jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 6,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201701Isa Heggedal57:10+18:37NORKonnerud IL 2
    225Elina Erkkil57:10+18:37FINLapuan Virki 2
    203253Maija Hurskainen57:14+18:41FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    204159Virpi Remahl57:17+18:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    205373Karna Thorsson57:19+18:46SWEOK Linne 3
    206237Kaisa Honkanen57:22+18:49FINRasti-Pielinen
    207276Sarah Hoof57:25+18:52SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    208139Tiia Miettinen57:26+18:53FINMS Parma 4
    209986Aleksandra Klimenko57:28+18:55FINSK Vuoksi 4
    210745Renard Celine57:31+18:58NORKongsberg OL 2
    211152Niina Laininen57:36+19:03FINSiilin Rasti
    212263Sirkku Paavola57:38+19:05FINKyrs-Rasti
    213374Sara Karvonen57:41+19:08FINLynx 3
    21493Hanna Whlin57:45+19:12SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    21583Minna-Mari Olli57:57+19:24FINValkeakosken Haka
    216140Virpi Palmen58:01+19:28FINEspoon Suunta 3
    217592Sisko Turunen58:03+19:30FINLohimaan Rasti
    218146Henna Reponen58:07+19:34FINPaimion Rasti 3
    219390Taija Myllrinen58:08+19:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    220235Anniina Heikkinen58:09+19:36FINVehkalahden Veikot 6
    208Susanna Rokka58:09+19:36FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    729Nina Simosas58:09+19:36FINOK Orient 4
    223875Frida Emanuelsson58:11+19:38SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    248Katja Kaario58:11+19:38FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    225172Sirkku Minkkinen58:14+19:41FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    226905Elin Winblad58:22+19:49NORNTNUI 4
    227890Heidi Arjamaa58:24+19:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    294Jonna Kulmala58:24+19:51FINKauhajoen Karhu
    229307Virpi Hyyrynen58:25+19:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    230344Elin Sund58:30+19:57FINIF Femman 2
    231168Henna Alexandersson58:32+19:59FINNrpes OK 2
    232461Amanda Stensson-Bohman58:35+20:02SWENybro OK
    233380Henna-Riitta Tasanen58:39+20:06FINMS Parma 7
    234175Karoline Andersen58:40+20:07NORAsker SK
    153Isabel Auren58:40+20:07FINOK Botnia
    236471Inga Maulina58:41+20:08LATBriksnis
    237367Salla Koskinen58:43+20:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    154Fanny Kurppa58:43+20:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    239142Heidi Liljestrm58:46+20:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    240160Sofia Penger58:49+20:16FINPargas IF 3
    166Carola Ray58:49+20:16FINOK77
    242127Riikka Laitinen58:50+20:17FINSK Vuoksi
    243310Sari Tupitsa58:52+20:19FINRasti E4
    244292Katariina Tiitto58:53+20:20FINRasTiimi
    245350Suvi Pajunen59:02+20:29FINOriveden Ponnistus
    246238Milla Lotvonen59:05+20:32FINLaitasaaren Veto
    247216Anu Jaaranen59:07+20:34FINIisalmen Visa
    248183Solfrid Helgesen59:08+20:35NORSandefjord OK
    24925My Westlund59:09+20:36SWEOK Tyr
    250281Astrid Ank59:11+20:38DENOK Pan rhus
    185Polina Novokshenova59:11+20:38RUSNord West 2
    252498Kirsi Kivilaakso59:13+20:40FINLynx 6
    253904Daisi Saetalu59:18+20:45ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    254605Louise Klingstedt59:19+20:46SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    255251Sari Nousiainen59:20+20:47FINEspoon Suunta 5
    256477Anna Alppi59:24+20:51FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    257583Vilma Multisilta59:29+20:56FINKoo-Vee 5
    258256Erika Nilsson59:33+21:00SWENorbergs OK
    259270Maija Tuumi59:49+21:16FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
    260268Amigo Anna59:55+21:22ESPCatalonia Team
    261383Maaria Ritasalo1:00:01+21:28FINVakka-Rasti
    262194Anneli Orav1:00:02+21:29ESTSK Saue Tammed
    26380Lisa Nilsson-Lindgren1:00:04+21:31SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    264342Laura Mnkrl1:00:05+21:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    265230Kirsi Arvela1:00:09+21:36FINRastivarsat 2
    266704Pirita Salomaa1:00:17+21:44FINTampereen Pyrint 13
    267273Linnea Bostrm1:00:18+21:45FINIF Brahe
    268241Joline Ingelsson1:00:25+21:52SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    269784Charlotte Olsson1:00:27+21:54SWEOK Denseln 3
    270201Carolina Mikaelsdotter1:00:30+21:57SWEVsters SOK 2
    385Emmi Haavisto1:00:30+21:57FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    272604Minna Launonen1:00:33+22:00FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
    273173Anu Markkola1:00:35+22:02FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    274413Sirpa Aarrejoki1:00:38+22:05FINEspoon Suunta 6
    275892Sanni Kymlinen1:00:39+22:06FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    276874Paula Malinen1:00:45+22:12FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    277119Rosa Leinonen1:00:46+22:13FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    504Ruta Kukka1:00:46+22:13LATIK Auseklis 2
    279447Mona Holte1:00:47+22:14NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    28081Caroline Sjkvist1:00:48+22:15SWESders SOL-Tyres
    281187Kristine Veita1:00:49+22:16LATOK Purva Bridejs
    282144Jenni Hesselberg Indby1:00:51+22:18NORLten OL
    283Iina Laitinen1:00:51+22:18FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
    28419Anna Tarandi1:00:56+22:23SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    285138Liisa Juga1:00:58+22:25FINKeravan Urheilijat
    286215Jenny Puputti1:01:03+22:30FINDelta 3
    287200Kirsi Karvonen1:01:04+22:31FINSomeron Esa
    288203Mariell Arntzen1:01:05+22:32NORGNEIST
    434Vellamo Toivonen1:01:05+22:32FINOK77 4
    2901014Leena Kauranen1:01:07+22:34FINRajamen Rykmentti 10
    291150Elina Liuha1:01:09+22:36FINSuunta-Sepot
    2921012Anna Konanova1:01:10+22:37RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    293196Anna Riekstina1:01:12+22:39LATOK Kapa
    294425Agnes Adolfsson1:01:14+22:41SWEVxj OK
    295184Marjaana Andelin1:01:16+22:43FINLahden Taimi
    296189Satu Sikanen1:01:34+23:01FINLappeen Riento 2
    297211Laura dAngelo1:01:35+23:02SWEAttunda OK
    254Hanna Modin1:01:35+23:02SWELunds OK
    518Katarina Hammas1:01:35+23:02SWEAttunda OK 2
    300162Sanna Karjalainen1:01:36+23:03FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    316Emma Piitulainen1:01:36+23:03FINKalevan Rasti 4
    302754Mariya Yashchenko1:01:41+23:08RUSOmega 2
    30385Krista Niiranen1:01:45+23:12FINKalevan Rasti 3
    304421Ann-Britt Gransson1:01:49+23:16SWEAlmby IK
    305749Kaisa Friman1:01:51+23:18FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    306258Meelike Pandis1:01:54+23:21ESTOK Ilves 2
    307549Pirjo Kivioja1:01:59+23:26FINSalon Vilpas
    308883Kine Sofie Sandstad1:02:07+23:34NORNTNUI 3
    309126Salla Turpeinen1:02:11+23:38FINOlavin Rasti
    310234Pivi Vhsyrinki1:02:14+23:41FINSotkamon Jymy
    311368Saila Korento1:02:15+23:42FINOK77 3
    312291Leena Sippo1:02:20+23:47FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    313221Emilia Salonen1:02:24+23:51FINMS Parma 5
    314282Leena Tani1:02:25+23:52FINSippurasti 2
    315212Sirpa Torvinen1:02:29+23:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    204Kjersti Gederaas Denstad1:02:29+23:56NORFrol IL
    317677Henrika Hagstrm1:02:32+23:59FINRajamen Rykmentti 9
    318324Adele Puusalu1:02:45+24:12ESTOK Plva Kobras
    319417Marita Kokkila1:02:47+24:14FINEspoon Suunta 7
    320889Noora Sorri1:02:49+24:16FINEspoon Suunta 4
    32169Ingvild Breiste Svarstad1:02:51+24:18NORNydalens SK 2
    322306Merja Toivonen1:02:53+24:20FINEpiln Esa
    323305Virva Horneman1:02:54+24:21FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    631Linda Skog1:02:54+24:21SWEOK Reftele
    325245Paula Partanen1:03:04+24:31FINHyvinkn Rasti
    325Terhi Pursiainen1:03:04+24:31FINSiilin Rasti 2
    327389Hanna Kask1:03:05+24:32SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    328460Miina Kentt1:03:06+24:33FINOK77 2
    329296Alla Svyatkina1:03:08+24:35RUSKuzmolovo 110
    330280Marina Barkar1:03:11+24:38FINIK Falken
    331612Maria Hellstrm1:03:13+24:40SWEVsby OK
    332207Kirsi Rantoja1:03:17+24:44FINRastiketut
    333455Linda Nilsson1:03:23+24:50SWETjllmo-Godegrs OK/ OK Rox
    334233Triinu Rooni1:03:25+24:52ESTOK Orvand
    335290Birgitte Torbjrnsen1:03:27+24:54NORIL Gular
    336163Saarenp Iiris1:03:32+24:59FINKangasala SK 4
    337287Maire Merihein1:03:36+25:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    33875Jonsson Anna1:03:42+25:09SWERonneby OK
    339303Marianne Touru1:03:50+25:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    340352Tiina Hirvonen1:03:51+25:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    341301Outi Borgenstrm1:03:53+25:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    342220Natalie Josefsson1:03:54+25:21SWEOK Hllen 2
    343147Tekle Emilija Gvildyte1:04:00+25:27LTUMedeina
    344458Roosa Lassila1:04:02+25:29FINRasTiimi 2
    345259Kristiina Ahlqvist1:04:05+25:32FINRaisu Lumous
    346586Malin Haka1:04:09+25:36FINNrpes OK 3
    361Sofie Schwartz1:04:09+25:36SWEOK Kolmrden 3
    348358Arisha Trofimchik1:04:21+25:48RUSYarkiy Mir
    349457S Vepslinen-Poutiainen1:04:23+25:50FINNordea Urheilu
    350252Marie Bjurster1:04:28+25:55SWESnttringe SK
    351909Henna Plit1:04:32+25:59FINLynx 7
    352384Anne Soramki1:04:36+26:03FINPermeren Rasti
    353398Ingmari Lindahl1:04:48+26:15SWEOK Milangarphyttans IF
    354250Saana Konkola1:04:58+26:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    355394Pivi Alakuijala1:05:04+26:31FINLynx 4
    356945Minna Runtti1:05:06+26:33FINVesaisen Pojat
    357512Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen1:05:07+26:34FINPihkaniskat 5
    399Jaana Niemenmaa1:05:07+26:34FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    359653Susanna Suokko1:05:15+26:42FINLapuan Virki 3
    647Jenny Sariluoto1:05:15+26:42FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    36188Johanna von Frenckell1:05:19+26:46FINOK Raseborg
    190Ida Kujansuu1:05:19+26:46FINMS Parma 6
    363435Berit Ekman1:05:21+26:48SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    787Katja Nuora1:05:21+26:48FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    365392Merja Hertsi1:05:25+26:52FINOlavin Rasti 2
    366391Henna Salminen1:05:34+27:01FINOK77 5
    367195Aada Forsman1:05:43+27:10FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    314Kyllikki Kauppinen1:05:43+27:10FINKalevan Rasti 5
    369120Malin Dahlstrm1:05:50+27:17SWETullinge SK 5
    370239Sinikka Kukkola1:05:51+27:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    266Mervi Grhn1:05:51+27:18FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    372426Terhi Latvala1:05:55+27:22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    373495Sari Jetsonen1:06:00+27:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    374304Maarit Harju1:06:01+27:28FINRasti-Enkelit
    375406Niina Karstunen1:06:03+27:30FINYlivieskan Kuula
    376343Pivi Ojajrvi1:06:12+27:39FINRastiketut 2
    377377Ulla Lehto1:06:13+27:40FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    378336Mari Haapasalo1:06:16+27:43FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    37991EvaLena Ericson1:06:19+27:46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    380820Karin Lfgren1:06:24+27:51SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2
    381714Emmi Jokinen1:06:27+27:54FINTurengin Sarastus
    38251Jellum Helgerud Mari1:06:29+27:56NORKongsberg OL
    383365Elina Sillanp1:06:32+27:59FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    384855Anna Mikola1:06:37+28:04FINRasti 88 3
    385576Maria Gthfors1:06:40+28:07SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    386410Helj Peltonen1:06:42+28:09FINLeimataas
    387496Pirjo Vnnen1:06:44+28:11FINLapin Sudet
    388888Marika Janka1:06:48+28:15FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    389427Sanni Keisu1:06:51+28:18FINAlatornion Pirkat
    390401Nina Asikainen1:06:52+28:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    391111Nyman Marianne1:06:59+28:26SWELinkpings OK 2
    392286Anna Tuomisto1:07:01+28:28FINRasti-Jussit
    393236Sandra Burn1:07:11+28:38SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    3941004Essi Jaakkonen1:07:12+28:39FINOulaisten Huima 2
    786Minna Hyvrinen1:07:12+28:39FINMedOnen Misut Metsiss
    396320Vuokko Kirvesmies1:07:15+28:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    397244Heini Nurmela1:07:17+28:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    328Marianna Nyberg1:07:17+28:44FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    399382Anna Riihimki1:07:19+28:46FINLammin Ski 2
    400678Irma Pitknen1:07:20+28:47FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >