< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +2:02:01 | Jyrki Kerminen | 2:05:14 | ||
1202 | Contact force (1155) | +2:02:01 | Tapio Poutanen | 2:23:25 | ||
1203 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +2:02:02 | Olavi Vartiamäki | 2:03:25 | ||
1204 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +2:02:08 | Mika Sippo | 2:29:22 | ||
1205 | SipoSet (1362) | +2:02:08 | mika siponen | 2:40:28 | ||
1206 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1443) | +2:02:10 | Jyrki Alkio | 2:10:13 | ||
1207 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +2:02:12 | Raimo Idman | 2:19:51 | ||
1208 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +2:02:15 | Ari Havia | 2:08:36 | ||
1209 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +2:03:30 | Tapio Reijula | 2:11:58 | ||
1210 | CSC (814) | +2:03:33 | Joni Virtanen | 2:06:16 | ||
1211 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1237) | +2:03:45 | Petri Ollonen | 1:54:48 | ||
1212 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +2:03:47 | Janne Pellinen | 2:22:24 | ||
1213 | Honkarakenne (1297) | +2:03:48 | Jukka Valtonen | 2:22:31 | ||
1214 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +2:03:54 | Lauri Myllynen | 2:24:31 | ||
1215 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +2:04:21 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:29:02 | ||
1216 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +2:04:22 | Teemu Lindqvist | 2:27:42 | ||
1217 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +2:05:11 | Mauri Saarinen | 2:28:13 | ||
1218 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +2:05:30 | Arto Kuhmonen | 2:19:55 | ||
1219 | Team Länskis - Kisakallio (1375) | +2:05:34 | Tomi Sakala | 2:05:14 | ||
1220 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +2:05:44 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 2:18:57 | ||
1221 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +2:05:48 | Petri Ojanen | 2:37:01 | ||
1222 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +2:06:50 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:24:48 | ||
1223 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +2:06:59 | Ralf Rönn | 2:25:39 | ||
1224 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +2:07:01 | Matti Kankkunen | 2:28:16 | ||
1225 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +2:07:15 | Timo Rahkola | 2:22:14 | ||
1226 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +2:07:16 | Jyrki Määttä | 2:30:24 | ||
1227 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +2:07:57 | Jarno Viljakainen | 2:02:49 | ||
1228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +2:08:01 | Timo Lantta | 2:15:28 | ||
1229 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1132) | +2:08:11 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:29:10 | ||
1230 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +2:08:18 | Jussi Aarnio | 2:44:11 | ||
1231 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +2:08:25 | Unto Kanerva | 2:25:33 | ||
1232 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +2:08:30 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:27:36 | ||
1233 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +2:08:50 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:18:24 | ||
1234 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +2:08:58 | Sami Näsi | 2:14:19 | ||
1235 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +2:09:05 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:27:56 | ||
1236 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +2:10:15 | Jero Ahola | 2:03:50 | ||
1237 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +2:10:28 | Juhani Isaksson | 2:19:19 | ||
1238 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +2:10:48 | Ari Korhonen | 2:20:49 | ||
1239 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +2:10:53 | Tommi Kosunen | 2:28:21 | ||
1240 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +2:10:56 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:09:39 | ||
1241 | Lapua-ketjut (1412) | +2:11:17 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:44:54 | ||
1242 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1247) | +2:11:30 | Hannu Sireni | 2:37:31 | ||
1243 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +2:11:34 | Juhani Kautonen | 2:38:07 | ||
1244 | Ristiin Rastiin (1003) | +2:11:40 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 2:04:45 | ||
1245 | Pöyry Telecom (1287) | +2:11:57 | Mika Korkalainen | 2:14:10 | ||
1246 | Team Mäyräkoira (966) | +2:12:53 | Markus Wiksten | 2:47:02 | ||
1247 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +2:12:56 | Asser Vuola | 2:26:12 | ||
1248 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +2:13:37 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:16:20 | ||
1249 | Retuperän WBK (1336) | +2:14:24 | Juho Wedenoja | 2:08:17 | ||
1250 | Littoisten Partabooat (906) | +2:14:25 | Tuulia Väättänen | 2:21:07 | ||
1251 | Suunta 2000 (988) | +2:14:28 | Martti Vapa | 2:38:05 | ||
1252 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +2:14:52 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:09:23 | ||
1253 | Kotipojat (1114) | +2:14:57 | Pekka Metsola | 2:29:36 | ||
1254 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +2:14:58 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 3:06:41 | ||
1255 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1302) | +2:15:00 | Antti Irjala | 2:34:45 | ||
1256 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (891) | +2:16:26 | Matti Lehtinen | 2:31:05 | ||
1257 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (923) | +2:16:33 | Olli Aimola | 2:40:05 | ||
1258 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +2:16:45 | Tomi Toivola | 2:54:22 | ||
1259 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1337) | +2:17:07 | Kari Lindholm | 2:24:14 | ||
1260 | Nordkalk (1329) | +2:17:52 | Gert Wahtera | 2:26:05 | ||
1261 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +2:18:01 | Saku Suuriniemi | 2:18:29 | ||
1262 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +2:18:14 | Heikki Laininen | 2:21:13 | ||
1263 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (888) | +2:18:26 | Kimmo Runtti | 2:32:18 | ||
1264 | Haukiputaan Heitto (683) | +2:19:10 | Jari Lehtosaari | 2:28:11 | ||
1265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +2:19:48 | Tapio Lahtonen | 2:09:16 | ||
1266 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +2:19:48 | Esko Taipalus | 2:10:17 | ||
1267 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:19:55 | Kari Heinonen | 2:30:27 | ||
1268 | Mellunkylän Kontio (843) | +2:19:57 | Toni Mäkelä | 2:31:40 | ||
1269 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1272) | +2:19:59 | Pasi Lalli | 2:33:45 | ||
1270 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1130) | +2:20:22 | Tuomas Teuri | 2:10:48 | ||
1271 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +2:20:33 | Kauko Salonen | 2:34:56 | ||
1272 | RiMa (1286) | +2:20:35 | Panu Tuomikko | 2:30:19 | ||
1273 | Raisu Lumous 2 (967) | +2:20:36 | Christina von Halsted | 2:30:32 | ||
1274 | team käenpesä (1446) | +2:20:37 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:22:36 | ||
1275 | John Deere (773) | +2:20:42 | Hekki Valve | 1:48:11 | ||
1276 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (688) | +2:20:48 | Jörgen Ekblom | 2:10:12 | ||
1277 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (993) | +2:21:03 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:31:07 | ||
1278 | OK Raseborg 5 (1120) | +2:21:32 | Kristian Forsell | 2:47:28 | ||
1279 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:22:41 | Ari Manninen | 2:12:03 | ||
1280 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1083) | +2:22:44 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:23:47 | ||
1281 | Ilves-teatteri (1273) | +2:23:13 | Matti Toivio | 2:18:34 | ||
1282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +2:25:03 | Markku Kaulio | 2:22:45 | ||
1283 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1234) | +2:27:08 | Pasi Lyyluoma | 2:13:37 | ||
1284 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1039) | +2:27:20 | Jouni Loisa | 2:21:33 | ||
1285 | Mhy Keskipohja (1067) | +2:27:32 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:41:34 | ||
1286 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +2:27:35 | Jukka Houttu | 2:27:11 | ||
1287 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +2:28:04 | Sergey Voronov | 2:03:18 | ||
1288 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1075) | +2:28:42 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:34:43 | ||
1289 | Stormin Teräs (1371) | +2:28:48 | Raimo Liukkonen | 2:46:25 | ||
1290 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +2:28:59 | Markku Kainu | 2:30:45 | ||
1291 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1192) | +2:29:00 | Markku Peltola | 2:31:03 | ||
1292 | KAVo Ikaalinen (989) | +2:29:19 | Jarmo Asell | 2:42:50 | ||
1293 | Finnstringers (1077) | +2:30:08 | Matti-Pekka Kujala | 2:34:40 | ||
1294 | Hiisirasti 5 (1013) | +2:30:11 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:19:39 | ||
1295 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +2:30:30 | Mikko Kivinen | 2:54:23 | ||
1296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (992) | +2:30:33 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:42:13 | ||
1297 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1107) | +2:30:57 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:29:46 | ||
1298 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1158) | +2:31:30 | Terho Tattari | 2:25:44 | ||
1299 | Kalvolan Keihäs (788) | +2:31:37 | Kauko Savolainen | 2:16:25 | ||
1300 | Kilpparit (1119) | +2:32:01 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 2:37:53 | ||
1301 | Insinöörin erehdys (1296) | +2:32:07 | Muukka Vesa | 2:34:54 | ||
1302 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +2:33:21 | Jouni Haikarainen | 2:42:57 | ||
1303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (849) | +2:33:35 | Tauno Asukas | 2:35:12 | ||
1304 | Ryttylän Visa (997) | +2:33:39 | Markku Nikki | 2:41:50 | ||
1305 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1370) | +2:34:46 | Mika Sissala | 3:07:56 | ||
1306 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +2:37:48 | Matti Joensuu | 2:45:45 | ||
1307 | Digia-OpenX (806) | +2:37:52 | Oula Maijala | 2:03:35 | ||
1308 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1042) | +2:38:38 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:31:41 | ||
1309 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1405) | +2:38:41 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:40:20 | ||
1310 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1327) | +2:38:43 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:44:03 | ||
1311 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +2:38:56 | Hannu Turunen | 2:56:44 | ||
1312 | TAMK Students (1304) | +2:38:59 | Urpo Jaakkola | 2:38:13 | ||
1313 | Horman Boys (1334) | +2:39:03 | Erkki Kähkölä | 2:33:52 | ||
1314 | Lounapartio (1047) | +2:39:40 | Ville Teittinen | 2:58:27 | ||
1315 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1403) | +2:40:52 | Harri Joki | 2:30:56 | ||
1316 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1434) | +2:40:57 | Paavo Kuisma | 2:58:58 | ||
1317 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1131) | +2:42:49 | Risto Muuttomaa | 2:54:25 | ||
1318 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1322) | +2:43:14 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:06:45 | ||
1319 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (991) | +2:43:26 | Tomi Parkkinen | 2:49:54 | ||
1320 | VTT (1127) | +2:44:05 | Markku Kataja | 2:34:21 | ||
1321 | Basware (1323) | +2:44:17 | Esa Tihilä | 2:53:48 | ||
1322 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +2:45:18 | Sami Huikku | 2:56:01 | ||
1323 | Someron Esa 3 (1213) | +2:45:42 | Kimmo Mansner | 3:03:02 | ||
1324 | IK Örnen 2 (1115) | +2:46:14 | Jyrki Mononen | 2:13:02 | ||
1325 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1159) | +2:47:30 | Sampo Jokinen | 2:52:59 | ||
1326 | Ädlöt (1367) | +2:48:20 | Jani Karhunen | 2:50:24 | ||
1327 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1005) | +2:49:33 | Arvo Helanti | 2:57:48 | ||
1328 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1141) | +2:50:47 | Oiva Haapiainen | 2:53:33 | ||
1329 | Powerfinn (1037) | +2:51:53 | Asko Aavasalo | 2:41:26 | ||
1330 | Finnmap 2 (1394) | +2:54:43 | Rami Ylä-Pöntinen | 2:30:25 | ||
1331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1052) | +2:54:44 | Petri Koskela | 2:16:41 | ||
1332 | IF Brahe 4 (808) | +2:54:48 | Jukka Aaltonen | 3:19:57 | ||
1333 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1046) | +2:55:07 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:44:25 | ||
1334 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +2:55:30 | Heikki Luukka | 2:48:05 | ||
1335 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1438) | +2:56:47 | Vesa Jokela | 2:49:15 | ||
1336 | Seuturastit 3 (1317) | +2:58:15 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 2:43:04 | ||
1337 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (893) | +2:59:24 | Timo Willberg | 2:44:07 | ||
1338 | Econocap (1408) | +3:02:05 | Hannu Laitinen | 2:29:18 | ||
1339 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (1099) | +3:03:34 | Kauko Pynnönen | 2:52:36 | ||
1340 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1032) | +3:03:37 | Niko Huovinen | 2:53:16 | ||
1341 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1243) | +3:07:24 | Leonid Shver | 2:36:58 | ||
1342 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1385) | +3:07:44 | Eero Lehmusvaara | 3:16:41 | ||
1343 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1174) | +3:12:24 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 3:02:08 | ||
1344 | Ivokämmenet 80 (1307) | +3:12:47 | Markku Raiko | 2:42:08 | ||
1345 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1072) | +3:14:04 | Aleksi Pitkänen | 2:28:53 | ||
1346 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1169) | +3:14:08 | Janne Tynell | 3:08:53 | ||
1347 | Pahaiset Villit (1391) | +3:15:14 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:49:36 | ||
1348 | Thinkers (1150) | +3:17:03 | Mikko Sainio | 2:04:14 | ||
1349 | HässlebyVimmerbyMålilla OK 2 (902) | +3:17:32 | Johan Billing | 2:23:12 | ||
1350 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1160) | +3:18:01 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:52:40 | ||
1351 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1100) | +3:18:21 | Juha Karhu | 2:39:54 | ||
1352 | Saimaan Nuohous (1282) | +3:21:40 | Risto Porkka | 2:17:30 | ||
1353 | Tervapartio (1326) | +3:22:24 | Pirianna Laukkanen | 3:50:30 | ||
1354 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1165) | +3:23:08 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 2:48:27 | ||
1355 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1153) | +3:24:45 | Juhani Norri | 3:33:39 | ||
1356 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1189) | +3:28:05 | Jari Luiro | 2:58:19 | ||
1357 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1097) | +3:33:16 | Niko Tuominen | 2:23:38 | ||
1358 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1244) | +3:37:31 | Vesa Valakiala | 3:07:20 | ||
1359 | Serla SCD 2 (1310) | +3:38:57 | Sören Leidefors | 3:13:31 | ||
1360 | Turun Sinikotkat (1335) | +3:40:33 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:25:17 | ||
1361 | Salibandymaajoukkue 3 (1407) | +3:49:02 | Teemu Piispanen | 2:39:45 | ||
1362 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1444) | +3:49:26 | Gertrude von Halsted | 1:58:08 | ||
1363 | Serla WE 3 (1340) | +3:49:48 | Michael Mössner | 2:35:24 | ||
1364 | Serla CEE 4 (1330) | +4:03:26 | Mscislaw Haladuda | 2:48:45 | ||
1365 | Heltech (1171) | +4:12:15 | Erkki Soininen | 3:02:56 | ||
1366 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1168) | +4:20:26 | Kalle Launiala | 3:40:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |