Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (3) | 5:48:16 | Mats Haldin | 49:18 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (11) | +11:13 | Juha Sorvisto | 51:45 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +12:37 | Philippe Adamski | 49:44 | ||
4 | Lynx (25) | +12:47 | Aapo Leskinen | 51:26 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (5) | +15:58 | Tuomas Mattila | 51:43 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (28) | +16:45 | Elmeri Vähänen | 48:33 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +16:55 | Aleksei Sidorov | 54:25 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +18:14 | Klaus Schgaguler | 58:50 | ||
9 | OK Linne (13) | +19:14 | Albin Ridefelt | 54:17 | ||
10 | Halden SK 2 (23) | +20:32 | Björn Eriksen | 52:35 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +21:56 | Sami Hämälistö | 59:51 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (67) | +23:52 | Benno Schuler | 55:31 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (16) | +24:31 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 50:11 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (4) | +24:50 | Martin Larsson | 56:49 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (129) | +26:54 | Martin Hoset | 58:28 | ||
16 | Raumar O-lag (48) | +27:08 | Eirik Hovind | 53:25 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (35) | +27:38 | Roman Efimov | 51:53 | ||
18 | MS Parma (34) | +28:31 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:00:07 | ||
19 | Delta (7) | +29:27 | Matti Kivelä | 1:00:23 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (40) | +29:42 | Mats Hellstadius | 54:59 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (32) | +30:14 | Philipp Sauter | 51:44 | ||
22 | OK Orient (26) | +30:27 | Mikael Fabritius | 54:35 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (12) | +32:08 | Jegor Kostylev | 56:31 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +32:28 | Vegard Danielsen | 52:16 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (54) | +32:57 | Severi Kymäläinen | 55:53 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (29) | +33:48 | Andreas Mueller | 1:06:04 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +33:51 | David Lingfors | 1:06:52 | ||
28 | OK Orion (8) | +36:18 | Yuri Omelchenko | 53:15 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (6) | +36:45 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:00:01 | ||
30 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +38:59 | Esko Ylikangas | 57:16 | ||
31 | OK Denseln (20) | +40:15 | Lucas Basset | 53:24 | ||
32 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (65) | +40:46 | Bernt Björnsgaard | 53:49 | ||
33 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (58) | +41:01 | Jari Liuha | 1:02:15 | ||
34 | NTNUI (30) | +42:20 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 57:29 | ||
35 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (94) | +42:24 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:00:52 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (57) | +42:36 | Anders Hedman | 58:01 | ||
37 | Vänersborgs SK (93) | +43:43 | Simon Sanderi | 1:06:22 | ||
38 | Gävle OK (56) | +44:26 | Anton Tynong | 54:36 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (64) | +46:20 | David Gottfridsson | 58:25 | ||
40 | Anttolan Urheilijat (147) | +47:34 | Anssi Muikku | 1:11:48 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (37) | +47:59 | Oskar Carlborg | 54:45 | ||
42 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (14) | +48:00 | Rickard Ohlsson | 59:35 | ||
43 | Rehns BK (31) | +48:26 | Eduard Smehlik | 55:59 | ||
44 | Wing OK (19) | +49:15 | Bjugan Mathias | 56:14 | ||
45 | Scotland (63) | +51:14 | Murray Strain | 57:35 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (55) | +51:57 | Toni Hartvik | 58:15 | ||
47 | Järla IF OK (42) | +54:32 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:00:55 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (164) | +55:03 | Tobias Henriksson | 58:09 | ||
49 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +55:23 | Mandus Ridefelt | 1:09:51 | ||
50 | South Yorkshire (1110) | +56:10 | Ralph Street | 1:03:53 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +58:05 | Martin Regborn | 55:44 | ||
52 | Ulricehamns OK (47) | +59:22 | Christian Arnesson | 1:23:28 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (27) | +59:24 | Fredrik Weihard | 1:05:39 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (104) | +1:01:09 | Lars Aurebekk | 1:06:15 | ||
55 | Leksands OK (10) | +1:02:25 | Greger Tysk | 1:03:30 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (33) | +1:03:14 | Andreas Kraas | 1:06:27 | ||
57 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (85) | +1:03:40 | Jonas Nyberg | 1:01:58 | ||
58 | Frol IL (91) | +1:03:44 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 1:05:07 | ||
59 | Kongsberg OL (138) | +1:04:11 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:01:00 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (51) | +1:04:12 | Sören Lösch | 56:23 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +1:04:24 | Rikard Claesson | 53:13 | ||
62 | Halden SK 3 (157) | +1:04:26 | Pekka Itävuo | 52:51 | ||
63 | Delta 2 (92) | +1:04:34 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:06:54 | ||
64 | Ärla IF (109) | +1:04:46 | Patrik Lind | 1:03:18 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (97) | +1:04:53 | Emil Svensk | 59:44 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (43) | +1:06:30 | Aapo Laiho | 1:04:05 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (86) | +1:07:08 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:02:08 | ||
68 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (169) | +1:08:10 | Petri Rintala | 57:28 | ||
69 | Vetelin Urheilijat (150) | +1:08:30 | Sami Finnilä | 1:29:42 | ||
70 | Täby OK (121) | +1:09:04 | Robert Johansson | 1:11:53 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +1:10:34 | Teemu Karjalainen | 57:28 | ||
72 | IGTISA (38) | +1:10:36 | Donatas Mickus | 1:09:06 | ||
73 | IFK Moras OK 2 (71) | +1:10:49 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:00:00 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:11:35 | Egil Edvardsen | 1:00:51 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti 2 (106) | +1:11:47 | Olli Väätäinen | 57:18 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (53) | +1:11:52 | Antti Kuusela | 1:00:36 | ||
77 | Ås-UMB orientering (84) | +1:11:54 | Ivar Maalen | 1:05:30 | ||
78 | Tullinge SK (95) | +1:11:56 | Björn Normark | 1:00:10 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (60) | +1:12:54 | Anders Bögevig | 1:17:48 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1534) | +1:15:03 | Morku Bujordet | 1:20:17 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (98) | +1:17:41 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:01:07 | ||
82 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (49) | +1:17:49 | Mika Hämälistö | 1:03:02 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (72) | +1:17:54 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:07:02 | ||
84 | Koovee (180) | +1:18:36 | Jyri Rantala | 1:04:39 | ||
85 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (142) | +1:19:27 | Hans Christian Meen | 1:17:35 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (59) | +1:19:43 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:10:32 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:19:47 | Timo Savelainen | 1:18:09 | ||
88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (68) | +1:19:59 | Antti Örn | 1:02:40 | ||
89 | KFUM Örebro OK (78) | +1:21:10 | Daniel Nordström | 1:04:05 | ||
90 | OK Triangeln (100) | +1:23:25 | Sixten Sild | 1:03:30 | ||
91 | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:24:57 | Jari Lepo | 1:08:18 | ||
92 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (120) | +1:25:22 | Mikael Jansson | 1:03:04 | ||
93 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (126) | +1:26:39 | Miika Korppi | 1:16:21 | ||
94 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +1:28:38 | Anders Hederskog | 1:14:59 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (160) | +1:28:45 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:02:36 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (77) | +1:30:22 | Markus Ståhl | 1:00:56 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (62) | +1:30:46 | Matti Saari | 1:17:43 | ||
98 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (81) | +1:31:34 | Janne Keisanen | 58:05 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (146) | +1:31:37 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:10:03 | ||
100 | IF Femman (80) | +1:32:24 | Mathias Hall | 1:01:13 | ||
101 | OK77 (162) | +1:32:36 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:15:12 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (114) | +1:34:09 | Tommi Peltonen | 1:17:04 | ||
103 | OK Skogshjortarna (173) | +1:34:30 | Lars Björking | 1:23:00 | ||
104 | Koovee 2 (110) | +1:34:33 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:01:41 | ||
105 | Siilin Rasti (115) | +1:35:05 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:12:54 | ||
106 | Delta 3 (70) | +1:35:27 | Petri Forsman | 58:34 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (111) | +1:35:57 | Antti Nurminen | 1:15:32 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (221) | +1:36:04 | Jesse Martelius | 1:07:24 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +1:36:25 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:05:08 | ||
110 | Nydalens SK (50) | +1:36:35 | Johan Michelsen | 59:18 | ||
111 | Järla IF OK 2 (166) | +1:37:15 | David Healy | 1:07:08 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (155) | +1:37:24 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 56:41 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +1:37:28 | Karo Saarinen | 1:04:35 | ||
114 | Ex-Legends (393) | +1:37:56 | Juha Malinen | 1:05:16 | ||
115 | Nyköpings OK (154) | +1:38:18 | Erik Pettersson | 1:15:52 | ||
116 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:39:04 | Leif Ena | 1:19:30 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 3 (1265) | +1:39:21 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:10:48 | ||
118 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (250) | +1:41:15 | Asko Nykänen | 1:07:59 | ||
119 | IFK Umeå (41) | +1:42:43 | Jan Johansson | 1:02:22 | ||
120 | SKM! (66) | +1:42:59 | Mercedes Mati Tiit | 1:03:35 | ||
121 | Navi (52) | +1:43:13 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:07:40 | ||
122 | Nydalens SK 2 (127) | +1:43:41 | Anders B. Bjergaard | 58:12 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (159) | +1:44:36 | Paavo Rantala | 1:16:36 | ||
124 | Hammarby IF OF (130) | +1:45:04 | Mats Berg | 1:07:51 | ||
125 | Pihkaniskat (196) | +1:45:10 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:19:22 | ||
126 | Paimion Rasti 2 (149) | +1:45:48 | Henri Kalve | 1:08:55 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (208) | +1:46:41 | Tero Viljanen | 1:03:37 | ||
128 | Joutsenon Kullervo (197) | +1:47:38 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:11:03 | ||
129 | Hestra IF (79) | +1:48:00 | David Johansson | 1:11:11 | ||
130 | OK Orion 2 (122) | +1:48:44 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 1:11:59 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat (140) | +1:48:50 | Hannu Laiho | 1:04:00 | ||
132 | OK Orient 2 (202) | +1:48:52 | Marcus von Schoultz | 1:12:15 | ||
133 | Orienta Moscow Compass (445) | +1:49:38 | Aleksey Zotov | 1:10:58 | ||
134 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (200) | +1:49:41 | Santeri Kössi | 1:08:27 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (132) | +1:49:45 | Hirvonen Juha | 1:12:05 | ||
136 | Gustavsbergs OK (659) | +1:49:49 | Laurent Baumgartner | 1:09:53 | ||
137 | Broucci a Berusky (1005) | +1:49:54 | Jaroslav Vavra Jarinen | 1:19:02 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +1:51:12 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:30:40 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (87) | +1:51:43 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:08:36 | ||
140 | OK Skogsfalken (237) | +1:52:11 | Tobias Nilsson | 1:39:08 | ||
141 | Bredaryds SOK (148) | +1:52:14 | Per Sigvardsson | 1:32:39 | ||
142 | Linköpings OK 2 (333) | +1:52:34 | Jonas Baby Lundgren | 1:13:28 | ||
143 | Maarian Mahti (184) | +1:52:37 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:07:06 | ||
144 | OK Roslagen (152) | +1:53:26 | Ove Eriksson | 1:20:10 | ||
145 | NTNUI 3 (99) | +1:53:42 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:02:40 | ||
146 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (224) | +1:54:42 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:13:43 | ||
147 | IGTISA 2 (135) | +1:55:05 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:05:43 | ||
148 | IL Tyrving 2 (297) | +1:55:17 | Inge Gunnes | 1:16:09 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:55:22 | Gatis Caics | 1:02:17 | ||
150 | Sippurasti (131) | +1:55:25 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:27:18 | ||
151 | OK RSP (293) | +1:55:37 | Ivars Klavins | 1:09:18 | ||
152 | Finspångs SOK (1013) | +1:55:48 | Erik Ernstsson | 1:21:23 | ||
153 | Täby OK 2 (260) | +1:55:59 | Robin Westerlund | 1:10:32 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (315) | +1:56:17 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:20:37 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK (143) | +1:56:58 | Martin Ronning | 1:01:01 | ||
156 | Ylivieskan Kuula (145) | +1:56:59 | Juha Karstunen | 1:32:24 | ||
157 | OK Hällen 2 (286) | +1:57:14 | Magnus Andersson | 1:22:54 | ||
158 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (205) | +1:57:38 | Tore Eklund | 1:18:33 | ||
159 | Rasti-Pielinen (139) | +1:57:50 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:05:23 | ||
160 | Suunta-Sepot (211) | +1:58:04 | Jussi Seppä | 1:04:29 | ||
161 | Dalaportens OL (264) | +1:59:21 | Oskar Backlund | 1:30:39 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 4 (163) | +1:59:23 | Teemu Ternola | 1:23:35 | ||
163 | OK Denseln 3 (397) | +1:59:24 | Max Berggren | 1:17:53 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg (201) | +2:00:05 | Daniel Forsell | 1:10:46 | ||
165 | O-Ringen (301) | +2:00:12 | Thomas Ericsson | 1:11:05 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (153) | +2:00:18 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:15:30 | ||
167 | Omega (102) | +2:00:25 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:13:50 | ||
168 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (89) | +2:00:30 | Peter Juthberg | 1:14:59 | ||
169 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (209) | +2:00:34 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:15:33 | ||
170 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (368) | +2:00:40 | Niklas Cedstedt | 1:23:03 | ||
171 | Hellas (269) | +2:02:32 | Ivan Zuzov | 1:15:51 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1126) | +2:02:38 | Anders Juveli | 1:24:32 | ||
173 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (325) | +2:02:40 | Janne Kansonen | 1:15:13 | ||
174 | Olavin Rasti (165) | +2:02:46 | Antti Turkki | 1:07:44 | ||
175 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (258) | +2:03:07 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:46:26 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (189) | +2:03:10 | Emil Blomqvist | 1:16:52 | ||
177 | Lynx 3 (198) | +2:03:52 | Toni Mäntylä | 1:16:26 | ||
178 | OK Vilse 87 (529) | +2:05:20 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:09:37 | ||
179 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (74) | +2:06:13 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:19:47 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (190) | +2:06:23 | Tobias Forsn | 1:07:39 | ||
181 | Suomusjärven Sisu (291) | +2:06:52 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:09:19 | ||
182 | Ultra (158) | +2:07:44 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:20:56 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1195) | +2:08:26 | Oleg Popov | 1:16:15 | ||
184 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (112) | +2:08:36 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:11:40 | ||
185 | Nostars (381) | +2:08:36 | Juha Kauria | 1:08:07 | ||
186 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (235) | +2:10:33 | Joona Koistinen | 1:08:46 | ||
187 | Birkenes Grane (1094) | +2:11:05 | Gjermund Steinsland | 1:05:45 | ||
188 | Ålgård Orientering (168) | +2:11:43 | Odd Ivar Karlsen | 1:05:35 | ||
189 | IK Gandvik (276) | +2:11:47 | Staffan Ljungqvist | 1:31:27 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (407) | +2:11:47 | Henrik Villanen | 1:27:26 | ||
191 | Indre Östfold OK (172) | +2:12:09 | Thomas Bedin | 1:33:38 | ||
192 | Rånäs OK (404) | +2:12:16 | Roger Andersson | 1:13:46 | ||
193 | SK Vuoksi 2 (546) | +2:12:21 | Martin Richter | 1:25:46 | ||
194 | Köping-Kolsva OK (213) | +2:13:02 | Cristian Larsson | 1:20:05 | ||
195 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:15:04 | Antti Malm | 1:29:24 | ||
196 | Gjö-Vard O-lag (191) | +2:15:11 | Anders Bergum | 1:24:31 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (385) | +2:15:13 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:14:28 | ||
198 | Rasti E4 (231) | +2:15:29 | Konsta Mehto | 1:29:33 | ||
199 | Brownteam (309) | +2:15:31 | Krasimir Kolev | 1:38:06 | ||
200 | Haninge SOK (181) | +2:15:33 | Tobias Steen | 1:25:49 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |