< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Toimen Pojat (1220) | +5:06:13 | Aapo Rainio | 33:58 | ||
1002 | A. Ahlström (700) | +5:06:18 | Seppo Jukkola | 28:58 | ||
1003 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1445) | +5:06:20 | Ari Pullinen | 35:16 | ||
1004 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (840) | +5:06:25 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:12:28 | ||
1005 | Dirty Seven (1055) | +5:06:45 | Tommi Leander | 37:28 | ||
1006 | 30draugi.lv (504) | +5:07:11 | Juris Varess | 23:44 | ||
1007 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1184) | +5:07:58 | Mauno Autio | 35:47 | ||
1008 | AtolliKyyröset (870) | +5:08:53 | Martti Kyyrönen | 35:53 | ||
1009 | OK Lundo (999) | +5:09:13 | Einari Mattila | 44:00 | ||
1010 | Team Proxion (822) | +5:09:21 | Seppo Timoskainen | 43:44 | ||
1011 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1311) | +5:09:28 | Timo Koskinen | 43:00 | ||
1012 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1325) | +5:09:49 | Samuli Suoranta | 32:29 | ||
1013 | Bertelin pojat (1521) | +5:09:57 | Miika Veteläinen | 36:00 | ||
1014 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (576) | +5:10:15 | Kalle Häkkinen | 33:49 | ||
1015 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1067) | +5:10:24 | Lauri Laakso | 40:13 | ||
1016 | Kouvolan kaupunki (1349) | +5:10:36 | Pentti Torikka | 32:14 | ||
1017 | Kangasala SK 6 (1041) | +5:10:37 | Kari Moisander | 30:47 | ||
1018 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (334) | +5:10:47 | Jussi Kettunen | 32:43 | ||
1019 | Espoon Suunta 7 (998) | +5:11:01 | Pertti Simola | 45:57 | ||
1020 | Ilves-teatteri (1259) | +5:11:19 | Tero Nikkilä | 54:38 | ||
1021 | Lounapartio (1159) | +5:11:36 | Mikko Kytö | 35:14 | ||
1022 | Seitsemäs joki (1116) | +5:12:09 | Jukka Puhakka | 41:26 | ||
1023 | Kilon Miekka (1092) | +5:12:17 | Thomas Hellström | 37:11 | ||
1024 | Korpisoturit (1361) | +5:12:18 | Viskari Pertti | 1:16:50 | ||
1025 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1011) | +5:12:34 | Kari Grönroos | 58:23 | ||
1026 | Landis+Gyr (1018) | +5:12:44 | Risto Nieminen | 1:05:21 | ||
1027 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (270) | +5:12:49 | Arto Happo | 31:13 | ||
1028 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1044) | +5:12:51 | Pertti Sainio | 50:41 | ||
1029 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1052) | +5:13:02 | Jorma Kuparinen | 37:03 | ||
1030 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1191) | +5:13:23 | Tero Lindstedt | 32:46 | ||
1031 | Ramboll Finland (1391) | +5:13:56 | Raimo Kehusmaa | 34:05 | ||
1032 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1117) | +5:14:25 | Markku Holstila | 38:28 | ||
1033 | IK Örnen (423) | +5:14:40 | Anterus Puranen | 36:33 | ||
1034 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (764) | +5:14:47 | Jorma Mörsky | 37:43 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (992) | +5:14:51 | Jarmo Paikkala | 37:42 | ||
1036 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1207) | +5:15:45 | Jouko Koskialho | 35:24 | ||
1037 | Rasti E4 4 (904) | +5:15:46 | Jouko Pakarinen | 37:25 | ||
1038 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1095) | +5:15:57 | Pasi Saarela | 40:23 | ||
1039 | Team Gulo gulo (746) | +5:16:17 | Vesa Heikkola | 32:39 | ||
1040 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (864) | +5:16:42 | Markku Pelttari | 36:47 | ||
1041 | Altia Koskenkorva (1118) | +5:16:59 | Seija Sauru | 57:28 | ||
1042 | Rastiketut 3 (1065) | +5:17:05 | Risto Ilomäki | 57:03 | ||
1043 | Ryttylän Visa (1073) | +5:17:21 | Pekka Salonen | 41:58 | ||
1044 | Solf IK (262) | +5:17:22 | Jan Enegren | 32:58 | ||
1045 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (923) | +5:17:29 | Topias Siren | 38:55 | ||
1046 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1451) | +5:17:31 | Reeta Nurmi | 36:52 | ||
1047 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (823) | +5:17:45 | Keijo Jylhä | 32:49 | ||
1048 | Sorsa Team (1205) | +5:19:07 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 43:02 | ||
1049 | Datactica (699) | +5:19:39 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 31:41 | ||
1050 | Wärtsilä (1498) | +5:19:43 | Pekka Rainio | 50:57 | ||
1051 | Club Seven Solos (1551) | +5:20:46 | Timo Linden | 1:11:28 | ||
1052 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (804) | +5:21:17 | Jukka Vienonen | 39:39 | ||
1053 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1401) | +5:21:19 | Matti Antila | 40:48 | ||
1054 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +5:21:35 | Jonas Björkgård | 27:19 | ||
1055 | Rastivarsat 3 (941) | +5:21:46 | Harri Kettunen | 29:32 | ||
1056 | Futisforum2 (1409) | +5:21:47 | Peter Nena | 41:26 | ||
1057 | Mattersoft Oy (1470) | +5:22:04 | Heli Ketola | 27:24 | ||
1058 | Pellon Ponsi 4 (1315) | +5:22:21 | Mauri Huusko | 33:35 | ||
1059 | Stormi Adventure (718) | +5:22:33 | Mikael Lindroos | 46:26 | ||
1060 | John Deere (1097) | +5:23:06 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:04:03 | ||
1061 | Tamrock (697) | +5:23:11 | Pasi Julkunen | 31:29 | ||
1062 | OK RSP 3 (1237) | +5:23:11 | Fricis Pirtnieks | 32:31 | ||
1063 | Montun Uho (1408) | +5:23:40 | Jukka Keto | 39:38 | ||
1064 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1454) | +5:23:42 | Reijo Karjalainen | 1:01:08 | ||
1065 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1199) | +5:24:05 | Veikko Punkka | 46:33 | ||
1066 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1546) | +5:24:13 | Matti Pietinen | 34:48 | ||
1067 | Destia (1096) | +5:24:35 | Harri Orko | 32:47 | ||
1068 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1509) | +5:26:12 | Jarkko Pesonen | 42:05 | ||
1069 | Maarian Mahti 3 (986) | +5:26:25 | Risto Joonas | 34:14 | ||
1070 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1024) | +5:27:15 | Taisto Nieminen | 37:23 | ||
1071 | Golgin Laite (1476) | +5:27:22 | Kyösti Golgi | 52:18 | ||
1072 | RasTiimi 2 (961) | +5:27:23 | Joni Hämäläinen | 49:41 | ||
1073 | ME Pummit (987) | +5:27:35 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 32:41 | ||
1074 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1428) | +5:28:17 | Raimo Kokki | 45:19 | ||
1075 | Reaktor Innovations (1233) | +5:28:21 | Jussi Malinen | 48:17 | ||
1076 | Ericsson SK 2 (1053) | +5:28:51 | Harri Lehtomäki | 39:56 | ||
1077 | ABB SK (1518) | +5:29:08 | Marko Raatikainen | 30:01 | ||
1078 | Contact force (1215) | +5:30:05 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 40:16 | ||
1079 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1074) | +5:31:23 | Kimmo Elfving | 36:27 | ||
1080 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (687) | +5:31:54 | Anders Sjöholm | 41:50 | ||
1081 | Pihkaniskat 7 (788) | +5:32:26 | Heimo Jumppanen | 34:18 | ||
1082 | Sukk 84 (1362) | +5:32:28 | Tuomas Särkilahti | 43:55 | ||
1083 | Petolintu 2 (912) | +5:33:15 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 39:21 | ||
1084 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (924) | +5:33:27 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 37:59 | ||
1085 | Vika Suunta (899) | +5:33:56 | Antti Nyyssönen | 45:33 | ||
1086 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (1181) | +5:34:48 | Magnus Österlund | 39:30 | ||
1087 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1444) | +5:35:29 | Mikael Niku | 42:05 | ||
1088 | Avesta OK 3 (1330) | +5:35:57 | Emma Nyberg | 45:44 | ||
1089 | Kaukaa haettu (1491) | +5:36:15 | Kari Kaikkonen | 38:14 | ||
1090 | Navi 5 (395) | +5:36:47 | Jari Viljakainen | 49:13 | ||
1091 | FTA (1007) | +5:36:47 | Hanna Kangas | 29:05 | ||
1092 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 3 (1244) | +5:36:55 | Marko Välimäki | 38:38 | ||
1093 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1331) | +5:37:38 | Kaido Zimmer | 42:24 | ||
1094 | Lahden Taimi (1027) | +5:37:54 | Erkki Rope | 41:40 | ||
1095 | Navi 4 (261) | +5:38:03 | Risto Heikkinen | 43:47 | ||
1096 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1240) | +5:38:03 | Tero Mäkinen | 44:37 | ||
1097 | PYVMM (1520) | +5:38:09 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 34:57 | ||
1098 | OK Raseborg 6 (1308) | +5:39:31 | Kosti Piipponen | 25:55 | ||
1099 | Sinkki-Sepot (812) | +5:39:40 | Matti Linna | 31:19 | ||
1100 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1219) | +5:39:52 | Jarmo Kurppa | 44:20 | ||
1101 | Noin 10. Sulkapalloturnaus (1353) | +5:40:06 | Antti Pirttimäki | 42:00 | ||
1102 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 3 (1380) | +5:40:35 | Timo Muhonen | 47:59 | ||
1103 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (991) | +5:40:52 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 29:11 | ||
1104 | Kilpparit (1198) | +5:41:11 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 40:12 | ||
1105 | Kokousyhdistys (1462) | +5:41:24 | Heidi Lindewall | 42:02 | ||
1106 | Sonkajärven Pahka 3 (1276) | +5:42:39 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 28:57 | ||
1107 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1515) | +5:42:45 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 38:30 | ||
1108 | Perttelin Peikot (680) | +5:43:26 | Jukka Manner | 25:07 | ||
1109 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1206) | +5:44:08 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 34:00 | ||
1110 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1532) | +5:44:08 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 27:10 | ||
1111 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1122) | +5:44:09 | Annika Östman | 39:02 | ||
1112 | OK Alehof (920) | +5:44:15 | Kjell Thorberntsson | 40:18 | ||
1113 | OK Renen (1021) | +5:44:19 | Svartholm Robert | 39:40 | ||
1114 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (976) | +5:44:25 | Tuula Aho | 32:58 | ||
1115 | Kotipojat (1214) | +5:44:35 | Hanna Hovi | 36:54 | ||
1116 | SukK 83 (841) | +5:44:47 | Jouni Huvila | 32:53 | ||
1117 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (735) | +5:45:02 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 58:10 | ||
1118 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (988) | +5:45:10 | Vesa Blom | 29:19 | ||
1119 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1530) | +5:45:34 | Tuomas Nupponen | 36:16 | ||
1120 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1280) | +5:47:22 | Jarmo Korkeamäki | 32:55 | ||
1121 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (887) | +5:47:32 | Henry Lågland | 1:23:30 | ||
1122 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1099) | +5:48:28 | Sampo Jokinen | 39:35 | ||
1123 | Mhy Keskipohja (1203) | +5:49:04 | Erkki Turunen | 44:16 | ||
1124 | HeSeKeKo (1170) | +5:49:10 | Retu Niemi | 46:22 | ||
1125 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1158) | +5:49:35 | Ossi Palojärvi | 34:53 | ||
1126 | Thinkers (1173) | +5:50:37 | Mikko Drocan | 1:03:05 | ||
1127 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (745) | +5:51:23 | Väinö Ronkainen | 37:53 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1179) | +5:51:27 | Olli Kaljala | 34:25 | ||
1129 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1398) | +5:51:44 | Simo Jutila | 29:10 | ||
1130 | Husulan Kunto (1016) | +5:51:46 | Hannu Liikkanen | 56:53 | ||
1131 | Erhe (1019) | +5:52:26 | Aki Varjonen | 42:14 | ||
1132 | Laakkonen.fi (1367) | +5:52:46 | Heikki Lehtonen | 36:17 | ||
1133 | Kemijoki Oy (946) | +5:53:10 | Toivo Ojanaho | 1:30:58 | ||
1134 | OMG (1404) | +5:54:46 | Veijo Märsy | 1:16:42 | ||
1135 | Posion Pyrintö (794) | +5:54:50 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 32:56 | ||
1136 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1535) | +5:55:26 | Jouko Räisänen | 36:54 | ||
1137 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (970) | +5:56:39 | Eero Lampi | 42:03 | ||
1138 | Luonnontutkijat (784) | +5:57:14 | Jussi Ojanen | 58:53 | ||
1139 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1145) | +5:57:27 | Aki Ruotsala | 48:41 | ||
1140 | Espoon Tapiot (1098) | +5:57:56 | Aki Laasonen | 30:55 | ||
1141 | WIO Team (1178) | +5:58:09 | Timo Hänninen | 36:21 | ||
1142 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1544) | +5:58:57 | Toivo Hautamäki | 44:34 | ||
1143 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (723) | +5:59:31 | Kari Kivinen | 31:26 | ||
1144 | VRU Hyvinkää (980) | +6:00:26 | Pauli Nieminen | 34:23 | ||
1145 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1294) | +6:01:06 | Hannu Koivisto | 40:44 | ||
1146 | MX (1440) | +6:01:20 | Ari Vehma | 44:22 | ||
1147 | Stormin Teräs (1120) | +6:02:14 | Markku Kulmala | 40:49 | ||
1148 | IK Auseklis 5 (1121) | +6:02:19 | Davis Voicescuks | 28:06 | ||
1149 | Digia-OpenX (1152) | +6:03:41 | Arto Rikalainen | 35:30 | ||
1150 | Ristiin Rastiin (1093) | +6:04:11 | Hannu Maijala | 33:50 | ||
1151 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (866) | +6:05:29 | Lauri Kivelä | 35:05 | ||
1152 | Swingin Dixn Chicks (1555) | +6:06:02 | Vesa Kuittinen | 41:57 | ||
1153 | Cargotec 2 (1348) | +6:06:15 | Jorma Laine | 37:35 | ||
1154 | E-Karjalan poliisilaitos (1478) | +6:06:39 | Raimo Väisänen | 42:07 | ||
1155 | Rasti K18 (1450) | +6:07:33 | Jari Harjunpää | 41:24 | ||
1156 | Keski-Savon Sisu (969) | +6:07:41 | Marko Lappalainen | 33:04 | ||
1157 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1171) | +6:10:13 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 47:25 | ||
1158 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1138) | +6:10:18 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 42:10 | ||
1159 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1247) | +6:10:43 | Timo Harjula | 48:03 | ||
1160 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1086) | +6:11:01 | Samu Kalli | 38:26 | ||
1161 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1076) | +6:11:18 | Saku Suuriniemi | 41:01 | ||
1162 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (983) | +6:11:22 | Jyrki Metsola | 41:45 | ||
1163 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (667) | +6:11:39 | Hannu Juutinen | 34:38 | ||
1164 | Temmi 98 (881) | +6:12:03 | Jouni Arola | 39:10 | ||
1165 | Powerfinn (1241) | +6:12:30 | Olli Kotaja | 48:36 | ||
1166 | OK77 6 (1223) | +6:13:06 | Anders Juholin | 39:22 | ||
1167 | Team SnowFlakes (1507) | +6:13:15 | Saara Vuorenkoski | 44:45 | ||
1168 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1070) | +6:13:26 | Juho Salonen | 46:51 | ||
1169 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1014) | +6:14:01 | Seppo Hyytinen | 1:30:08 | ||
1170 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1194) | +6:14:27 | Juhani Soimasuo | 45:17 | ||
1171 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (955) | +6:15:25 | Aura Paloheimo | 32:54 | ||
1172 | Metsäylioppilaat (1369) | +6:15:57 | Suvi Niemi | 32:46 | ||
1173 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (952) | +6:16:28 | Jari Tuviala | 36:42 | ||
1174 | Horman Boys (1482) | +6:16:29 | Pentti Horma | 34:05 | ||
1175 | Navi 7 (1272) | +6:17:05 | Erkki Rantalainen | 34:44 | ||
1176 | JYY Jopa (1501) | +6:17:42 | Antti Sokero | 36:59 | ||
1177 | 7 ihmettä (1130) | +6:17:53 | Tuomo Hartikainen | 34:19 | ||
1178 | Rastikarhut 5 (1064) | +6:18:35 | Markus Jakobsson | 38:41 | ||
1179 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1150) | +6:18:56 | Reino Parikka | 33:43 | ||
1180 | Ruohoset (1554) | +6:18:59 | Jyrki Ruohonen | 1:07:01 | ||
1181 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1177) | +6:19:04 | Mauno Kuisma | 43:44 | ||
1182 | Ewon Torpedot (1056) | +6:19:19 | Jarmo Haapaniemi | 57:06 | ||
1183 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1221) | +6:19:41 | Pekka Määttänen | 54:19 | ||
1184 | Nordkalk (1213) | +6:19:45 | Aki Juuti | 1:26:06 | ||
1185 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1426) | +6:19:53 | Ari Pylkkänen | 39:43 | ||
1186 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1283) | +6:20:05 | Jori Känsäkoski | 43:47 | ||
1187 | Artjärven Ahjo (1209) | +6:21:24 | Taisto Siira | 44:43 | ||
1188 | Suuntavaisto SK (1075) | +6:22:34 | Martti Brotherus | 43:42 | ||
1189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (846) | +6:23:31 | Matti Heikinheimo | 40:01 | ||
1190 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1163) | +6:23:37 | Jouni Peltoniemi | 38:13 | ||
1191 | IK Örnen 2 (1255) | +6:23:39 | Jarl Forsten | 34:51 | ||
1192 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1339) | +6:24:05 | Markku Kainu | 39:19 | ||
1193 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1461) | +6:24:51 | Ville Kopakkala | 54:16 | ||
1194 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (914) | +6:25:11 | Pekka Majuri | 38:23 | ||
1195 | Urpon Rytky (717) | +6:25:55 | Jarkko Merilä | 29:19 | ||
1196 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1210) | +6:26:24 | Erkki Pyrhönen | 43:29 | ||
1197 | IK Auseklis 4 (831) | +6:26:42 | Valts Ulmanis | 43:48 | ||
1198 | IBM Sport club (1185) | +6:28:42 | Aarne Vesamäki | 49:07 | ||
1199 | Ristin Kilta (1504) | +6:28:42 | Juhani Valkama | 40:18 | ||
1200 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1423) | +6:29:59 | Seppo Aarnio | 42:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |