
1127 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +1:33:51 | Anders Karlsson | 1:38:50 | ||
1128 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +1:33:55 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:41:18 | ||
1129 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +1:34:42 | Simo Kiero | 1:29:15 | ||
1130 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +1:34:44 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:23:28 | ||
1131 | Köntit (633) | +1:34:53 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:32:32 | ||
1132 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +1:35:04 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:45:25 | ||
1133 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +1:35:18 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:14:57 | ||
1134 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +1:35:25 | Janne Pirilä | 1:21:43 | ||
1135 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +1:35:26 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:33:55 | ||
1136 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +1:35:45 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:46:40 | ||
1137 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +1:36:33 | Tauno Suominen | 1:33:51 | ||
1138 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +1:36:35 | Hannu Reiman | 1:45:49 | ||
1139 | Savon Rasti (415) | +1:36:38 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:19:49 | ||
1140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +1:36:48 | Jukka Alho | 1:27:49 | ||
1141 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +1:36:52 | Harri Heikkilä | 1:45:13 | ||
1142 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +1:36:58 | Heikki Pajukangas | 1:38:33 | ||
1143 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +1:37:02 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:30:17 | ||
1144 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +1:37:03 | Olli Suonurmi | 1:41:31 | ||
1145 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +1:37:04 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:21:38 | ||
1146 | Esasähkö (709) | +1:37:12 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:44:59 | ||
1147 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:37:20 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:46:50 | ||
1148 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +1:37:23 | Pekka Kurki | 1:33:36 | ||
1149 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +1:37:26 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:35:29 | ||
1150 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +1:37:27 | Teemu Ritvanen | 1:43:24 | ||
1151 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +1:37:29 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:52:04 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +1:37:37 | Aulis Ignatius | 1:56:13 | ||
1153 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +1:37:46 | Markus Korhonen | 1:34:10 | ||
1154 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +1:37:56 | Petteri Taitto | 1:30:06 | ||
1155 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +1:37:59 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:25:49 | ||
1156 | Sopaset (1344) | +1:38:01 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1157 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +1:38:04 | Antero Karvinen | 1:34:33 | ||
1158 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +1:38:06 | Kalle Ranto | 1:35:25 | ||
1159 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +1:38:07 | Reko Jokelainen | 1:40:01 | ||
1160 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +1:38:08 | Risto Salovaara | 1:24:58 | ||
1161 | Team Nestle (1089) | +1:38:12 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 1:40:18 | ||
1162 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +1:38:12 | Jari Järvinen | 1:47:44 | ||
1163 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +1:38:14 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:39:49 | ||
1164 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +1:38:16 | Heino Rebane | 1:42:41 | ||
1165 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +1:38:17 | Esko Reeni | 1:46:09 | ||
1166 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +1:38:24 | Antti Puhakka | 1:23:22 | ||
1167 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +1:38:46 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:41:38 | ||
1168 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +1:39:01 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:46:45 | ||
1169 | Lex Superior (1352) | +1:39:03 | Vesa Vuorio | 1:34:06 | ||
1170 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +1:39:07 | Autio Jukka | 1:44:35 | ||
1171 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +1:39:08 | Reijo Hokka | 1:25:08 | ||
1172 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +1:39:12 | Markus Wiksten | 1:57:05 | ||
1173 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +1:39:16 | Sami Keskimäki | 1:40:51 | ||
1174 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +1:39:18 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:40:57 | ||
1175 | Buildercom (1093) | +1:39:43 | Petteri Tarkio | 1:46:19 | ||
1176 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +1:39:55 | Petri Ojanen | 1:54:52 | ||
1177 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +1:40:07 | Jarmo Annala | 1:45:38 | ||
1178 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +1:40:10 | Kari Huhta | 1:42:09 | ||
1179 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +1:40:19 | Jukka Rutila | 1:38:46 | ||
1180 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +1:40:33 | Pekka Penttinen | 1:35:44 | ||
1181 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +1:40:55 | Petri Ojala | 1:27:00 | ||
1182 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +1:41:04 | Lotta Råberg | 1:34:16 | ||
1183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +1:42:08 | Maria Järvinen | 1:26:59 | ||
1184 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +1:42:40 | Olli Axelin | 1:31:49 | ||
1185 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +1:43:03 | Matti Yliknuussi | 1:44:58 | ||
1186 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +1:43:22 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:48:52 | ||
1187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +1:43:25 | Riku Syvänen | 1:37:54 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +1:43:26 | Aki Siren | 1:43:52 | ||
1189 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +1:43:27 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:28:53 | ||
1190 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +1:43:30 | Jukka Valtonen | 1:45:57 | ||
1191 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +1:43:31 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 1:44:42 | ||
1192 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +1:43:33 | Antti Saarinen | 1:46:01 | ||
1193 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +1:43:35 | Raimo Idman | 1:44:58 | ||
1194 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +1:43:51 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:40:48 | ||
1195 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +1:44:16 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 1:30:05 | ||
1196 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +1:44:32 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:54:49 | ||
1197 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +1:44:47 | Janne Pellinen | 1:47:08 | ||
1198 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +1:44:59 | Pasi Arkko | 1:53:40 | ||
1199 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +1:45:02 | Jussi Aarnio | 2:04:39 | ||
1200 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +1:45:35 | Toni Tiitinen | 1:42:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |