< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +1:36:50 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:54:36 | ||
1002 | Mona OK (627) | +1:36:50 | Viesturs Tamuzs | 2:01:44 | ||
1003 | Vika Suunta (903) | +1:36:54 | Pasi Pekkala | 2:03:03 | ||
1004 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +1:37:05 | Matts Holmgren | 2:03:58 | ||
1005 | WIO Team (1306) | +1:37:05 | Hannu Honkala | 1:59:48 | ||
1006 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +1:37:08 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:55:03 | ||
1007 | FTA (830) | +1:37:09 | Esa Jämsen | 1:37:24 | ||
1008 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +1:37:10 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:59:46 | ||
1009 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +1:37:11 | Tor-Leif Häggman | 2:06:14 | ||
1010 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +1:37:21 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:59:14 | ||
1011 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +1:37:27 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:58:08 | ||
1012 | Väsby OK 2 (758) | +1:37:32 | Joakom Ohlsson | 2:03:46 | ||
1013 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +1:37:33 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:03:31 | ||
1014 | Tenala IF (880) | +1:37:37 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:56:31 | ||
1015 | SK Mortis Attendo (1420) | +1:37:38 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:51:21 | ||
1016 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +1:37:40 | Mikko Nygård | 1:54:13 | ||
1017 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +1:37:43 | Tero Heikkilä | 2:17:36 | ||
1018 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +1:37:47 | Tuomas Annala | 1:54:04 | ||
1019 | 4event (797) | +1:37:49 | Kai Puustinen | 2:16:20 | ||
1020 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +1:37:57 | Pekka Herttua | 1:58:23 | ||
1021 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +1:38:02 | Jukka Salo | 2:06:14 | ||
1022 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:38:05 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:59:46 | ||
1023 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +1:38:07 | Lassi Valtanen | 2:04:03 | ||
1024 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +1:38:09 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:52:59 | ||
1025 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +1:38:11 | Tommi Salo | 2:18:10 | ||
1026 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (917) | +1:38:15 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:48:21 | ||
1027 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +1:38:25 | Vilho Pitkänen | 1:59:50 | ||
1028 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +1:38:33 | Ari Lemponen | 2:12:09 | ||
1029 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +1:38:34 | Risto Jarva | 2:04:26 | ||
1030 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +1:38:37 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 2:15:41 | ||
1031 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +1:39:03 | Mikhail Semenov | 2:08:25 | ||
1032 | Suunnaton Into 2 (863) | +1:39:06 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 1:58:23 | ||
1033 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +1:39:24 | Marko Keränen | 2:16:18 | ||
1034 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +1:39:32 | Mikael Sundström | 1:45:36 | ||
1035 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +1:39:36 | Mikko Paunu | 1:56:36 | ||
1036 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +1:39:44 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:15:22 | ||
1037 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +1:40:02 | Mikko Mähönen | 2:06:53 | ||
1038 | Erhe (756) | +1:40:26 | Asta Flöjt | 2:06:55 | ||
1039 | Izhora (796) | +1:40:31 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 2:26:20 | ||
1040 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +1:40:33 | Hannu Harkola | 2:09:55 | ||
1041 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +1:40:36 | Jari Kivelä | 2:02:48 | ||
1042 | FTA 2 (1359) | +1:40:37 | Johanna Leino | 1:58:36 | ||
1043 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +1:40:38 | Mikko Lindroth | 1:54:44 | ||
1044 | Närpes OK 2 (1261) | +1:40:40 | Björn Forsn | 2:03:08 | ||
1045 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +1:40:43 | Seppo Leinonen | 2:01:27 | ||
1046 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +1:40:47 | Samu Tuomaala | 2:10:56 | ||
1047 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +1:40:52 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:08:58 | ||
1048 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +1:40:53 | Kari Suomela | 2:02:54 | ||
1049 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +1:40:55 | Raimo Sundström | 1:59:33 | ||
1050 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +1:40:59 | Heikki Tiihonen | 2:04:06 | ||
1051 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +1:41:01 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:58:25 | ||
1052 | just.1 (1431) | +1:41:02 | Janne Kuusinen | 2:03:52 | ||
1053 | ME Pummit (959) | +1:41:05 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:06:45 | ||
1054 | IK Auseklis 5 (1041) | +1:41:05 | Martins Burss | 2:11:17 | ||
1055 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +1:41:06 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:06:13 | ||
1056 | Kelpo Maisterit (1376) | +1:41:07 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | 1:55:41 | ||
1057 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +1:41:26 | Janne Puhakka | 1:50:40 | ||
1058 | SK Uranus (1082) | +1:41:32 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:12:09 | ||
1059 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +1:41:33 | Jouni Markku | 1:55:00 | ||
1060 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +1:41:38 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:41:15 | ||
1061 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +1:41:42 | Pekka Kantola | 2:03:58 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +1:41:49 | Hannu Lammi | 2:09:57 | ||
1063 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +1:41:54 | Tommi Koistinen | 2:05:48 | ||
1064 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +1:41:56 | Esko Harila | 1:56:10 | ||
1065 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (518) | +1:42:22 | Juha Simola | 2:07:49 | ||
1066 | Salon Viesti (890) | +1:42:22 | Kari Vigelius | 2:08:34 | ||
1067 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +1:42:23 | Erkki Berg | 2:21:48 | ||
1068 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (624) | +1:42:26 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:05:37 | ||
1069 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +1:42:27 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:47:27 | ||
1070 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +1:42:29 | Simo Kiero | 1:53:18 | ||
1071 | PorTu (1162) | +1:42:38 | Timo Talasmaa | 2:08:46 | ||
1072 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +1:42:54 | Antti Häkkinen | 1:53:49 | ||
1073 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +1:42:58 | Timo Puronurmi | 2:05:55 | ||
1074 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +1:43:19 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:11:12 | ||
1075 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +1:43:44 | Heikki Andersson | 1:59:17 | ||
1076 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +1:43:44 | Mikko Hovi | 2:18:58 | ||
1077 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +1:43:48 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:55:40 | ||
1078 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +1:43:52 | Antti Tähkäpää | 2:05:28 | ||
1079 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +1:43:52 | Juha Kylliäinen | 1:44:42 | ||
1080 | RT-119 (936) | +1:44:03 | Jussi Pakari | 1:57:27 | ||
1081 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1140) | +1:44:17 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:57:56 | ||
1082 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +1:44:19 | Markku Sipponen | 2:08:14 | ||
1083 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +1:44:31 | Jarno Ihme | 2:14:06 | ||
1084 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +1:44:32 | Antti Puhakka | 1:45:46 | ||
1085 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +1:44:41 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:48:47 | ||
1086 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +1:44:52 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:57:08 | ||
1087 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +1:44:54 | Jussi Iinatti | 1:58:34 | ||
1088 | Team Proxion (1419) | +1:44:57 | V.A. Kant | 2:19:02 | ||
1089 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +1:45:02 | Markku Kylmälä | 2:18:06 | ||
1090 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +1:45:10 | Jouni Hietanen | 2:07:08 | ||
1091 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +1:45:14 | Reijo Rasmus | 2:21:50 | ||
1092 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +1:45:20 | Ringo Lindgren | 2:05:26 | ||
1093 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +1:45:21 | Antti Kuljukka | 2:13:12 | ||
1094 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +1:45:24 | Antti Ketonen | 2:06:55 | ||
1095 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +1:45:24 | Pekka Ottelin | 2:08:50 | ||
1096 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +1:45:41 | Ari Piitulainen | 2:11:06 | ||
1097 | Montun Uho (1399) | +1:45:47 | Oula Korja | 2:06:52 | ||
1098 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +1:45:54 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 2:03:57 | ||
1099 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +1:46:01 | Tero Ahola | 2:04:09 | ||
1100 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +1:46:17 | Lauri Valtiala | 2:10:02 | ||
1101 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +1:46:20 | Jukka Virnala | 2:07:52 | ||
1102 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +1:46:24 | Ari Mikkonen | 2:05:13 | ||
1103 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +1:46:26 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:06:22 | ||
1104 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +1:46:35 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:42:30 | ||
1105 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +1:46:39 | Timo Jokinen | 2:13:42 | ||
1106 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1136) | +1:46:59 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 2:16:49 | ||
1107 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +1:47:10 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:57:08 | ||
1108 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +1:47:25 | Hannu Salonen | 2:09:13 | ||
1109 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +1:47:36 | Reijo Hokka | 1:49:52 | ||
1110 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1166) | +1:47:38 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:19:58 | ||
1111 | Kaukaa haettu (970) | +1:47:44 | Aleksi Kankainen | 2:02:29 | ||
1112 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +1:47:54 | Mika Lamu | 2:16:38 | ||
1113 | Reaktor Innovations (1145) | +1:47:59 | Janne Lahti | 2:18:21 | ||
1114 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +1:48:07 | Jarmo Ilkka | 2:09:09 | ||
1115 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +1:48:13 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:13:41 | ||
1116 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +1:48:25 | Petteri Taitto | 1:56:51 | ||
1117 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +1:48:38 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:15:15 | ||
1118 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +1:48:58 | Risto Salovaara | 1:52:04 | ||
1119 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1028) | +1:49:20 | Antero Putkiranta | 2:25:42 | ||
1120 | Hirviveikot (663) | +1:49:24 | Jouni Lappalainen | 2:24:28 | ||
1121 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +1:49:27 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:18:53 | ||
1122 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +1:49:49 | Tauno Suominen | 2:03:23 | ||
1123 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +1:49:51 | Asko Vesanen | 2:15:33 | ||
1124 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +1:49:53 | Heikki Pajukangas | 2:07:44 | ||
1125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +1:49:59 | Jukka Alho | 1:57:16 | ||
1126 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +1:50:04 | Matias Viitasalo | 2:20:55 | ||
1127 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +1:50:07 | Jukka Huttunen | 1:59:38 | ||
1128 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +1:50:19 | Pekka Kurki | 2:02:48 | ||
1129 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +1:50:24 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:17:35 | ||
1130 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +1:50:37 | Tom Linden | 2:17:41 | ||
1131 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +1:50:39 | Markus Korhonen | 2:03:19 | ||
1132 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +1:50:47 | Erkki Saarikoski | 2:05:06 | ||
1133 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +1:50:52 | Seppo Lappalainen | 2:14:31 | ||
1134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1092) | +1:50:56 | Markku Virtanen | 2:15:55 | ||
1135 | Suuntavaisto SK (1074) | +1:50:57 | Janne Pirilä | 1:53:31 | ||
1136 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +1:51:02 | Janne Volotinen | 2:19:09 | ||
1137 | Savon Rasti (415) | +1:51:09 | Timo Kauppinen | 1:50:36 | ||
1138 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +1:51:19 | Mika Kurkilahti | 2:19:54 | ||
1139 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +1:51:28 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:21:03 | ||
1140 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +1:51:55 | Harri Heikkilä | 2:16:32 | ||
1141 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +1:52:17 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:10:12 | ||
1142 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +1:52:28 | J Vaara | 2:17:52 | ||
1143 | Destia (921) | +1:52:34 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 2:22:06 | ||
1144 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +1:52:40 | Pasi Arkko | 2:17:37 | ||
1145 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (994) | +1:52:53 | Lotta Råberg | 2:02:21 | ||
1146 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +1:52:54 | Teemu Ritvanen | 2:15:07 | ||
1147 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +1:52:55 | Kari Huhta | 2:11:10 | ||
1148 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +1:52:57 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:04:24 | ||
1149 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +1:52:58 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:54:40 | ||
1150 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +1:53:07 | Petri Ojala | 1:55:28 | ||
1151 | Lex Superior (1352) | +1:53:17 | Vesa Vuorio | 2:04:36 | ||
1152 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1146) | +1:53:23 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:17:23 | ||
1153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +1:53:25 | Maria Järvinen | 1:54:32 | ||
1154 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +1:53:28 | Autio Jukka | 2:15:12 | ||
1155 | Köntit (633) | +1:53:31 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:07:26 | ||
1156 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +1:53:31 | Reko Jokelainen | 2:11:41 | ||
1157 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +1:53:42 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 1:55:47 | ||
1158 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +1:53:47 | Kalevi Lahti | 2:19:30 | ||
1159 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +1:53:49 | Aki Siren | 2:10:31 | ||
1160 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +1:53:51 | Olli Axelin | 1:59:16 | ||
1161 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +1:54:05 | Anders Karlsson | 2:15:20 | ||
1162 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +1:54:32 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:13:40 | ||
1163 | Esasähkö (709) | +1:54:35 | Jarmo Viirto | 2:18:38 | ||
1164 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +1:54:40 | Kalle Ranto | 2:08:15 | ||
1165 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +1:54:53 | Hannu Reiman | 2:20:23 | ||
1166 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +1:54:55 | Antero Karvinen | 2:07:40 | ||
1167 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +1:55:00 | Olli Suonurmi | 2:15:44 | ||
1168 | Team Nestle (1089) | +1:55:08 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:13:30 | ||
1169 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +1:55:31 | Sami Keskimäki | 2:13:22 | ||
1170 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +1:55:42 | Matti Yliknuussi | 2:13:53 | ||
1171 | OK77 3 (805) | +1:56:04 | Timo Tolkki | 2:13:53 | ||
1172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +1:56:28 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:31:20 | ||
1173 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1417) | +1:56:30 | Jari Järvinen | 2:22:18 | ||
1174 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +1:56:33 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:51:27 | ||
1175 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:56:42 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:22:28 | ||
1176 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +1:57:41 | Antti Saarinen | 2:16:25 | ||
1177 | Sopaset (1344) | +1:57:43 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:29:11 | ||
1178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +1:57:49 | Riku Syvänen | 2:08:34 | ||
1179 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +1:57:50 | Jarmo Annala | 2:19:37 | ||
1180 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +1:57:56 | Toni Tiitinen | 2:10:56 | ||
1181 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +1:58:34 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:16:25 | ||
1182 | Buildercom (1093) | +1:58:43 | Petteri Tarkio | 2:21:35 | ||
1183 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +1:58:50 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:20:36 | ||
1184 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +1:58:52 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 2:16:19 | ||
1185 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +1:58:55 | Laura Pajunen | 1:47:04 | ||
1186 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +1:58:55 | Kari Koskinen | 2:20:48 | ||
1187 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1063) | +1:58:59 | Petri Hämynen | 2:01:34 | ||
1188 | Artjärven Ahjo (1149) | +2:00:03 | Jukka Rutila | 2:14:46 | ||
1189 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (926) | +2:00:04 | Esko Reeni | 2:24:12 | ||
1190 | Temmi 98 (840) | +2:00:07 | Sami Arola | 2:13:43 | ||
1191 | IBM Sport club (1034) | +2:00:35 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:15:13 | ||
1192 | OK Triangeln 2 (1211) | +2:00:40 | Kant OB | 2:46:29 | ||
1193 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +2:00:43 | Panu Rahkila | 2:04:03 | ||
1194 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +2:00:55 | Christian Engblom | 1:56:13 | ||
1195 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +2:01:15 | Reino Valkonen | 2:04:02 | ||
1196 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +2:01:23 | Kari Nuuttila | 2:24:27 | ||
1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +2:01:25 | Reijo Haapanen | 2:23:40 | ||
1198 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +2:01:27 | Erkki Kivistö | 2:03:01 | ||
1199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1269) | +2:01:41 | Tarmo Salmi | 2:19:10 | ||
1200 | OK Orvand 2 (1049) | +2:01:48 | Heino Rebane | 2:22:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |