< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Lahnakosken Peto (1211) | +5:40:43 | Mikael Sundelin | 1:23:56 | ||
1002 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1280) | +5:40:46 | Pasi Marttinen | 1:24:45 | ||
1003 | Kirves-Rasti RUK (1463) | +5:40:53 | Kari Anttila | 1:20:11 | ||
1004 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1082) | +5:41:04 | Kari Jylhä | 1:20:06 | ||
1005 | Espoon Suunta 7 (939) | +5:41:08 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 1:30:33 | ||
1006 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (745) | +5:41:25 | Reijo Mäkilä | 1:24:40 | ||
1007 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1190) | +5:42:58 | Raimo Lampainen | 1:46:01 | ||
1008 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (848) | +5:43:19 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:28:30 | ||
1009 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1002) | +5:43:30 | Jussi Pietinalho | 1:12:40 | ||
1010 | Suunta Jurva 3 (763) | +5:43:31 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:17:16 | ||
1011 | Mariefreds Blåsorkester (971) | +5:43:33 | Johan Karlsson | 1:59:33 | ||
1012 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (948) | +5:43:58 | Pere Virkajärvi | 1:41:31 | ||
1013 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (769) | +5:44:00 | Markku Myllyaho | 1:27:40 | ||
1014 | SportOne (867) | +5:44:00 | Risto Viitanen | 1:13:35 | ||
1015 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | +5:44:09 | Ilkka Aro | 1:08:24 | ||
1016 | Team HeiaHeia.com (1465) | +5:45:01 | Mikko Pakarinen | 1:35:50 | ||
1017 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (919) | +5:45:10 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 1:12:32 | ||
1018 | Temmi 98 (1094) | +5:45:21 | Jyrki Mustonen | 1:39:07 | ||
1019 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1198) | +5:45:40 | Raimo Haapalehto | 1:11:39 | ||
1020 | Kangasala SK 9 (612) | +5:45:43 | Jaakko Salmi | 1:29:07 | ||
1021 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1007) | +5:46:37 | Pekka Kuotola | 1:43:23 | ||
1022 | Stormin Teräs (1123) | +5:46:50 | Perttu Liukkonen | 1:26:35 | ||
1023 | PYVMM (1004) | +5:47:03 | Olli Virkkala | 2:11:52 | ||
1024 | Rajaveljet (1420) | +5:47:36 | Tuomo Teno | 1:25:36 | ||
1025 | Rasti E4 4 (960) | +5:47:41 | Petri Kautto | 1:26:45 | ||
1026 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1192) | +5:47:59 | Henna Nurminen | 1:19:52 | ||
1027 | Pargas IF 3 (447) | +5:48:16 | Jouko Havia | 1:36:02 | ||
1028 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (702) | +5:49:01 | Pekka Kantokoski | 1:19:42 | ||
1029 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1242) | +5:49:12 | Tapani Ojala | 1:19:02 | ||
1030 | Metsäylioppilaat (1098) | +5:49:14 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:18:17 | ||
1031 | Polunpolkijat (1153) | +5:49:22 | Lasse Roiha | 1:16:04 | ||
1032 | Liperin Taimi 2 (843) | +5:49:41 | Vesa Haarala | 1:34:33 | ||
1033 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1128) | +5:50:17 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:22:59 | ||
1034 | Cage (876) | +5:50:30 | Tommi Holmgren | 1:19:33 | ||
1035 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (1504) | +5:50:32 | Mikael Anthoni | 1:22:15 | ||
1036 | Telemark Team Örn (1460) | +5:51:15 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:29:11 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (916) | +5:51:21 | Andrei Kulagin | 1:42:28 | ||
1038 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (825) | +5:51:24 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 1:34:01 | ||
1039 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1447) | +5:51:46 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:20:32 | ||
1040 | EfiCode (1419) | +5:52:04 | Laura Virtala | 2:24:51 | ||
1041 | KAVo Ikaalinen (972) | +5:52:17 | Janne Asell | 1:16:34 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 7 (764) | +5:52:21 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:15:32 | ||
1043 | Kaukaa haettu (1018) | +5:52:24 | Matti Säily | 1:16:10 | ||
1044 | Montun Uho (995) | +5:52:46 | Maria Novella Sbaraglia | 1:15:09 | ||
1045 | Savon Suunta 2 (1030) | +5:52:48 | Urpo Tahvanainen | 1:23:58 | ||
1046 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (692) | +5:52:50 | Paavo Holappa | 1:26:40 | ||
1047 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (1035) | +5:52:52 | Jouni Huila | 1:20:03 | ||
1048 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1145) | +5:53:04 | Antti Risikko | 1:22:30 | ||
1049 | Agrimarket (929) | +5:53:34 | Kyösti Nissi | 1:38:57 | ||
1050 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1259) | +5:53:54 | Lauri Virtanen | 2:23:15 | ||
1051 | Suuntavaisto SK (1059) | +5:54:40 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:34:43 | ||
1052 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (616) | +5:54:54 | Jussi Lehmusvirta | 1:38:33 | ||
1053 | Kaskein Kannot (1062) | +5:55:00 | Jouni Markku | 1:11:55 | ||
1054 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (749) | +5:55:06 | Mauri Kurppa | 1:17:29 | ||
1055 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1024) | +5:55:22 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 1:34:31 | ||
1056 | Tieto - Lean System (1379) | +5:55:38 | Sami Hänninen | 1:34:40 | ||
1057 | Kops (799) | +5:55:40 | Harri Lepistö | 1:17:28 | ||
1058 | Hyvinkään Rastin Vartti 1 6 (1188) | +5:55:59 | Helge Voutilainen | 1:28:25 | ||
1059 | Team SnowFlakes (1104) | +5:56:06 | Anu Oksanen | 1:37:20 | ||
1060 | Mesikämmenet 3 (704) | +5:56:08 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:24:47 | ||
1061 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (839) | +5:56:15 | Aki Niemi | 1:34:07 | ||
1062 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +5:56:48 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 1:23:20 | ||
1063 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1080) | +5:57:33 | Jarno Koivula | 1:13:53 | ||
1064 | Skogslöparna 2 (858) | +5:58:18 | Bosse Svensson | 52:07 | ||
1065 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (931) | +5:58:26 | Veikko Laasanen | 1:25:41 | ||
1066 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1412) | +5:58:30 | Jouni Aho | 1:29:44 | ||
1067 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1206) | +5:58:37 | Juhani Kiltinen | 1:24:35 | ||
1068 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1126) | +5:58:39 | Kris Ahlqvist | 1:28:30 | ||
1069 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1490) | +5:58:48 | Tuomas Nupponen | 1:31:16 | ||
1070 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1207) | +5:58:59 | Joonas Juselius | 1:25:40 | ||
1071 | Littoisten Partabooat (1079) | +5:59:24 | Laura Tarkkanen | 1:25:22 | ||
1072 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1032) | +5:59:52 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:40:10 | ||
1073 | IK Auseklis 6 (1238) | +5:59:54 | Eduards Bura | 1:24:31 | ||
1074 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1010) | +5:59:58 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 1:33:25 | ||
1075 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (1411) | +6:00:00 | Jyrki Eriksson | 1:23:35 | ||
1076 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (930) | +6:00:12 | Kalle Suoniemi | 1:31:19 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1068) | +6:00:54 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:23:08 | ||
1078 | Avesta OK 2 (1269) | +6:01:02 | Erik Andersson | 1:54:30 | ||
1079 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1052) | +6:01:15 | Olli Siukkola | 1:23:40 | ||
1080 | Oscar (1304) | +6:01:49 | Hannu Vakkari | 1:24:11 | ||
1081 | OK Ostrobotnia (1180) | +6:01:58 | Antti Latva-Koivisto | 1:39:54 | ||
1082 | Lapin Safarit (779) | +6:02:16 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:34:05 | ||
1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1167) | +6:02:25 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:33:38 | ||
1084 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1444) | +6:03:59 | Mika Kaakkomäki | 1:36:59 | ||
1085 | Valtra (985) | +6:04:38 | Janne Valkonen | 1:26:48 | ||
1086 | Ramboll Finland (920) | +6:04:47 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:48:10 | ||
1087 | VRU Kouvola (1339) | +6:04:48 | Tapani Bragge | 1:08:44 | ||
1088 | Navi 7 (1110) | +6:04:53 | Esko Piispa | 1:35:38 | ||
1089 | 7 ihmettä (1111) | +6:05:12 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:31:26 | ||
1090 | Tervakosken UA (882) | +6:08:09 | Heikki Tennilä | 1:24:59 | ||
1091 | OK Botnia 3 (874) | +6:08:20 | Roger Rönnqvist | 1:26:19 | ||
1092 | Eksymä 360 (918) | +6:08:24 | Antti Erkinheimo | 1:30:14 | ||
1093 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (993) | +6:08:28 | Anders Sjöholm | 1:34:27 | ||
1094 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1045) | +6:08:57 | Jeremi Andersin | 1:59:48 | ||
1095 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1127) | +6:08:58 | Antti Huhtala | 1:35:19 | ||
1096 | Akilles OK 3 (1106) | +6:09:03 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 1:26:31 | ||
1097 | Kajaanin Kuohu (387) | +6:09:30 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:10:07 | ||
1098 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +6:09:38 | Jari Järvinen | 1:36:20 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1125) | +6:09:49 | Jouko Holma | 1:36:19 | ||
1100 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1031) | +6:10:08 | Lauri Laakso | 1:34:06 | ||
1101 | Hätäkeskuslaitos POKA (1461) | +6:10:31 | Kalle Suvanto | 1:15:19 | ||
1102 | OMG (1003) | +6:11:26 | Heikki Korva | 1:33:39 | ||
1103 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1139) | +6:11:38 | Rauno Mourujärvi | 1:38:15 | ||
1104 | Makulansuon TUPArit (1456) | +6:11:58 | Voitto Torjunta | 1:45:40 | ||
1105 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1302) | +6:12:26 | Risto Korpinen | 1:34:33 | ||
1106 | TosiPahaRasti (1163) | +6:12:45 | Reetta Merilä | 2:01:43 | ||
1107 | Häröt Lampaat (1480) | +6:12:57 | Oskari Marttila | 1:45:34 | ||
1108 | Rässi-Rasti (1331) | +6:12:58 | Sampsa Jaatinen | 1:39:46 | ||
1109 | Nokia Roamers -91 3 (1475) | +6:13:03 | Hannu Villberg | 1:24:30 | ||
1110 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (744) | +6:13:12 | Pyry Laine | 1:37:44 | ||
1111 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1102) | +6:14:11 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:07:41 | ||
1112 | OK West 2 (998) | +6:15:17 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:32:06 | ||
1113 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet 2 (1321) | +6:15:48 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 1:37:36 | ||
1114 | Horman Boys (1051) | +6:16:30 | Sami Kähkölä | 1:38:46 | ||
1115 | LJK47 (1324) | +6:17:24 | Jaakko Karvonen | 1:18:06 | ||
1116 | London Lords (213) | +6:17:54 | Eoin McCullough | 1:13:03 | ||
1117 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 3 (1174) | +6:20:05 | Heikki Haaparanta | 1:32:06 | ||
1118 | Buildercom (925) | +6:21:21 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:23:34 | ||
1119 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1376) | +6:21:37 | Olli Luukkonen | 1:39:13 | ||
1120 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1221) | +6:22:33 | Juho Jokimies | 1:33:29 | ||
1121 | Absoluuttinen Massa (766) | +6:22:41 | Janne Metso | 2:07:57 | ||
1122 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1305) | +6:22:47 | Elmari Heinikoski | 1:45:22 | ||
1123 | Team Lost (1342) | +6:24:13 | Petri Karjalainen | 2:07:48 | ||
1124 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1265) | +6:24:27 | Esa Vähäsarja | 1:50:43 | ||
1125 | Ericsson SK (1455) | +6:26:07 | Heikki Halmetoja | 1:18:19 | ||
1126 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1152) | +6:26:58 | Sakari Hänninen | 1:53:12 | ||
1127 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (956) | +6:27:50 | Jorma Helin | 1:43:15 | ||
1128 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +6:28:02 | Simo Luoma | 1:28:22 | ||
1129 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1405) | +6:28:48 | Reinhard Lenz | 1:32:12 | ||
1130 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1434) | +6:32:29 | Erkki Inkinen | 1:34:39 | ||
1131 | Body Ball Club (1427) | +6:32:48 | Mika Kukkonen | 1:33:28 | ||
1132 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1322) | +6:32:49 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 1:36:15 | ||
1133 | MP Jahtaajat (1351) | +6:32:50 | Harri Simola | 1:55:29 | ||
1134 | Retuperän WBK (1219) | +6:33:03 | Timo Olenius | 1:36:31 | ||
1135 | Kelpo Maisterit (1162) | +6:33:23 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:18:57 | ||
1136 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1112) | +6:35:20 | Olli Rytsölä | 1:27:15 | ||
1137 | FUR (753) | +6:35:23 | Matti Kilpi | 1:12:14 | ||
1138 | Luonnontutkijat (943) | +6:36:27 | Lars Woyna | 3:15:02 | ||
1139 | ATC EFHK (1133) | +6:36:33 | Markku Oksanen | 1:29:25 | ||
1140 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +6:36:41 | Jouko Häkkänen | 1:36:51 | ||
1141 | VRU Helsinki (1421) | +6:37:04 | Teuvo Saukko | 2:02:59 | ||
1142 | RS Käyhkää (554) | +6:37:38 | Vesa Tonder | 1:10:19 | ||
1143 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (963) | +6:38:07 | Paavo Vilminko | 1:28:27 | ||
1144 | Laihian Luja 3 (1258) | +6:39:14 | Timo Saari | 1:31:51 | ||
1145 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1173) | +6:39:24 | Mikael Niku | 1:32:44 | ||
1146 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (847) | +6:39:34 | Matti Sarmanne | 2:09:26 | ||
1147 | Steveco Oy (1348) | +6:39:38 | Jari Nylund | 1:46:22 | ||
1148 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1193) | +6:40:09 | Oskari Leppäaho | 1:33:54 | ||
1149 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1105) | +6:40:45 | Mikko Lehtonen | 1:42:53 | ||
1150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1033) | +6:41:09 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 1:19:22 | ||
1151 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (974) | +6:41:38 | Jyrki Metsola | 1:36:36 | ||
1152 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (862) | +6:41:54 | Asko Istolahti | 1:46:17 | ||
1153 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1115) | +6:41:56 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:27:37 | ||
1154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1086) | +6:42:16 | Mauri Virsula | 1:35:29 | ||
1155 | SiradPKarPr (1435) | +6:42:40 | Leo Ruokokoski | 2:15:45 | ||
1156 | Neliveto (1213) | +6:42:57 | Juha- Pekka Pihlman | 2:01:05 | ||
1157 | Radiosuuntaajat (1403) | +6:42:58 | Jyri Lehto | 1:36:46 | ||
1158 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1197) | +6:44:28 | Jaakko Helminen | 1:24:43 | ||
1159 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1091) | +6:44:35 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:45:20 | ||
1160 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1330) | +6:44:54 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:20:09 | ||
1161 | Serla Team (936) | +6:45:01 | Tommi Toivonen | 1:38:59 | ||
1162 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1313) | +6:45:19 | Väinö Lievonen | 2:07:53 | ||
1163 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +6:45:29 | Seppo Silvasti | 2:38:52 | ||
1164 | Kilon Miekka (1056) | +6:45:40 | Hannu Musikka | 1:11:47 | ||
1165 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (871) | +6:45:43 | Kimmo Elfving | 1:23:14 | ||
1166 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1326) | +6:45:45 | Ara Kaisa | 1:32:16 | ||
1167 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1064) | +6:45:48 | Olli Suntiola | 1:48:06 | ||
1168 | Kokousyhdistys (1187) | +6:46:39 | Ganssi Raitio | 1:49:34 | ||
1169 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (783) | +6:46:43 | Jani Leppänen | 1:20:54 | ||
1170 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (886) | +6:47:02 | Antti Tuittila | 1:34:07 | ||
1171 | Rastiketut 3 (941) | +6:47:02 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:39:04 | ||
1172 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (850) | +6:48:13 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:46:20 | ||
1173 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (770) | +6:51:13 | Petri Airaksinen | 1:45:49 | ||
1174 | Jutopia (1358) | +6:51:34 | Lassi Kansikas | 1:45:18 | ||
1175 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1285) | +6:53:39 | Pekka Simola | 1:30:56 | ||
1176 | Valio Nestle (1414) | +6:55:19 | Martti Virtanen | 1:46:14 | ||
1177 | Oulun Reipas (1134) | +6:55:38 | Erkki Holma | 1:31:31 | ||
1178 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (947) | +6:56:21 | Tuomo Käpylä | 1:33:33 | ||
1179 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (837) | +6:56:35 | Leo Lehtinen | 1:25:50 | ||
1180 | Azimut (767) | +6:57:01 | Igor Kekin | 1:19:28 | ||
1181 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1061) | +6:57:25 | Pasi Huhtinen | 1:33:05 | ||
1182 | Someron Esa 3 (1154) | +6:57:37 | Pertti Tamminen | 1:37:53 | ||
1183 | Navi 9 (1266) | +6:58:00 | Esa Kohvakka | 1:17:35 | ||
1184 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +6:58:06 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:10:35 | ||
1185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1279) | +6:58:23 | Hannu Malinen | 1:21:24 | ||
1186 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +6:58:31 | Jere Luukkanen | 1:36:03 | ||
1187 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (829) | +6:58:39 | Unto Eskelinen | 1:26:47 | ||
1188 | ABB SK (1147) | +6:58:58 | Tuula Lassila | 1:36:57 | ||
1189 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +6:59:18 | Jaakko Hanhela | 1:19:34 | ||
1190 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1297) | +6:59:46 | Peter Landenmark | 1:44:51 | ||
1191 | Kulakit SK(K) (1474) | +7:01:55 | Antti-Pekka Rissanen | 1:31:05 | ||
1192 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1288) | +7:02:31 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:13:44 | ||
1193 | Äky Täky (1442) | +7:02:41 | Hannu Roine | 2:02:46 | ||
1194 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +7:04:29 | Sakari Vanha-Patokoski | 1:33:09 | ||
1195 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1217) | +7:04:47 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:33:27 | ||
1196 | Sports by LUT 2 (1457) | +7:05:05 | Ahti Jaatinen | 1:34:48 | ||
1197 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1466) | +7:05:27 | Sami Eerola | 1:56:56 | ||
1198 | Usmin Samoojat (1402) | +7:05:46 | Kari Kattainen | 1:31:14 | ||
1199 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (957) | +7:06:44 | Heikki Kujanpää | 1:36:10 | ||
1200 | OK Lundo (1096) | +7:07:00 | Eero Mäki-Esko | 2:38:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |