< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +4:40:57 | Pentti Kämäräinen | 1:37:12 | ||
1002 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1178) | +4:41:01 | Reijo Seitajoki | 1:40:34 | ||
1003 | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (1401) | +4:41:03 | Kari Rämö | 2:10:01 | ||
1004 | FTA (1053) | +4:41:18 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:09:53 | ||
1005 | Erhe (1085) | +4:41:25 | Aki Varjonen | 1:37:21 | ||
1006 | Dalaportens OL 2 (314) | +4:41:28 | Peter Andersson | 2:05:17 | ||
1007 | SK Samperi (1308) | +4:42:04 | Jouni Similä | 1:18:37 | ||
1008 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1254) | +4:42:15 | Pauli Lahma | 1:37:07 | ||
1009 | South London Orienteers (836) | +4:42:22 | Tim Smith | 1:31:19 | ||
1010 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +4:43:03 | Petteri Niemi | 1:57:05 | ||
1011 | Salon Viesti (907) | +4:43:13 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:52:08 | ||
1012 | Kainuun Prikaati 2 (1439) | +4:43:19 | Ari Kuvaja | 1:39:16 | ||
1013 | Suut Makiaks (807) | +4:43:20 | Tapani Holmberg | 1:47:02 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +4:43:23 | Markku Holstila | 1:47:16 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (916) | +4:44:04 | Artur Kulagin | 1:27:15 | ||
1016 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1249) | +4:45:43 | Reko Hytönen | 1:55:28 | ||
1017 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +4:45:50 | Johan Blixt | 2:11:07 | ||
1018 | Temmi 98 (1094) | +4:46:44 | Olli Savolainen | 1:10:29 | ||
1019 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1329) | +4:46:51 | Eeva Bensson | 1:16:28 | ||
1020 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +4:47:22 | Kari Kontkanen | 1:36:51 | ||
1021 | Espoon Tapiot (990) | +4:48:13 | Matti Akselin | 1:24:40 | ||
1022 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +4:48:34 | Ari Pullinen | 1:38:56 | ||
1023 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +4:49:09 | Ari Ojanperä | 1:44:42 | ||
1024 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 3 (1430) | +4:49:18 | Markku Virtanen | 1:35:52 | ||
1025 | Maasillat (949) | +4:49:44 | Matti Maasilta | 2:04:19 | ||
1026 | Espoon Suunta 7 (939) | +4:49:54 | Pertti Simola | 1:28:36 | ||
1027 | Thinkers (1020) | +4:49:55 | Mikko Drocan | 1:49:29 | ||
1028 | Agrimarket (929) | +4:50:31 | Lars Meyer | 1:27:33 | ||
1029 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +4:50:32 | Valtteri Ahlström | 1:27:40 | ||
1030 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (927) | +4:50:33 | Seppo Tammela | 1:35:31 | ||
1031 | Pargas IF 3 (447) | +4:50:42 | Viktor Westerholm | 1:24:20 | ||
1032 | AS Wassuttajat (1023) | +4:51:30 | Aki Tanninen | 1:44:40 | ||
1033 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +4:51:34 | Martti Kaunisto | 2:07:54 | ||
1034 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (504) | +4:52:26 | PeO Krook | 1:21:44 | ||
1035 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +4:52:33 | Sanna Kovanen | 1:45:15 | ||
1036 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +4:53:46 | Aimo Jussila | 1:40:58 | ||
1037 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +4:53:47 | Teemu Muukkonen | 1:27:29 | ||
1038 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (848) | +4:53:58 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:48:54 | ||
1039 | Ewon Torpedot (1084) | +4:54:10 | Kai Nordberg | 1:49:18 | ||
1040 | Rastikarhut 5 (1191) | +4:54:11 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 1:23:35 | ||
1041 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +4:54:34 | Jani Asukas | 2:04:03 | ||
1042 | OK Reftele (699) | +4:54:37 | Isabell Josefsson | 1:35:56 | ||
1043 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +4:54:40 | Esko Keijonen | 1:45:09 | ||
1044 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +4:55:00 | Kim Lindqvist | 1:31:57 | ||
1045 | FanaGneist (631) | +4:55:03 | Knut Molvik | 1:57:38 | ||
1046 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +4:55:08 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:53:04 | ||
1047 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +4:55:12 | Aura Paloheimo | 1:54:11 | ||
1048 | Team Lost (1342) | +4:55:33 | Esa Zetterman | 1:42:42 | ||
1049 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +4:56:21 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 1:30:12 | ||
1050 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +4:56:53 | Seppo Lotvonen | 1:18:10 | ||
1051 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1260) | +4:56:53 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:26:07 | ||
1052 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (952) | +4:56:56 | Tuomas Mustapää | 1:47:30 | ||
1053 | Rastivarsat 3 (1022) | +4:57:02 | Erkki Kilpinen | 1:37:37 | ||
1054 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1116) | +4:57:38 | Vesa Hallikainen | 1:11:15 | ||
1055 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +4:57:52 | Jouni Hyttinen | 1:43:48 | ||
1056 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1082) | +4:57:56 | Pertti Enlund | 1:52:01 | ||
1057 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +4:58:15 | Kimmo Kokkonen | 1:34:36 | ||
1058 | Rasti E4 4 (960) | +4:58:24 | Jukka Varis | 1:41:39 | ||
1059 | Stormin Teräs (1123) | +4:58:35 | Rauno Ristimäki | 1:33:47 | ||
1060 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +4:58:41 | Martti Brotherus | 2:11:01 | ||
1061 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (1463) | +4:59:45 | Teemu Hokkanen | 1:20:22 | ||
1062 | Contact force (1037) | +5:00:28 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 1:49:23 | ||
1063 | Suunta-Veikot (739) | +5:01:02 | Kari Vierikko | 1:12:06 | ||
1064 | ISSLE (1476) | +5:01:08 | Esa Pylvänen | 1:03:31 | ||
1065 | Rajaveljet (1420) | +5:01:38 | Tuomas Leisti | 1:35:25 | ||
1066 | Telemark Team Örn (1460) | +5:02:06 | Jussi Koiranen | 1:25:59 | ||
1067 | OK Ostrobotnia (1180) | +5:02:18 | Nicklas Forss | 1:39:50 | ||
1068 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +5:02:26 | Timo Hämynen | 1:19:12 | ||
1069 | Cage (876) | +5:02:31 | Vesa Ilmarinen | 1:24:41 | ||
1070 | SportOne (867) | +5:02:40 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:26:17 | ||
1071 | Metsäylioppilaat (1098) | +5:02:44 | Heidi Hintikka | 1:57:36 | ||
1072 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +5:03:13 | Heikki Katajisto | 1:57:40 | ||
1073 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1145) | +5:03:16 | Antti Markkola | 1:23:07 | ||
1074 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (981) | +5:03:25 | Ilkka Vieltojärvi | 1:30:47 | ||
1075 | Suunta Jurva 3 (763) | +5:03:28 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:21:33 | ||
1076 | SiradPKarPr (1435) | +5:04:04 | Venni Heinonen | 1:30:12 | ||
1077 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +5:04:18 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:25:37 | ||
1078 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1290) | +5:04:18 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:25:12 | ||
1079 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +5:04:28 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:28:20 | ||
1080 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1444) | +5:05:27 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:32:33 | ||
1081 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +5:05:33 | Sami Miettinen | 1:50:04 | ||
1082 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +5:06:08 | Esko Hytönen | 1:38:34 | ||
1083 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +5:06:13 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 2:16:00 | ||
1084 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +5:06:20 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:18:02 | ||
1085 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1239) | +5:06:21 | Asko Brax | 1:43:34 | ||
1086 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +5:06:26 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 1:49:19 | ||
1087 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +5:06:38 | Markus Runtti | 1:45:17 | ||
1088 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1192) | +5:06:40 | Heikki Laurila | 1:57:27 | ||
1089 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1128) | +5:06:45 | Jussi Pohjola | 1:18:20 | ||
1090 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +5:07:12 | Jarkko Laine | 1:34:59 | ||
1091 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +5:07:31 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:43:01 | ||
1092 | OK Lundo (1096) | +5:07:41 | Einari Mattila | 1:41:32 | ||
1093 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +5:08:11 | Voitto Alivoima | 1:00:22 | ||
1094 | Polunpolkijat (1153) | +5:08:39 | Jukka Keränen | 1:31:01 | ||
1095 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +5:08:41 | Jussi Hyvärilä | 1:29:18 | ||
1096 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1002) | +5:08:44 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:59:23 | ||
1097 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +5:08:56 | Pekka Lammi | 1:29:12 | ||
1098 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +5:09:03 | Juhani Lehrto | 1:28:05 | ||
1099 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +5:09:06 | Markku Lehtinen | 2:13:55 | ||
1100 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +5:09:13 | Harri Viitasalo | 1:29:34 | ||
1101 | Mesikämmenet 3 (704) | +5:09:20 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:43:41 | ||
1102 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +5:10:19 | Janne Varjo | 2:02:44 | ||
1103 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +5:10:34 | Raimo Virtanen | 1:23:30 | ||
1104 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (749) | +5:10:48 | Pentti Saario | 1:37:24 | ||
1105 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1447) | +5:11:01 | Eero Viitikko | 1:30:55 | ||
1106 | Navi 7 (1110) | +5:11:09 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:07:20 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +5:11:13 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:35:26 | ||
1108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +5:11:24 | Eero Itkonen | 1:40:03 | ||
1109 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +5:11:36 | Tanja Jarolf | 1:24:14 | ||
1110 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +5:11:42 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:29:28 | ||
1111 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (777) | +5:12:06 | Raimo Hulmi | 1:53:13 | ||
1112 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +5:12:23 | Joel Fröberg | 1:57:09 | ||
1113 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +5:12:27 | Roger Wickholm | 1:32:52 | ||
1114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +5:12:28 | Jussi Joutsensaari | 1:57:25 | ||
1115 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1139) | +5:12:31 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:30:25 | ||
1116 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +5:12:33 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:25:25 | ||
1117 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +5:12:37 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:18:15 | ||
1118 | Louhelan Woima (1161) | +5:12:59 | Juha Martikainen | 1:57:16 | ||
1119 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +5:13:07 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:22:33 | ||
1120 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +5:13:10 | Pentti Raittila | 1:44:52 | ||
1121 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +5:13:12 | Pauli Nokelainen | 1:26:47 | ||
1122 | Littoisten Partabooat (1079) | +5:13:20 | Anna Alanen | 1:58:16 | ||
1123 | VRU Helsinki (1421) | +5:13:21 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:38:36 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (728) | +5:13:36 | Teemu Ikonen | 1:46:59 | ||
1125 | Kops (799) | +5:13:52 | Janne Kyrönviita | 1:34:22 | ||
1126 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +5:13:57 | Harri Salopelto | 1:35:47 | ||
1127 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +5:14:02 | Maritta Vasarinen | 1:34:13 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (570) | +5:14:10 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:32:40 | ||
1129 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (1411) | +5:14:26 | Samuli Glöersen | 1:46:06 | ||
1130 | Valtra (985) | +5:14:35 | Antero Pellinen | 1:36:55 | ||
1131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +5:14:38 | Jussi Rajamäki | 1:52:36 | ||
1132 | Oscar (1304) | +5:14:45 | Jarmo Marttila | 1:58:12 | ||
1133 | Pihkaniskat 7 (764) | +5:14:49 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:32:19 | ||
1134 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +5:14:55 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:32:35 | ||
1135 | Horman Boys (1051) | +5:15:14 | Veikko Kähkölä | 1:47:01 | ||
1136 | OMG (1003) | +5:15:15 | Erkki Santapakka | 1:48:43 | ||
1137 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +5:15:20 | Jonne Rautio | 2:05:43 | ||
1138 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +5:15:28 | Janne Pekkala | 1:35:47 | ||
1139 | MP Jahtaajat (1351) | +5:15:34 | Juha Korkeakangas | 1:47:26 | ||
1140 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +5:15:41 | Jani Saari | 1:43:10 | ||
1141 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +5:15:55 | Mikko Vuokare | 2:37:29 | ||
1142 | Montun Uho (995) | +5:16:18 | Justus Ojala | 2:21:32 | ||
1143 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +5:16:27 | Arvi Hyvönen | 1:52:48 | ||
1144 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +5:16:40 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:10:55 | ||
1145 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +5:17:09 | Jaakko Järvi | 1:13:36 | ||
1146 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +5:17:15 | Heikki Arkkila | 1:50:20 | ||
1147 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +5:17:20 | Harri Tuviala | 1:19:12 | ||
1148 | LJK47 (1324) | +5:19:51 | Matti Lankinen | 1:40:57 | ||
1149 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +5:20:43 | Hans Ekholm | 1:42:00 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +5:20:58 | Jarmo Paikkala | 1:44:16 | ||
1151 | Neliveto (1213) | +5:22:03 | Lauri Paturi | 1:21:03 | ||
1152 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1080) | +5:22:35 | Tuomo Valjus | 2:06:07 | ||
1153 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +5:22:36 | Kenth Sågfors | 1:16:24 | ||
1154 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +5:23:27 | Juho Markku | 1:22:38 | ||
1155 | OK West 2 (998) | +5:25:01 | Kalle Premet | 1:27:53 | ||
1156 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +5:25:12 | Jonathan Magnusson | 1:13:02 | ||
1157 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +5:26:17 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:38:25 | ||
1158 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +5:28:04 | Tommi Hurtta | 1:30:37 | ||
1159 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +5:28:15 | Ari Eklund | 1:39:42 | ||
1160 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +5:29:06 | Lassi Luoma | 1:25:23 | ||
1161 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +5:29:55 | Jaska Havola | 1:47:28 | ||
1162 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +5:30:12 | Tapio Soikkeli | 1:33:23 | ||
1163 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +5:30:57 | Markus Myllylä | 1:51:32 | ||
1164 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1027) | +5:31:01 | Erkka Saukko | 1:18:02 | ||
1165 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +5:31:59 | Marko Lappalainen | 1:54:13 | ||
1166 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +5:32:46 | Matti Immonen | 1:29:36 | ||
1167 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +5:32:58 | Tuomas Kumpula | 2:02:27 | ||
1168 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +5:33:31 | Vili Järvi | 1:36:27 | ||
1169 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +5:33:52 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:19:58 | ||
1170 | Äky Täky (1442) | +5:33:58 | Paavo Rahkila | 2:12:08 | ||
1171 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1009) | +5:34:04 | Heikki Suomela | 2:08:45 | ||
1172 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +5:34:13 | Aulis Heiskanen | 3:06:03 | ||
1173 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +5:34:20 | Vesa Pakarinen | 1:20:40 | ||
1174 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +5:34:27 | Antti Ridanpää | 2:05:52 | ||
1175 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +5:35:11 | Jari Haataja | 1:36:29 | ||
1176 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +5:36:13 | Hannu Halonen | 1:47:53 | ||
1177 | Buildercom (925) | +5:36:16 | Karri Suominen | 1:41:41 | ||
1178 | Santen (1199) | +5:36:26 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 1:11:06 | ||
1179 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +5:36:53 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:30:39 | ||
1180 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1070) | +5:37:12 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 1:52:17 | ||
1181 | Hiisirasti 4 (796) | +5:38:51 | Aimo Mattila | 1:58:36 | ||
1182 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +5:39:27 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:16:11 | ||
1183 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +5:40:42 | Paula Jaskari | 1:34:14 | ||
1184 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +5:41:02 | Petri Haapanen | 1:44:03 | ||
1185 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +5:41:08 | Matti Koppanen | 2:02:24 | ||
1186 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +5:41:13 | Oskari Koskivirta | 2:44:21 | ||
1187 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +5:42:00 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:08:04 | ||
1188 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +5:42:15 | Riku Korhonen | 1:35:19 | ||
1189 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +5:42:18 | Hannu Jauhiainen | 2:46:59 | ||
1190 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +5:43:42 | Mikko Kylmänen | 2:39:34 | ||
1191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +5:43:49 | Hannu Mansikkamäki | 1:44:32 | ||
1192 | Jutopia (1358) | +5:43:53 | Jukka Song | 1:56:49 | ||
1193 | London Lords (213) | +5:44:31 | Andy French | 1:49:53 | ||
1194 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +5:44:34 | Juhani Råberg | 1:22:09 | ||
1195 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +5:44:38 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:38:39 | ||
1196 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +5:45:39 | Timo Mäyränpää | 2:10:17 | ||
1197 | Laihian Luja 3 (1258) | +5:46:05 | Markus Ritola | 2:27:17 | ||
1198 | Serla Team (936) | +5:46:24 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:20:49 | ||
1199 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +5:46:24 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:23:10 | ||
1200 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +5:46:29 | Bertil Nordin | 1:29:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |