< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Pioneerirykmentti (1366) | +53:05 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:12:38 | ||
602 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (784) | +53:06 | Ari Lampinen | 1:04:59 | ||
603 | Kuoreveden Kärki (827) | +53:07 | Jouko Humppi | 1:04:47 | ||
604 | Puujalad (426) | +53:08 | Rain Muru | 1:12:20 | ||
605 | Izhora (666) | +53:10 | Vladimir Pasechnik | 1:04:22 | ||
606 | IK Auseklis 3 (721) | +53:20 | Nikolajs Lucans | 1:06:27 | ||
607 | Köntit (674) | +53:22 | Toni Nevantausta | 1:04:57 | ||
608 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (706) | +53:24 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:22:04 | ||
609 | Rastivarsat 4 (417) | +53:28 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:05:23 | ||
610 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1337) | +53:43 | Kari Ylönen | 1:05:45 | ||
611 | IK Örnen (1060) | +53:45 | Iiro Linko | 1:13:13 | ||
612 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1369) | +53:48 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:05:57 | ||
613 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (516) | +53:56 | Pertti Ovaska | 1:11:35 | ||
614 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (584) | +54:02 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:14:16 | ||
615 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1359) | +54:03 | Kari Parviainen | 1:09:21 | ||
616 | Ex-Legends 2 (376) | +54:06 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:00:25 | ||
617 | OK Lalle (1499) | +54:17 | Jakob Jakobsson | 1:01:58 | ||
618 | Someron Esa (732) | +54:18 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:06:15 | ||
619 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (1392) | +54:20 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:05:02 | ||
620 | OK Kirishi (446) | +54:23 | Dmitry Snetkov | 1:01:56 | ||
621 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1318) | +54:29 | Tero Halonen | 1:18:08 | ||
622 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (859) | +54:30 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:03:33 | ||
623 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +54:32 | Pekka Ahonen | 59:23 | ||
624 | Suunta Jurva (375) | +54:33 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:08:35 | ||
625 | Posion Pyrintö (914) | +54:35 | Tero Ahola | 1:16:05 | ||
626 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (529) | +54:41 | Heikki Hakala | 1:06:03 | ||
627 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +54:46 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:03:41 | ||
628 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (701) | +54:47 | Panu Koskinen | 59:50 | ||
629 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (787) | +54:49 | Jukka Jokela | 1:04:39 | ||
630 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +54:51 | Asko Sippola | 1:03:32 | ||
631 | Turun Visat (591) | +54:55 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:01:13 | ||
632 | Navi 8 (1164) | +54:56 | Jouni Lipponen | 1:14:04 | ||
633 | OLG Dachsen (371) | +55:03 | Hansruedi Kohler | 1:13:25 | ||
634 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (653) | +55:05 | Arttu Pulli | 1:06:27 | ||
635 | Rastivarsat 2 (521) | +55:08 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:07:02 | ||
636 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (774) | +55:09 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:16:01 | ||
637 | Ulvilan Ura (342) | +55:10 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 57:09 | ||
638 | Metsän Pojat (748) | +55:19 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:22:21 | ||
639 | Skattkärrs IF (758) | +55:21 | Jonas Samuelsson | 1:10:03 | ||
640 | Delta 5 (480) | +55:25 | Matti Vuori | 1:14:43 | ||
641 | Loimaan Jankko (292) | +55:27 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:01:56 | ||
642 | Ök-94 (1493) | +55:27 | Börge Pedersen | 1:09:35 | ||
643 | OK77 2 (355) | +55:29 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:02:31 | ||
644 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (983) | +55:36 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:05:29 | ||
645 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (338) | +55:42 | Arto Haverinen | 1:15:55 | ||
646 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (627) | +55:43 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:07:26 | ||
647 | Hiisirasti 6 (625) | +55:50 | Timo Lehtimäki | 1:08:59 | ||
648 | Auringonlaskun Ajo (1372) | +55:51 | Jukka Liuha | 1:01:54 | ||
649 | Pörrötukat (430) | +56:10 | Alar Ehandi | 1:16:47 | ||
650 | Rastiketut 2 (481) | +56:25 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:15:14 | ||
651 | Akilles OK (414) | +56:30 | Anders Lindahl | 1:11:05 | ||
652 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (619) | +56:32 | Teppo Hujala | 1:08:04 | ||
653 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (771) | +56:34 | Mikko Salmela | 1:01:29 | ||
654 | Sigtuna OK (473) | +56:38 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:09:52 | ||
655 | Haparanda Ok (264) | +56:59 | Jan Lindelöf | 1:11:25 | ||
656 | IK Grane (284) | +57:03 | Dani Voreland | 1:06:52 | ||
657 | Jukomila 2000 (310) | +57:06 | Nico Nylund | 1:02:14 | ||
658 | Koukut (667) | +57:07 | Markku Elonen | 1:18:29 | ||
659 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1330) | +57:07 | Jouni Heinänen | 1:13:44 | ||
660 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1270) | +57:11 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:10:23 | ||
661 | UE Vic Catalunya (621) | +57:13 | Joan Mach | 1:10:30 | ||
662 | Hellanmaan Teräs (457) | +57:14 | Pekka Herttua | 58:55 | ||
663 | OK Meridians 2 (553) | +57:14 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:00:02 | ||
664 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1439) | +57:17 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:18:17 | ||
665 | RUK 3 Pioneerivoimaa (863) | +57:19 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:18:33 | ||
666 | Metsähallitus (711) | +57:20 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:07:54 | ||
667 | Kangasniemen Kalske (719) | +57:34 | Jukka Mäki | 1:10:18 | ||
668 | Närpes OK 2 (801) | +57:43 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:16:44 | ||
669 | OK Jorren (1333) | +57:45 | Stefan Höstman | 1:08:36 | ||
670 | Östmarka OK 2 (1492) | +57:53 | Dag Haugland | 1:16:59 | ||
671 | FUR (753) | +58:17 | Lari Huusko | 1:11:55 | ||
672 | Lapin Sudet (598) | +58:20 | Matti Pekkala | 1:08:45 | ||
673 | MSU (582) | +58:27 | Alexey Arzumanov | 1:08:37 | ||
674 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1176) | +58:47 | Veli-Pekka Kantola | 1:10:36 | ||
675 | Oulun Raksa (1500) | +58:58 | Timo Kivelä | 1:17:43 | ||
676 | MS Parma 7 (577) | +59:02 | Arto Etu-Hutti | 1:10:07 | ||
677 | Valtra (985) | +59:05 | Aapo Varis | 1:04:58 | ||
678 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (449) | +59:08 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:07:43 | ||
679 | Endurance (860) | +59:10 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:03:48 | ||
680 | Suosmeren Salpa (1087) | +59:13 | Harri Erkkilä | 1:18:23 | ||
681 | ARDF team (344) | +59:17 | Tom Hikl | 1:06:16 | ||
682 | OP-Pohjola 2 (1371) | +59:17 | Jorma Terhemaa | 1:18:06 | ||
683 | Sievin Sisu (729) | +59:19 | Olli Laitala | 1:07:42 | ||
684 | Laihian Luja 2 (610) | +59:20 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:08:12 | ||
685 | Petolintu 2 (951) | +59:30 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:05:28 | ||
686 | Vaasan Poliisi Urheilijat (1054) | +59:32 | Mia Smeds | 1:06:02 | ||
687 | SC Bratislava Snakes (233) | +59:45 | Jan Urban | 1:28:21 | ||
688 | Aaterbaaten 2 (1271) | +59:46 | Patrik Blomberg | 1:06:12 | ||
689 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (251) | +59:53 | Jan Carlsson | 1:10:29 | ||
690 | Settiäijät (1433) | +1:00:09 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:02:12 | ||
691 | Rapalan Kunto (632) | +1:00:12 | Ville Hämäläinen | 1:02:02 | ||
692 | Notkeat puuhevoset (647) | +1:00:13 | Lassi Hietala | 1:13:11 | ||
693 | Sinkki-Sepot (798) | +1:00:21 | Juha Lehtomäki | 1:23:29 | ||
694 | OC Puisto (580) | +1:00:28 | Petri Ketola | 1:11:37 | ||
695 | Perttelin Peikot (864) | +1:00:30 | Jari Kleemola | 1:05:14 | ||
696 | Lapua-ketjut (905) | +1:00:31 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:03:45 | ||
697 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (297) | +1:00:33 | Jari Ojala | 1:11:56 | ||
698 | AC Harharetki (1458) | +1:00:43 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:03:57 | ||
699 | Team NamiStyle (709) | +1:00:47 | Jussi Vaiste | 1:19:13 | ||
700 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +1:00:49 | Erik Andersson | 1:10:37 | ||
701 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1016) | +1:00:51 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:05:52 | ||
702 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +1:00:55 | Kari Räisänen | 1:10:33 | ||
703 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (495) | +1:01:00 | Petri Hirvonen | 1:15:55 | ||
704 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (442) | +1:01:02 | Alexander Shein | 1:02:15 | ||
705 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (908) | +1:01:04 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:05:22 | ||
706 | OK77 5 (730) | +1:01:06 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:06:15 | ||
707 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (878) | +1:01:09 | Sami Tammisto | 1:14:14 | ||
708 | SukK 83 (989) | +1:01:11 | Tatu Partanen | 1:10:14 | ||
709 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (411) | +1:01:12 | Heikki Korppi | 1:06:43 | ||
710 | OK Lundo (1096) | +1:01:14 | Sami Sipilä | 1:13:36 | ||
711 | Kustavin Ahto (893) | +1:01:15 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:11:53 | ||
712 | Linnankiertäjät (954) | +1:01:18 | Kim Mattsson | 1:05:03 | ||
713 | Atria (811) | +1:01:21 | Veikko Hilli | 1:09:35 | ||
714 | OK Terjärv (505) | +1:01:25 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:06:49 | ||
715 | Palokan Partiolaiset (424) | +1:01:26 | Timo Karhinen | 1:10:28 | ||
716 | Olarin Omat Pojat (609) | +1:01:28 | Juha Koskenvuo | 1:14:27 | ||
717 | Kaakon Rasti (738) | +1:01:34 | Juha Heinonen | 1:08:11 | ||
718 | SK Uranus (1312) | +1:01:44 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:12:32 | ||
719 | Tapanilan Tarmo (514) | +1:01:46 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:19:26 | ||
720 | IF Femman 2 (1261) | +1:01:54 | Stefan Strandberg | 1:20:12 | ||
721 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (345) | +1:01:59 | Timo Reinikka | 1:06:26 | ||
722 | Hal Bro (707) | +1:02:06 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:12:06 | ||
723 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (524) | +1:02:16 | Mikko Hovi | 1:26:00 | ||
724 | Kaukaan Lyly (723) | +1:02:22 | Unto Korhonen | 1:13:55 | ||
725 | Porin Prikaati (710) | +1:02:28 | Pekka Kaski | 1:14:36 | ||
726 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (881) | +1:02:28 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:03:35 | ||
727 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1243) | +1:02:35 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:11:12 | ||
728 | Kevytrakennemiehet (898) | +1:02:48 | Ulf Jokmokson | 1:18:53 | ||
729 | Amor-Legenda (400) | +1:02:49 | Alexey Valuiskiy | 1:04:22 | ||
730 | Rasti E4 2 (330) | +1:02:51 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:13:30 | ||
731 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (536) | +1:02:53 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:04:49 | ||
732 | OK77 3 (657) | +1:03:04 | Harry Eklundh | 1:16:05 | ||
733 | Helsingin Taxi Team (884) | +1:03:18 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:19:26 | ||
734 | CASTILLA Y LEON (736) | +1:03:19 | Angel Frontela | 1:10:50 | ||
735 | ASUB Orientation (683) | +1:03:24 | Jean-Noel Debehogne | 1:31:28 | ||
736 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (790) | +1:03:28 | Stuart Fell | 1:05:31 | ||
737 | KuoLOn Kankeat (926) | +1:03:30 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:17:18 | ||
738 | Ronneby OK (187) | +1:03:42 | Björn Edvinsson | 1:05:51 | ||
739 | HBM-OK (573) | +1:03:47 | Yury Borodulin | 1:08:24 | ||
740 | AS Skinnarila (1406) | +1:03:49 | Niko Kuikka | 1:08:34 | ||
741 | Aron Haka (1425) | +1:03:50 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:07:32 | ||
742 | LSF Pronoking Team (670) | +1:03:53 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:17:23 | ||
743 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (337) | +1:03:56 | Eirik Nordbroden | 1:12:56 | ||
744 | Beach Boys (559) | +1:04:01 | Timo Kokkila | 1:11:50 | ||
745 | Maasillat (949) | +1:04:03 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:19:15 | ||
746 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (652) | +1:04:04 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:09:18 | ||
747 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (433) | +1:04:12 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:11:29 | ||
748 | OP-Pohjola (888) | +1:04:13 | Petri Viertiö | 1:15:16 | ||
749 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (638) | +1:04:15 | Veikko Kuumola | 1:13:19 | ||
750 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (489) | +1:04:25 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:00:42 | ||
751 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1029) | +1:04:34 | Juuso Västilä | 1:06:03 | ||
752 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (320) | +1:04:40 | Rauno Laine | 1:14:55 | ||
753 | Perhon Kiri (693) | +1:04:49 | Jari Kivelä | 1:15:38 | ||
754 | Kaakon Eranto (1467) | +1:04:55 | Kimmo Kossila | 1:12:45 | ||
755 | Espoon Suunta 6 (507) | +1:04:56 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:05:18 | ||
756 | Rastihaukat (309) | +1:04:58 | Stephan Witick | 1:16:53 | ||
757 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +1:05:00 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:21:16 | ||
758 | VMH (596) | +1:05:01 | Sampsa Tikkala | 1:04:45 | ||
759 | Haukijahtaajat (557) | +1:05:02 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:14:59 | ||
760 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (969) | +1:05:02 | Vermo Siim | 1:10:52 | ||
761 | Espoon Akilles 2 (548) | +1:05:03 | Camp Richard Van | 1:06:58 | ||
762 | Ericsson SK 3 (1215) | +1:05:06 | Sauli Mäntylä | 1:11:33 | ||
763 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1273) | +1:05:09 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:06:52 | ||
764 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1251) | +1:05:12 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:08:49 | ||
765 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1194) | +1:05:14 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:13:01 | ||
766 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (873) | +1:05:16 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:09:46 | ||
767 | OZONS OK 3 (515) | +1:05:17 | Arturs Grinbergs | 1:06:52 | ||
768 | Navi 4 (970) | +1:05:20 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:17:18 | ||
769 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +1:05:20 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 1:17:47 | ||
770 | Vänkypannu (726) | +1:05:23 | Teemu Partio | 1:09:49 | ||
771 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1264) | +1:05:35 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:07:47 | ||
772 | Lahden Kaleva (700) | +1:05:41 | Veli Koskinen | 1:07:45 | ||
773 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1025) | +1:05:46 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:16:26 | ||
774 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1100) | +1:05:47 | Keijo Hytönen | 1:09:54 | ||
775 | Lappeen Siniset (865) | +1:05:50 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:08:13 | ||
776 | NCS Sport (522) | +1:05:56 | Jere Laurila | 1:11:13 | ||
777 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1277) | +1:06:00 | Jorma Heimala | 1:15:52 | ||
778 | Länsi-Suomen Huoltorykmentt (875) | +1:06:02 | Timo Kakkola | 1:11:50 | ||
779 | YIT Rakennus (1482) | +1:06:04 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:09:12 | ||
780 | Koovee 5 (1491) | +1:06:06 | Arto Hokkanen | 1:07:30 | ||
781 | Hiiltonaiset (555) | +1:06:11 | Anu Roininen | 1:07:38 | ||
782 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok 2 (1223) | +1:06:14 | Johan Allard | 1:07:42 | ||
783 | ADOLINCE (501) | +1:06:15 | Pedro Pasion | 1:13:03 | ||
784 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (694) | +1:06:21 | Mika Timonen | 1:15:36 | ||
785 | Ilves-teatteri (1113) | +1:06:21 | Jope Jortikka | 1:10:27 | ||
786 | OK Raseborg 5 (540) | +1:06:22 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:06:52 | ||
787 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (595) | +1:06:24 | Risto Holsti | 1:25:54 | ||
788 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (636) | +1:06:29 | Mauri Rustari | 1:14:04 | ||
789 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (543) | +1:06:32 | Aimo Kangas | 1:07:26 | ||
790 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (389) | +1:06:37 | Jonas Andersson | 1:17:24 | ||
791 | Hirvensalon Heitto (824) | +1:06:37 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:12:32 | ||
792 | Epilän Esa (776) | +1:06:38 | Juho Maijala | 1:07:50 | ||
793 | Team Tommila (897) | +1:06:40 | Timo Tommila | 1:12:20 | ||
794 | LOHIRA (1367) | +1:06:42 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:10:58 | ||
795 | OK Orient 4 (675) | +1:06:44 | Henrik Lund | 1:06:46 | ||
796 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +1:06:45 | Hannu Härö | 1:13:14 | ||
797 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1383) | +1:06:46 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:19:49 | ||
798 | Hederskog (405) | +1:06:50 | Karin Hederskog | 1:25:20 | ||
799 | IF Brahe 3 (478) | +1:06:53 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:07:48 | ||
800 | Savon Suunta (452) | +1:06:55 | Juha Kettunen | 1:08:58 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |