< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +2:52:06 | Matti Kumpula | 1:26:53 | ||
802 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +2:52:09 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:16:17 | ||
803 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +2:52:11 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:08:40 | ||
804 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +2:52:11 | Ville Korpela | 1:23:08 | ||
805 | SukK 83 (1285) | +2:52:12 | Jere Viljanen | 1:13:14 | ||
806 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +2:52:13 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:30:11 | ||
807 | Tamrock (850) | +2:52:22 | Pasi Julkunen | 1:06:30 | ||
808 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +2:52:29 | Dzintars Lakis | 1:24:51 | ||
809 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +2:52:37 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:18:55 | ||
810 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (643) | +2:52:48 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:13:26 | ||
811 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +2:52:53 | Antti Nikkola | 1:19:47 | ||
812 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (800) | +2:52:55 | Tapio Tiura | 1:14:36 | ||
813 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +2:52:55 | Timo Rainio | 1:21:45 | ||
814 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (646) | +2:52:56 | Ismo Rajala | 1:12:37 | ||
815 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (699) | +2:52:58 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:06:29 | ||
816 | YIT Rakennus (619) | +2:53:03 | Pekka Rättö | 1:20:58 | ||
817 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +2:53:06 | Eero Viikki | 1:45:40 | ||
818 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (685) | +2:53:09 | Juha Mikkola | 1:10:13 | ||
819 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +2:53:11 | Antti Söderholm | 1:19:02 | ||
820 | Savon Rasti (415) | +2:53:16 | Lasse Kohvakka | 1:17:08 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +2:53:35 | Börje Etholen | 1:20:01 | ||
822 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +2:53:44 | Esko Virtanen | 1:19:58 | ||
823 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +2:53:52 | Pekka Jaakola | 1:29:19 | ||
824 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +2:53:59 | Jani Leppänen | 1:07:24 | ||
825 | EDX (856) | +2:54:03 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:06:57 | ||
826 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +2:54:07 | Tapio Touru | 1:20:54 | ||
827 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +2:54:11 | Pontus Strandberg | 54:42 | ||
828 | RasTiimi 2 (1044) | +2:54:13 | Raimo Aho | 1:12:08 | ||
829 | OK Flygpojkarna (734) | +2:54:17 | Jukka Leskinen | 1:10:05 | ||
830 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (648) | +2:54:39 | Antti Luoma | 1:21:57 | ||
831 | OK Raseborg 4 (526) | +2:54:55 | Frank Höglund | 1:19:20 | ||
832 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1051) | +2:54:57 | Pertti Immanen | 1:10:41 | ||
833 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (570) | +2:54:59 | Timo Jäntti | 1:05:57 | ||
834 | Petolintu (984) | +2:55:11 | Mika Kääriäinen | 1:10:02 | ||
835 | Seuturastit (1300) | +2:55:16 | Risto Taskila | 1:23:46 | ||
836 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +2:55:28 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:27:44 | ||
837 | Team Tommila (1343) | +2:55:41 | Lauri Tommila | 1:17:44 | ||
838 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +2:55:47 | Matti Toivonen | 1:14:49 | ||
839 | Päämaja (730) | +2:55:55 | Reino Kukkonen | 1:20:07 | ||
840 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +2:55:56 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:22:44 | ||
841 | OK Lundo (741) | +2:56:00 | Andreas Stenrud | 1:12:47 | ||
842 | 007Hyyppä (1364) | +2:56:41 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:19:33 | ||
843 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +2:56:57 | Heikki Saarikivi | 1:29:15 | ||
844 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +2:57:04 | Aki Niemi | 1:21:17 | ||
845 | Verttuun Namika 2 (755) | +2:57:06 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:06:03 | ||
846 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +2:57:11 | Tommi Ratia | 1:09:50 | ||
847 | OHVP (779) | +2:57:16 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:24:11 | ||
848 | Umeå OK 2 (1021) | +2:57:29 | Morgan Näslund | 1:19:24 | ||
849 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +2:57:33 | Erkki Lassila | 1:49:30 | ||
850 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +2:57:38 | Lauri Tunkelo | 1:28:37 | ||
851 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +2:57:41 | Aimo Mattila | 1:32:41 | ||
852 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +2:57:42 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:20:18 | ||
853 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (782) | +2:57:48 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:11:17 | ||
854 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1207) | +2:57:49 | Pentti Niemi | 1:23:45 | ||
855 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (786) | +2:57:50 | Miikael Nelimarkka | 1:08:31 | ||
856 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (536) | +2:57:55 | Pirjo Mattila | 1:06:55 | ||
857 | Juuan Jänne (628) | +2:59:00 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:14:40 | ||
858 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +2:59:00 | Janne Puntila | 1:13:58 | ||
859 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +2:59:13 | Esa Joensuu | 1:08:17 | ||
860 | Kajaanin Kuohu (858) | +2:59:14 | Juha Nurminen | 1:08:07 | ||
861 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +2:59:16 | Erkki Laakso | 56:08 | ||
862 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +2:59:43 | Juha Heimala | 1:05:44 | ||
863 | Kainuun Sinitakit (695) | +2:59:52 | Arto Leinonen | 1:19:27 | ||
864 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1447) | +2:59:54 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:03:56 | ||
865 | Beach Boys (783) | +2:59:56 | Antti Niku | 1:24:19 | ||
866 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +3:00:12 | Tapani Valonen | 1:01:17 | ||
867 | Makulansuon TUPArit (757) | +3:00:21 | Riku Lehtinen | 1:14:29 | ||
868 | Mesikämmenet 3 (899) | +3:00:33 | Klaus Oesch | 1:22:26 | ||
869 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (1406) | +3:00:42 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:08:29 | ||
870 | SKK-Dynamo (1386) | +3:00:50 | Markku Aherto | 1:17:30 | ||
871 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +3:00:51 | Petteri Keijonen | 1:14:48 | ||
872 | just.1 (1431) | +3:00:56 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:09:51 | ||
873 | Satakunnan Lennosto (752) | +3:00:58 | Jari Leppäharju | 1:06:48 | ||
874 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (563) | +3:01:00 | Rauno Laine | 1:03:12 | ||
875 | Rastitykki (1280) | +3:01:12 | Helin Markku | 1:24:37 | ||
876 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +3:01:18 | Marko Seppänen | 1:26:30 | ||
877 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +3:01:23 | Stäni Iivanainen | 1:01:42 | ||
878 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +3:01:25 | Eeva Bensson | 1:09:09 | ||
879 | Muurinkiertäjät (1393) | +3:01:29 | Ari Riuttaskorpi | 1:16:07 | ||
880 | Hippos Hurricanes (1358) | +3:01:37 | Antti Kekki | 1:21:34 | ||
881 | Turun Yliopisto (1095) | +3:01:48 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:10:58 | ||
882 | Kiisseli.Com (955) | +3:01:55 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:19:29 | ||
883 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +3:01:59 | Martti Häkkinen | 1:02:01 | ||
884 | SYK-OPET (879) | +3:02:28 | Hannu Syrjä | 1:30:44 | ||
885 | Porvoon Urheilijat (437) | +3:02:39 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:13:24 | ||
886 | Metsäklusteri (790) | +3:02:40 | Eetu Einiö | 1:09:43 | ||
887 | Rasti-Perniö (802) | +3:03:12 | Osmo Saari | 1:15:58 | ||
888 | Terässiilit (1320) | +3:03:16 | Juhani Ahola | 1:18:38 | ||
889 | JYY Jopa (1305) | +3:03:17 | Ville Arvio | 1:17:03 | ||
890 | Hernemäen Porina (662) | +3:03:20 | Antto Kulmala | 1:21:36 | ||
891 | MS Parma 8 (1126) | +3:03:22 | Asko Miettinen | 1:23:41 | ||
892 | Puolangan Ryhti (945) | +3:03:24 | Alpo Hiltunen | 1:16:16 | ||
893 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +3:03:25 | Matti Myllykoski | 1:48:08 | ||
894 | Laihian Luja 2 (1266) | +3:03:26 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:05:45 | ||
895 | Solita (862) | +3:03:28 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:17:47 | ||
896 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1216) | +3:03:31 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:11:20 | ||
897 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +3:03:42 | Pekka Kontiala | 1:39:03 | ||
898 | Itätulli (886) | +3:03:42 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:32:33 | ||
899 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +3:03:44 | Viki Vihmaa | 1:32:18 | ||
900 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (848) | +3:03:46 | Kari Pienimäki | 1:13:39 | ||
901 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (713) | +3:04:20 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 1:15:35 | ||
902 | Notkeat puuhevoset (911) | +3:04:22 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:17:12 | ||
903 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (725) | +3:04:25 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:11:41 | ||
904 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (776) | +3:04:36 | Jussi Hakalahti | 1:25:10 | ||
905 | Iisu 2 (1212) | +3:04:38 | Olli Laitinen | 1:09:37 | ||
906 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (842) | +3:04:41 | Tommi Nissinen | 1:14:55 | ||
907 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +3:04:46 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 1:27:07 | ||
908 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1181) | +3:05:14 | Tero Lindstedt | 1:13:48 | ||
909 | Koo-Vee 4 (1258) | +3:05:23 | Samuel Järvinen | 1:20:00 | ||
910 | Seitsemän Oikein (1002) | +3:05:37 | Albert Haavisto | 1:22:34 | ||
911 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1054) | +3:05:43 | Vesa Hallikainen | 1:08:33 | ||
912 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +3:05:47 | Bo Svedlund | 1:13:17 | ||
913 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (973) | +3:05:54 | Ilpo Liimatainen | 1:26:01 | ||
914 | Löytänen Rastit (870) | +3:06:02 | Martti Naunin | 1:25:06 | ||
915 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +3:06:03 | Petteri Salminen | 57:59 | ||
916 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (928) | +3:06:03 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:16:58 | ||
917 | SK Uranus (1082) | +3:06:09 | Marko Sirviö | 1:13:41 | ||
918 | Suunta Jurva 4 (1018) | +3:06:21 | Markku Takamaa | 1:10:44 | ||
919 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +3:06:29 | Markus Haapala | 59:33 | ||
920 | Hal Bro (645) | +3:06:30 | Hannu Vannas | 1:10:30 | ||
921 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +3:06:50 | Olle Dahlhägg | 1:19:08 | ||
922 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +3:06:52 | Kari Niemi | 1:16:13 | ||
923 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +3:07:08 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:20:38 | ||
924 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +3:07:11 | Tia Grönholm | 59:37 | ||
925 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +3:07:24 | Seppo Sorri | 1:20:57 | ||
926 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +3:07:28 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:07:03 | ||
927 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +3:07:35 | Kai Mäkisara | 1:17:00 | ||
928 | Vänkypannu (809) | +3:07:48 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:13:07 | ||
929 | Luonnontutkijat (1289) | +3:07:51 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:12:00 | ||
930 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +3:07:59 | Johan Lahtinen | 1:08:42 | ||
931 | Landis+Gyr (960) | +3:08:07 | Jussi Myllys | 1:20:42 | ||
932 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1339) | +3:08:17 | Janne Vainio | 1:29:10 | ||
933 | OP-Pohjola (859) | +3:08:21 | Risto Kiljunen | 1:14:43 | ||
934 | Lappeen Siniset (620) | +3:08:23 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:16:56 | ||
935 | Pihkaniskat 6 (723) | +3:08:54 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:15:59 | ||
936 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +3:08:58 | Kari Anttila | 1:08:14 | ||
937 | Solf IK (565) | +3:09:49 | Kenneth Nygård | 1:33:59 | ||
938 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (950) | +3:10:02 | Pentti Närhi | 1:17:25 | ||
939 | FTA 2 (1359) | +3:10:04 | Markku Varonen | 1:10:16 | ||
940 | Suunta Jurva 3 (811) | +3:10:15 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 1:25:09 | ||
941 | FUR (1288) | +3:10:15 | Ari Kilpi | 1:19:42 | ||
942 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +3:10:16 | Ismo Tuononen | 1:06:46 | ||
943 | team keisanen (1349) | +3:10:20 | Olli Keisanen | 1:16:55 | ||
944 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +3:10:38 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:33:03 | ||
945 | SPYMS (798) | +3:10:41 | Timo Virtanen | 1:24:15 | ||
946 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +3:10:41 | Tommi Matila | 57:09 | ||
947 | A. Ahlström (1433) | +3:11:11 | Ville Pasanen | 1:14:59 | ||
948 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (904) | +3:11:25 | Sakari Kekki | 1:20:27 | ||
949 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1333) | +3:11:25 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 1:14:13 | ||
950 | Köntit (633) | +3:11:43 | Teppo Moisio | 1:27:07 | ||
951 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +3:11:47 | Raimo Pitkänen | 1:08:27 | ||
952 | Rasti E4 4 (705) | +3:11:58 | Ilpo Kunelius | 1:29:41 | ||
953 | Mona OK (627) | +3:11:59 | Baiba Dzene | 1:04:16 | ||
954 | Salon Osuuspankki (956) | +3:12:13 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:24:20 | ||
955 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (857) | +3:13:00 | Pentti Haanpää | 1:26:45 | ||
956 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (907) | +3:13:05 | Kimmo Behm | 1:23:00 | ||
957 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +3:13:10 | Kai Nokelainen | 57:35 | ||
958 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (418) | +3:13:23 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 1:19:49 | ||
959 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1088) | +3:13:35 | Harri Välimäki | 1:33:36 | ||
960 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +3:14:19 | Matti Espo | 1:13:06 | ||
961 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +3:14:26 | Vilppu Pesonen | 1:52:00 | ||
962 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +3:14:31 | Anderas Wannberg | 1:06:34 | ||
963 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +3:14:46 | Mats Fanell | 1:24:21 | ||
964 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +3:14:48 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:06:10 | ||
965 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +3:14:52 | Mauno Suominen | 1:08:55 | ||
966 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1249) | +3:15:05 | Otto Niemi | 1:30:11 | ||
967 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +3:15:06 | Pertti Lahdelma | 58:39 | ||
968 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (944) | +3:15:10 | Olli Alanissi | 1:18:50 | ||
969 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +3:15:16 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:11:01 | ||
970 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +3:15:20 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:12:43 | ||
971 | Erhe (756) | +3:15:24 | Jarmo Jerkku | 1:12:27 | ||
972 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1143) | +3:15:43 | Tauno Väisänen | 1:29:42 | ||
973 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +3:15:47 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:05:37 | ||
974 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +3:16:02 | Reijo Lotila | 1:13:18 | ||
975 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +3:16:20 | Juho Haaranen | 1:12:33 | ||
976 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +3:16:25 | Raimo Mäenpää | 1:33:29 | ||
977 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1036) | +3:16:37 | Jorma Kampman | 1:17:59 | ||
978 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +3:16:38 | Veli Koski | 1:08:48 | ||
979 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1413) | +3:16:40 | Tapani Pukkila | 1:25:28 | ||
980 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +3:16:44 | Henri Virtanen | 1:14:30 | ||
981 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +3:16:45 | Lari-Pekka Erkkilä | 1:37:39 | ||
982 | Turun Visat (719) | +3:16:50 | Reijo Orrensalo | 1:16:19 | ||
983 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +3:17:19 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:17:18 | ||
984 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +3:17:38 | Jukka Varis | 1:18:29 | ||
985 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (555) | +3:17:44 | Ari Uotila | 1:27:34 | ||
986 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +3:18:02 | Tarmo Pätsi | 1:12:59 | ||
987 | Tenala IF (880) | +3:18:16 | Kjell Lindholm | 1:18:33 | ||
988 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +3:18:54 | Jussi Pajuoja | 1:33:33 | ||
989 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (603) | +3:19:08 | Tomas Unestad | 1:28:05 | ||
990 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +3:19:09 | Antti Leinikka | 1:34:05 | ||
991 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +3:19:17 | Risto Uljas | 1:10:45 | ||
992 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +3:19:17 | Simo Nieminen | 1:40:21 | ||
993 | Temmi 98 (840) | +3:19:50 | Petteri Patinen | 1:18:27 | ||
994 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +3:19:53 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:19:06 | ||
995 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +3:20:00 | Jaakko Metsola | 1:09:33 | ||
996 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +3:20:01 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:20:15 | ||
997 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +3:20:15 | Mauri Finnilä | 1:14:51 | ||
998 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +3:20:24 | Matti Takamaa | 1:19:48 | ||
999 | Veikkaus (1096) | +3:20:28 | Mikko Heilala | 1:27:19 | ||
1000 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +3:21:15 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:40:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |