< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +5:02:52 | Paula Jaskari | 23:00 | ||
1202 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +5:06:02 | Jaakko Vaho | 26:39 | ||
1203 | OK West 2 (998) | +5:06:07 | Kalle Premet | 35:35 | ||
1204 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +5:06:25 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 26:47 | ||
1205 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1115) | +5:06:53 | Jukka Lalli | 59:45 | ||
1206 | Murros2Sataa (1320) | +5:07:23 | Sami Leinonen | 35:21 | ||
1207 | London Lords (213) | +5:07:24 | Andy French | 39:22 | ||
1208 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +5:07:31 | Petri Haapanen | 37:08 | ||
1209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +5:07:37 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 29:26 | ||
1210 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +5:07:39 | Riku Korhonen | 27:19 | ||
1211 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +5:08:06 | Jonathan Magnusson | 22:32 | ||
1212 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +5:09:31 | Sakari Valtiala | 22:13 | ||
1213 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +5:09:48 | Krista Ontronen | 1:32:17 | ||
1214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +5:09:52 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 37:26 | ||
1215 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +5:09:53 | Vesa Pakarinen | 22:49 | ||
1216 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +5:10:12 | Matti Karsikas | 37:40 | ||
1217 | Korona (1354) | +5:10:41 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:01:09 | ||
1218 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +5:11:15 | Erkka Saukko | 24:52 | ||
1219 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +5:11:42 | Risto Lindberg | 25:56 | ||
1220 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +5:11:47 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 26:51 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +5:11:52 | Jouko Koskialho | 24:11 | ||
1222 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +5:14:27 | Bertil Nordin | 24:13 | ||
1223 | Santen (1199) | +5:18:18 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 19:34 | ||
1224 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +5:18:48 | Juhani Råberg | 22:59 | ||
1225 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +5:19:35 | Tuuli Rinne | 22:57 | ||
1226 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +5:19:43 | Jan-Olof Malm | 25:35 | ||
1227 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +5:19:58 | Kauko Saaristo | 31:43 | ||
1228 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1485) | +5:20:33 | Salla Saarinen | 22:21 | ||
1229 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +5:20:39 | Tapio Alapuranen | 23:59 | ||
1230 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +5:21:30 | Markku Vänskä | 36:45 | ||
1231 | Serla Team (936) | +5:21:42 | Hannu Kottonen | 22:43 | ||
1232 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (980) | +5:21:57 | Kari Karri | 36:47 | ||
1233 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +5:22:01 | Marko Harapainen | 37:34 | ||
1234 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +5:22:03 | Timo Piesanen | 26:49 | ||
1235 | ABB SK (1147) | +5:22:04 | Ismo Lankinen | 22:48 | ||
1236 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +5:22:05 | Ville Mäkelä | 15:24 | ||
1237 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +5:22:08 | Tuomas Pärnänen | 49:46 | ||
1238 | Paha Rasti (1496) | +5:23:50 | Marko Niemelä | 37:46 | ||
1239 | Onninen (1185) | +5:24:08 | Elina Lähde | 25:04 | ||
1240 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +5:24:09 | Jari Uusimäki | 31:52 | ||
1241 | MAP Medical Technologies (1453) | +5:24:34 | Tuula Lahtinen | 39:35 | ||
1242 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1202) | +5:26:22 | Arvo Olkkonen | 44:39 | ||
1243 | VTT (1107) | +5:26:26 | Niklas von Weymarn | 24:54 | ||
1244 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1201) | +5:27:08 | Aki Kareinen | 28:10 | ||
1245 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +5:27:16 | Jari Simonen | 28:21 | ||
1246 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +5:27:35 | Seppo Sattilainen | 43:07 | ||
1247 | Sorsa Team (1040) | +5:27:37 | Arto Raivio | 28:27 | ||
1248 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +5:28:40 | Heino Keränen | 40:50 | ||
1249 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1159) | +5:28:57 | Atso Mäkinen | 27:21 | ||
1250 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +5:30:38 | Eero Savonen | 31:10 | ||
1251 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +5:31:27 | Mauno Autio | 24:20 | ||
1252 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +5:31:28 | Sakari Niskanen | 25:30 | ||
1253 | Navi 9 (1266) | +5:31:30 | Teppo Toivonen | 25:22 | ||
1254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1170) | +5:31:47 | Hannu Lehto | 25:13 | ||
1255 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +5:32:01 | Heikki Mantsinen | 25:26 | ||
1256 | Powerfinn (1075) | +5:34:27 | Heikki Aalto | 27:06 | ||
1257 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1083) | +5:34:59 | Miika Porre | 37:12 | ||
1258 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +5:36:40 | Janne Törmänen | 24:10 | ||
1259 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1101) | +5:36:45 | Annika Östman | 29:18 | ||
1260 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +5:36:55 | Otte Ganddal | 18:56 | ||
1261 | Rastikato (1319) | +5:36:57 | Seppo Knuuttila | 30:08 | ||
1262 | salparasti (1316) | +5:38:08 | Jorma Tonder | 32:33 | ||
1263 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +5:39:19 | Antti Karjalainen | 54:51 | ||
1264 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1335) | +5:40:28 | Juha Pulkkanen | 33:54 | ||
1265 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +5:40:51 | Sakari Määttä | 26:15 | ||
1266 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +5:41:44 | Kimmo Saarinen | 30:51 | ||
1267 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +5:42:36 | Sami Rikka | 30:56 | ||
1268 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +5:44:55 | Jorma Eskola | 24:29 | ||
1269 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +5:44:57 | Juhani Vuorela | 32:30 | ||
1270 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +5:45:41 | Tarja Turkulainen | 24:35 | ||
1271 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +5:47:02 | Martti Joensuu | 32:43 | ||
1272 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1129) | +5:47:35 | Jaakko Lindgren | 29:20 | ||
1273 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1072) | +5:48:44 | Ilija Pavlov | 30:11 | ||
1274 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +5:49:11 | Arto Jeskanen | 24:45 | ||
1275 | Kotipojat (1048) | +5:49:14 | Julia Venesmaa | 32:37 | ||
1276 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +5:50:24 | Jaakko Kalliokoski | 43:04 | ||
1277 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +5:51:04 | Heikki Kauppinen | 34:08 | ||
1278 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +5:51:19 | Mikko Kiiskinen | 31:26 | ||
1279 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +5:52:05 | Taisto Siira | 33:37 | ||
1280 | EläMys (1220) | +5:54:42 | Jaakko Nyman | 33:03 | ||
1281 | Perttelin Peikot 3 (1109) | +5:56:06 | Janne Iltanen | 41:16 | ||
1282 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (870) | +5:56:11 | Erkki Kettunen | 31:18 | ||
1283 | Flanels ry (1503) | +5:58:38 | Jari Pessala | 32:59 | ||
1284 | Azimut (767) | +5:59:22 | Yury Rumyantsev | 24:37 | ||
1285 | Mhy Järvi-Savo (1089) | +5:59:38 | Johanna Riipinen | 34:12 | ||
1286 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +6:01:27 | Juhani Soimasuo | 24:56 | ||
1287 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +6:02:06 | Joona Majurinen | 24:49 | ||
1288 | CSC (1387) | +6:02:24 | Pekka Muhonen | 30:24 | ||
1289 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1362) | +6:04:24 | Jari Ilmoniemi | 30:26 | ||
1290 | Ajolinja (1344) | +6:06:13 | Keijo Kuosmanen | 32:24 | ||
1291 | Kilpparit (1017) | +6:06:30 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 20:33 | ||
1292 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +6:08:41 | Mikko Pelto | 31:17 | ||
1293 | Aavamobile (1349) | +6:08:49 | Mikko Säily | 41:44 | ||
1294 | Hirviveikot 2 (1332) | +6:10:26 | Lauri Kääpä | 52:34 | ||
1295 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +6:11:04 | Esa Ojapalo | 1:05:09 | ||
1296 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +6:11:58 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 20:32 | ||
1297 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +6:12:29 | Jan Vettensaari | 26:02 | ||
1298 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +6:12:39 | Heimo Fiskaali | 30:52 | ||
1299 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +6:12:44 | Jussi Nurmela | 1:00:28 | ||
1300 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1050) | +6:13:14 | Rauno Rajalampi | 39:21 | ||
1301 | Reaktor Innovations (994) | +6:16:23 | Jussi Malinen | 31:29 | ||
1302 | Varnitsa (1479) | +6:17:55 | Mikko Puustinen | 34:15 | ||
1303 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +6:21:48 | Pekka Asikainen | 31:44 | ||
1304 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +6:22:09 | Kalle Suontausta | 32:40 | ||
1305 | Nordkalk (1212) | +6:22:22 | Yngve Alexandersson | 21:33 | ||
1306 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +6:24:10 | Jarmo Toivanen | 37:49 | ||
1307 | LostBoys (1196) | +6:31:10 | Pekka Anttila | 32:34 | ||
1308 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +6:31:36 | Juha Koskinen | 32:35 | ||
1309 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1195) | +6:33:48 | Håkan Kronberg | 24:42 | ||
1310 | Iisu (782) | +6:37:53 | Matti Haatainen | 38:06 | ||
1311 | White Rabits (1388) | +6:37:59 | Jussi Erjanti | 29:58 | ||
1312 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | +6:47:30 | Tapio Lehikoinen | 31:09 | ||
1313 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +6:48:11 | Matti Nauha | 31:53 | ||
1314 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +6:48:13 | Oscar Johansson | 28:46 | ||
1315 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +6:48:51 | Heikki Pelli | 31:49 | ||
1316 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +6:49:00 | Markku Himanen | 29:58 | ||
1317 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +6:49:56 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 32:07 | ||
1318 | SAL (1370) | +6:50:57 | Pekka Laitila | 41:34 | ||
1319 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +6:52:45 | Joose Bister | 55:02 | ||
1320 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +6:54:24 | Kai Peräkylä | 33:06 | ||
1321 | Team Armas (1310) | +6:54:37 | Anselmi Valasmo | 57:41 | ||
1322 | Rastisudit (1395) | +6:55:15 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 33:25 | ||
1323 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +6:56:30 | Ismo Kauranen | 24:46 | ||
1324 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +6:56:31 | Mikko Lyijynen | 30:15 | ||
1325 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +6:57:22 | Ari Kulmala | 25:39 | ||
1326 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +6:57:39 | Tuomo Toikka | 25:03 | ||
1327 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +7:00:39 | Sanna Toivanen | 34:21 | ||
1328 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +7:05:13 | Joonas Pitkänen | 46:17 | ||
1329 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +7:14:32 | Juha-Pekka Kettinen | 31:43 | ||
1330 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +7:16:05 | Jorma Kallio | 42:01 | ||
1331 | Martela One (1464) | +7:29:36 | Markku Pirskanen | 33:12 | ||
1332 | Hakusessa (1307) | +7:41:45 | Jukka Salu | 30:44 | ||
1333 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +7:47:59 | Pete Heinonen | 30:32 | ||
1334 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +7:57:00 | Reijo Tarvainen | 41:39 | ||
1335 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +7:57:41 | Mika Suhonen | 34:17 | ||
1336 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1459) | +8:12:47 | Olli Kankkunen | 41:58 | ||
1337 | Mattersoft (1058) | +8:15:56 | Tero Järvinen | 20:07 | ||
1338 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +8:21:57 | Harri Koponen | 42:13 | ||
1339 | Fastec (1364) | +8:22:18 | Hessu Hirvonen | 42:31 | ||
1340 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +8:41:35 | Rami Haapakangas | 38:18 | ||
1341 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +8:52:30 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 34:21 | ||
1342 | SK NappaRasti (1431) | +9:00:34 | Pasi Kovanen | 42:50 | ||
1343 | Markkasten klaani (1415) | +9:28:26 | Aleksi Markkanen | 32:44 | ||
1344 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +9:34:36 | Heikki Mäkelä | 41:16 | ||
1345 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +9:44:43 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 43:26 | ||
1346 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +9:50:29 | Cameron Liston | 1:21:21 | ||
1347 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +10:09:40 | Michail Kucharzak | 46:22 | ||
1348 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +10:29:07 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 30:23 | ||
1349 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +11:48:53 | Johanna Salo | 31:20 | ||
1350 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1357) | +11:59:48 | Joonas Paalasmaa | 30:55 | ||
1351 | EpäRöytäjät (1336) | +12:02:29 | Outi Parkkima | 40:08 | ||
1352 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1218) | +12:19:41 | Anssi Myllymäki | 42:29 | ||
1353 | Kymen Sanomat (1341) | +12:41:06 | Antti Laine | 33:09 | ||
1354 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +13:02:10 | Teemu Heinola | 42:32 | ||
1355 | Outamo Team (1216) | +13:16:42 | Katja Nieminen | 32:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |