< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (331) | +42:32 | Jussi Lassila | 1:17:35 | ||
402 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +42:37 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:21:48 | ||
403 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +43:11 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:09:53 | ||
404 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +43:18 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 1:25:00 | ||
405 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +43:19 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:13:48 | ||
406 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +43:33 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:12:29 | ||
407 | OK Österåker (339) | +43:34 | Stefan Svenström | 1:03:04 | ||
408 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +44:03 | Per Magnusson | 1:10:01 | ||
409 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +44:04 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:14:27 | ||
410 | OK Sköynar (793) | +44:06 | Martin Hammer | 1:06:33 | ||
411 | Varegg IL (162) | +44:06 | Owen J Westergård | 1:18:53 | ||
412 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +44:07 | Oskari Pesola | 1:11:20 | ||
413 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +44:08 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:11:17 | ||
414 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +44:15 | Rauno Autio | 1:13:00 | ||
415 | Ex-Legends (279) | +44:16 | Mika Elomäki | 1:13:02 | ||
416 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +44:20 | Aigars Varna | 1:21:27 | ||
417 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +44:22 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:19:39 | ||
418 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +44:23 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:13:43 | ||
419 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +44:29 | Mikael Hansson | 1:14:11 | ||
420 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (600) | +44:31 | Eero Pakarinen | 1:16:59 | ||
421 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +44:32 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:08:45 | ||
422 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +44:35 | Matti Autio | 1:11:08 | ||
423 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +44:37 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:12:41 | ||
424 | Lynx 5 (523) | +44:41 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:15:14 | ||
425 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +44:48 | Mikko Eklund | 1:06:32 | ||
426 | Lorry Classic (607) | +44:51 | Geir Ulfeng | 1:13:36 | ||
427 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +44:51 | Timo Peltola | 1:15:37 | ||
428 | Sandnes IL (256) | +44:52 | Simen Aamodt | 1:09:18 | ||
429 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +44:55 | Orvo Moisio | 1:16:07 | ||
430 | OK77 4 (514) | +44:56 | Daniel Backman | 1:14:31 | ||
431 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +44:56 | Bengt Langels | 1:11:28 | ||
432 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +44:56 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:23:48 | ||
433 | IK Auseklis (280) | +44:57 | Arnis Snore | 1:24:20 | ||
434 | Loimaan Jankko (381) | +45:01 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:06:30 | ||
435 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +45:04 | Mats Hall | 1:06:34 | ||
436 | Linköpings OK 2 (116) | +45:50 | Gustavsson Jakob | 1:18:22 | ||
437 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +45:50 | Alexander Shved | 1:10:41 | ||
438 | Pargas IF 2 (369) | +45:50 | Tommy Nymalm | 1:09:10 | ||
439 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +45:50 | Antti Häkämies | 1:08:15 | ||
440 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +45:50 | Ulrika Uddeström | 1:12:02 | ||
441 | VMH (501) | +45:50 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | 1:24:47 | ||
442 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +45:50 | Mikko Ääri | 1:15:11 | ||
443 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +45:51 | Timo Kulmala | 1:14:38 | ||
444 | OK Skeidi (344) | +45:54 | Inge Glittum | 1:15:44 | ||
445 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +46:10 | Peter Fors | 1:15:00 | ||
446 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +46:13 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:13:05 | ||
447 | Nivalan Urheilijat (507) | +46:17 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:06:21 | ||
448 | Delta 9 (1175) | +46:20 | Antti Laine | 1:04:35 | ||
449 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +46:23 | Petri Sonninen | 1:14:49 | ||
450 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +46:25 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:12:52 | ||
451 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +46:37 | Raul Hindov | 1:16:32 | ||
452 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +46:47 | Jonas Nilsson | 1:11:38 | ||
453 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +46:59 | Sakari Taskila | 1:16:02 | ||
454 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +47:04 | Jonas Wolff | 1:12:36 | ||
455 | Dainava1 (865) | +47:05 | Arnas Kavolynas | 1:27:12 | ||
456 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +47:08 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:11:33 | ||
457 | Medeina (374) | +47:10 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:12:53 | ||
458 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +47:19 | Mika Ternola | 1:12:20 | ||
459 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +47:38 | Petri Rolig | 1:16:32 | ||
460 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (753) | +47:45 | Pauli Savela | 1:33:03 | ||
461 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +47:50 | Staffan Persson | 1:03:52 | ||
462 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (457) | +47:51 | Mika Salo | 1:14:58 | ||
463 | Turun poliisi (417) | +47:58 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:23:40 | ||
464 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +48:02 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:13:15 | ||
465 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +48:12 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:16:13 | ||
466 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (585) | +48:13 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:15:44 | ||
467 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +48:15 | Arto Haverinen | 1:16:34 | ||
468 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +48:15 | Patrick Saile | 1:17:26 | ||
469 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +48:16 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:13:35 | ||
470 | Lemin Eskot (529) | +48:17 | Janne Kinttu | 1:13:57 | ||
471 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +48:20 | Ari Enroth | 1:16:19 | ||
472 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +48:29 | Timo Rauhansalo | 1:15:01 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +48:32 | Mikko Setälä | 1:23:20 | ||
474 | Väsby OK (315) | +48:33 | Stefan Lybert | 1:10:58 | ||
475 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (459) | +48:33 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:19:06 | ||
476 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +48:34 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:16:28 | ||
477 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +48:36 | Johan Sisell | 1:13:53 | ||
478 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +48:37 | Atte Sievälä | 1:17:49 | ||
479 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +48:39 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:18:58 | ||
480 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +48:41 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:13:50 | ||
481 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (649) | +48:41 | Matti Suorsa | 1:29:36 | ||
482 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +48:42 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 1:24:36 | ||
483 | Östmarka OK (141) | +48:46 | Kristian Ruud | 1:10:33 | ||
484 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +48:56 | Johan Ahlbäck | 1:15:14 | ||
485 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +49:02 | Arto Vilppola | 1:15:47 | ||
486 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +49:13 | Joonas Salo | 1:15:53 | ||
487 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +49:30 | Tomi Löfman | 1:17:26 | ||
488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1073) | +49:37 | Henri Kontoniemi | 1:21:55 | ||
489 | Kuortaneen Kunto (397) | +49:40 | Asko Sippola | 1:11:37 | ||
490 | RC Eemeli (580) | +49:40 | Eero Jalonen | 1:17:58 | ||
491 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +49:41 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:12:37 | ||
492 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +49:42 | Jarmo Viskari | 1:13:49 | ||
493 | IF Thor (482) | +49:44 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:13:18 | ||
494 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +49:45 | Aleksi Lehti | 1:15:52 | ||
495 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +49:46 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:18:24 | ||
496 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +49:47 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:17:00 | ||
497 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +49:48 | Petja Jantunen | 1:16:39 | ||
498 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +49:50 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:13:08 | ||
499 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +49:52 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:18:57 | ||
500 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +49:57 | Ari Matkaselkä | 1:19:02 | ||
501 | Korven Honka (606) | +49:59 | mika korhonen | 1:16:12 | ||
502 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +50:02 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:18:57 | ||
503 | Datactica (707) | +50:04 | Jari Jokela | 1:06:07 | ||
504 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +50:08 | Andris Strazdins | 1:18:09 | ||
505 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +50:14 | Kristaps Grinbergs | 1:18:06 | ||
506 | OSI - orientering (768) | +50:16 | Björn Hauge | 1:18:59 | ||
507 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +50:17 | Arto Mikkola | 1:13:58 | ||
508 | Uskelan Urhot (1430) | +50:17 | Rauno Hakala | 1:14:04 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +50:22 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:16:23 | ||
510 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +50:23 | Tero Soukka | 1:15:53 | ||
511 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (622) | +50:28 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:14:30 | ||
512 | HB-Betoni Team (1442) | +50:30 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:20:40 | ||
513 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +50:32 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:19:42 | ||
514 | Modum OL 2 (1245) | +50:36 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:10:24 | ||
515 | SK-0K (467) | +50:36 | Ulo Parts | 1:21:18 | ||
516 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +50:46 | Jani Brännare | 1:21:27 | ||
517 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +50:57 | Touko Tuomola | 1:19:54 | ||
518 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +51:10 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:12:16 | ||
519 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +51:20 | Markku Heikka | 1:14:37 | ||
520 | Umeå OK (464) | +51:56 | Henrik Johansson | 1:11:26 | ||
521 | O-Ringen (631) | +52:08 | Mark Baljeu | 1:28:11 | ||
522 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +52:12 | Veikko Långström | 1:31:51 | ||
523 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +52:13 | Terje Sundberg | 1:17:34 | ||
524 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +52:26 | Juha Ruokonen | 1:19:50 | ||
525 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +52:40 | Joonas Juura | 1:15:02 | ||
526 | Delta 5 (470) | +52:42 | Mauri Toppari | 1:18:12 | ||
527 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +52:44 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:17:30 | ||
528 | Team Gulo gulo (706) | +52:46 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:17:38 | ||
529 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +53:00 | Kari Saari | 1:22:08 | ||
530 | OK Orient 4 (1176) | +53:08 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:16:01 | ||
531 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +53:09 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:12:41 | ||
532 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +53:11 | Andres Laas | 1:22:34 | ||
533 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +53:13 | Kari Parviainen | 1:14:07 | ||
534 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +53:15 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:19:01 | ||
535 | RAE ROK (229) | +53:23 | Tönis Haldna | 1:29:37 | ||
536 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +53:23 | Jari Parkkali | 1:28:36 | ||
537 | GNEIST (400) | +53:25 | Jan Steineger | 1:16:33 | ||
538 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +53:26 | Harry Hattara | 1:23:18 | ||
539 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +53:27 | Mauri Rustari | 1:18:51 | ||
540 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +53:28 | Mikhail Senin | 1:23:08 | ||
541 | Kela (1281) | +53:28 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:14:10 | ||
542 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +53:29 | Reijo Honkanen | 1:20:43 | ||
543 | Bona Fide (591) | +53:31 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:17:06 | ||
544 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +53:33 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:15:32 | ||
545 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +53:40 | Juho Mäyry | 1:24:19 | ||
546 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +53:42 | Ulf Höglund | 1:16:24 | ||
547 | NCS Sport (537) | +53:42 | Jere Laurila | 1:14:52 | ||
548 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +53:44 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:22:50 | ||
549 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +53:44 | Harri Laine | 1:24:01 | ||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +53:48 | Aku Korhonen | 1:19:38 | ||
551 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +53:48 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:19:06 | ||
552 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +53:50 | Juha Rantoja | 1:20:06 | ||
553 | Briksnis (557) | +53:51 | Ints Kalnins | 1:22:10 | ||
554 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +53:52 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:24:16 | ||
555 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +53:53 | Matias Jonsson | 1:22:10 | ||
556 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +53:54 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:23:19 | ||
557 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +54:02 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:22:35 | ||
558 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +54:08 | Pasi Ylä-Ojala | 1:14:48 | ||
559 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +54:10 | Timo Kivelä | 1:20:43 | ||
560 | Vänkypannu (809) | +54:25 | Teemu Partio | 1:20:05 | ||
561 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +54:30 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:23:58 | ||
562 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +54:31 | Sampo Rahko | 1:00:12 | ||
563 | OC Puisto (909) | +54:34 | Petri Ketola | 1:20:42 | ||
564 | Metsämannut (383) | +54:43 | Janne Muhonen | 1:11:32 | ||
565 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (252) | +54:50 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:14:07 | ||
566 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +54:58 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:17:47 | ||
567 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +55:00 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:11:12 | ||
568 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +55:02 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:09:22 | ||
569 | Nord West (124) | +55:04 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:25:22 | ||
570 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +55:05 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:17:27 | ||
571 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +55:07 | Matti Vuori | 1:21:24 | ||
572 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +55:07 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:23:27 | ||
573 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +55:07 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:22:09 | ||
574 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +55:08 | Tommy Johnsson | 1:18:50 | ||
575 | OK Moss (354) | +55:11 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 1:14:17 | ||
576 | PK Racing Team (435) | +55:14 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:12:54 | ||
577 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +55:15 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:14:40 | ||
578 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +55:16 | Anton Vinnikka | 1:23:17 | ||
579 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +55:18 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:21:24 | ||
580 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +55:22 | Nico Nylund | 1:15:20 | ||
581 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +55:23 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:18:46 | ||
582 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +55:25 | Mårten Sundh | 1:21:36 | ||
583 | Epilän Esa (423) | +55:25 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:17:17 | ||
584 | SYK-OPET (879) | +55:31 | Mika Rantala | 1:12:47 | ||
585 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +55:33 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:21:31 | ||
586 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +55:34 | Mikko Suni | 1:18:57 | ||
587 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +55:37 | Niklas Hedberg | 1:14:27 | ||
588 | Maasillat (742) | +55:48 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:20:20 | ||
589 | Mile-Sport (583) | +55:54 | Igor Pirovskiy | 1:20:31 | ||
590 | Peab Seicon (533) | +55:57 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:17:17 | ||
591 | Turun NMKY (351) | +55:59 | Juha Nappu | 1:17:13 | ||
592 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +56:00 | Jussi Karttila | 1:16:04 | ||
593 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +56:02 | Janne Polvela | 1:15:30 | ||
594 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +56:02 | Päivi Autio | 1:13:19 | ||
595 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +56:13 | Sampsa Husu | 1:19:22 | ||
596 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +56:17 | Jouni Penttilä | 1:19:28 | ||
597 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +56:18 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:23:50 | ||
598 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +56:18 | Timo Helin | 1:23:06 | ||
599 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +56:20 | Timo Karhinen | 1:20:22 | ||
600 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +56:22 | Pekka Viikari | 1:21:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |