jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)7:14:57Emil Wingstedt42:04
    2FINKalevan Rasti (6)+52Thierry Gueorgiou39:31
    3NORKristiansand OK (12)+56Daniel Hubmann39:34
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+4:35Mats Haldin41:21
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+10:25Tero Fhr41:30
    6FINDelta (1)+11:16Valentin Novikov40:44
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+12:21William Lind42:10
    8SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+13:41Jamie Stevenson42:13
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+15:13Antti Anttonen42:14
    10SWEOK Orion (27)+15:15Voiciech Kovalski45:02
    11SWELeksands OK (20)+15:24Andreas Relinger43:51
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+17:39Anders Skarholt42:10
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+18:27Martin Johansson40:46
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+18:35Scott Fraser43:10
    15NORIL Tyrving (43)+19:39Audun Weltzien39:30
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+20:10Matthias Merz39:21
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+22:05Dmitry Tsvetkov39:12
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+22:16Fredrik Johansson42:53
    19NORHalden SK 2 (82)+23:34ivind Helgerud43:14
    20FINOK Orient (53)+26:21Esa Huttunen46:31
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+26:23Philippe Adamski43:15
    22SWEOK Denseln (34)+27:14Olle Kalered44:50
    23NORWing OK (39)+27:16Osterbo ysten Kvaal41:18
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+27:19Jan Mrazek45:26
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+27:24Henrik Jansson45:34
    26NORBkkelagets SK (19)+27:46Daniel Marston45:44
    27FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+30:07Evgeny Fadeev42:03
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+30:09Jarkko Huovila43:57
    29SWESvedalens AIK (67)+30:12Dmitry Mihalkin42:24
    30FINLynx (4)+30:14Mrten Bostrm44:20
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+32:07Daniel Wernersson43:40
    32SWEOK Tisaren (48)+32:44Johan Runesson45:18
    33NORNTNUI (28)+33:01Carl Waaler Kaas39:39
    34FINMS Parma (15)+33:33Samuli Salmenoja44:17
    35SWERehns BK (63)+33:36Jerker Lysell44:22
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+36:00Topi Anjala41:15
    37SWEOK Hllen (45)+37:58Peter berg39:43
    38FINHiisirasti (14)+38:01Andrei Hramov39:44
    39LTUIGTISA (114)+38:05Jonas Vytautas Gvildys42:36
    40SWEJrla IF OK (40)+38:49Anders Holmberg42:33
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+38:50Fabien Pasquasy50:03
    42SWEIFK Ume (70)+39:07Alessio Tenani46:33
    43NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+41:26Christian Bobach45:12
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+42:38Markus Johansson49:12
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+43:08Liutauras Bilevicius46:56
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+43:31Jarkko Liuha44:21
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+46:04Jari Ikheimonen46:32
    48FINKangasala SK (25)+46:35Teittinen Panu44:48
    49NORRaumar O-lag (71)+46:36Harald Aas44:29
    50SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+46:39Stefan Zingg44:12
    51NORNydalens SK (76)+46:41Dag Aalvik47:20
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+50:31Vladimir Lucan51:19
    53SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+50:50David Ruedlinger50:48
    54FINPellon Ponsi (89)+51:12Janne Hkkinen49:02
    55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+51:32Alexander Kharchenko46:29
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+51:39Matti Luikkonen52:37
    57FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+53:32Timo Sivill46:32
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+56:16Giacomo Seidenari51:09
    59SWEGvle OK (51)+56:19Anton Tynong46:12
    60SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+58:11Erik Zander49:57
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+58:43Jaromir Svihovsky49:43
    62SWEOK Ravinen (56)+59:30John Rocke48:41
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+59:35Elis Bengtsson48:50
    64FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+1:01:15Tomi Silvonen54:14
    65NORLillomarka OL (100)+1:01:16Jansi Edstrm49:38
    66GBRScotland (356)+1:02:06Murray Strain46:28
    67ESTSKM! (88)+1:02:32Avaste Tarvo skm!48:55
    68SWEVsters SOK (75)+1:02:37Oli Johnson43:35
    69SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+1:02:48Marcus Andersson52:26
    70SWEOK Tyr (181)+1:03:11Christian Wartbichler48:11
    71FINDelta 3 (78)+1:03:14Jari Laitamki47:59
    72FINIF Brahe (103)+1:03:22Filip Brunell53:17
    73FINLynx 2 (179)+1:04:32Juuso Kujanp49:39
    74FINMS Parma 2 (54)+1:04:44Aleksi Mattila46:28
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+1:05:05Jari Hannuksela52:35
    76SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+1:05:09Per Jonhed51:00
    77SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+1:07:44Harri Karlsson44:33
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+1:07:56Yuri Agafontsev44:15
    79SWEHestra IF (69)+1:08:01Conny Rantzow49:41
    80FINLapuan Virki (44)+1:08:07Teemu Rantala47:21
    81SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+1:09:04Mattias Nilsson48:03
    82FINIF Femman (84)+1:09:49Staffan Tunis46:36
    83FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+1:09:54Juha Frnti45:27
    84SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+1:09:59Henrik Berg48:25
    85SWETullinge SK (104)+1:10:06Bjrn Normark52:05
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+1:11:28Markus Lang48:33
    87FINDelta 2 (50)+1:12:30Heikki Toivio45:04
    88SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+1:13:34Peter Lfs49:58
    89NORFrol IL (97)+1:13:36Jrgen Fiskum50:19
    90FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:13:38Arto Frnti50:45
    91NORNTNUI 3 (195)+1:13:41Wolfgang Kampel55:23
    92SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+1:15:02Erik Tengvall47:37
    93SWELinkpings OK (73)+1:15:21Pettersson Fredrik47:14
    94NORs-UMB orientering (213)+1:16:17Hvard Lucasen44:29
    95SWEHalmstad OK (113)+1:16:19Kalle Johansson43:30
    96SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+1:16:40Johan Persson52:20
    97SWENorbergs OK (107)+1:17:12Krister Hije50:10
    98SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+1:17:21Tomas Dlabaja44:52
    99FINLappeen Riento (127)+1:17:31Matti Maajrvi50:03
    100SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+1:17:33Wolfgang Siegert45:24
    101FINSiilin Rasti (123)+1:20:53Pasi Oravainen52:44
    102SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+1:22:59Mikus Zagata49:05
    103RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+1:23:39Aleksey Zemlyakov49:46
    104SWEOK Triangeln (41)+1:24:05Jaagulp Trusalu46:26
    105RUSOmega (156)+1:25:11Danila Sokolov52:07
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+1:25:47Antero Pulli53:15
    107FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+1:26:02Maxim Sychev47:38
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+1:27:11Antti Nurminen54:30
    109FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+1:27:20Sami Mnttinen56:46
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+1:27:45Kalle Rantala48:13
    111FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+1:27:46Juha Taini48:44
    112SWErla IF (101)+1:27:48Patrik Lind54:05
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+1:27:54Joona Putkonen49:24
    114SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+1:28:54Andreas Aronsson52:05
    115SWEAttunda OK (210)+1:29:10Erik Pettersson45:49
    116DENOK Pan rhus (86)+1:29:46Greg Flynn58:13
    117FINKangasala SK 2 (130)+1:30:04Kivikas Kenny47:55
    118SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+1:30:05Mattias Andersson45:57
    119SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+1:30:14David Engstrm1:02:41
    120SWEArboga OK (126)+1:30:19Yury Masnyy44:57
    121SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+1:30:27Tommy Ask53:04
    122SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+1:31:04Neil Dobbs53:57
    123FINSippurasti (145)+1:31:49Mika Jokiranta54:54
    124FINRastivarsat (166)+1:31:54Hannu Laiho56:49
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+1:33:12Kai Pasonen53:06
    126SWESundsvalls OK (836)+1:34:03Olov Vikstrm48:22
    127FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+1:34:55Sami-Petteri Juopperi49:01
    128NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+1:35:08Carl Jo53:35
    129NORFreidig SPK (766)+1:35:12Simen Olafsen55:19
    130SWENybro OK (152)+1:35:34Aleksander Bernaciak48:47
    131SWENykpings OK (150)+1:35:42Oskar Carlborg59:19
    132SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+1:36:09Urban Andre49:11
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+1:36:11Pekka Huusari52:24
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:36:12Jani Laine52:14
    135NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+1:36:13Hans Petter Mathisen51:04
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+1:36:24Miika Korppi49:41
    137SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+1:37:04Joakim Ingelsson59:30
    138FINDelta 8 (303)+1:38:12Miikka Huovila52:02
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+1:38:30Ville Siven52:17
    140SWEOK Roslagen (96)+1:38:57John Solbreck54:13
    141FINHauhon Sisu (118)+1:38:58Jaakko Liukkala51:26
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+1:39:03Tommi Viitasaari54:38
    143LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+1:39:26Tomas Kuzminskis53:05
    144SWERonneby OK (149)+1:40:04Christian Hkansson51:05
    145FINKiekko-Muikut (1379)+1:40:06Eero Jppinen52:20
    146FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+1:40:09Jukka Nissil53:33
    147NORKongsberg OL (874)+1:41:27Teigen Sgrd Simen52:45
    148RUSNorthern Wind (184)+1:41:29Georgi Mavchun49:36
    149FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+1:41:36Kimmo Niemi1:03:02
    150FINPaimion Rasti 2 (93)+1:42:24Simon Frjd51:11
    151FINEspoon Suunta (102)+1:42:27Atis Dandens53:43
    152SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+1:42:55Petter Irewall51:15
    153FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+1:42:56Panu Haaramo49:59
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+1:43:02Reijo Viitanen51:38
    155FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+1:43:22Simo Turunen46:24
    156FINOlavin Rasti (200)+1:46:37Tuomas Huttunen53:12
    157SWEFK Gingarna (139)+1:46:39Niklas Olsson53:10
    158FINPargas IF (193)+1:46:41Viljam Liljeroth52:45
    159SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+1:47:14Erik Mattsson59:18
    160FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+1:47:25Juha Lassila54:10
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:47:39Attila Molnar54:03
    162SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+1:47:41Jeroen van der Kleij1:00:10
    163NORIndre stfold OK (284)+1:47:43Thomas Bedin54:58
    164FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+1:47:50Renevey Stephane51:26
    165FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+1:47:51Ivan Nikitin50:31
    166NORIL Gular (290)+1:47:53Jon Magne Svendsb54:04
    167FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+1:49:55Petteri Vnnen48:49
    168NORLten OL (112)+1:50:40Marius ie56:59
    169FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+1:50:43Mikko Auvinen55:51
    170SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (142)+1:51:24Anders Bostrm54:21
    171RUSUltra (952)+1:52:09Denis Zlobin52:12
    172GERSchwabinger Lwen (161)+1:52:14Fritz Walter52:40
    173FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (121)+1:52:15Rudolfs Freimanis53:08
    174FINKoo-Vee (66)+1:52:28Juuso Pimi53:53
    175SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+1:52:33Gran Grevillius53:42
    176SWESkogslparna (276)+1:55:56Stefan Sjlund49:25
    177FINOK77 (148)+1:56:04Mikael Donner46:35
    178FINSuunta Jyvskyl (153)+1:56:42Marko Tlli1:00:26
    179FINRasti-Lukko (154)+1:56:51Jyrki Kaunismki56:57
    180SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+1:57:00Simon Lindberg52:27
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:57:17Jaakko Timo1:00:45
    182NORGanddal IL (442)+1:57:44Fredrik Omdal51:50
    183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (239)+1:57:55Joonas Nurminen53:26
    184SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+1:57:58Jan Hollbeck56:09
    185FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+2:00:16Alexander Raykov1:00:17
    186NORSandnes IL (256)+2:00:38Morten Aamodt53:40
    187SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+2:01:38Magnus Svensson54:45
    188NORModum OL (199)+2:01:40Stian Jelstad58:58
    189SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+2:02:04Ruairi Short54:40
    190SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+2:03:31Tomas Hkansson53:42
    191FINMaarian Mahti (212)+2:03:40Mikko Virta57:57
    192NORLutelaget (479)+2:03:47Pl Haavengen58:29
    193SWEHaninge SOK (352)+2:03:56Kent Ohlsson48:33
    194GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+2:04:00Roman Schulte-Zurhausen57:11
    195LATOK Meridians (277)+2:04:57Didzis Viksne51:09
    196FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:05:14Tomi Kriinen52:07
    197FINSK Vuoksi (241)+2:05:21Heikki Nenonen55:47
    198LATVIGA (209)+2:07:54Kaspars Kojalovics58:28
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+2:08:27Roope Kuusisto1:01:58
    200SWEOK Ravinen 2 (297)+2:08:32Robert Kruger53:03
    Alla Nsta 200 >