jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)1:41:38Sanna Nurmi12:15
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (60)+12Saila Kinni11:09
    3SWEUlricehamns OK (31)+23Jenny Johansson10:20
    4SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+40Eliasson Lena10:50
    5NORHalden SK (8)+1:49Iliana Shandurkova11:23
    6SWESvedalens AIK (26)+1:50Silje Ekroll-Jahren11:21
    7SWEOK Linne (5)+1:51Inga Kazlauskaite11:41
    8SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+1:52Louise Gthfors11:26
    9NORNydalens SK (2)+2:35Elisabeth Ingvalssen11:48
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (7)+2:42Vroni Knig-Salmi10:27
    11FINHiisirasti (27)+3:02Pivi Autio12:25
    12NORWing OK (22)+3:15Helen Palmer11:47
    13NORBkkelagets SK (28)+4:08Marit Kahrs11:31
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (3)+4:30Annika Billstam10:11
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (74)+4:40Lotta Karhola11:11
    16RUSNorthern Wind (136)+4:42Ekaterina Chetaeva12:57
    17FINKoo-Vee 2 (65)+4:47Kirsi Saarinen14:37
    18SWETullinge SK (37)+4:49Tina Junegard11:56
    19SWELeksands OK (59)+4:50Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk12:04
    20FINSK Pohjanthti (16)+4:51Laura Hokka10:45
    21FINPaimion Rasti (10)+5:08Satu Tahvonen11:01
    22SWEHellas (23)+5:35Irina Nyberg10:36
    23FINLynx (18)+6:04Evgenya Ryapolova11:57
    24SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (108)+6:11Karin Bostrm11:01
    25SWESvedalens AIK 2 (102)+6:38Emma Green12:08
    26NORNTNUI (112)+6:50Line Hagmann11:08
    27FINKempin enkelit 8 (507)+7:08Marika Mikkola12:09
    28SWEOK Hllen (35)+7:21Johanna Gunnarsson10:57
    29SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (77)+7:25Eva Elfving11:45
    30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+7:42Kristina Almstrm11:41
    31SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+7:43Susanna Mrtensson13:38
    32NORKonnerud IL (137)+7:46Anette Baklid12:25
    33SWEKFUM rebro OK (101)+7:48Iva Navratilova12:14
    34FINKalevan Rasti (13)+7:51Mari Vnnen11:16
    35SWETullinge SK 2 (39)+7:58Lovisa Adolfsson12:52
    36RUSUltra (222)+8:07Tatiana Poliakova12:59
    37SWEAlfta SA OK (40)+8:09Lina Schols11:58
    38SWEOK Skogsfalken (84)+8:31Lina Blomqvist12:34
    39FINAsikkalan Raikas (11)+8:31Kirsi Vanhalakka11:32
    40FINKangasniemen Kalske (46)+8:34Salla Tarvonen16:44
    41ESTOK Kape (42)+8:37Jana Kink11:40
    42NORLillomarka OL (124)+8:42Godal Mari Skoglund12:14
    43SWEOK Kolmrden (17)+9:13Anna Forsberg10:52
    44NORBkkelagets SK 2 (908)+9:30Johanna Ring12:07
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+9:50Riikka Timperi11:51
    46FINRastivarsat (86)+9:58Pivi Orava13:36
    47SWETullinge SK 4 (72)+10:02Elin Sundqvist13:01
    48FINEspoon Suunta (56)+10:09Seidi Roine13:18
    49SWEIFK Moras OK (50)+11:27Ieva Sargautyte12:31
    50FINKoo-Vee (45)+11:31Pinja Satri13:40
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (167)+11:41Bodil Halvarsson12:08
    52FINPargas IF (52)+11:57Hanna Heiskanen11:59
    53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+12:13Laura Janhunen13:59
    54SWEOK Denseln (71)+12:17Linda Lindkvist11:28
    55SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (104)+12:29Bara Malisova12:10
    56FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (105)+12:35Riina Liuha13:33
    57FINMS Parma (24)+13:38Sanna Heinonen11:31
    58SWEOK Rodhen (14)+14:20Jenny Eriksson11:53
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (30)+14:27Mari Sane13:56
    60FINNrpes OK (41)+14:27Pernilla Backlund12:08
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (32)+14:29Karin Berggren11:47
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+14:30Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson12:08
    63FINKoo-Vee 4 (497)+14:56Marika Hara13:01
    64SWEOK Sdertrn (164)+15:02Caroline Larsson12:30
    65SWEVsters SOK (57)+15:07Anna Thomasdotter13:02
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (240)+15:12Lena Jauhiainen12:35
    67NORKristiansand OK (274)+15:13Annika Olsen13:07
    68DENOK Pan rhus (281)+15:13Astrid Ank12:52
    69ESPCatalonia Team (268)+15:14Amigo Anna12:46
    70SWESundsvalls OK (116)+15:16Alice Hugosson12:32
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (177)+15:20Hanna Axelsson11:46
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107)+15:22Maria Nieminen13:08
    73NORIL Gular (290)+15:26Birgitte Torbjrnsen18:44
    74SWETby OK (58)+15:28Anne Cecilie Lvald14:55
    75FINLynx 2 (135)+15:30Paula Iso-Markku13:02
    76FINKangasala SK (36)+15:35Papinsaari Niina13:10
    77FINKalevan Rasti 2 (131)+15:52Henna Hglund12:01
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49)+16:01Pivi Malmi13:15
    79FINhtrin Urheilijat (122)+16:02Tiina Kihlstrm13:52
    80SWEIF Thor (21)+16:03Petra Halvarson12:25
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+16:07Emma Silvennoinen13:35
    82SWETullinge SK 3 (92)+16:18Lin Thorsell12:14
    83FINLappeen Riento (62)+16:19Maria Salmi12:42
    84SWErla IF (100)+16:21Ellinor Fransson12:24
    85NORHalden SK 2 (67)+16:33Susanna Honkanen12:26
    86SWEIF Thor 2 (133)+16:44Sara Bengtsson13:18
    87SWELinkpings OK (70)+16:51Westerdahl Andrea12:19
    88FINSuunta Jyvskyl (66)+16:58Paula Hartman13:28
    89FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121)+17:00Reetta Juvonen12:48
    90FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (63)+17:01Kirsi Koivuniemi13:19
    91FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+17:02Rosa Leinonen14:35
    92SWEHagaby GoIF (174)+17:04LOVISA FALK12:34
    93SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (875)+17:06Frida Emanuelsson14:44
    94SWEOK Ravinen (73)+17:11Anette nerud12:38
    95FINPihkaniskat (141)+17:11Pivi Luoma15:06
    96SWEJrla IF OK (82)+17:14Emelie Holmstrm12:47
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (199)+17:15Venla Niemi11:44
    98NORNydalens SK 2 (69)+17:17Ingvild Breiste Svarstad14:47
    99SWEKlyftamo (171)+17:20Sara Jonsson12:35
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (367)+17:28Salla Koskinen14:43
    101FINLapuan Virki (89)+17:29Essi Varjonen14:30
    102SWEOK Dacke (478)+17:30Maja Andersson13:22
    103SWEDalaportens OL (209)+17:34Maria Jonsson12:30
    104FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (180)+17:35Ruska Saarela12:48
    105SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (94)+17:36Eva hlund11:26
    106FINMS Parma 8 (348)+18:12Johanna Honkanen13:28
    107SWEAttunda OK (211)+18:13Laura dAngelo13:40
    108SWEOK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332)+18:26Emma Pettersson14:02
    109SWESOK Viljan/Frmmestad IK (117)+18:32Sanna Svensson13:41
    110FINVaasan Suunnistajat (195)+18:34Aada Forsman15:20
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (78)+18:35Maarika Taipalus13:41
    112NORSandefjord OK (183)+18:39Solfrid Helgesen14:55
    113ESTOK Orvand (233)+18:59Triinu Rooni14:07
    114RUSOmega (158)+19:15Zoya Tihonova13:22
    115FINDelta 2 (110)+19:27Pirita Orkola11:43
    116SWEIFK Ume (53)+19:34Elisabeth Halvarsson15:28
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (68)+19:39Tessa Pulli12:41
    118FINKangasala SK 2 (90)+19:51Palm Laura14:50
    119SWEHaninge SOK (132)+19:53Julia Gransson17:11
    120NORLten OL (144)+19:53Jenni Hesselberg Indby16:31
    121FINMS Parma 3 (113)+19:56Hanna Sareila12:27
    122FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (95)+20:49Roosa Pekkalin14:51
    123SWELunds OK (254)+20:58Hanna Modin16:20
    124SWEVsters SOK 2 (201)+21:02Carolina Mikaelsdotter16:00
    125NORHeming-Njrd OL (44)+21:10Marte Ulvestad11:59
    126FINKoo-Vee 3 (123)+21:13Natalia Kanko13:59
    127FINLahden Taimi (184)+21:14Marjaana Andelin16:45
    128FINLynx 3 (374)+21:19Sara Karvonen13:27
    129FINMS Parma 2 (76)+21:24Eveliina Muukkonen14:05
    130FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212)+21:30Sirpa Torvinen18:13
    131ESTOK Ilves (129)+21:33Kaia Kivikas14:26
    132FINSK Vuoksi (127)+21:49Riikka Laitinen17:49
    133SWEHalmstad OK (396)+21:49Malin Kihlberg18:47
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (269)+21:56Tarja Lepo15:15
    135ESTSK Saue Tammed (194)+21:58Anneli Orav15:13
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (130)+22:01Leena-Maija Harju13:22
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (481)+22:03Elina Virekunnas12:47
    138SWEOK Hllen 2 (220)+22:06Natalie Josefsson14:19
    139SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (576)+22:12Maria Gthfors17:49
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154)+22:15Fanny Kurppa15:11
    141GBRScotland (494)+22:23Jessica Orr13:23
    142RUSNord West (98)+22:24Lubov Sergeeva13:15
    143LATOK Kapa (196)+22:34Anna Riekstina15:24
    144NORNTNUI 2 (499)+22:34Natalie Egli12:25
    145SWEHellas 2 (55)+23:02Olga Zherdeva12:45
    146FINOK Orient 2 (404)+23:07Charlotta Linnaila12:47
    147SWEGvle OK (170)+23:08Carlotta Bergqvist13:01
    148FINDelta (43)+23:19Jenny Paulin13:40
    149SWEOK Tyr (25)+23:29My Westlund20:01
    150SWESvedalens AIK 3 (521)+23:45Janni Axelson15:21
    151SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (97)+23:56Ida Johansson14:24
    152FINIK Kronan (277)+23:57Lina Boholm13:47
    153LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+24:01Kristine Veita17:08
    154NORKonnerud IL 2 (701)+24:14Isa Heggedal18:15
    155FINHankasalmen Hanka (143)+24:20Kirsi Kihlstrm14:51
    156NORKongsberg OL 2 (745)+24:26Renard Celine14:24
    157FINKyrs-Rasti (263)+24:34Sirkku Paavola16:23
    158SWEOK Tisaren (12)+24:36Lovisa Persson14:10
    159NORFreidig SPK (339)+24:37Jorunn Kvakland14:09
    160SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91)+24:42EvaLena Ericson17:07
    161SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (276)+24:42Sarah Hoof15:07
    162FINLappeen Riento 2 (189)+24:50Satu Sikanen14:45
    163FINHiisirasti 2 (118)+25:01Jenni Jrvinen14:15
    164NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (387)+25:03Marta Ulvensen12:43
    165FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (546)+25:16Veera Posti14:53
    166FINOlavin Rasti (126)+25:29Salla Turpeinen15:33
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (245)+25:37Paula Partanen14:45
    168LATMadonas BJSS (206)+25:52Elina Svilpe16:41
    169FINKalevan Rasti 3 (85)+26:04Krista Niiranen15:22
    170FINRasti-Pielinen (237)+26:22Kaisa Honkanen13:46
    171FINSuunta-Sepot (150)+26:27Elina Liuha14:26
    172SWEVxj OK (425)+26:32Agnes Adolfsson16:47
    173SWERns OK (149)+26:38Elisabeth Hedlf14:52
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (320)+27:00Vuokko Kirvesmies15:41
    175SWEPan-Kristianstad (148)+27:06Ida Turesson13:48
    176NORs-UMB orientering (87)+27:09Dagny Lysaker18:34
    177FINDelta 4 (312)+27:16Virpi Roine14:53
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156)+27:21Hanna Vainionp12:39
    179FINOK Orient (125)+27:22Emma Simosas15:00
    180FINDelta 3 (215)+27:27Jenny Puputti16:18
    181FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+27:30Virpi Palmen13:54
    182ITAUS Primiero San Martino (161)+27:34Elena Jagher14:01
    183FINPargas IF 2 (96)+27:42Raija Rantanen15:24
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176)+27:51Joosefiina Kukkonen16:50
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247)+27:53Sanna Kauppila14:19
    186FINOK Raseborg (88)+28:01Johanna von Frenckell14:19
    187SWEOK Nackhe (278)+28:07Sara Skyggesson13:59
    188RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (444)+28:14Viktoria Fershalova16:51
    189FINVoittajat 1989 (935)+28:48Ulla Mnttri14:17
    190SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf 2 (820)+28:49Karin Lfgren16:16
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+29:09Sanna Karjalainen14:38
    192FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+29:14Henna Reponen15:01
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (188)+29:39Johanna Toivonen14:02
    194FINRasti-Lukko (47)+29:49Emilia Teini13:29
    195NORstmarka OK (255)+29:54Marie Hversen13:35
    196SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (93)+30:06Hanna Whlin14:26
    197FINIF Femman (128)+30:08Pernilla Tunis12:17
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+30:09Marika Suominen14:53
    199RUSNorthern Wind 2 (681)+30:21Alexandra Lebedeva12:31
    200FINSiilin Rasti (152)+30:28Niina Laininen14:52
    Alla Nsta 200 >