1 | Halden SK (3) | 4:49:40 | Mattias Karlsson | 43:59 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:38 | Simo Martomaa | 43:54 | ||
3 | Lynx (25) | +8:16 | Ville Keskisaari | 46:24 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +8:18 | Timo Joensuu | 45:50 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +8:18 | Emil Lauri | 46:27 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +9:46 | Tuomas Kari | 47:59 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +11:03 | Martins Sirmais | 43:52 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +12:59 | Janne Weckman | 45:34 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +13:48 | Rassmus Andesson | 46:41 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +13:56 | Erik Engstrand | 51:54 | ||
11 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +15:03 | Magne Dähli | 48:01 | ||
12 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +15:09 | Daniel Marston | 48:13 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +15:13 | Trygve Olsen | 52:27 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +15:15 | Joakim Hederskog | 53:31 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +16:18 | Florian Howald | 55:12 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +16:53 | Mats Dahlen | 45:07 | ||
17 | MS Parma (34) | +17:02 | Juha Peltola | 45:25 | ||
18 | Delta (7) | +17:07 | Petri Noponen | 48:49 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +19:59 | Daniel Svensson | 54:52 | ||
20 | Hiisirasti (35) | +20:44 | Jani Nissinen | 49:17 | ||
21 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +20:52 | Trygve Tömta | 49:34 | ||
22 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +22:38 | Ivar Haugen | 51:08 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (16) | +22:39 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 49:05 | ||
24 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +22:40 | Peter Arnesson | 54:13 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +22:43 | John Fredriksson | 47:15 | ||
26 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +22:43 | Arto Lilja | 51:23 | ||
27 | OK Orient (26) | +23:57 | Mikael Salo | 46:39 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +24:28 | Johan Strand | 47:43 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +25:00 | Jouni Mähönen | 48:12 | ||
30 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +25:02 | Emil Tengvall | 48:57 | ||
31 | OK Orion (8) | +25:06 | Rikard Sager | 48:02 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +25:21 | Thomas Carlsson | 44:04 | ||
33 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +25:29 | Tero Myllymäki | 59:02 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +25:31 | Timo Sivill | 53:21 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +27:20 | Eero Koski | 55:01 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +29:01 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 51:42 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +29:12 | Johan Höij | 48:46 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +30:24 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 59:04 | ||
39 | NTNUI (30) | +31:16 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 50:46 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (20) | +32:56 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 46:56 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +33:00 | Hans-Olof Amblie | 45:17 | ||
42 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +33:06 | Jimmy Birklin | 46:53 | ||
43 | Gävle OK (56) | +35:19 | Jakob Enmark | 52:14 | ||
44 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +35:42 | Neil Northrop | 59:27 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +36:21 | Anton Östlin | 44:34 | ||
46 | Rehns BK (31) | +39:08 | Patrik Blom | 1:04:35 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +40:57 | Stefan Karlsson | 53:24 | ||
48 | OK Hällen (37) | +40:58 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 46:54 | ||
49 | Järla IF OK (42) | +41:56 | Peter Jönsson | 45:59 | ||
50 | Wing OK (19) | +41:58 | Berdal Tore | 45:03 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +42:04 | Fredrik Johansson | 49:44 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (164) | +42:39 | Fredrik Bergström | 50:48 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +42:46 | Ivo Danailov | 53:31 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +42:59 | Espen Danevad | 57:44 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (60) | +43:06 | Assar Hellström | 57:59 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +44:38 | Petri Ikävalko | 48:26 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (92) | +44:57 | Ville Luoma | 1:00:14 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +45:50 | Love Sintring | 52:56 | ||
59 | Leksands OK (10) | +46:03 | Daniel Kaipe | 47:43 | ||
60 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +46:57 | Mathisen Knut Wiig | 53:13 | ||
61 | Frol IL (91) | +47:07 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 47:41 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +48:25 | Richard Sjöholm | 47:38 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +48:47 | Tapio Haarlaa | 48:54 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK (51) | +48:55 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:01:30 | ||
65 | Ärla IF (109) | +48:57 | Karl Walheim | 50:37 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +49:03 | Mikko Töyrylä | 52:56 | ||
67 | IGTISA (38) | +49:37 | Donatas Stulgys | 52:30 | ||
68 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +49:37 | Audun Resser | 53:15 | ||
69 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +49:39 | Duncan Archer | 56:31 | ||
70 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +51:21 | Per Henning Bjerva | 53:00 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (86) | +51:35 | Ville Koponen | 49:41 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +52:17 | Oscar Andersson | 51:33 | ||
73 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +52:29 | Ola Svahn | 57:29 | ||
74 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +54:06 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 51:33 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +57:06 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 53:11 | ||
76 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +57:20 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 50:04 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +58:21 | Juho Rajaniemi | 55:01 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +58:21 | Olli Mattila | 49:43 | ||
79 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +58:47 | Andreas Thern | 50:17 | ||
80 | Koovee (180) | +59:09 | Kalle Onnela | 1:06:53 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +59:31 | Tero Mamia | 55:12 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +59:38 | Janne Kempas | 52:17 | ||
83 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +59:50 | Morten Westergård | 44:29 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK (95) | +59:56 | Henrik Persson | 53:20 | ||
85 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:00:06 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:08:11 | ||
86 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:00:12 | Felix Larsson | 52:36 | ||
87 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:00:16 | Joakim Svensk | 46:38 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:00:23 | Jukka Oikarinen | 49:42 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:01:26 | Christian Nielsen | 48:30 | ||
90 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:01:39 | Ulf Jansson | 1:18:05 | ||
91 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:02:30 | Toni Louhisola | 44:42 | ||
92 | OK77 (162) | +1:03:03 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 54:25 | ||
93 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:03:36 | Staffan Järn | 54:21 | ||
94 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:03:41 | Teemu Remonen | 58:15 | ||
95 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:03:42 | Kai Pasonen | 54:23 | ||
96 | Norbergs OK (103) | +1:03:45 | Fredrik Larsson | 52:12 | ||
97 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:03:52 | Marcus Jansson | 55:35 | ||
98 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:04:03 | Miko Saarilaakso | 57:30 | ||
99 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +1:04:06 | Tero Ojala | 1:00:27 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:05:30 | Lauri Mäkinen | 52:04 | ||
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:06:29 | Arto Ranki | 1:00:59 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:07:12 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:06:34 | ||
103 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:08:04 | Mårten Frendelius | 1:23:31 | ||
104 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:08:43 | Antti Korhonen | 1:08:15 | ||
105 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:08:48 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:02:02 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:08:53 | Tommi Tervakangas | 53:07 | ||
107 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:09:01 | Mika Hakkarainen | 53:02 | ||
108 | Halmstad OK (83) | +1:09:03 | Emil Berger | 51:55 | ||
109 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:12:42 | Eino Kattilakoski | 55:12 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:13:20 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:10:38 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:13:39 | Erik Fabritius | 52:18 | ||
112 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:14:44 | Terho Puustinen | 59:26 | ||
113 | IF Femman (80) | +1:14:46 | Peter Sundelin | 58:46 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:15:16 | Arto Talvinen | 59:23 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:15:23 | Sebastian Wester | 52:39 | ||
116 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:15:29 | Ondrej Hajek Haieniemi | 54:40 | ||
117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:15:34 | Markus Hannula | 1:04:43 | ||
118 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:15:37 | Johan Silvemark | 1:07:42 | ||
119 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:16:39 | Jani Söyring | 58:11 | ||
120 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:16:47 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:00:00 | ||
121 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:16:53 | Henric Carlsson | 54:18 | ||
122 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +1:17:14 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:09:40 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:17:18 | Henrik Palmen | 59:50 | ||
124 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:17:50 | Tobias Kjell | 58:43 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:17:55 | Kristian Kannus | 1:01:12 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:18:04 | Markku Laaksonen | 57:19 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:18:06 | Lassi Tanskanen | 57:50 | ||
128 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:18:53 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:08:19 | ||
129 | Myggans OS (1034) | +1:18:56 | S. Lampa | 1:02:15 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:18:57 | Robert Sandberg | 1:07:35 | ||
131 | SKM! (66) | +1:19:02 | Soft Core Armo Hiie | 1:09:42 | ||
132 | Brownteam (309) | +1:19:17 | Peter Popunkjov | 1:05:36 | ||
133 | Klyftamo (229) | +1:19:41 | David Jonsson | 58:12 | ||
134 | Kauhavan Wisa (373) | +1:20:00 | Henrikki Hakala | 59:03 | ||
135 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:20:57 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 59:20 | ||
136 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:21:11 | Johan Lövsund | 1:00:37 | ||
137 | IK Gandvik (276) | +1:21:23 | Mattias Lundblad | 58:36 | ||
138 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:21:32 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:01:53 | ||
139 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:21:37 | Aleksey Minakov | 1:24:19 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:21:53 | Anttolainen Aleksi | 1:00:39 | ||
141 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (422) | +1:22:22 | Pär Svensson | 1:06:14 | ||
142 | Navi (52) | +1:22:33 | Jouni Nykänen | 54:45 | ||
143 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:22:40 | Martin Larsson | 1:15:33 | ||
144 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +1:22:43 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 57:51 | ||
145 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:23:01 | Magnus Saager | 58:22 | ||
146 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +1:23:15 | Pelle Carlberg | 1:09:30 | ||
147 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:23:20 | Max Mikander | 53:18 | ||
148 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:23:24 | Lars Gustavsson | 53:17 | ||
149 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:23:47 | Jaakko Laine | 48:54 | ||
150 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:23:58 | Tommi Tervo | 52:53 | ||
151 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:24:03 | Jan Moberg | 1:07:19 | ||
152 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:24:27 | Erlend Slokvik | 47:24 | ||
153 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:24:32 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 52:02 | ||
154 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:24:36 | Mattias Olofsson | 57:40 | ||
155 | IFK Umeå 2 (1539) | +1:24:37 | Olof Malmberg | 56:22 | ||
156 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:25:11 | Geir Hoff | 53:39 | ||
157 | OK Nolaskogsarna (305) | +1:25:14 | Ludvig Åhlund | 55:59 | ||
158 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:25:46 | Vili Virkki | 55:16 | ||
159 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:25:51 | Oskar Malmberg | 54:59 | ||
160 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:26:23 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:21:41 | ||
161 | Wing OK 2 (394) | +1:26:48 | Arne Troset Per | 58:41 | ||
162 | Rasti E4 (231) | +1:26:49 | Lauri Hyttinen | 1:07:03 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (287) | +1:26:51 | Misa Tuomala | 1:00:19 | ||
164 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:28:17 | Hansson Axel Roos | 1:05:36 | ||
165 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:28:26 | Thomas Persson | 51:33 | ||
166 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:28:39 | Juha Nivukoski | 52:14 | ||
167 | Ultra (158) | +1:28:42 | Aleksandr Trempoltsev | 1:25:36 | ||
168 | Skien OK (813) | +1:28:57 | Espen Raastad | 1:12:46 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:29:03 | Markus Tonjer | 1:06:25 | ||
170 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +1:29:06 | Atte Seppänen | 1:12:30 | ||
171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +1:29:08 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:11:13 | ||
172 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (352) | +1:29:26 | Janne Nivukoski | 59:09 | ||
173 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +1:29:26 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:06:43 | ||
174 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:29:35 | Christian Enberg | 56:52 | ||
175 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:29:49 | Santeri Vaara | 1:05:00 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (189) | +1:29:51 | Bengt Schwartz | 58:32 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +1:29:52 | Pekka Ahonen | 59:23 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (198) | +1:29:54 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:11:17 | ||
179 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +1:30:00 | Aslaksen Rasmu Palmqvist | 55:18 | ||
180 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:30:02 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 52:04 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:30:05 | Jari Lehtonen | 49:45 | ||
182 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +1:30:09 | Henri Similä | 1:11:26 | ||
183 | Burkanciems OK (424) | +1:30:14 | Vents Ozolins | 1:05:51 | ||
184 | Skogslöparna (171) | +1:30:18 | Morgan Näslund | 1:13:35 | ||
185 | OK RSP (293) | +1:30:26 | Reinis Grende | 1:09:57 | ||
186 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:31:38 | Mika Venho | 51:48 | ||
187 | Omega (102) | +1:32:25 | Andrey Rybakov | 56:49 | ||
188 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +1:32:36 | Martin Norling | 50:37 | ||
189 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (125) | +1:32:42 | Jani Harju | 1:11:37 | ||
190 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (144) | +1:32:42 | Atte Axelsson | 1:08:21 | ||
191 | Rehns BK 2 (281) | +1:32:54 | Anders Johansson | 1:07:23 | ||
192 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (233) | +1:32:55 | Ilari Nummi | 1:02:29 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta (137) | +1:32:57 | Anssi Vesanto | 53:18 | ||
194 | O-Ringen (301) | +1:33:01 | Mark Baljeu | 1:06:00 | ||
195 | OK Raseborg (201) | +1:33:02 | Mats Lundström | 53:02 | ||
196 | Hellas (269) | +1:33:29 | Mikael Nyberg | 50:32 | ||
197 | Haninge SOK (181) | +1:34:17 | Jakob Ivarsson | 54:02 | ||
198 | OK Kåre (824) | +1:34:20 | Kim Andree Sveen | 57:33 | ||
199 | Keravan Urheilijat (151) | +1:34:37 | Juuso Tupitsa | 1:01:00 | ||
200 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +1:34:41 | Hans A. Herberg | 1:04:39 | ||
201 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +1:34:43 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:23:50 | ||
202 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +1:34:53 | Ari Niskanen | 1:17:44 | ||
203 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:35:37 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:04:43 | ||
204 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +1:36:32 | Juha Skinnari | 57:03 | ||
205 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +1:37:20 | Lauri Inkeri | 1:10:46 | ||
206 | Nybro OK (117) | +1:37:30 | Michael Adamsson | 1:10:38 | ||
207 | Northern Wind (133) | +1:37:32 | Vitaliy Chaban | 53:31 | ||
208 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:37:36 | Oystein Jaren Samuelsen | 53:44 | ||
209 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:38:07 | Karlis Osis | 58:15 | ||
210 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +1:38:10 | Marko Karkulehto | 56:47 | ||
211 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +1:38:12 | Jouni Anttila | 1:07:05 | ||
212 | Skåneslättens OL (593) | +1:38:24 | Johan Kristensson | 1:01:23 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +1:39:58 | Henrik Holmberg | 56:37 | ||
214 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (128) | +1:40:03 | Petri Laaksonen | 49:15 | ||
215 | Lunds OK (322) | +1:41:34 | VA Kant | 1:19:52 | ||
216 | OK Gulfstream (307) | +1:41:40 | Mikhail Senin | 1:01:42 | ||
217 | Rånäs OK (404) | +1:41:46 | Anders Ohlin | 1:00:45 | ||
218 | Rasti-Lukko (183) | +1:42:16 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:11:41 | ||
219 | Nostars (381) | +1:42:34 | Jouni Modig | 1:02:11 | ||
220 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:42:37 | Mika Rautio | 1:15:32 | ||
221 | Viestirykmentti (374) | +1:42:41 | Simo Toivonen | 1:00:49 | ||
222 | Tynset IF (828) | +1:42:54 | Andreas Huber | 1:02:15 | ||
223 | Suonenjoen Vasama (413) | +1:42:56 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:13:30 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +1:43:10 | Fredrik Forsberg | 1:00:45 | ||
225 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (174) | +1:43:51 | Per Forsgren | 51:29 | ||
226 | Takana Loistava Tulevaisuus (1434) | +1:44:04 | Jarkko Hautala | 1:03:30 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 3 (206) | +1:44:12 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:13:47 | ||
228 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (187) | +1:44:16 | Lars Resch | 1:08:08 | ||
229 | Attunda OK 2 (320) | +1:44:24 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:05:16 | ||
230 | Frol IL 2 (1239) | +1:44:32 | Stavrum Simen Wold | 59:04 | ||
231 | Oulaisten Huima (392) | +1:45:07 | Tero Takalo | 1:04:19 | ||
232 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +1:45:12 | Elias Kuukka | 1:05:04 | ||
233 | JOKA (903) | +1:45:30 | Tiit Poopuu | 59:17 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (244) | +1:47:10 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:01:34 | ||
235 | Skarpnäcks OL (429) | +1:48:45 | Edvin Lindmark | 1:03:43 | ||
236 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (249) | +1:48:49 | Jani Ojala | 58:53 | ||
237 | Päijät-Rasti (215) | +1:49:11 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:03:12 | ||
238 | IL Tyrving 3 (1243) | +1:49:36 | Terje Mathisen | 55:23 | ||
239 | Västerås SOK (61) | +1:49:49 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 1:24:29 | ||
240 | Modum OL (182) | +1:49:52 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 57:33 | ||
241 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:50:35 | Jukka Aho | 1:09:41 | ||
242 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (194) | +1:50:51 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:00:22 | ||
243 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +1:51:09 | Dani Voreland | 1:01:38 | ||
244 | OK Österåker 2 (656) | +1:51:23 | Tobias Andersson | 1:12:23 | ||
245 | OK Linne 3 (90) | +1:51:30 | Seb Dunne | 1:09:50 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (203) | +1:51:52 | Pekka Lammi | 1:11:12 | ||
247 | Hiiltomiehet (300) | +1:53:03 | Petri Rolig | 1:05:41 | ||
248 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1238) | +1:53:10 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:00:49 | ||
249 | OK Älvsjö Örby (414) | +1:53:16 | Stefan Nordström | 59:46 | ||
250 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:53:19 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:15:58 | ||
251 | OK Tisaren 2 (116) | +1:53:20 | Oskar Andren | 1:05:37 | ||
252 | Kuhmon Peurat (348) | +1:53:54 | Miko Härkönen | 1:04:01 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (265) | +1:54:07 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | 57:05 | ||
254 | Navi 2 (101) | +1:54:18 | Jesse Ihalainen | 1:12:27 | ||
255 | Leppävaaran Sisu (338) | +1:54:26 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:18:03 | ||
256 | Varegg IL (339) | +1:54:28 | Owen Westergård | 1:03:37 | ||
257 | Pro Sport LO (302) | +1:55:18 | Oleg Melnikov | 1:02:23 | ||
258 | Ök-94 (1040) | +1:55:25 | Per Arne Karlsen | 1:09:02 | ||
259 | Nord West (272) | +1:55:28 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:00:29 | ||
260 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (259) | +1:55:34 | Albert Grönqvist | 1:05:28 | ||
261 | Helsingborgs SOK (345) | +1:56:14 | Lennart Carlsen | 1:22:17 | ||
262 | Konnerud IL (418) | +1:57:56 | Håvard Halvorsen | 1:04:16 | ||
263 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (400) | +1:58:25 | Jens Sundbue | 1:15:30 | ||
264 | Väsby OK (306) | +1:58:49 | Sören Andersson | 1:41:39 | ||
265 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (304) | +1:59:11 | Pasi Raukko | 1:02:03 | ||
266 | Centrum OK Oslo (207) | +1:59:39 | Jukka Jukkonen | 1:14:32 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (241) | +1:59:46 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:14:33 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK (220) | +2:00:09 | John Sjösäter | 51:52 | ||
269 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (242) | +2:00:14 | Perttu Mäkinen | 1:04:37 | ||
270 | Delta 4 (282) | +2:00:15 | Jari Laitamäki | 51:24 | ||
271 | Centrum OK Stockholm (456) | +2:00:56 | Joel Berring | 59:36 | ||
272 | Lammin Säkiä (245) | +2:00:58 | Anssi Huostila | 1:05:43 | ||
273 | UMA Idrottsförening (298) | +2:00:59 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:05:07 | ||
274 | Pargas IF 2 (412) | +2:01:19 | Mathias Mattsson | 1:21:04 | ||
275 | skodeg-o.com (940) | +2:01:29 | Tommaso Scalet | 54:07 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti 2 (299) | +2:01:58 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:04:58 | ||
277 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1295) | +2:01:59 | Carl Holmgren | 1:09:50 | ||
278 | IF Åland (582) | +2:02:15 | Lars Janlöv | 1:12:47 | ||
279 | OK Raseborg 2 (347) | +2:02:26 | Benny Forsström | 1:09:31 | ||
280 | Nord-Österdal OK (1123) | +2:02:29 | Per Engebakken | 1:23:40 | ||
281 | Falköpings AIK (569) | +2:02:36 | Johansson Hanki | 57:32 | ||
282 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (275) | +2:02:47 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 57:41 | ||
283 | Teme Ski Team (1490) | +2:02:51 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:09:22 | ||
284 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (354) | +2:02:59 | Simon Hollbeck | 50:43 | ||
285 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (342) | +2:03:10 | Niilo Väätäinen | 1:01:03 | ||
286 | Dainava1 (462) | +2:03:13 | Andrius Gumenikovas | 1:03:32 | ||
287 | Byåsen IL (378) | +2:03:18 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 1:03:48 | ||
288 | Asikkalan Raikas (289) | +2:03:22 | Kimi Lehtinen | 1:04:54 | ||
289 | Ex-Legends 2 (1481) | +2:03:32 | Arto Muhonen | 1:12:07 | ||
290 | OK Tyr 2 (179) | +2:04:11 | Jens Öström | 57:12 | ||
291 | IF Brahe 2 (323) | +2:04:17 | Tom Stenlund | 52:49 | ||
292 | Vesaisen Pojat (355) | +2:04:20 | Lasse Westerholm | 59:44 | ||
293 | OK Ravinen 3 (390) | +2:04:22 | Nick Barvable | 57:10 | ||
294 | OK Purva Bridejs (316) | +2:04:30 | Juris Kokins | 1:01:58 | ||
295 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (417) | +2:04:32 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:06:54 | ||
296 | Larvik OK (843) | +2:04:34 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:09:11 | ||
297 | Tarpian Suunta (451) | +2:05:28 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:05:51 | ||
298 | OK Oos (290) | +2:05:35 | Timo Suppi | 1:00:33 | ||
299 | Växjö OK (283) | +2:05:36 | Ulrik Karlsson | 1:02:27 | ||
300 | Toriterassi-team Salo (1537) | +2:05:41 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:03:07 | ||
301 | Ulvilan Ura (353) | +2:05:41 | Ville Holmberg | 59:50 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen (308) | +2:05:55 | Simon Andersson | 58:38 | ||
303 | Malax IF (284) | +2:05:59 | Jonas Vesterback | 1:03:43 | ||
304 | South Yorkshire 2 (1275) | +2:06:02 | Tim Tett | 1:13:44 | ||
305 | Loimaan Jankko (372) | +2:06:07 | Matti Ylitalo | 59:17 | ||
306 | SK Mercury (313) | +2:06:09 | Andres Talver | 1:10:20 | ||
307 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (369) | +2:06:09 | Timo Varila | 1:22:59 | ||
308 | Närpes OK (216) | +2:06:18 | Kenneth Smeds | 58:17 | ||
309 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (327) | +2:06:42 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:04:39 | ||
310 | BULTromsö (929) | +2:06:44 | Håkon Berg Lofthus | 57:18 | ||
311 | OK Ravinen 2 (185) | +2:06:45 | Jonas Rinubäck | 1:00:38 | ||
312 | Bergnäsets AIK (227) | +2:06:47 | Jonas Larsson | 52:30 | ||
313 | Takas OK (962) | +2:06:50 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 54:51 | ||
314 | Verttuun Namika (511) | +2:06:52 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:04:23 | ||
315 | Yarkiy Mir (113) | +2:06:56 | Vladislav Valkovskiy | 59:33 | ||
316 | Sappi Kirkniemi (498) | +2:07:42 | Ari Manninen | 1:18:54 | ||
317 | GoIF Tjalve/ Västerviks Ok (825) | +2:07:54 | Andreas Håkanson | 1:02:47 | ||
318 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1319) | +2:07:55 | Peter Westerberg | 56:26 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:07:58 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:10:17 | ||
320 | OK Österåker (351) | +2:08:00 | Frej Fernström | 1:10:13 | ||
321 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (1327) | +2:08:26 | Ludvig Nilsson | 1:17:48 | ||
322 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (251) | +2:08:32 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:00:52 | ||
323 | OK Älgen (830) | +2:08:38 | Morgan Tallberg | 1:04:44 | ||
324 | OK Meridians (188) | +2:08:41 | Igors Buzs | 58:10 | ||
325 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (728) | +2:09:12 | Michael Auer | 1:09:43 | ||
326 | Ganddal IL (177) | +2:09:37 | Otte Omdal | 1:04:52 | ||
327 | OSI - orientering (357) | +2:10:37 | Are Eriksen | 1:15:00 | ||
328 | Bredaryds SOK / Nässjö OK 2 (403) | +2:10:39 | Stefan Svensson | 1:03:46 | ||
329 | Almby IK-81 (1111) | +2:10:43 | Stefan Branth | 1:16:51 | ||
330 | Jukomila 2000 (471) | +2:10:56 | Tuomas Saramäki | 1:02:11 | ||
331 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1345) | +2:10:59 | Erik Lindgren | 1:19:42 | ||
332 | Fagersta OK (892) | +2:11:01 | Carl-Erik Berglöw | 1:13:17 | ||
333 | Rastihaukat (457) | +2:11:05 | Pertti Sorri | 1:05:48 | ||
334 | Rasti-Jyry (409) | +2:11:07 | Risto Uljas | 1:27:38 | ||
335 | RS Käyhkää (405) | +2:11:12 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:15:00 | ||
336 | Alatornion Pirkat (516) | +2:11:14 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 58:01 | ||
337 | VIGA (222) | +2:11:24 | Pauls Platais | 1:05:14 | ||
338 | OK Orient 3 (550) | +2:11:38 | Simo Hasu | 1:10:04 | ||
339 | Rastikarhut 4 (646) | +2:12:00 | Harri Peltola | 1:10:23 | ||
340 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (797) | +2:12:15 | Johan Ericsson | 1:16:18 | ||
341 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (178) | +2:12:18 | Jussi Kakkonen | 1:33:48 | ||
342 | Stora Enso Metsä (232) | +2:12:22 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:09:51 | ||
343 | OK Denseln 2 (82) | +2:12:31 | Mattias Ericsson | 49:57 | ||
344 | Hankasalmen Hanka (279) | +2:12:33 | Mika Valkonen | 1:04:42 | ||
345 | Madonas BJSS (326) | +2:12:56 | Gints Jubelis | 1:10:38 | ||
346 | Suunnaton Into (446) | +2:13:00 | Tapio Halme | 1:05:39 | ||
347 | Metsämannut (444) | +2:13:03 | Kari Kantanen | 1:11:35 | ||
348 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (460) | +2:13:06 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:01:41 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +2:13:36 | Hannu Numminen | 1:05:05 | ||
350 | Pälkäneen Lukko (425) | +2:14:16 | Petri Ketola | 1:01:24 | ||
351 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (240) | +2:14:20 | Tuomas Kaulio | 1:14:24 | ||
352 | IFK Kiruna (433) | +2:14:31 | Rick McGregor | 1:24:58 | ||
353 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +2:14:37 | Joakim Nordling | 1:02:10 | ||
354 | Karkki-Rasti (415) | +2:14:41 | Heka Fäldt | 1:03:20 | ||
355 | Bulldozer (643) | +2:14:44 | Andreas Ivarsson | 1:03:28 | ||
356 | Kemiön Kiilat (466) | +2:14:55 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:05:48 | ||
357 | NCS Sport (782) | +2:15:16 | Simo Honkanen | 1:07:23 | ||
358 | Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarspojk (642) | +2:15:22 | Oskar Pettersson | 1:20:07 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (267) | +2:15:49 | Jouko Malinen | 1:01:50 | ||
360 | Saint-Petersburg (210) | +2:15:51 | Nikolay Fedorov | 1:02:52 | ||
361 | Kuzmolovo 110 (319) | +2:15:59 | Oleg Maksimov | 58:40 | ||
362 | Saarijärven Pullistus (218) | +2:16:01 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:00:43 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (551) | +2:16:16 | Aki Nieminen | 57:11 | ||
364 | Jalasjärven Jalas (371) | +2:16:18 | Teemu Rajala | 1:10:29 | ||
365 | MS Parma 6 (426) | +2:16:25 | Mikko Määttä | 1:03:38 | ||
366 | IF Sturla (1222) | +2:16:38 | Jan Sävig | 1:09:56 | ||
367 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (997) | +2:17:23 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:02:54 | ||
368 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (280) | +2:17:27 | Sorsa Juha-Antti | 1:09:31 | ||
369 | Vyborg-orientir (230) | +2:17:34 | Andrey Serebrov | 1:18:09 | ||
370 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (477) | +2:17:44 | Antti Pesola | 1:07:29 | ||
371 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (271) | +2:18:39 | Pekka Karinen | 1:06:17 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +2:18:46 | Aleksi Rantala | 1:06:56 | ||
373 | Turun NMKY (408) | +2:18:51 | Olli Raimo | 1:08:18 | ||
374 | Team Icebug (431) | +2:18:55 | Petri Rönkkö | 1:42:49 | ||
375 | Tullinge SK 3 (349) | +2:18:58 | Tommy Ericsson | 1:00:00 | ||
376 | Kuortaneen Kunto (449) | +2:19:39 | Tapani Kesti | 1:02:34 | ||
377 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +2:19:39 | Take Tyynelä | 1:12:04 | ||
378 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1323) | +2:19:51 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 59:51 | ||
379 | MS Parma 8 (702) | +2:19:53 | Jan Lång | 1:06:36 | ||
380 | Danish Military Biathlon t (895) | +2:20:09 | Christian Hedelund | 1:00:22 | ||
381 | OK Raseborg 3 (578) | +2:20:14 | Ulf Höglund | 1:02:38 | ||
382 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (502) | +2:20:16 | Antti Granqvist | 57:18 | ||
383 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (632) | +2:20:33 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:19:34 | ||
384 | Akilles OK (367) | +2:20:48 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 1:20:08 | ||
385 | Värska OK Peko (331) | +2:21:07 | Juri Pärnik | 1:20:21 | ||
386 | Aivan Sama (519) | +2:21:09 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:07:01 | ||
387 | Nastolan Terä (285) | +2:21:49 | Arto Mikkola | 1:04:33 | ||
388 | Rasti E4 2 (636) | +2:21:50 | Marko Mustonen | 1:03:42 | ||
389 | OK77 2 (455) | +2:21:57 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:03:51 | ||
390 | Sippurasti 2 (247) | +2:22:02 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:07:13 | ||
391 | Catalonia Team (223) | +2:22:05 | Dani Davi | 1:19:42 | ||
392 | Dalaportens OL 2 (525) | +2:22:22 | Olov Gohde | 1:23:30 | ||
393 | Falkenbergs OK (751) | +2:22:56 | Claes Andersson | 1:24:41 | ||
394 | Rasti-Hyry (226) | +2:23:23 | Markku Heikkinen | 1:15:46 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 3 (217) | +2:23:25 | Aleksi Simola | 1:16:03 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (653) | +2:23:27 | Teemu Kulmala | 1:19:29 | ||
397 | Settiäijät (532) | +2:23:27 | Sakari Jokinen | 1:13:37 | ||
398 | IK Auseklis (256) | +2:23:46 | Ints Ulmanis | 56:42 | ||
399 | OK Södertörn (572) | +2:24:03 | Martin Sigrand | 1:05:03 | ||
400 | Riihon ukk (317) | +2:24:11 | Tilli Jokinen | 1:10:30 | ||
401 | Lutelaget (192) | +2:24:16 | Knut Aalde | 59:02 | ||
402 | Lauttakylän Luja (376) | +2:24:17 | Pekka Norri | 1:09:06 | ||
403 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (501) | +2:24:21 | Reima Vainio | 1:04:47 | ||
404 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (869) | +2:24:31 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:16:57 | ||
405 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (621) | +2:24:54 | Vesa Turku | 1:06:22 | ||
406 | OK Sparta Praha (204) | +2:24:56 | Daniel Sistek | 1:08:59 | ||
407 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (597) | +2:24:59 | Ville Salonen | 1:06:52 | ||
408 | SK Määrämiehet (518) | +2:25:07 | Ilkka Riikola | 1:18:20 | ||
409 | Liperin Taimi (361) | +2:25:10 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:11:43 | ||
410 | Northern Wind 2 (1305) | +2:25:17 | Vladimir Brusov | 1:02:55 | ||
411 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 3 (1270) | +2:25:21 | Sven Hunhammar | 1:02:19 | ||
412 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (522) | +2:25:27 | Aki Peltola | 2:05:41 | ||
413 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1352) | +2:25:29 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:31:31 | ||
414 | OK77 4 (547) | +2:25:31 | Anders Westerlund | 1:16:06 | ||
415 | OK Orient 4 (694) | +2:25:35 | Kaj Bäckman | 1:02:51 | ||
416 | Snättringe SK (266) | +2:25:38 | Ulf Kallhauge | 1:00:12 | ||
417 | Satakunnan Lennosto (732) | +2:25:42 | Keijo Tiitola | 1:24:40 | ||
418 | Lappeen Riento 2 (199) | +2:25:47 | Esa Korpela | 1:09:44 | ||
419 | FK Åsen (450) | +2:25:59 | Henrik Olofsson | 54:36 | ||
420 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1003) | +2:26:14 | Veijo Tahvanainen | 1:16:41 | ||
421 | Rånäs OK 2 (1312) | +2:26:23 | Becce Bjärre | 1:14:03 | ||
422 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1278) | +2:27:05 | Sigur Heggedal | 47:18 | ||
423 | HB-Betoni Team (872) | +2:27:34 | Miska Sinisalo | 1:02:19 | ||
424 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (727) | +2:27:37 | Lari Takanen | 1:12:11 | ||
425 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (806) | +2:27:42 | Markku Lehtimäki | 1:01:36 | ||
426 | Hauhon Sisu (134) | +2:27:48 | Ari Hiiri | 57:34 | ||
427 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (1287) | +2:27:49 | Jani Koskela | 59:59 | ||
428 | Luumäen Rasti (733) | +2:27:56 | Juha Inkilä | 54:51 | ||
429 | Kyrös-Rasti (236) | +2:28:01 | Eetu Nisula | 1:18:44 | ||
430 | Juvan Urheilijat (310) | +2:28:09 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:21:34 | ||
431 | SK-0K (428) | +2:28:22 | Veikko Virkki | 1:19:26 | ||
432 | RC Eemeli (565) | +2:28:42 | Mika Perkiömäki | 57:03 | ||
433 | Koovee 5 (692) | +2:29:17 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:03:55 | ||
434 | Rastivarsat 4 (294) | +2:29:56 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:11:38 | ||
435 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (416) | +2:30:00 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:06:17 | ||
436 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:30:06 | Kari Keränen | 1:11:15 | ||
437 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1329) | +2:30:08 | Eric Englöf | 1:40:07 | ||
438 | Suunta Jurva (452) | +2:30:14 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:17:20 | ||
439 | Forth Valley Orienteers (739) | +2:30:16 | Jason Inman | 1:02:54 | ||
440 | IF Brahe 3 (503) | +2:30:30 | Jesper Wikman | 1:07:47 | ||
441 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1310) | +2:30:42 | Nicklas Olsson | 1:03:14 | ||
442 | Suunta 2000 (1026) | +2:30:52 | Tuomo Miettunen | 1:29:35 | ||
443 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (318) | +2:30:57 | Henri Arjanne | 1:16:48 | ||
444 | Fet OL (156) | +2:31:00 | Per Jacob Ölstad | 1:05:03 | ||
445 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (406) | +2:31:06 | Jari Rajala | 1:20:19 | ||
446 | Finnmap (360) | +2:31:07 | Tapio Leino | 1:29:11 | ||
447 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (499) | +2:31:34 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:05:30 | ||
448 | Aaterbaaten (620) | +2:31:40 | Karl Zens | 1:07:07 | ||
449 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (278) | +2:32:43 | Antti Sainio | 1:14:32 | ||
450 | Saloisten Reipas (277) | +2:32:58 | Timo Harjuhaahto | 1:13:54 | ||
451 | Epilän Esa (599) | +2:33:00 | Kari Maijala | 1:12:18 | ||
452 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (573) | +2:33:03 | Linus Rispling | 1:06:18 | ||
453 | Lynx 5 (274) | +2:33:08 | Sauli Mäntylä | 59:34 | ||
454 | Fana IL (252) | +2:33:30 | Håkon Sandven | 1:23:56 | ||
455 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (520) | +2:33:35 | Risto Santapukki | 59:53 | ||
456 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (575) | +2:33:36 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:07:46 | ||
457 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +2:33:40 | Oskari Sidoroff | 1:19:07 | ||
458 | RasTiimi (366) | +2:33:51 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:18:13 | ||
459 | OK Botnia 2 (437) | +2:34:01 | Andre Haga | 1:32:44 | ||
460 | Hässleby Vimmerby Älme OK (463) | +2:34:11 | Brönnheden Ola | 56:30 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut (484) | +2:34:15 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:01:40 | ||
462 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1407) | +2:34:18 | Sampsa Heilala | 1:13:56 | ||
463 | Hiisirasti 6 (707) | +2:34:33 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:05:36 | ||
464 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +2:34:48 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:00:55 | ||
465 | Laihian Luja (464) | +2:34:54 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:08:36 | ||
466 | Wanhat weikot yr. (563) | +2:35:10 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:34:02 | ||
467 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (658) | +2:36:20 | Jorma Valli | 1:13:17 | ||
468 | Gwardia Warszawa (741) | +2:36:31 | Igor Majewski | 59:35 | ||
469 | Länna IF (493) | +2:36:37 | Thomas Jansson | 1:13:18 | ||
470 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (591) | +2:36:38 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:07:47 | ||
471 | Muurlan Vihuri (533) | +2:36:45 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:17:51 | ||
472 | Skotlanti 50 (219) | +2:36:53 | Rob Bloor | 1:09:14 | ||
473 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (384) | +2:37:00 | Mikko Tiainen | 1:17:53 | ||
474 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1338) | +2:37:02 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:18:09 | ||
475 | IK Trenne (292) | +2:37:05 | Robert Bengtsson | 1:19:43 | ||
476 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (491) | +2:37:12 | Juha Tielinen | 1:22:51 | ||
477 | IOF Council (1000) | +2:37:15 | Kaas Astrid Waaler | 1:31:53 | ||
478 | Täby OK 3 (589) | +2:37:24 | Cege Herrgård | 1:11:40 | ||
479 | MS Parma 9 (1290) | +2:37:52 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:23:41 | ||
480 | Paimion Rasti 4 (391) | +2:38:19 | Erno Korsimo | 1:26:12 | ||
481 | Notodden O-lag (548) | +2:38:24 | Simen Wästlund | 51:49 | ||
482 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:38:31 | Antti Kemppi | 1:30:16 | ||
483 | Umeå OK (448) | +2:38:43 | Emil Nilsson | 1:15:32 | ||
484 | Pyhät Miehet (382) | +2:38:53 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 58:37 | ||
485 | Linköpings OK 3 (645) | +2:39:02 | Marianne Nyman | 1:15:22 | ||
486 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (402) | +2:39:03 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:16:00 | ||
487 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (601) | +2:39:03 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:05:34 | ||
488 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (442) | +2:39:07 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:29:47 | ||
489 | ONMKY (1483) | +2:39:27 | Kari Matilainen | 1:07:31 | ||
490 | OKS Otwock (363) | +2:39:44 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:42:41 | ||
491 | OK Hällen 3 (585) | +2:39:46 | Björn Carlsson | 1:21:06 | ||
492 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (335) | +2:40:20 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:34:11 | ||
493 | Laitilan Jyske (370) | +2:40:23 | Arto Virtala | 1:02:58 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 6 (489) | +2:40:43 | Akseli Galkin | 1:30:01 | ||
495 | Izhora (613) | +2:40:46 | Leonid Belousov | 1:27:30 | ||
496 | Kymin Suunnistajat (492) | +2:41:04 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:06:08 | ||
497 | Olavin Rasti 2 (263) | +2:41:45 | Risto Höglund | 1:12:14 | ||
498 | Puska-Jussit (1484) | +2:41:54 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:15:24 | ||
499 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (657) | +2:42:05 | Terho Oksanen | 1:25:24 | ||
500 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (480) | +2:42:07 | Veli Manninen | 1:39:20 | ||
501 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (401) | +2:42:17 | Jarmo Nivala | 58:33 | ||
502 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:42:20 | Ville Lampinen | 1:01:11 | ||
503 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1282) | +2:42:42 | Risto Haapakoski | 1:08:14 | ||
504 | Avesta OK (234) | +2:42:44 | Viktor Lundn | 1:22:06 | ||
505 | Pargas IF 3 (954) | +2:42:49 | Bror Andersson | 1:18:22 | ||
506 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1318) | +2:43:01 | Rolands Melbardis | 1:16:38 | ||
507 | IF Thor (481) | +2:43:20 | Robert Pettersson | 1:17:56 | ||
508 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (329) | +2:43:26 | Aki Saari | 1:04:27 | ||
509 | OC Toffee (1377) | +2:43:33 | Samuli Ketola | 1:27:17 | ||
510 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (541) | +2:43:42 | Pauli Viberg | 1:33:21 | ||
511 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +2:44:12 | Wolfgang Kämpel | 1:26:24 | ||
512 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (683) | +2:44:14 | Aki Aunola | 1:03:31 | ||
513 | VMH (341) | +2:44:15 | Esko Salminen | 1:03:49 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 5 (330) | +2:44:29 | Harri Tanska | 1:01:54 | ||
515 | Västerås SOK 2 (186) | +2:44:29 | Terje Lund | 1:08:48 | ||
516 | Briksnis (340) | +2:44:38 | Mareks Feldbergs | 1:27:09 | ||
517 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (713) | +2:44:44 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:24:19 | ||
518 | Lapin Veikot (419) | +2:45:46 | Matti Onnela | 1:15:26 | ||
519 | Härlövs IF (248) | +2:46:25 | Susanne Andersson | 1:12:34 | ||
520 | OK RSP 2 (485) | +2:46:43 | Normunds Leina | 1:40:20 | ||
521 | Skizunft Wiesbaden (496) | +2:47:26 | Jennifer Warg | 1:24:09 | ||
522 | Dala Mixen (476) | +2:47:33 | Leif Åkerblom | 1:21:22 | ||
523 | OK Orvand (453) | +2:47:44 | Uku Rooni | 1:01:13 | ||
524 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (314) | +2:48:59 | Juha Koskenoja | 1:12:56 | ||
525 | Vakka-Rasti (465) | +2:49:00 | Mikko Raula | 1:29:54 | ||
526 | Kauhajoen Karhu (763) | +2:49:13 | Harri Laine | 1:15:05 | ||
527 | Alajärven Ankkurit (552) | +2:49:42 | Timo Rintala | 1:12:32 | ||
528 | Team Ykänharju (553) | +2:49:43 | Mikko Taskinen | 1:28:42 | ||
529 | Mapline (1386) | +2:50:03 | Kimmo Nykänen | 1:31:39 | ||
530 | X-suunnistajat (605) | +2:50:07 | Seppo Kangas | 1:23:53 | ||
531 | Helsingin Nylpyt (1463) | +2:52:24 | Heikki Rauhala | 1:17:06 | ||
532 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (239) | +2:52:31 | Tapio Haikama | 1:17:49 | ||
533 | ZSKA Sivatti (594) | +2:52:51 | Vesa Laapas | 1:41:19 | ||
534 | OK Grip Mariefred (622) | +2:52:58 | Klas Erikssson | 1:10:51 | ||
535 | Keuruun Kisailijat (427) | +2:54:21 | Ville Mörsky | 1:14:12 | ||
536 | SK Vuoksi 3 (693) | +2:54:24 | Antti Tonder | 1:33:01 | ||
537 | Mustalammen Pallo (1303) | +2:54:35 | Matti Sorola | 1:20:35 | ||
538 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (544) | +2:54:36 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:15:33 | ||
539 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (530) | +2:54:36 | Hyyppä Eetu | 1:22:54 | ||
540 | Oulunsalon Vasama (623) | +2:54:40 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 1:49:35 | ||
541 | Notkeat puuhevoset (944) | +2:54:47 | Arto Aro | 1:18:03 | ||
542 | LSF Pronoking Team (497) | +2:54:51 | Erki Kriks | 1:25:08 | ||
543 | Lemin Eskot (615) | +2:55:14 | Janne Kinttu | 1:21:39 | ||
544 | Amor-Legenda (506) | +2:55:17 | Alexander Markov | 1:33:14 | ||
545 | Metsähallitus (1464) | +2:55:18 | Risto Laamanen | 1:27:09 | ||
546 | Outotec (1453) | +2:55:21 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:26:55 | ||
547 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1486) | +2:55:30 | Pentti Varis | 1:29:38 | ||
548 | OK Måsen (176) | +2:55:31 | Stefan Westlin | 1:10:56 | ||
549 | Siikaisten Sisu (523) | +2:55:33 | Taisto Salo | 1:40:56 | ||
550 | Oulun Tarmo (420) | +2:55:46 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:51:30 | ||
551 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (698) | +2:55:55 | Mitja Lievonen | 1:14:42 | ||
552 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (469) | +2:56:06 | Kauko Tiili | 1:22:08 | ||
553 | Sporttipalvelu Vesa Oksanen (1396) | +2:56:18 | Jussi Pirhonen | 1:18:24 | ||
554 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (574) | +2:56:24 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:05:52 | ||
555 | Rastiketut 2 (539) | +2:56:37 | Heikki Linna | 1:44:06 | ||
556 | Kangasala SK 9 (774) | +2:56:41 | Tapani Huhta | 1:15:44 | ||
557 | PK Racing Team 2 (1492) | +2:56:53 | Ari-Pekka Pietilä | 1:34:41 | ||
558 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (873) | +2:56:55 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:14:28 | ||
559 | Viitasaaren Suunta (770) | +2:57:13 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:13:21 | ||
560 | Peikot Hiihto (860) | +2:57:37 | Pyry Alanne | 1:11:09 | ||
561 | OK Gulfstream 2 (343) | +2:57:39 | Igor Fedorov | 1:14:37 | ||
562 | OK Kapa 2 (472) | +2:58:06 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:31:45 | ||
563 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (768) | +2:58:12 | Risto Jarva | 1:10:07 | ||
564 | Lapin Sudet (616) | +2:58:16 | Olavi Akkanen | 1:41:19 | ||
565 | Breizh Team (388) | +2:58:22 | Eric RAVENET | 1:10:15 | ||
566 | Porin Prikaati (1516) | +2:58:54 | Petri Mattila | 1:05:01 | ||
567 | Medeina (380) | +2:58:56 | Audrius Razaitis | 1:09:30 | ||
568 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1235) | +2:58:57 | Milos Kafka Keninen | 1:04:42 | ||
569 | Team Opintotuki (1356) | +2:59:10 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:14:09 | ||
570 | Delta 5 (590) | +2:59:15 | Jouko Räty | 1:20:14 | ||
571 | Himangan Urheilijat (662) | +2:59:17 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:09:32 | ||
572 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (686) | +2:59:18 | Tepu Slant | 1:17:44 | ||
573 | Orientazioa.com (844) | +2:59:21 | Inaki Larena | 1:10:28 | ||
574 | HBM-OK (566) | +2:59:23 | Aleksandr Petrov | 1:23:28 | ||
575 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (542) | +2:59:25 | Petri Kallunki | 1:03:53 | ||
576 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (432) | +2:59:27 | Kalle Huttunen | 1:09:29 | ||
577 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1300) | +2:59:28 | Mats Andersson | 1:10:21 | ||
578 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (880) | +2:59:41 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:26:09 | ||
579 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (458) | +2:59:42 | Heikki Kupila | 1:38:34 | ||
580 | Kuoreveden Kärki (888) | +2:59:47 | Matti Huhtinen | 1:39:55 | ||
581 | Team NamiStyle (724) | +3:00:46 | Juhani Pollari | 1:46:16 | ||
582 | Nastolan Terä 2 (681) | +3:01:02 | Ari Aronen | 1:46:53 | ||
583 | Kartat Taskuun (661) | +3:01:07 | Ville Männistö | 1:12:41 | ||
584 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (861) | +3:01:10 | Teuvo Koskinen | 1:08:22 | ||
585 | PK Racing Team (526) | +3:01:10 | Kari Muranen | 1:32:40 | ||
586 | IF Minken (858) | +3:01:11 | Thomas Wikman | 1:34:23 | ||
587 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (611) | +3:01:13 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:30:01 | ||
588 | MS Parma 5 (543) | +3:01:14 | Yrjö Kujala | 1:07:19 | ||
589 | Kauvatsan Ponteva (805) | +3:01:17 | Esa Laine | 1:19:24 | ||
590 | Hiiltonaiset (1394) | +3:01:22 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:08:38 | ||
591 | Lappeen Riento 5 (742) | +3:01:24 | Matti Pulli | 1:27:23 | ||
592 | Koovee 4 (634) | +3:01:27 | Markus Pajarre | 1:49:13 | ||
593 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1031) | +3:01:27 | Harri Hypen | 1:27:23 | ||
594 | Köping-Kolsva OK 3 (1230) | +3:01:30 | Mats Landqvist | 1:09:53 | ||
595 | Savon Rasti (637) | +3:01:33 | Lasse Kohvakka | 2:03:59 | ||
596 | Metsämonologi (851) | +3:01:57 | Tomi Viitanen | 1:42:16 | ||
597 | Hiisirasti 4 (649) | +3:02:02 | Pentti Rintala | 1:31:13 | ||
598 | OK Vöru (467) | +3:02:03 | Eero Joonas | 1:50:39 | ||
599 | OK Nackhe (257) | +3:02:16 | Joel Johnsson | 1:13:04 | ||
600 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (856) | +3:02:16 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:16:23 | ||
601 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (559) | +3:02:28 | Pekka Rantala | 1:27:29 | ||
602 | OC Puisto (596) | +3:02:37 | Juha Meronen | 1:19:24 | ||
603 | RUK 2 Eksymä (612) | +3:02:43 | Pasi Jokela | 1:12:19 | ||
604 | JYY Sporticus (743) | +3:03:05 | Antti Jokinen | 1:12:33 | ||
605 | Savon Suunta (421) | +3:03:36 | Miro Pikkarainen | 1:51:42 | ||
606 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (670) | +3:03:50 | Rocco Lastunen | 1:22:16 | ||
607 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1342) | +3:03:51 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:26:06 | ||
608 | Järvenpään Palo (655) | +3:03:54 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:04:53 | ||
609 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (440) | +3:04:01 | Matti Laitila | 1:46:04 | ||
610 | Tapanilan Tarmo (528) | +3:04:10 | Juha Silmujärvi | 1:26:50 | ||
611 | Lohtajan Veikot (1025) | +3:04:10 | Erkki Koivukangas | 1:19:51 | ||
612 | Haninge SOK 2 (1328) | +3:04:18 | Robert Haglund | 1:55:40 | ||
613 | Solita (754) | +3:04:35 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:51:08 | ||
614 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1301) | +3:04:37 | Onni Kumpulainen | 1:27:50 | ||
615 | Koovee 3 (443) | +3:04:55 | Markus Arvola | 1:42:19 | ||
616 | JVK-tiimi (1448) | +3:04:57 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:34:42 | ||
617 | Rastivarsat 2 (398) | +3:04:59 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:01:02 | ||
618 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (535) | +3:05:00 | Hannu Lahti | 1:09:51 | ||
619 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (610) | +3:05:22 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:40:53 | ||
620 | SYK-OPET (847) | +3:05:28 | Mikko Mäntylä | 1:46:55 | ||
621 | Nord West 2 (1289) | +3:06:19 | Andrey Sorokin | 1:07:09 | ||
622 | Humanitas-seura (907) | +3:06:27 | Risto Anjala | 1:28:06 | ||
623 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (536) | +3:06:30 | Olli Malinen | 1:00:54 | ||
624 | Jesus Orienteering Club (170) | +3:06:53 | Ian Webb | 1:08:01 | ||
625 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (246) | +3:06:55 | Gatis Zogla | 1:14:29 | ||
626 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (531) | +3:07:37 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:04:10 | ||
627 | OK Skarpdal (736) | +3:07:56 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:02:00 | ||
628 | IK Auseklis 3 (1274) | +3:08:09 | Ivars Freimanis | 1:26:43 | ||
629 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (803) | +3:09:06 | Ville Melender | 1:51:40 | ||
630 | Delta 9 (644) | +3:09:10 | Jouni Moisander | 1:34:10 | ||
631 | Malax IF 2 (1549) | +3:09:11 | Andreas Öhman | 1:02:47 | ||
632 | Päässä Viiraa (894) | +3:09:12 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:18:26 | ||
633 | Kaakon Rasti (654) | +3:09:13 | Esa Rajala | 1:15:46 | ||
634 | NOPE Team Banter (490) | +3:09:16 | Steve Clelland | 1:04:57 | ||
635 | Balise 25 Besancon (359) | +3:09:23 | Pierre Pasqua | 2:01:18 | ||
636 | Selkien Sisu (948) | +3:09:23 | Olavi Kettunen | 1:20:50 | ||
637 | Attunda OK 3 (651) | +3:09:27 | Erik Daniels | 1:19:30 | ||
638 | Varsinais-Suomen poliisit (554) | +3:09:29 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:04:17 | ||
639 | Tykistöprikaati (600) | +3:09:32 | Esa Juura | 1:48:56 | ||
640 | MS Parma 7 (744) | +3:09:33 | Kari Tuomola | 1:28:07 | ||
641 | Kela (704) | +3:09:35 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:40:27 | ||
642 | Inkeroisten Terho (786) | +3:09:50 | Eero Salo | 1:55:46 | ||
643 | OP-Pohjola 2 (978) | +3:10:00 | Kari Hovi | 1:43:47 | ||
644 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (625) | +3:10:04 | Maxim Golubev | 1:09:39 | ||
645 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1313) | +3:10:15 | Antti Kallio | 1:33:16 | ||
646 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1135) | +3:10:27 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:33:03 | ||
647 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (598) | +3:10:28 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:38:47 | ||
648 | Vallan Suunta (321) | +3:10:41 | Kai Hakanen | 1:46:26 | ||
649 | FK Finn (629) | +3:10:42 | Tobias Bonnevier | 1:15:41 | ||
650 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (705) | +3:10:53 | Pentti Karppinen | 1:34:26 | ||
651 | RastiPiikkiö (868) | +3:10:53 | Jouni Hjelm | 1:08:24 | ||
652 | Intersport (1360) | +3:11:24 | Lasse Virtanen | 1:39:59 | ||
653 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (785) | +3:11:39 | Hannu Juuso | 1:48:34 | ||
654 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1010) | +3:11:41 | Johannes Silvennoinen | 1:50:34 | ||
655 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (675) | +3:11:43 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:17:38 | ||
656 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1146) | +3:11:53 | Timo Willberg | 1:35:05 | ||
657 | Hukka Suunta (648) | +3:12:03 | Haara Jouni | 1:15:31 | ||
658 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +3:13:19 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:29:14 | ||
659 | IK Auseklis 2 (534) | +3:13:26 | Egons Solmanis | 1:10:04 | ||
660 | Rakvere OK (303) | +3:13:29 | Joonas Oja | 1:05:55 | ||
661 | Raision Kuula (650) | +3:13:34 | Markku Horppu | 1:29:10 | ||
662 | Navi 3 (124) | +3:13:35 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:12:55 | ||
663 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (762) | +3:13:41 | Markku Hakomäki | 1:10:10 | ||
664 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1140) | +3:13:41 | Juho Suotula | 1:14:02 | ||
665 | Sportvogl (664) | +3:13:47 | Gynther Kradischnig | 1:32:29 | ||
666 | Vänkypannu (909) | +3:14:05 | Patu Rolig | 1:32:42 | ||
667 | OK Meridians 2 (268) | +3:14:45 | Janis Butans | 1:03:51 | ||
668 | Beach Boys (703) | +3:14:46 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:26:42 | ||
669 | Korven Honka (254) | +3:14:49 | pasi märkälä | 1:08:08 | ||
670 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (500) | +3:14:57 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:21:12 | ||
671 | Omega Belgium (767) | +3:15:12 | Addiers Chris | 1:24:16 | ||
672 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (807) | +3:15:22 | Juha Korpio | 1:15:41 | ||
673 | Olarin Omat Pojat (556) | +3:15:29 | Jarmo Mäki | 1:15:55 | ||
674 | Rasti E4 3 (630) | +3:15:32 | Pasi Sormunen | 1:22:22 | ||
675 | Turengin Sarastus (479) | +3:15:43 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:28:58 | ||
676 | Kangasniemen Kalske (383) | +3:15:45 | Hannu Varkoi | 1:18:22 | ||
677 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1165) | +3:15:47 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:20:21 | ||
678 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (789) | +3:15:52 | Jorma Nevala | 1:15:25 | ||
679 | OK Reftele (935) | +3:15:54 | Linda Skog | 1:31:36 | ||
680 | OK Kolmården 2 (580) | +3:15:55 | Jimmy Dahl | 1:12:10 | ||
681 | Wonkamiehet (945) | +3:16:00 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:23:47 | ||
682 | Team Icebug 2 (328) | +3:16:05 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:51:46 | ||
683 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (719) | +3:16:17 | Timo Aalto | 1:29:36 | ||
684 | Omega 2 (1190) | +3:16:20 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:06:37 | ||
685 | Imatran Passipojat (473) | +3:16:21 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:20:01 | ||
686 | Östmarka OK (364) | +3:16:25 | Halvard Kväna | 1:25:59 | ||
687 | Kaakon Eranto (677) | +3:16:25 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:04:45 | ||
688 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (332) | +3:16:32 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:17:33 | ||
689 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (701) | +3:16:40 | Reijo Haaja | 1:04:45 | ||
690 | Petolintu (695) | +3:16:45 | Tero Jyrhämä | 1:30:04 | ||
691 | Pihkaniskat 2 (386) | +3:16:55 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:46:21 | ||
692 | Kevytrakennemiehet (1115) | +3:17:37 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:21:47 | ||
693 | OK Raseborg 5 (1254) | +3:18:32 | Jan Täppinen | 1:16:36 | ||
694 | Raisu Lumous (510) | +3:18:38 | Kari Reini | 58:29 | ||
695 | Laihian Luja 2 (850) | +3:19:11 | Pentti Kamila | 1:20:16 | ||
696 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (773) | +3:19:33 | Lassi Keinonen | 1:25:29 | ||
697 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1279) | +3:19:35 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:17:54 | ||
698 | Konneveeltä! (1528) | +3:19:44 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:32:42 | ||
699 | OK Terjärv (512) | +3:19:46 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:28:12 | ||
700 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1446) | +3:20:02 | Timo Mulari | 1:47:36 | ||
701 | Kannuksen Ura (583) | +3:20:07 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:18:18 | ||
702 | Rastivarsat 5 (798) | +3:20:07 | Antti Vesamäki | 1:22:51 | ||
703 | Mile-Sport (722) | +3:20:10 | Timofey Suratov | 1:07:34 | ||
704 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (928) | +3:20:19 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:25:15 | ||
705 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (810) | +3:20:21 | Ismo Rajala | 1:12:58 | ||
706 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1001) | +3:20:26 | Vesa Hursti | 1:34:18 | ||
707 | Korkeekotaniemi (933) | +3:20:29 | Timo Pulkki | 1:50:28 | ||
708 | Laitasaaren Veto (747) | +3:20:31 | Jouko Karppinen | 1:20:47 | ||
709 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (839) | +3:20:35 | Antero Karvinen | 1:21:45 | ||
710 | Sippurasti 3 (606) | +3:20:37 | Tero Suutari | 58:02 | ||
711 | Cargotec (1416) | +3:20:43 | Alexander Guslin | 1:39:39 | ||
712 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (775) | +3:20:44 | Pekka Jaakola | 1:34:18 | ||
713 | Delta 7 (753) | +3:20:45 | Kai Kujala | 1:25:17 | ||
714 | IK Falken (515) | +3:20:48 | Jan Lindfors | 1:20:36 | ||
715 | Modum OL 2 (379) | +3:20:51 | Niklas Grönhovd | 1:32:31 | ||
716 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (495) | +3:20:54 | Kalle Kuusik | 1:22:05 | ||
717 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (567) | +3:20:56 | Eero Pakarinen | 1:55:22 | ||
718 | Bona Fide (581) | +3:21:11 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:19:10 | ||
719 | Rastikarhut 2 (1079) | +3:21:11 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:18:00 | ||
720 | Onego (441) | +3:21:13 | Yaroslav Zdradovskiy | 1:18:12 | ||
721 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (538) | +3:21:19 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:26:05 | ||
722 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (953) | +3:21:19 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:30:58 | ||
723 | Kiisseli.Com (801) | +3:21:23 | Olli Lehtisalo | 1:20:40 | ||
724 | Tierps SOK (1017) | +3:21:57 | Arne Eriksson | 1:11:20 | ||
725 | Delta 10 (1316) | +3:22:20 | Jarmo Tukiainen | 1:13:48 | ||
726 | Turun Visat (691) | +3:22:34 | Reijo Orrensalo | 1:49:22 | ||
727 | Hernemäen Porina (862) | +3:22:39 | Antto Kulmala | 1:34:47 | ||
728 | Köntit (863) | +3:22:43 | Teppo Moisio | 1:26:22 | ||
729 | Panssariprikaati (1519) | +3:22:44 | Janne Kananen | 1:36:16 | ||
730 | Kustavin Ahto (1366) | +3:22:51 | Vlatislav Sebasta | 1:28:14 | ||
731 | 86. Kadettikurssi (725) | +3:22:54 | Paavo Väisänen | 1:28:41 | ||
732 | Karjalan Prikaati (1388) | +3:22:58 | Jari Vuorijärvi | 1:30:18 | ||
733 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (517) | +3:23:01 | Janne Filpus | 1:22:19 | ||
734 | VIGA 2 (1285) | +3:23:14 | Juris Zarins | 1:01:38 | ||
735 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (454) | +3:23:15 | Pauli Tilvis | 1:48:21 | ||
736 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (957) | +3:23:17 | Mika Nokelainen | 1:23:06 | ||
737 | Team Tommila (820) | +3:23:20 | Lasse Tommila | 1:21:53 | ||
738 | Akilles OK 2 (678) | +3:23:43 | Terese Hagman | 1:24:19 | ||
739 | Palo-88 (994) | +3:24:05 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:24:07 | ||
740 | Sievin Sisu (689) | +3:24:13 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:28:53 | ||
741 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (758) | +3:24:17 | Pauli Harju | 1:25:47 | ||
742 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1050) | +3:24:29 | Jukka Haaramo | 1:53:05 | ||
743 | IFK Moras OK 4 (1322) | +3:24:34 | Erik Wadman | 1:22:33 | ||
744 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1224) | +3:24:42 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:10:24 | ||
745 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1291) | +3:24:54 | Esko Linna | 1:10:06 | ||
746 | Maasotakoulu (640) | +3:25:03 | Juha Koskinen | 1:24:21 | ||
747 | Rasti-Perniö (832) | +3:25:45 | Niilo Tuominen | 1:46:25 | ||
748 | Sotkamon Jymy (337) | +3:26:19 | Antti Hiironen | 1:27:40 | ||
749 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1271) | +3:26:24 | Janne Vepsäläinen | 1:35:53 | ||
750 | Alahärmän Kisa (827) | +3:26:36 | Roope Näsi | 1:32:01 | ||
751 | Haukijahtaajat (470) | +3:27:49 | Harri Salminen | 1:05:42 | ||
752 | OK Pölva Kobras (459) | +3:27:50 | Pear Post | 1:14:45 | ||
753 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (879) | +3:28:56 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 1:18:48 | ||
754 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1503) | +3:29:02 | Hannu Kastarinen | 1:54:51 | ||
755 | OK Denseln 4 (919) | +3:29:03 | Arne Andersson | 1:23:33 | ||
756 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (608) | +3:29:04 | Ari Anttonen | 1:48:00 | ||
757 | Karstulan Kiva (1066) | +3:29:18 | SEPPO POIKONEN | 1:23:26 | ||
758 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (483) | +3:29:19 | Petteri Pirinen | 1:25:13 | ||
759 | Keravan Kaupunki (1405) | +3:31:24 | Ossi Honkasalo | 2:21:20 | ||
760 | Kerkesix (837) | +3:32:16 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:21:34 | ||
761 | Almby IK (633) | +3:32:24 | Håkan Svensson | 1:54:44 | ||
762 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1032) | +3:32:28 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:13:46 | ||
763 | Kääk (900) | +3:32:33 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:18:05 | ||
764 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1164) | +3:32:51 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:27:02 | ||
765 | RAE ROK (505) | +3:32:58 | Tönis Haldna | 1:27:08 | ||
766 | Njurunda OK (617) | +3:33:10 | Sten-Åke Vedin | 1:23:32 | ||
767 | Hirviveikot (891) | +3:33:11 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:38:44 | ||
768 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (809) | +3:33:17 | Juuso Välimaa | 1:28:43 | ||
769 | Suut Makiaks (1435) | +3:33:20 | Tapani Holmberg | 1:24:13 | ||
770 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (771) | +3:33:22 | Heikki Louhivaara | 1:19:39 | ||
771 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (979) | +3:33:24 | Lauri Roininen | 1:07:01 | ||
772 | Pihkaniskat 6 (959) | +3:33:32 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:15:37 | ||
773 | Hirvensalon Heitto (808) | +3:34:02 | Jyrki Viiri | 1:23:58 | ||
774 | Kangasala SK 3 (921) | +3:34:22 | Aimo Jussila | 1:33:44 | ||
775 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (1125) | +3:34:32 | Ivars Scerbickis | 1:14:13 | ||
776 | Salon Viesti (905) | +3:34:38 | Pertti Saarinen | 1:29:52 | ||
777 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1326) | +3:34:52 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:15:56 | ||
778 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1176) | +3:34:55 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:15:58 | ||
779 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (942) | +3:34:57 | Seppo Hyyppä | 1:24:41 | ||
780 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (690) | +3:34:59 | Zaxkrisson Mats | 1:09:43 | ||
781 | Esasähkö (772) | +3:34:59 | Olavi Vainikainen | 1:08:21 | ||
782 | Polar Electro (624) | +3:35:01 | Olli Nikkari | 1:20:40 | ||
783 | Team Torrkulla (1447) | +3:35:09 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:56:35 | ||
784 | Tampereen Yritys (756) | +3:35:10 | Jukka Leppänen | 2:03:10 | ||
785 | Nokia Roamers (688) | +3:36:28 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:24:38 | ||
786 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1359) | +3:36:32 | Jorma Väätäinen | 1:35:33 | ||
787 | Pihkaniskat 5 (760) | +3:36:34 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:27:11 | ||
788 | Espoon Akilles 2 (685) | +3:36:43 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 1:14:22 | ||
789 | Fujitsu (712) | +3:36:47 | Juha Selkämaa | 1:43:07 | ||
790 | FUR (1085) | +3:37:09 | Ari Kilpi | 1:27:36 | ||
791 | Endurance (748) | +3:37:12 | Jouni Holopainen | 1:28:00 | ||
792 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (706) | +3:37:17 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:27:44 | ||
793 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (377) | +3:37:23 | Georges Mahler | 1:19:34 | ||
794 | Annila (626) | +3:37:56 | Ilkka Annila | 1:32:41 | ||
795 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (939) | +3:38:27 | Veikko Långström | 1:24:03 | ||
796 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1106) | +3:38:52 | Mika Pukkinen | 1:36:58 | ||
797 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (1466) | +3:38:56 | Tapio Raittila | 1:36:41 | ||
798 | Someron Esa 2 (938) | +3:39:15 | Osmo Kiiski | 1:23:48 | ||
799 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (560) | +3:39:28 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:17:09 | ||
800 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (750) | +3:39:57 | Asko Brax | 1:48:49 | ||
801 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (781) | +3:39:58 | Matti Luuri | 1:12:22 | ||
802 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (908) | +3:40:25 | TUOMO KAKKOLA | 1:55:33 | ||
803 | Mona OK (759) | +3:40:54 | Juris Cebulis | 1:26:26 | ||
804 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (1499) | +3:41:07 | Esa Eteläaho | 2:14:20 | ||
805 | Metsäliitto Jyväskylä piiri (1355) | +3:41:14 | Pasi Kiviluoma | 2:06:22 | ||
806 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1341) | +3:41:27 | Harri Kuosa | 1:17:48 | ||
807 | Koukut (584) | +3:41:55 | Marika Karjalainen | 1:28:51 | ||
808 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (682) | +3:41:56 | Tuomo Koskinen | 1:17:37 | ||
809 | Akustin perikunta (1157) | +3:41:56 | Mikko Piispa | 1:03:45 | ||
810 | Rasti 88 2 (714) | +3:42:01 | Juha Pullinen | 1:09:19 | ||
811 | OK M.A.R.U (344) | +3:42:02 | Vermo Siim | 1:15:57 | ||
812 | Pihkaniskat 4 (639) | +3:42:05 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:31:57 | ||
813 | OP-Pohjola 1 (913) | +3:42:25 | Veikko Karhulahti | 1:36:52 | ||
814 | Yläneen Kiri (1069) | +3:42:34 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:56:18 | ||
815 | Atria (557) | +3:42:39 | Esko Lehtiniemi | 1:15:06 | ||
816 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (595) | +3:43:37 | Risto Hietanen | 1:14:33 | ||
817 | Närpes OK 2 (604) | +3:43:40 | Viljam Grahn | 1:09:45 | ||
818 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1297) | +3:43:46 | Milan Kopp | 1:16:24 | ||
819 | Kangasala SK 7 (508) | +3:44:29 | Telkkä Pönttö | 1:13:12 | ||
820 | Löytänen Rastit (1495) | +3:44:34 | Nils Jansson | 1:37:32 | ||
821 | Medeina 2 (1284) | +3:44:36 | Justas Misiunas | 1:03:32 | ||
822 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (527) | +3:44:45 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:18:29 | ||
823 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1023) | +3:45:29 | Mikko Saleva | 1:46:07 | ||
824 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (818) | +3:45:35 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:10:18 | ||
825 | Krabbelaget (562) | +3:45:44 | John Olav Alvsvåg | 1:19:36 | ||
826 | Turun Tiemiehet (893) | +3:45:48 | Jorma Seppänen | 1:31:31 | ||
827 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1132) | +3:46:00 | Jyrki Jaakonsaari | 1:39:51 | ||
828 | Suosmeren Salpa (916) | +3:46:04 | Petri Ahokas | 1:27:16 | ||
829 | Mesikämmenet (568) | +3:47:23 | Harri Pättikangas | 1:34:42 | ||
830 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1175) | +3:47:45 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 1:56:58 | ||
831 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (731) | +3:47:54 | Aimo Kvick | 1:34:53 | ||
832 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1008) | +3:47:57 | Kari Vanhala | 1:52:49 | ||
833 | Absoluuttinen Massa (1512) | +3:48:00 | Mirka Tepponen | 1:42:08 | ||
834 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (696) | +3:48:18 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:45:07 | ||
835 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (665) | +3:48:26 | Topi Soikeli | 1:04:34 | ||
836 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (993) | +3:49:50 | Sakari Kekki | 1:35:58 | ||
837 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1268) | +3:50:22 | Imants Caklis | 1:28:45 | ||
838 | Kaukaan Lyly (709) | +3:50:27 | Petteri Keijonen | 1:40:58 | ||
839 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (679) | +3:50:45 | Kari Virtanen | 1:56:48 | ||
840 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (989) | +3:50:49 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:20:14 | ||
841 | Rejlers (1104) | +3:51:00 | Erkki Silander | 1:18:49 | ||
842 | SK Mortis Attendo (652) | +3:51:01 | Heikki Pärssinen | 1:20:16 | ||
843 | Lapin Safarit (716) | +3:51:19 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:33:32 | ||
844 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1046) | +3:51:20 | Paavo Valkonen | 1:23:49 | ||
845 | Hal Bro (1460) | +3:51:23 | Mika Yli-Pentilä | 1:33:20 | ||
846 | Nousiaisten Alku (838) | +3:51:27 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:21:12 | ||
847 | OK77 5 (963) | +3:52:27 | Roope Summanen | 1:27:18 | ||
848 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1424) | +3:52:40 | Tiina Rekola | 1:48:12 | ||
849 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (958) | +3:53:09 | Olli Pasi | 1:28:35 | ||
850 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (885) | +3:53:15 | Aaro Oksanen | 1:47:19 | ||
851 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (587) | +3:53:21 | Lylykorpi Pekka | 1:21:38 | ||
852 | Skattkärrs IF (602) | +3:53:28 | Jan Ekberg | 1:23:45 | ||
853 | OK Flygpojkarna (603) | +3:53:46 | Arthur Vuola | 1:27:23 | ||
854 | Lapua-ketjut (1211) | +3:53:50 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:27:30 | ||
855 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1317) | +3:54:20 | Aki Saranen | 1:00:21 | ||
856 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1335) | +3:54:29 | Mette Petersson | 1:14:39 | ||
857 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (930) | +3:54:37 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:27:05 | ||
858 | Pummin Suunta (1139) | +3:54:46 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:40:29 | ||
859 | Mesikämmenet 3 (802) | +3:54:57 | Klaus Oesch | 1:20:39 | ||
860 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +3:55:00 | Tapio Tiura | 1:23:15 | ||
861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (793) | +3:55:05 | Risto Hakio | 1:20:25 | ||
862 | Ruutiukot (1058) | +3:55:07 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:48:38 | ||
863 | Halsuan Toivo (755) | +3:55:12 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:33:30 | ||
864 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1304) | +3:55:13 | Kimmo Hytönen | 57:37 | ||
865 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (365) | +3:55:22 | Kari Viinanen | 1:48:13 | ||
866 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1081) | +3:56:31 | Rauno Raitanen | 1:23:04 | ||
867 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (509) | +3:56:36 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 1:07:33 | ||
868 | Juuan Jänne (669) | +3:56:38 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:19:13 | ||
869 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (795) | +3:56:40 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 1:42:08 | ||
870 | IF Brahe 4 (1269) | +3:56:42 | Jan Ehnvall | 2:05:04 | ||
871 | Bristol OK (537) | +3:56:46 | Mark Saunders | 1:06:37 | ||
872 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (796) | +3:56:47 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:15:19 | ||
873 | 007Hyyppä (974) | +3:56:58 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:26:06 | ||
874 | Pioneerivoimaa RUK 3 (1425) | +3:57:39 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 1:20:31 | ||
875 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +3:57:52 | Martti Joutsen | 1:43:34 | ||
876 | OK77 3 (949) | +3:57:56 | Oscar Lindholm | 1:27:24 | ||
877 | OK West (826) | +3:58:01 | Toomas Teekel | 1:33:11 | ||
878 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1136) | +3:58:11 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:27:23 | ||
879 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (752) | +3:58:19 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:43:53 | ||
880 | FTA 2 (934) | +3:58:50 | Anna Harju | 1:04:21 | ||
881 | Perhon Kiri (478) | +3:59:51 | Tapio Alanko | 1:20:34 | ||
882 | OK Lalle (720) | +3:59:55 | Magnus Göras | 55:32 | ||
883 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (972) | +4:00:16 | Esa Repo | 1:26:30 | ||
884 | Serla NE (875) | +4:00:35 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:38:31 | ||
885 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +4:00:39 | Vähävihu Harri | 2:09:19 | ||
886 | AS Wassuttajat (1354) | +4:00:47 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:31:19 | ||
887 | Liperin Taimi 2 (926) | +4:00:49 | Kari Laaninen | 1:32:42 | ||
888 | OK Raseborg 4 (855) | +4:01:12 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:20:45 | ||
889 | Lahden Kaleva (513) | +4:01:16 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:48:20 | ||
890 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1202) | +4:01:18 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:19:51 | ||
891 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (487) | +4:01:40 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 2:13:43 | ||
892 | Suunta Jurva 4 (896) | +4:01:42 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:53:19 | ||
893 | Porvoon Urheilijat (915) | +4:01:43 | Reijo Nokelainen | 1:13:56 | ||
894 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (674) | +4:01:46 | Matti Suutari | 1:23:46 | ||
895 | Teuvan Rivakka (486) | +4:01:53 | Ilari Hakamäki | 1:22:55 | ||
896 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1088) | +4:01:53 | Teijo Sirniö | 2:03:05 | ||
897 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1351) | +4:01:59 | Antti Aakko | 1:47:30 | ||
898 | Kangasala SK 5 (889) | +4:02:10 | Markku Niemi | 1:29:31 | ||
899 | Karjaan Ura (937) | +4:02:44 | Elias Lehto | 1:16:00 | ||
900 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (815) | +4:02:50 | Jussi Tolonen | 1:29:15 | ||
901 | Auran Vannas (631) | +4:02:56 | Jukka Nurmi | 1:30:56 | ||
902 | Rapalan Kunto (672) | +4:02:57 | Veli-Matti Paananen | 1:33:10 | ||
903 | Kemira Vastus (947) | +4:03:01 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 2:03:58 | ||
904 | Metsäklusteri (684) | +4:03:13 | Esko Laitinen | 1:22:51 | ||
905 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (950) | +4:03:20 | Jussi Hakalahti | 1:51:15 | ||
906 | Nordea Urheilu (1102) | +4:03:47 | Mika Jalamo | 1:14:13 | ||
907 | Turun Yliopisto (790) | +4:03:48 | Timo Oksa | 1:27:46 | ||
908 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:03:49 | Juha Saloheimo | 1:31:22 | ||
909 | Team Mäyräkoira (1078) | +4:03:55 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:33:52 | ||
910 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (854) | +4:03:57 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:22:40 | ||
911 | Vaalan Karhu (474) | +4:04:01 | Jorma Salminen | 1:37:23 | ||
912 | Turun NMKY 2 (867) | +4:04:44 | Joose Pohjanen | 1:15:21 | ||
913 | OK Milan (902) | +4:04:52 | Vidfelt Martin | 1:25:01 | ||
914 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1347) | +4:04:53 | Osmo Harju | 1:42:10 | ||
915 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1082) | +4:05:00 | Seppo Riippi | 1:30:29 | ||
916 | Suomenlahden Meripuolustusa (1493) | +4:05:03 | Jukka Reinikainen | 1:10:04 | ||
917 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1427) | +4:05:12 | Heikki Hokkanen | 1:42:48 | ||
918 | Eksymä 360 (1057) | +4:05:14 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:50:34 | ||
919 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (835) | +4:05:15 | Seppo Sorri | 1:38:27 | ||
920 | Nilsiän Nujakka (558) | +4:05:24 | Matti Väänänen | 1:31:01 | ||
921 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (878) | +4:05:37 | Raimo Sundström | 1:35:40 | ||
922 | Kiskon Kiskojat (877) | +4:06:06 | Jouko Jokinen | 1:34:20 | ||
923 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (734) | +4:06:23 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 1:54:01 | ||
924 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (586) | +4:06:26 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:35:56 | ||
925 | Buildercom (1100) | +4:06:53 | Riku Iisakka | 1:12:50 | ||
926 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (874) | +4:06:56 | Timo Mattila | 1:27:31 | ||
927 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (778) | +4:07:03 | Leo Virolainen | 1:32:25 | ||
928 | Rastivarsat 6 (588) | +4:07:07 | Mikko Juhola | 1:06:53 | ||
929 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1114) | +4:07:08 | Jorma Kampman | 1:35:56 | ||
930 | Konneveden Urheilijat (780) | +4:07:52 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 1:33:16 | ||
931 | Koovee 6 (1541) | +4:07:53 | Antti Välkki | 1:18:22 | ||
932 | SportOne (1421) | +4:07:57 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:34:16 | ||
933 | Eka Chemicals (1020) | +4:08:04 | Jarkko Aarrekorpi | 1:13:02 | ||
934 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (882) | +4:08:11 | Timo Huovila | 1:12:43 | ||
935 | KK team Pohjalainen (730) | +4:08:24 | Sven Eriksson | 1:28:52 | ||
936 | OK Botnia 4 (1248) | +4:08:25 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:35:36 | ||
937 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (545) | +4:08:35 | Jere Pantsar | 1:55:13 | ||
938 | Paimion Rasti 5 (761) | +4:08:38 | Jouko Havia | 1:21:23 | ||
939 | Pihkaniskat 8 (836) | +4:08:42 | Esko Virtanen | 1:28:28 | ||
940 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1030) | +4:08:43 | Pekka Räikkönen | 1:32:08 | ||
941 | Lappeen Siniset (800) | +4:08:44 | Antti Kohonen | 1:51:41 | ||
942 | SPYMS (981) | +4:08:46 | Timo Virtanen | 1:24:36 | ||
943 | Makulansuon TUPArit (845) | +4:08:48 | Klemola Jyrki | 1:24:53 | ||
944 | Kops (1412) | +4:08:51 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:38:10 | ||
945 | Cage (1389) | +4:08:54 | Tuomo Vuorinen | 1:38:52 | ||
946 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1250) | +4:09:17 | Harri Takkumäki | 1:11:02 | ||
947 | Someron Esa (571) | +4:09:23 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:26:03 | ||
948 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1155) | +4:09:27 | Ensio Parviainen | 1:37:50 | ||
949 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (883) | +4:09:34 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:39:27 | ||
950 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +4:09:35 | Matias Törmänen | 1:41:30 | ||
951 | ABB Marine (927) | +4:09:36 | Marko Seppä | 2:16:54 | ||
952 | Tyrwään Woima (1415) | +4:09:36 | Riku Metsälä | 1:41:24 | ||
953 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1471) | +4:09:38 | Jake Ihalainen | 1:35:17 | ||
954 | Kaskein Kannot (985) | +4:09:39 | Juho Markku | 1:36:38 | ||
955 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (911) | +4:09:48 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:43:38 | ||
956 | Pahaiset Villit (1382) | +4:10:10 | Simon Ollus | 1:06:57 | ||
957 | Viestirykmentti 2 (1524) | +4:10:14 | Veli-Matti Pesola | 1:22:41 | ||
958 | IF Femman 3 (852) | +4:10:30 | Torvald Haldin | 1:15:26 | ||
959 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (966) | +4:11:00 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 1:19:58 | ||
960 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (614) | +4:11:02 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:29:56 | ||
961 | Maasillat (1477) | +4:11:07 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:42:01 | ||
962 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (848) | +4:11:08 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:26:36 | ||
963 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (738) | +4:11:15 | Antti Saarnio | 1:33:35 | ||
964 | Riihon ukk 2 (638) | +4:11:21 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:56:58 | ||
965 | Verttuun Namika 2 (951) | +4:11:33 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:07:27 | ||
966 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1200) | +4:11:33 | Pekka Heikura | 1:39:09 | ||
967 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1029) | +4:11:38 | Veijo Puhjo | 2:01:31 | ||
968 | SKK-Dynamo (967) | +4:11:40 | Markku Riittinen | 1:32:39 | ||
969 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1002) | +4:11:44 | Pentti Vaittinen | 1:26:40 | ||
970 | OLG Pfäffikon (161) | +4:12:17 | Hansjörg Rutz | 1:25:59 | ||
971 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1103) | +4:12:23 | Janne Pellinen | 1:27:27 | ||
972 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +4:12:27 | Tero Laurila | 1:59:09 | ||
973 | Team Proxion (822) | +4:12:38 | Jukka Ylönen | 1:40:30 | ||
974 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (890) | +4:13:05 | Sami Niemensivu | 1:30:45 | ||
975 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1302) | +4:13:11 | Patrick Walder | 1:01:07 | ||
976 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1174) | +4:13:17 | ARTO HAUTALA | 1:53:59 | ||
977 | Agrimarket (1381) | +4:13:39 | Juha Nurmiainen | 1:21:09 | ||
978 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (918) | +4:13:39 | Heikki Pelli | 1:39:24 | ||
979 | Urjalan Urheilijat (715) | +4:14:32 | Sauli Pohjamies | 1:40:18 | ||
980 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1473) | +4:14:51 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen | 2:27:57 | ||
981 | Klyftamo 2 (1334) | +4:14:52 | Claes-Smurten Elgiganten | 1:26:08 | ||
982 | Puolangan Ryhti (1037) | +4:15:00 | Jarmo Huovinen | 1:13:50 | ||
983 | Oulun Raksa (579) | +4:15:04 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:40:28 | ||
984 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1091) | +4:15:42 | Tapani Vuorenpää | 1:15:04 | ||
985 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1112) | +4:15:49 | Unto Kervinen | 1:17:55 | ||
986 | COB Catalunya 2 (1196) | +4:15:51 | Vicenc Clarena | 1:16:46 | ||
987 | OK Botnia 3 (618) | +4:15:56 | Christoffer Westman | 1:30:09 | ||
988 | Sienet (1374) | +4:16:19 | Markku Niemi | 1:57:53 | ||
989 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1216) | +4:16:27 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:57:37 | ||
990 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (849) | +4:16:30 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:46:47 | ||
991 | Metsän Pojat (1061) | +4:16:40 | Matti Laitinen | 1:37:50 | ||
992 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +4:17:01 | Seppo Salmela | 1:38:55 | ||
993 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1167) | +4:17:15 | Timo Halla-aho | 1:26:54 | ||
994 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (540) | +4:17:38 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:29:54 | ||
995 | Salon Vilpas (853) | +4:17:43 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:23:48 | ||
996 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (956) | +4:17:45 | Myllymäki Kari | 1:51:30 | ||
997 | Olavin Rasti 3 (468) | +4:17:48 | Reijo Lahtinen | 2:05:21 | ||
998 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (821) | +4:17:53 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:22:52 | ||
999 | Laineman pojat (1452) | +4:18:07 | Matti Lainema | 1:37:48 | ||
1000 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (668) | +4:20:46 | Juha Mikkola | 1:39:21 | ||
1001 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (627) | +4:21:02 | Lauri Vilhunen | 1:21:34 | ||
1002 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +4:21:03 | Pekka Raula | 1:10:05 | ||
1003 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +4:21:16 | Mikko Rontu | 2:17:05 | ||
1004 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1009) | +4:21:50 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:36:10 | ||
1005 | Rastihaukat 2 (1004) | +4:21:59 | Kauko Saaristo | 1:42:23 | ||
1006 | Isojoen Urheilijat (982) | +4:22:10 | Jukkatapio Laine | 2:24:52 | ||
1007 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1246) | +4:22:12 | Ari Havo | 1:54:03 | ||
1008 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1133) | +4:24:14 | Miro Ahlfors | 1:35:15 | ||
1009 | Virnumitovi (1459) | +4:24:16 | Matti Leppänen | 1:34:11 | ||
1010 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (676) | +4:24:17 | Antti Tuuppa | 1:35:00 | ||
1011 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (555) | +4:24:19 | Toni Anttila | 1:12:31 | ||
1012 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +4:24:31 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:32:52 | ||
1013 | Suunta Jurva 3 (817) | +4:24:34 | Lasse Peltola | 1:23:18 | ||
1014 | Suunta Jurva 2 (819) | +4:24:35 | Veijo Koski | 1:23:22 | ||
1015 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +4:24:37 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:29:11 | ||
1016 | Valtra (1523) | +4:24:38 | Antero Pellinen | 1:38:55 | ||
1017 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +4:24:53 | Pia Virta | 1:38:42 | ||
1018 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (436) | +4:25:40 | Kari Vierikko | 1:48:42 | ||
1019 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +4:26:29 | Jussi Niemi-Nikkola | 1:47:04 | ||
1020 | A. Ahlström (700) | +4:26:56 | Timo Viinamäki | 1:32:33 | ||
1021 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +4:26:57 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:12:45 | ||
1022 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +4:27:33 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:25:25 | ||
1023 | Steinkjer OK (430) | +4:27:39 | Rolf Karset | 1:46:06 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1540) | +4:28:08 | Jorma Viitala | 1:48:39 | ||
1025 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +4:28:34 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:34:43 | ||
1026 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1257) | +4:28:54 | Markku Vulli | 1:37:12 | ||
1027 | OK Lundo (999) | +4:29:01 | Ilkka Kari | 1:56:26 | ||
1028 | John Deere (1097) | +4:29:14 | Tero Järvinen | 1:17:37 | ||
1029 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +4:29:22 | Antti Jokinen | 1:30:26 | ||
1030 | Elioni Spordiklubi (792) | +4:29:41 | Kristjan Maade | 1:47:35 | ||
1031 | Espoon Suunta 9 (776) | +4:29:50 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:42:30 | ||
1032 | Linnankiertäjät (1089) | +4:30:09 | Pertti Torstila | 1:32:55 | ||
1033 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +4:30:09 | Elina Kotajärvi | 1:40:23 | ||
1034 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1043) | +4:30:12 | Juha Sundelin | 1:45:36 | ||
1035 | Seitsemän pummia (1186) | +4:30:12 | Sakari Vanhanen | 1:48:45 | ||
1036 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1192) | +4:30:12 | Markku Virtanen | 1:30:28 | ||
1037 | SK Erämaja -50 (1385) | +4:30:15 | Henna Erämaja | 1:41:15 | ||
1038 | Krabbelaget 2 (1332) | +4:30:32 | Per Vold | 1:40:31 | ||
1039 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (787) | +4:30:43 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:28:24 | ||
1040 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1189) | +4:31:58 | Juhani Perkkiö | 1:52:33 | ||
1041 | LOHIRA (1430) | +4:32:22 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:48:15 | ||
1042 | team keisanen (765) | +4:32:32 | Olli Keisanen | 1:22:08 | ||
1043 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +4:32:37 | Markku Galkin | 1:31:27 | ||
1044 | Hippos Hurricanes (816) | +4:32:45 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:37:37 | ||
1045 | Hönöt SK (901) | +4:32:52 | Pekka Snåre | 1:49:54 | ||
1046 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +4:33:00 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:22:58 | ||
1047 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1260) | +4:33:05 | Mikko Suntioinen | 1:39:18 | ||
1048 | Finnmap 2 (1147) | +4:33:05 | Timo Alatalo | 1:20:06 | ||
1049 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +4:33:09 | Jani Kaski | 1:38:28 | ||
1050 | OK Kampen Revisited (871) | +4:33:11 | Kari Laitinen | 1:32:44 | ||
1051 | Tervakosken UA (996) | +4:33:22 | Per Lindberg | 1:39:28 | ||
1052 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (968) | +4:33:37 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:48:03 | ||
1053 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +4:34:31 | Sami Elomaa | 1:40:05 | ||
1054 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1333) | +4:34:49 | Raimo Siltala | 1:31:57 | ||
1055 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +4:35:09 | Jussi Rajamäki | 1:43:01 | ||
1056 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +4:35:18 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:42:49 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +4:36:13 | Jorma Helin | 1:33:15 | ||
1058 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1187) | +4:36:15 | Kalevi Salminen | 1:31:45 | ||
1059 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +4:36:17 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:32:59 | ||
1060 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +4:36:26 | Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen | 1:46:23 | ||
1061 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +4:36:58 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:47:40 | ||
1062 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (514) | +4:36:59 | Matti Tulla | 1:28:29 | ||
1063 | Delta 6 (777) | +4:37:04 | Aku Nikander | 1:51:02 | ||
1064 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +4:37:30 | Mikko Eronen | 1:22:07 | ||
1065 | South London Orienteers (387) | +4:37:51 | Leakey Alan | 1:25:29 | ||
1066 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +4:37:53 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 1:25:13 | ||
1067 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +4:38:01 | Hannu Reiman | 1:34:33 | ||
1068 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +4:38:39 | Jani Asukas | 2:00:29 | ||
1069 | Lounapartio (1159) | +4:40:03 | Petri Kovacs | 1:42:45 | ||
1070 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +4:40:09 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:33:44 | ||
1071 | Rasti 88 3 (1128) | +4:40:14 | Hannu Sirkiä | 1:56:01 | ||
1072 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +4:40:25 | Janne Roininen | 1:44:33 | ||
1073 | Kiimingin Virkut (671) | +4:40:39 | Mikko Väisänen | 2:22:08 | ||
1074 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +4:41:00 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 1:45:55 | ||
1075 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1298) | +4:41:02 | Manne Jormalainen | 1:46:04 | ||
1076 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +4:41:09 | Timo Käyrä | 1:29:43 | ||
1077 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +4:41:11 | Tuukka Ahtola | 1:40:44 | ||
1078 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (570) | +4:41:23 | Pyry Laine | 1:41:36 | ||
1079 | Vika Suunta (899) | +4:41:26 | Vesa Laakso | 2:19:08 | ||
1080 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +4:41:26 | Risto Lassila | 1:57:13 | ||
1081 | Pikku Hukat (561) | +4:41:29 | Volker Naulin | 1:58:41 | ||
1082 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +4:41:37 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:47:43 | ||
1083 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +4:41:48 | Juha Suikkanen | 1:42:40 | ||
1084 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +4:41:56 | Simo Mattila | 1:35:14 | ||
1085 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +4:42:04 | Petri Golgi | 2:06:08 | ||
1086 | OK Gulfstream 3 (964) | +4:42:30 | Mikhail Solodeynikov | 1:30:00 | ||
1087 | Östmarka OK 2 (1324) | +4:42:33 | Hans Hansen | 1:24:28 | ||
1088 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +4:42:48 | Joonas Pakkala | 2:00:44 | ||
1089 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +4:42:48 | Kari Ala-Honkola | 2:05:20 | ||
1090 | OMG (1404) | +4:42:51 | Erkki Santapakka | 2:03:14 | ||
1091 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +4:42:53 | Kari Niemi | 2:03:21 | ||
1092 | Puijon Pojat (1072) | +4:42:54 | Martti Vanala | 1:57:15 | ||
1093 | Montun Uho (1408) | +4:42:57 | Risto Walden | 2:05:34 | ||
1094 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1320) | +4:43:00 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:03:19 | ||
1095 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +4:43:09 | Peter Skoglund | 1:57:28 | ||
1096 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +4:43:13 | Mikko Kiviluoma | 2:33:14 | ||
1097 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (708) | +4:43:13 | Kari Puurunen | 1:46:24 | ||
1098 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +4:43:55 | Jarno Virtanen | 1:15:12 | ||
1099 | Maarian Mahti 2 (488) | +4:43:57 | Juhani Jokinen | 1:18:57 | ||
1100 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +4:44:01 | Seppo Kuoppala | 1:40:47 | ||
1101 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +4:45:38 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:59:52 | ||
1102 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +4:45:40 | Jyrki Annala | 2:05:11 | ||
1103 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +4:45:58 | Tuomas Mustapää | 1:59:45 | ||
1104 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +4:46:06 | Joni Puolanto | 2:05:47 | ||
1105 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +4:46:17 | Leons Pelna | 1:50:29 | ||
1106 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +4:46:34 | Asko Lindholm | 2:13:30 | ||
1107 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +4:46:50 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:11:13 | ||
1108 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1060) | +4:46:53 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:40:28 | ||
1109 | Lappeen Riento 3 (358) | +4:47:10 | Joonas Korpela | 1:57:10 | ||
1110 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +4:48:27 | Timo Haataja | 1:56:01 | ||
1111 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +4:48:35 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:26:57 | ||
1112 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +4:48:39 | Roger Wickholm | 1:43:58 | ||
1113 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +4:48:43 | Ernst von Rappeln | 1:26:54 | ||
1114 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +4:48:46 | Olev Sepp | 2:16:36 | ||
1115 | Solf IK (262) | +4:48:55 | Kenneth Nygård | 2:02:32 | ||
1116 | 2Einsteins (749) | +4:48:56 | Eero Viikki | 2:16:57 | ||
1117 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +4:49:23 | Anton Sulkula | 2:16:09 | ||
1118 | Thinkers (1173) | +4:49:29 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:04:55 | ||
1119 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +4:49:47 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:00:23 | ||
1120 | IK Örnen (423) | +4:50:11 | Timo Lukkarinen | 1:52:00 | ||
1121 | Navi 5 (395) | +4:50:39 | Kari Pajunen | 1:34:16 | ||
1122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +4:51:31 | Mauno Suominen | 1:41:22 | ||
1123 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +4:52:50 | Einar Berglund | 1:57:21 | ||
1124 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +4:53:09 | Marko Volotinen | 1:29:50 | ||
1125 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +4:53:31 | Aulis Heiskanen | 2:06:13 | ||
1126 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +4:53:41 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:52:17 | ||
1127 | Datactica (699) | +4:53:47 | Markus Vuolahti | 1:42:08 | ||
1128 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +4:53:58 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:33:47 | ||
1129 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +4:54:16 | Mika Immo | 1:38:06 | ||
1130 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +4:54:24 | Tom Uusmaa | 1:41:14 | ||
1131 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +4:54:32 | Jan Arhippainen | 1:30:16 | ||
1132 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +4:56:06 | Tapio Irri | 2:11:27 | ||
1133 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +4:56:08 | Veli-Matti Väärälä | 1:44:18 | ||
1134 | Contact force (1215) | +4:56:39 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:43:12 | ||
1135 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +4:56:44 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:38:40 | ||
1136 | Destia (1096) | +4:57:09 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 1:39:24 | ||
1137 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +4:57:17 | Vesa Koskiaho | 1:50:25 | ||
1138 | Tamrock (697) | +4:57:50 | Pertti Puro | 1:07:50 | ||
1139 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +4:58:03 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:17:32 | ||
1140 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +4:58:14 | Olli Humpila | 1:23:27 | ||
1141 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +4:58:47 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:44:30 | ||
1142 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +4:58:47 | Raimo Nissi | 1:22:34 | ||
1143 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +4:58:51 | Veneranda Nalivaiko | 1:42:54 | ||
1144 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +4:58:56 | Jorma Nieminen | 1:28:14 | ||
1145 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +4:59:39 | Olli Ormio | 1:21:42 | ||
1146 | Navi 4 (261) | +4:59:57 | Jukka Pöyry | 2:02:26 | ||
1147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +4:59:59 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:30:14 | ||
1148 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +5:00:04 | Juha Laaksonen | 1:57:09 | ||
1149 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +5:00:17 | Juha Marjala | 2:17:08 | ||
1150 | Nordkalk (1213) | +5:00:38 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:48:33 | ||
1151 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +5:00:46 | Timo Järvenpää | 1:41:44 | ||
1152 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +5:01:23 | Renne Tergujeff | 1:25:38 | ||
1153 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +5:02:29 | Timo Lauttamus | 2:24:15 | ||
1154 | ME Pummit (987) | +5:02:29 | Risto Putila | 1:41:38 | ||
1155 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +5:02:32 | Janika Uotila | 2:12:23 | ||
1156 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +5:02:37 | Jarkko Aro | 2:16:27 | ||
1157 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +5:03:25 | Satu Wirkkala | 1:53:23 | ||
1158 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1180) | +5:03:28 | Kari Aho | 1:40:52 | ||
1159 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +5:03:47 | Sampsa Lindroos | 1:48:44 | ||
1160 | OK Alehof (920) | +5:05:56 | Mats Phersson | 2:09:48 | ||
1161 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +5:06:02 | Kalle Savo | 1:52:02 | ||
1162 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +5:06:29 | Lasse Ruotsala | 1:37:05 | ||
1163 | PYVMM (1520) | +5:07:08 | Olli Virkkala | 1:40:43 | ||
1164 | AS Skinnarila (1456) | +5:07:16 | Risto Tapanen | 1:51:02 | ||
1165 | ABB SK (1518) | +5:09:22 | Aki Kulmala | 1:59:40 | ||
1166 | Kilpparit (1198) | +5:09:28 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:47:08 | ||
1167 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +5:10:20 | Tuomo Heinonen | 1:23:56 | ||
1168 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +5:12:25 | Iiro Saarlo | 1:45:18 | ||
1169 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +5:13:28 | Bo-Gustaf Franzen | 1:54:11 | ||
1170 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +5:13:38 | Vesa Jokela | 1:55:10 | ||
1171 | WIO Team (1178) | +5:14:08 | Tero Rantala | 1:53:36 | ||
1172 | Ruohoset (1554) | +5:14:42 | Kalle Ruohonen | 2:19:46 | ||
1173 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +5:14:54 | Heikki Turunen | 2:09:18 | ||
1174 | Kotipojat (1214) | +5:15:03 | Emmi Rautkylä | 1:48:33 | ||
1175 | MX (1440) | +5:15:49 | Markus Rytömaa | 2:09:13 | ||
1176 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +5:16:12 | Jarkko Koistinen | 3:14:05 | ||
1177 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +5:16:15 | Petri Ruohonen | 1:51:13 | ||
1178 | FTA (1007) | +5:16:38 | Pyry Tapio | 1:11:07 | ||
1179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +5:18:08 | Jouko Henriksson | 2:12:40 | ||
1180 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +5:18:32 | Antti Annala | 1:50:17 | ||
1181 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +5:18:33 | Seppo Lehtonen | 2:20:28 | ||
1182 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +5:18:35 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:50:23 | ||
1183 | SukK 83 (841) | +5:18:38 | Antti Koivisto | 2:04:19 | ||
1184 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +5:20:16 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:33:59 | ||
1185 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +5:21:23 | Timo Peltonen | 1:15:25 | ||
1186 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +5:22:03 | Ahti Kinnula | 2:07:01 | ||
1187 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +5:22:27 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:38:18 | ||
1188 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +5:22:30 | Seppo Pirtttinen | 1:36:00 | ||
1189 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +5:22:32 | Petri Puranen | 2:05:39 | ||
1190 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +5:22:52 | Jukka Luukko | 1:41:28 | ||
1191 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +5:22:55 | Jouni Hämäläinen | 1:44:42 | ||
1192 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +5:23:04 | Juha Niemimaa | 2:03:49 | ||
1193 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +5:23:28 | Markku Louhi | 2:06:04 | ||
1194 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +5:24:09 | Juho Kalkela | 2:32:01 | ||
1195 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +5:24:55 | Matias Kainu | 1:59:43 | ||
1196 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +5:25:00 | Raimo Junnikkala | 1:53:33 | ||
1197 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +5:25:20 | Jouko Lipsonen | 1:29:55 | ||
1198 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +5:26:47 | Tarmo Pätsi | 2:26:23 | ||
1199 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +5:27:10 | Janne Iltanen | 2:25:51 | ||
1200 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +5:28:16 | Veli Pohja | 1:21:32 | ||
1201 | Powerfinn (1241) | +5:28:18 | Jorma Laine | 1:59:29 | ||
1202 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +5:28:24 | Pyry Tuuppa | 1:44:51 | ||
1203 | Asla 4 (1410) | +5:28:28 | Matti Antola | 2:10:10 | ||
1204 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (1378) | +5:28:37 | Ilkka Korhonen | 2:05:59 | ||
1205 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +5:28:56 | Juhani Lehto | 1:22:04 | ||
1206 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +5:29:46 | Pekka Santanen | 2:16:24 | ||
1207 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +5:30:09 | Tero Pelkonen | 2:13:56 | ||
1208 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +5:31:02 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:35:37 | ||
1209 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +5:31:24 | Immo Mikkonen | 2:17:16 | ||
1210 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +5:31:28 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:08:41 | ||
1211 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +5:31:28 | Aino Sihvola | 1:55:13 | ||
1212 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +5:32:15 | Heikki Kauppinen | 2:32:52 | ||
1213 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +5:33:02 | Alpo Nisula | 1:31:48 | ||
1214 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +5:33:09 | Mikko Liski | 1:31:50 | ||
1215 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +5:34:25 | Kai Lepistö | 2:10:58 | ||
1216 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +5:35:16 | Kauko Salonen | 1:21:01 | ||
1217 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +5:35:58 | Arto Toivonen | 1:28:41 | ||
1218 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +5:37:14 | Jarno Tolonen | 1:42:43 | ||
1219 | Seittemän Miestä (1393) | +5:37:36 | Saara Aho | 1:34:08 | ||
1220 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +5:37:57 | Matti Puranen | 1:39:22 | ||
1221 | Sonkajärven Pahka 5 (1336) | +5:38:46 | Olavi Lehto | 2:11:38 | ||
1222 | Santen (1379) | +5:38:49 | Juha Vaani | 1:41:50 | ||
1223 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +5:38:51 | Risto Lindberg | 1:49:37 | ||
1224 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +5:39:05 | Marko Siitari | 1:58:41 | ||
1225 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +5:39:14 | Henri Lerssi | 2:18:05 | ||
1226 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +5:39:35 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:25:20 | ||
1227 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +5:39:37 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:42:41 | ||
1228 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (943) | +5:39:40 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:51:21 | ||
1229 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +5:39:54 | Jukka Koljonen | 1:27:01 | ||
1230 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +5:40:01 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 3:32:49 | ||
1231 | OK77 6 (1223) | +5:40:22 | Robert Weiss | 1:39:12 | ||
1232 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +5:42:29 | Jukka Vapanen | 1:41:12 | ||
1233 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +5:42:35 | Laura Leppälä | 1:36:26 | ||
1234 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +5:42:53 | Martins Ansonskis | 1:28:30 | ||
1235 | Temmi 98 (881) | +5:43:27 | Juho Kähkönen | 1:19:39 | ||
1236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1538) | +5:43:30 | Eero Ollikainen | 2:49:28 | ||
1237 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +5:43:35 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:57:05 | ||
1238 | Horman Boys (1482) | +5:44:17 | Veikko Kähkölä | 1:57:29 | ||
1239 | Ok 7-up (1467) | +5:44:21 | Jukka-Pekka Syvälahti | 1:48:00 | ||
1240 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +5:45:05 | Ilkka Sirjonen | 1:34:47 | ||
1241 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +5:45:54 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:47:27 | ||
1242 | LSSLEOPOS (1373) | +5:45:57 | Simo Hautala | 1:43:19 | ||
1243 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +5:45:57 | Sakari Smeds | 1:46:50 | ||
1244 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +5:46:00 | Ossi Mauno | 1:36:20 | ||
1245 | Muuramen Rasti (1062) | +5:46:19 | Heikki Rusko | 1:20:05 | ||
1246 | Tupakkiaron Ponnistus (1502) | +5:46:23 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:40:36 | ||
1247 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +5:46:25 | Erkki Lax | 1:36:06 | ||
1248 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +5:46:42 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:26:53 | ||
1249 | Navi 7 (1272) | +5:48:46 | Jouko Hujala | 1:45:41 | ||
1250 | Econocap (1264) | +5:48:47 | Teemu Kaattari | 1:53:39 | ||
1251 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +5:49:06 | Heikki Tilander | 1:45:53 | ||
1252 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +5:49:10 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:36:52 | ||
1253 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +5:49:56 | Simo Luoma | 1:35:53 | ||
1254 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1339) | +5:50:03 | Sauli Kallio | 1:35:32 | ||
1255 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +5:50:12 | Touko Vainio-Kaila | 2:14:07 | ||
1256 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +5:50:29 | Ilpo Vuori | 1:34:58 | ||
1257 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +5:50:42 | Kari Ovaskainen | 1:53:04 | ||
1258 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1307) | +5:51:47 | Rami Hietanen | 2:08:01 | ||
1259 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +5:51:55 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:25:12 | ||
1260 | Sports by LUT (1077) | +5:55:11 | Esko Lahdenperä | 1:54:28 | ||
1261 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1485) | +5:55:28 | Antti Karhunen | 2:20:01 | ||
1262 | VTT (1137) | +6:01:10 | Niklas von Weymarn | 1:55:23 | ||
1263 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (977) | +6:02:55 | Tarja Turkulainen | 2:05:14 | ||
1264 | UPM Raflatac (1193) | +6:02:56 | Kimmo Kurkinen | 2:06:51 | ||
1265 | Kelpo Maisterit (1127) | +6:03:02 | Markku Rusanen | 2:37:02 | ||
1266 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +6:04:40 | Jonne Holmberg | 1:36:36 | ||
1267 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1514) | +6:06:00 | Tapani Nisonen | 1:52:49 | ||
1268 | PorTu (1166) | +6:06:10 | Tanja Sihvo | 1:48:38 | ||
1269 | Hiisirasti 7 (1309) | +6:06:14 | Hannu Nikula | 2:11:17 | ||
1270 | Littoisten Partabooat (1101) | +6:06:14 | Ilkka Riikonen | 1:59:05 | ||
1271 | Oulun Reipas (1277) | +6:06:51 | Ari Roppola | 1:56:05 | ||
1272 | Akilles OK 3 (1087) | +6:06:59 | Börje Alden | 1:25:42 | ||
1273 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1149) | +6:07:20 | Oiva Jaakola | 2:08:49 | ||
1274 | Sonkajärven Pahka 4 (1314) | +6:07:44 | Miikka Hourula | 1:44:04 | ||
1275 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1105) | +6:12:18 | Kari Launis | 2:24:25 | ||
1276 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1134) | +6:12:49 | Pilvi Kattainen | 1:39:44 | ||
1277 | Retuperän WBK (1229) | +6:13:11 | Arto Kettula | 1:38:23 | ||
1278 | Louhelan Woima (842) | +6:13:24 | Ari Korpelainen | 2:26:43 | ||
1279 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1201) | +6:13:28 | Arvo Tuominen | 2:05:03 | ||
1280 | Övertorneå IF (1068) | +6:14:15 | Olle Dahlhägg | 1:30:54 | ||
1281 | Skien OK 2 (1306) | +6:16:10 | Martin Laurantsen | 2:35:53 | ||
1282 | OK Orvand 2 (1047) | +6:16:13 | Heino Rebane | 2:52:14 | ||
1283 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1225) | +6:16:49 | Erkki Pulli | 2:50:42 | ||
1284 | Polunpolkijat (1449) | +6:18:43 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:12:43 | ||
1285 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1143) | +6:20:56 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:07:58 | ||
1286 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1182) | +6:21:14 | Mika Mänty | 1:38:05 | ||
1287 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (931) | +6:22:01 | Jorma Välisaari | 1:54:38 | ||
1288 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1169) | +6:22:09 | Antti Mikkola | 1:54:54 | ||
1289 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1218) | +6:22:17 | Jarmo Toivanen | 1:57:06 | ||
1290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1148) | +6:22:29 | Teemu Ikonen | 2:10:33 | ||
1291 | ATC EFHK (1429) | +6:22:32 | Matti Vanha-Aho | 2:07:09 | ||
1292 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (886) | +6:23:00 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:36:40 | ||
1293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1343) | +6:23:13 | Juho Mäkinen | 2:18:33 | ||
1294 | Someron Esa 3 (1234) | +6:23:51 | Janne Noki | 1:52:20 | ||
1295 | Basware (1208) | +6:24:51 | Johanna Rantala | 2:15:39 | ||
1296 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1468) | +6:25:39 | Kimmo Huhta | 1:42:09 | ||
1297 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1035) | +6:25:54 | Kari Kivelä | 1:45:54 | ||
1298 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1129) | +6:26:03 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:13:22 | ||
1299 | OC Toffee 2 (1419) | +6:26:04 | Mika Korkeamäki | 2:15:36 | ||
1300 | Hirviveikot 2 (1036) | +6:27:03 | Janne Inkinen | 2:21:09 | ||
1301 | Nabla (1204) | +6:27:05 | Perttu Markula | 2:14:11 | ||
1302 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1436) | +6:27:14 | Arto Isomäki | 2:14:42 | ||
1303 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1197) | +6:27:26 | Eero Siitonen | 1:45:41 | ||
1304 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1438) | +6:28:01 | Samuel Aulanko | 2:04:03 | ||
1305 | Soilikin Suunta (1232) | +6:31:02 | Kimmo Saarinen | 2:25:28 | ||
1306 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1188) | +6:31:35 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:26:41 | ||
1307 | COB Catalunya (814) | +6:32:34 | Aleix Canudas | 1:46:15 | ||
1308 | OK Ostrobotnia (1015) | +6:34:27 | Janne Pasanen | 2:37:14 | ||
1309 | Suunta 2000 2 (1151) | +6:34:39 | Sakari Särkinen | 1:41:11 | ||
1310 | Lahnakosken Peto (1420) | +6:35:01 | Markku Kivelä | 2:08:19 | ||
1311 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3 (1231) | +6:35:57 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:56:34 | ||
1312 | Tuuripellet (1479) | +6:39:38 | Timo Ryytty | 1:56:21 | ||
1313 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1256) | +6:41:28 | Erkki Raittila | 2:31:55 | ||
1314 | Vuorenveikot (1455) | +6:42:15 | Mikko Lyijynen | 2:18:39 | ||
1315 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1321) | +6:44:55 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:45:13 | ||
1316 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1113) | +6:44:57 | Risto Norema | 2:34:31 | ||
1317 | Onninen (1439) | +6:45:17 | Hannu Halme | 2:30:47 | ||
1318 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1422) | +6:47:52 | Hannu Brusila | 1:49:23 | ||
1319 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1442) | +6:49:29 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 2:46:19 | ||
1320 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1144) | +6:56:04 | Matti Lehtinen | 2:13:54 | ||
1321 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1083) | +6:56:11 | Antti Rantamäki | 1:32:11 | ||
1322 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1045) | +6:56:23 | Paavo Pystynen | 1:56:31 | ||
1323 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1154) | +6:56:58 | Sergey Gorodilov | 2:15:01 | ||
1324 | LostBoys (1245) | +6:58:21 | Sami Luukkainen | 2:16:21 | ||
1325 | MAP Medical Technologies (897) | +7:02:35 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 2:02:21 | ||
1326 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1156) | +7:02:35 | Arvo Olkkonen | 3:01:43 | ||
1327 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +7:04:18 | Teemu Jussinmäki | 2:11:44 | ||
1328 | Alajärven Ankkurit 4 (1153) | +7:05:49 | Martti Matintupa | 1:56:31 | ||
1329 | Keski-Uusimaa team (1350) | +7:08:52 | Antti Markkola | 1:50:54 | ||
1330 | Viimeinen Rasti (1357) | +7:09:12 | Isto Kukkonen | 2:07:37 | ||
1331 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1399) | +7:10:58 | Jorma Niskanen | 2:10:57 | ||
1332 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1212) | +7:15:43 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:46:21 | ||
1333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1172) | +7:18:52 | Hannu Salo | 1:47:16 | ||
1334 | CSC (973) | +7:19:35 | Petri Nikunen | 2:27:55 | ||
1335 | Navi 8 (1548) | +7:20:01 | Esa Summanen | 1:51:06 | ||
1336 | RC Eemeli 2 (1489) | +7:23:35 | Sami Poikonen | 2:05:23 | ||
1337 | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (1417) | +7:24:28 | Lauri Hallamäki | 2:11:13 | ||
1338 | TosiPahaRasti (1458) | +7:26:25 | Mikko Porma | 2:44:34 | ||
1339 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1510) | +7:26:36 | Hannu Hilke | 1:46:54 | ||
1340 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1496) | +7:27:10 | Aki Onatsu | 2:10:43 | ||
1341 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1160) | +7:27:22 | Harri Liikanen | 2:32:12 | ||
1342 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (791) | +7:27:24 | Timo Suhonen | 1:57:34 | ||
1343 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1161) | +7:33:49 | Pekka Syväterä | 2:25:23 | ||
1344 | Ekarmaakk (1371) | +7:35:37 | Jyrki Kosonen | 1:56:31 | ||
1345 | Iisu / Perämeren Rasti 2 (859) | +7:43:24 | Matti Haatainen | 2:36:40 | ||
1346 | Suuntahukat (1368) | +7:43:45 | Samuli Laita | 1:39:01 | ||
1347 | Mäki-Lohiluoma (1513) | +7:47:41 | Pauli Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:39:26 | ||
1348 | Rasti-Hukat (1162) | +7:55:10 | Laura Pihko | 2:05:32 | ||
1349 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1384) | +7:55:56 | Jouni Pollari | 1:53:46 | ||
1350 | Keffin suunnistajat (1433) | +8:01:39 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:37:39 | ||
1351 | BSC (375) | +8:02:06 | Lajos Somogyi | 1:58:50 | ||
1352 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1545) | +8:06:09 | Jari Koivisto | 3:26:57 | ||
1353 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1033) | +8:06:11 | Topias Tamminen | 2:07:51 | ||
1354 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1525) | +8:06:31 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:57:24 | ||
1355 | Rastisudit (1411) | +8:08:03 | Timo Laakso | 2:37:40 | ||
1356 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1131) | +8:12:08 | Pasi Toivonen | 2:00:33 | ||
1357 | Ericsson SK 3 (1494) | +8:13:46 | Markus Prosch | 2:56:00 | ||
1358 | EläMys (1475) | +8:14:05 | Pentti Laaksonen | 3:16:19 | ||
1359 | IF Brahe 5 (1500) | +8:17:36 | Seppo Salomäki | 1:25:56 | ||
1360 | Hiisirasti 5 (1227) | +8:22:52 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 1:44:16 | ||
1361 | Neliveto (1418) | +8:23:00 | Johanna Krappe | 2:08:05 | ||
1362 | Hämeen Eksyilijät (1370) | +8:27:03 | Timo Niemi | 2:56:16 | ||
1363 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1337) | +8:36:22 | Rasmus Salo | 2:10:27 | ||
1364 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1474) | +8:47:25 | Jori Leskelä | 2:45:29 | ||
1365 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1226) | +8:47:45 | Eero Lehmusvaara | 2:07:00 | ||
1366 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1375) | +8:53:13 | Sarang Thombre | 4:07:56 | ||
1367 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1511) | +8:55:18 | Tuomas Miromäki | 2:56:01 | ||
1368 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1403) | +8:58:37 | Ari Vesola | 3:27:52 | ||
1369 | never lost (1487) | +8:59:24 | Micke Kass | 2:56:30 | ||
1370 | Outamo Team (1431) | +9:06:06 | Sari Kosonen | 3:06:50 | ||
1371 | Turun Sinikotkat (1526) | +9:07:06 | Lauri Luoto | 1:52:29 | ||
1372 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1531) | +9:09:56 | Petri Autero | 2:45:24 | ||
1373 | Globetrotters (1522) | +9:17:53 | Timo Nuutinen | 2:36:12 | ||
1374 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1242) | +9:39:18 | Jouko Jalarvo | 1:54:21 | ||
1375 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1124) | +9:50:46 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:43:43 | ||
1376 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1497) | +10:08:10 | Tommy Vuorio | 1:47:47 | ||
1377 | Teepakki (1217) | +10:17:23 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 3:40:46 | ||
1378 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1556) | +10:39:25 | Suvi Koivu | 3:28:55 | ||
1379 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1261) | +10:40:08 | Reino Lehtimäki | 3:28:01 | ||
1380 | Jouluksi kotiin (1457) | +10:43:47 | Pertti Kaihari | 3:40:49 | ||
1381 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 4 (1387) | +10:58:10 | Petri Siivonen | 2:37:34 | ||
1382 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1395) | +10:58:51 | Marja-Liisa Vuorio | 2:47:02 | ||
1383 | Reginon Vangit (1414) | +10:59:22 | Jukka Heikkinen | 2:31:20 | ||
1384 | Heltech (1266) | +11:17:31 | Antti Maijala | 2:45:21 |