Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ulricehamns OK (31) | 1:53:06 | Jenny Johansson | 21:25 | ||
2 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +32 | Eliasson Lena | 22:10 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (60) | +35 | Saila Kinni | 23:00 | ||
4 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +1:41 | Silje Ekroll-Jahren | 22:40 | ||
5 | OK Linne (5) | +1:42 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 23:00 | ||
6 | Halden SK (8) | +2:28 | Iliana Shandurkova | 23:30 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +2:36 | Sanna Nurmi | 26:19 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (2) | +3:01 | Elisabeth Ingvalssen | 23:42 | ||
9 | Turun Suunnistajat (7) | +3:20 | Vroni König-Salmi | 22:33 | ||
10 | Wing OK (22) | +4:29 | Helen Palmer | 24:29 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (28) | +4:57 | Marit Kahrs | 23:48 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +5:09 | Laura Hokka | 22:31 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK (37) | +5:15 | Tina Junegard | 23:50 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +5:22 | Satu Tahvonen | 22:43 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +5:24 | Päivi Autio | 26:15 | ||
16 | Hellas (23) | +5:28 | Irina Nyberg | 21:57 | ||
17 | Leksands OK (59) | +5:44 | Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk | 24:26 | ||
18 | NTNUI (112) | +6:32 | Line Hagmann | 22:18 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +6:39 | Louise Göthfors | 27:41 | ||
20 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (108) | +6:48 | Karin Boström | 23:06 | ||
21 | Northern Wind (136) | +6:56 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 26:39 | ||
22 | OK Hällen (35) | +8:06 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 23:10 | ||
23 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (102) | +8:10 | Emma Green | 25:08 | ||
24 | Koo-Vee 2 (65) | +8:15 | Kirsi Saarinen | 29:33 | ||
25 | Kempin enkelit 8 (507) | +8:42 | Marika Mikkola | 25:11 | ||
26 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (77) | +8:43 | Eva Elfving | 24:31 | ||
27 | Lynx (18) | +8:45 | Evgenya Ryapolova | 26:06 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +8:49 | Mari Väänänen | 23:42 | ||
29 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +8:56 | Lina Schols | 24:13 | ||
30 | Konnerud IL (137) | +9:00 | Anette Baklid | 25:07 | ||
31 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +9:01 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 24:01 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +9:05 | Susanna Mårtensson | 26:28 | ||
33 | KFUM Örebro OK (101) | +9:12 | Iva Navratilova | 25:06 | ||
34 | Asikkalan Raikas (11) | +9:23 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 23:52 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +9:27 | Kristina Almström | 24:54 | ||
36 | Ultra (222) | +9:44 | Tatiana Poliakova | 26:04 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK 2 (39) | +9:48 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 26:10 | ||
38 | OK Kolmården (17) | +9:58 | Anna Forsberg | 23:05 | ||
39 | OK Skogsfalken (84) | +11:12 | Lina Blomqvist | 26:43 | ||
40 | Kangasniemen Kalske (46) | +11:22 | Salla Tarvonen | 31:00 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +11:47 | Riikka Timperi | 25:16 | ||
42 | Koo-Vee (45) | +12:38 | Pinja Satri | 26:15 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (50) | +12:40 | Ieva Sargautyte | 25:12 | ||
44 | Rastivarsat (86) | +12:47 | Päivi Orava | 27:53 | ||
45 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (908) | +13:01 | Johanna Ring | 27:06 | ||
46 | Pargas IF (52) | +13:08 | Hanna Heiskanen | 24:38 | ||
47 | OK Kape (42) | +13:26 | Jana Kink | 27:57 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK 4 (72) | +13:32 | Elin Sundqvist | 27:59 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (56) | +13:33 | Seidi Roine | 28:10 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (167) | +14:09 | Bodil Halvarsson | 26:04 | ||
51 | MS Parma (24) | +15:32 | Sanna Heinonen | 24:53 | ||
52 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (105) | +15:34 | Riina Liuha | 28:00 | ||
53 | OK Denseln (71) | +15:35 | Linda Lindkvist | 26:14 | ||
54 | OK Rodhen (14) | +15:36 | Jenny Eriksson | 24:37 | ||
55 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (104) | +15:38 | Bara Malisova | 26:47 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (30) | +15:39 | Mari Sane | 26:36 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +16:41 | Hanna Axelsson-Meyersson | 25:47 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +16:53 | Laura Janhunen | 30:07 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (32) | +17:24 | Karin Berggren | 26:10 | ||
60 | Närpes OK (41) | +17:25 | Pernilla Backlund | 26:34 | ||
61 | OK Pan Århus (281) | +17:27 | Astrid Ank | 26:34 | ||
62 | OK Södertörn (164) | +17:29 | Caroline Larsson | 26:25 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK 3 (92) | +17:32 | Lin Thorsell | 24:56 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK (36) | +17:34 | Papinsaari Niina | 26:37 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (100) | +17:36 | Ellinor Fransson | 25:07 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (107) | +17:42 | Maria Nieminen | 26:56 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +17:43 | Päivi Malmi | 26:25 | ||
68 | Koo-Vee 4 (497) | +17:45 | Marika Hara | 27:18 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (274) | +17:46 | Annika Olsen | 27:08 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +17:51 | Susanna Honkanen | 25:12 | ||
71 | IF Thor (21) | +17:57 | Petra Halvarson | 25:47 | ||
72 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (240) | +18:08 | Lena Jauhiainen | 26:59 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (135) | +18:16 | Paula Iso-Markku | 27:16 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (131) | +18:18 | Henna Höglund | 25:55 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +18:26 | Venla Niemi | 24:23 | ||
76 | Täby OK (58) | +18:31 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 29:26 | ||
77 | Västerås SOK (57) | +18:40 | Anna Thomasdotter | 28:03 | ||
78 | Järla IF OK (82) | +18:40 | Emelie Holmström | 25:41 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (70) | +18:42 | Westerdahl Andrea | 25:38 | ||
80 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (94) | +18:43 | Eva Öhlund | 24:01 | ||
81 | Sundsvalls OK (116) | +18:44 | Alice Hugosson | 27:28 | ||
82 | Catalonia Team (268) | +18:48 | Amigo Anna | 27:48 | ||
83 | Suunta Jyväskylä (66) | +18:49 | Paula Hartman | 26:47 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +18:55 | Emma Silvennoinen | 27:51 | ||
85 | Lappeen Riento (62) | +19:33 | Maria Salmi | 27:24 | ||
86 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (63) | +19:37 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 27:23 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +19:38 | Reetta Juvonen | 26:54 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (177) | +20:00 | Hanna Axelsson | 27:54 | ||
89 | IF Thor 2 (133) | +20:04 | Sara Bengtsson | 28:06 | ||
90 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (122) | +20:20 | Tiina Kihlström | 29:38 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat (141) | +20:28 | Päivi Luoma | 29:51 | ||
92 | Lapuan Virkiä (89) | +20:32 | Essi Varjonen | 29:01 | ||
93 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (180) | +20:37 | Ruska Saarela | 27:18 | ||
94 | Klyftamo (171) | +20:39 | Sara Jonsson | 27:22 | ||
95 | OK Ravinen (73) | +20:43 | Anette Önerud | 27:38 | ||
96 | Dalaportens OL (209) | +21:17 | Maria Jonsson | 27:41 | ||
97 | Hagaby GoIF (174) | +21:18 | LOVISA FALK | 28:16 | ||
98 | OK Dacke (478) | +21:26 | Maja Andersson | 28:46 | ||
99 | IL Gular (290) | +21:35 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 36:21 | ||
100 | Delta 2 (110) | +21:47 | Pirita Orkola | 25:31 | ||
101 | Omega (158) | +21:50 | Zoya Tihonova | 27:25 | ||
102 | OK NjuVim OKBre SOK (332) | +21:52 | Emma Pettersson | 28:56 | ||
103 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (875) | +21:54 | Frida Emanuelsson | 31:00 | ||
104 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (68) | +21:56 | Tessa Pulli | 26:26 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (211) | +21:57 | Laura dAngelo | 28:52 | ||
106 | SOK Viljan/Främmestad IK (117) | +22:01 | Sanna Svensson | 28:38 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +22:02 | Maarika Taipalus | 28:36 | ||
108 | Heming-Njård OL (44) | +22:41 | Marte Ulvestad | 24:58 | ||
109 | MS Parma 8 (348) | +22:45 | Johanna Honkanen | 29:29 | ||
110 | Löten OL (144) | +22:48 | Jenni Hesselberg Indby | 30:54 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (53) | +22:52 | Elisabeth Halvarsson | 30:14 | ||
112 | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +23:22 | Rosa Leinonen | 32:23 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (113) | +23:51 | Hanna Sareila | 27:50 | ||
114 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (367) | +23:53 | Salla Koskinen | 32:36 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (481) | +24:44 | Elina Virekunnas | 26:56 | ||
116 | Koo-Vee 3 (123) | +24:49 | Natalia Kanko | 29:03 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (95) | +24:51 | Roosa Pekkalin | 30:21 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (90) | +24:54 | Palm Laura | 31:21 | ||
119 | NTNUI 2 (499) | +24:57 | Natalie Egli | 26:16 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (130) | +25:15 | Leena-Maija Harju | 28:04 | ||
121 | Nord West (98) | +25:18 | Lubov Sergeeva | 27:37 | ||
122 | OK Orvand (233) | +25:18 | Triinu Rooni | 31:54 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (170) | +25:21 | Carlotta Bergqvist | 26:42 | ||
124 | Scotland (494) | +25:25 | Jessica Orr | 27:53 | ||
125 | OK Tyr (25) | +25:27 | My Westlund | 33:27 | ||
126 | OK Orient 2 (404) | +25:30 | Charlotta Linnaila | 26:38 | ||
127 | Sandefjord OK (183) | +25:34 | Solfrid Helgesen | 33:18 | ||
128 | Hellas 2 (55) | +25:37 | Olga Zherdeva | 26:48 | ||
129 | OK Ilves (129) | +25:43 | Kaia Kivikas | 30:04 | ||
130 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (195) | +26:09 | Aada Forsman | 34:23 | ||
131 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +26:37 | Tarja Lepo | 31:24 | ||
132 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (212) | +26:50 | Sirpa Torvinen | 35:01 | ||
133 | Kongsberg OL (51) | +26:51 | Jellum Helgerud Mari | 39:42 | ||
134 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +26:54 | Marjaana Andelin | 33:53 | ||
135 | Freidig SPK (339) | +26:54 | Jorunn Kvakland | 27:54 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (118) | +26:56 | Jenni Järvinen | 27:38 | ||
137 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (387) | +26:58 | Marta Ulvensöen | 26:06 | ||
138 | Lynx 3 (374) | +27:01 | Sara Karvonen | 30:37 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK 2 (201) | +27:03 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 33:29 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (154) | +27:09 | Fanny Kurppa | 31:33 | ||
141 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (521) | +27:11 | Janni Axelson | 30:15 | ||
142 | IK Auseklis (197) | +27:20 | Baiba Smila | 29:36 | ||
143 | Lunds OK (254) | +27:23 | Hanna Modin | 34:13 | ||
144 | OK Hällen 2 (220) | +27:26 | Natalie Josefsson | 31:07 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (196) | +27:29 | Anna Riekstina | 31:47 | ||
146 | Kongsberg OL 2 (745) | +27:33 | Renard Celine | 28:59 | ||
147 | SK Saue Tammed (194) | +27:45 | Anneli Orav | 32:28 | ||
148 | OK Tisaren (12) | +27:50 | Lovisa Persson | 28:52 | ||
149 | SK Vuoksi (127) | +28:13 | Riikka Laitinen | 35:41 | ||
150 | IFK Moras OK 2 (97) | +28:43 | Ida Johansson | 30:39 | ||
151 | Konnerud IL 2 (701) | +28:50 | Isa Heggedal | 34:19 | ||
152 | Hankasalmen Hanka (143) | +28:56 | Kirsi Kihlström | 30:55 | ||
153 | Delta (43) | +29:00 | Jenny Paulin | 30:49 | ||
154 | Nydalens SK 2 (69) | +29:03 | Ingvild Breiste Svarstad | 38:01 | ||
155 | Kyrös-Rasti (263) | +29:03 | Sirkku Paavola | 32:20 | ||
156 | IK Kronan (277) | +29:11 | Lina Boholm | 30:29 | ||
157 | Ås-UMB orientering (87) | +29:15 | Dagny Lysaker | 32:08 | ||
158 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +29:20 | Kristine Veita | 33:55 | ||
159 | Rånäs OK (149) | +29:21 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 29:03 | ||
160 | Pan-Kristianstad (148) | +29:25 | Ida Turesson | 27:35 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +29:30 | Hanna Vainionpää | 26:16 | ||
162 | Lappeen Riento 2 (189) | +29:35 | Satu Sikanen | 30:58 | ||
163 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (546) | +29:40 | Veera Posti | 30:45 | ||
164 | Madonas BJSS (206) | +30:04 | Elina Svilpe | 32:21 | ||
165 | Delta 4 (312) | +30:08 | Virpi Roine | 29:13 | ||
166 | OK Orient (125) | +30:13 | Emma Simosas | 29:19 | ||
167 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (276) | +30:40 | Sarah Hoof | 32:33 | ||
168 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (576) | +30:48 | Maria Göthfors | 37:53 | ||
169 | Rasti-Pielinen (237) | +31:02 | Kaisa Honkanen | 29:54 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +31:22 | Virpi Palmen | 29:14 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +31:43 | Marika Suominen | 27:55 | ||
172 | IF Femman (128) | +31:43 | Pernilla Tunis | 25:20 | ||
173 | OK Nackhe (278) | +31:44 | Sara Skyggesson | 29:04 | ||
174 | US Primiero San Martino (161) | +31:48 | Elena Jagher | 29:43 | ||
175 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +31:54 | Sanna Kauppila | 29:48 | ||
176 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (188) | +31:56 | Johanna Toivonen | 27:47 | ||
177 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (85) | +31:58 | Krista Niiranen | 32:44 | ||
178 | Pargas IF 2 (96) | +31:59 | Raija Rantanen | 31:09 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (47) | +32:02 | Emilia Teini | 27:10 | ||
180 | Hyvinkään Rasti (245) | +32:04 | Paula Partanen | 32:40 | ||
181 | Northern Wind 2 (681) | +32:09 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 25:47 | ||
182 | Olavin Rasti (126) | +32:21 | Salla Turpeinen | 33:53 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (176) | +32:21 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 32:48 | ||
184 | Delta 3 (215) | +32:25 | Jenny Puputti | 32:44 | ||
185 | Växjö OK (425) | +32:27 | Agnes Adolfsson | 34:10 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (91) | +32:58 | EvaLena Ericson | 36:51 | ||
187 | Voittajat 1989 (935) | +33:24 | Ulla Mänttäri | 30:21 | ||
188 | Suomusjärven Sisu (162) | +33:26 | Sanna Karjalainen | 30:23 | ||
189 | OK Rodhen 2 (302) | +33:34 | Marie Jacobsson | 29:43 | ||
190 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (411) | +33:41 | Hanna Käll | 28:21 | ||
191 | Östmarka OK (255) | +33:52 | Marie Håversen | 29:01 | ||
192 | Järla IF OK 2 (242) | +33:53 | Linnea Längbeng | 31:31 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +33:58 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 31:19 | ||
194 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (293) | +33:59 | Julia Alström | 28:08 | ||
195 | Skattkärrs IF (228) | +34:01 | Ida Hyvönen | 29:00 | ||
196 | Karelia (480) | +34:01 | Svetlana Lozinskaja | 28:24 | ||
197 | Siilin Rasti (152) | +34:17 | Niina Laininen | 30:09 | ||
198 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +34:20 | Henna Reponen | 31:35 | ||
199 | OK Gulfstream (106) | +34:22 | Nadezda Dvorko | 26:08 | ||
200 | Suunta-Sepot (150) | +34:31 | Elina Liuha | 33:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |