< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Navi 9 (1266) | +9:05:49 | Jukka Mäkeläinen | 3:19:57 | ||
1202 | ABB SK (1147) | +9:07:52 | Valtteri Haverinen | 3:19:18 | ||
1203 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1077) | +9:08:03 | Seppo Piirainen | 2:47:01 | ||
1204 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1497) | +9:08:37 | Timo Lindroos | 2:59:14 | ||
1205 | Santen (1199) | +9:09:05 | Juha Vaani | 2:49:30 | ||
1206 | Alijäämähyvitys (1317) | +9:09:46 | Marko Haapakoski | 2:35:00 | ||
1207 | Rastihaukat 2 (976) | +9:10:26 | Antti Lindholm | 2:45:45 | ||
1208 | Ajolinja (1344) | +9:10:34 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:34:57 | ||
1209 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1158) | +9:10:36 | Pieti Kannala | 4:12:05 | ||
1210 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1250) | +9:11:59 | Lasse Koskinen | 2:33:49 | ||
1211 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1502) | +9:16:07 | Aapo Karhumaa | 2:19:33 | ||
1212 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1182) | +9:19:23 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:50:01 | ||
1213 | Kilpparit (1017) | +9:19:41 | Kalle Kilpiäinen | 3:09:47 | ||
1214 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1142) | +9:20:47 | Tero Aunula | 2:51:21 | ||
1215 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1484) | +9:20:55 | Mikko Mäkipää | 3:29:30 | ||
1216 | Kotipojat (1048) | +9:22:07 | Tuomo Pesonen | 2:54:17 | ||
1217 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1151) | +9:23:05 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:47:48 | ||
1218 | Oscar (1304) | +9:25:30 | Markku Virtanen | 4:38:34 | ||
1219 | Äky Täky (1442) | +9:26:06 | Jorma Lastunen | 3:19:04 | ||
1220 | CSC (1387) | +9:27:30 | Pekka Savola | 2:37:03 | ||
1221 | Luiskaotsat (1301) | +9:27:58 | Tommi Meskanen | 2:53:02 | ||
1222 | IBM Sport club (1175) | +9:28:27 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:23:53 | ||
1223 | Päässä Viiraa (686) | +9:29:02 | Mika Paakkunainen | 3:26:18 | ||
1224 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1179) | +9:29:17 | Ville Uschanoff | 3:19:41 | ||
1225 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1155) | +9:30:38 | Olavi Lakanen | 2:21:24 | ||
1226 | Mesikämmenet 2 (831) | +9:34:26 | Juhani Aaltonen | 5:39:06 | ||
1227 | EläMys (1220) | +9:39:27 | Ville Laine | 2:42:10 | ||
1228 | Nordkalk (1212) | +9:41:13 | Aki Kurenniemi | 3:38:26 | ||
1229 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1472) | +9:42:48 | Mikko Nousiainen | 3:02:16 | ||
1230 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1171) | +9:42:54 | Jani Pollari | 2:24:24 | ||
1231 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1386) | +9:43:27 | Martti-Veikko Salo | 4:00:12 | ||
1232 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1314) | +9:45:58 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 2:36:31 | ||
1233 | Artjärven Ahjo (1136) | +9:46:10 | Mauno Siren | 3:09:41 | ||
1234 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1131) | +9:46:47 | Aleksi Ceder | 2:48:41 | ||
1235 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (999) | +9:46:50 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:51:14 | ||
1236 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1278) | +9:48:08 | Henri Kuokka | 2:59:17 | ||
1237 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1014) | +9:50:18 | Arto Vesamo | 2:23:23 | ||
1238 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (846) | +9:51:08 | Timo Laurila | 2:34:38 | ||
1239 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1132) | +9:53:27 | Sampo Linkoneva | 4:12:47 | ||
1240 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1229) | +9:57:09 | Paavo Hurskainen | 2:34:51 | ||
1241 | SiradPKarPr (1435) | +9:59:10 | Juho Ikonen | 4:32:09 | ||
1242 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (781) | +10:08:19 | Ari Ilola | 2:29:54 | ||
1243 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1189) | +10:09:00 | Kalevi Krzywacki | 4:53:50 | ||
1244 | VS Maakuntakomppania (1166) | +10:10:36 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:48:28 | ||
1245 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1204) | +10:12:29 | Jukka Karhunen | 2:29:50 | ||
1246 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1157) | +10:12:50 | Risto Lappalainen | 3:26:14 | ||
1247 | Aavamobile (1349) | +10:18:13 | Mikko Konttila | 3:57:19 | ||
1248 | PKARMAAKK (1390) | +10:18:31 | Antti Juvonen | 4:21:10 | ||
1249 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1181) | +10:21:16 | Jarmo Heino | 4:52:25 | ||
1250 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (921) | +10:22:21 | Lauri Jolanki | 2:39:14 | ||
1251 | SAL (1370) | +10:23:29 | Antti Toppila | 2:35:44 | ||
1252 | Vastamäen vihtapöksyt (1451) | +10:23:58 | Sipi Savolainen | 4:38:27 | ||
1253 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1224) | +10:26:33 | Veijo Hämäläinen | 2:54:22 | ||
1254 | Team Armas (1310) | +10:28:38 | Seppo Korhonen | 2:43:56 | ||
1255 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1044) | +10:33:08 | Paavo Haavisto | 3:10:27 | ||
1256 | Vuorenveikot (1172) | +10:35:11 | Mikko Tilli | 2:35:00 | ||
1257 | LostBoys (1196) | +10:37:12 | Mika Lammi | 3:37:42 | ||
1258 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1121) | +10:40:04 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 3:26:15 | ||
1259 | Keffin suunnistajat (1446) | +10:47:19 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:39:37 | ||
1260 | Korona (1354) | +10:52:46 | Matti Kajala | 4:03:20 | ||
1261 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1208) | +10:56:05 | Teemu Roitto | 3:19:49 | ||
1262 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1124) | +10:56:07 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:31:35 | ||
1263 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (1411) | +10:56:21 | Vilho Pihko | 6:10:42 | ||
1264 | Fastec (1364) | +10:58:12 | Antti Niinikoski | 2:20:03 | ||
1265 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1177) | +10:59:31 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:56:49 | ||
1266 | Rastikato (1319) | +11:03:15 | Olli Knuuttila | 3:18:50 | ||
1267 | Powerfinn (1075) | +11:05:53 | Joonas Naumanen | 4:54:46 | ||
1268 | Rastisudit (1395) | +11:06:01 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 2:34:56 | ||
1269 | Karjaan Ura 2 (991) | +11:26:59 | Pauli Forma | 3:00:56 | ||
1270 | OP-Pohjola 3 (1459) | +11:27:00 | Jari Pussinen | 2:56:01 | ||
1271 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +11:36:25 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 4:35:02 | ||
1272 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1325) | +11:37:08 | Anssi Tuovinen | 3:36:26 | ||
1273 | White Rabits (1388) | +11:52:22 | Teppo Lamminen | 3:44:57 | ||
1274 | Martela One (1464) | +12:04:30 | Kai Hilo | 2:23:51 | ||
1275 | A Smacking Future (1130) | +12:05:14 | Ante Sarkkinen | 4:12:36 | ||
1276 | SK NappaRasti (1431) | +12:28:44 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:50:22 | ||
1277 | Ekarmaakk (1452) | +12:37:07 | Sami Kontio | 4:00:16 | ||
1278 | Varnitsa (1479) | +12:45:04 | Sami Leppänen | 5:49:31 | ||
1279 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1108) | +12:47:37 | Martti Alanen | 3:08:52 | ||
1280 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1346) | +12:47:48 | Sami Koponen | 2:53:00 | ||
1281 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1303) | +12:53:37 | Toni Haapala | 2:37:46 | ||
1282 | Soilikin Suunta (1144) | +13:07:07 | Aapo Koski | 2:56:52 | ||
1283 | Mattersoft (1058) | +13:21:50 | Antti Tiri | 4:53:56 | ||
1284 | Hakusessa (1307) | +13:27:54 | Reetta Ahosuo | 4:50:18 | ||
1285 | Markkasten klaani (1415) | +13:36:26 | Arttu Markkanen | 3:20:27 | ||
1286 | Turun Sinikotkat (1214) | +14:22:38 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:45:31 | ||
1287 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1272) | +14:40:04 | Veli Mäki | 2:39:17 | ||
1288 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1357) | +14:45:52 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:45:55 | ||
1289 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1462) | +15:08:48 | Anssi Väisänen | 3:12:44 | ||
1290 | Jouluksi kotiin (1230) | +15:33:07 | Jarkko Bäckman | 4:58:32 | ||
1291 | EpäRöytäjät (1336) | +16:10:53 | Matti Lehtimäki | 3:10:44 | ||
1292 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1218) | +17:28:50 | Harri Autero | 3:45:23 | ||
1293 | FMI-FINNMAP Infra (1368) | +17:34:04 | Pekka Kontiala | 3:38:22 | ||
1294 | Erräät Oppaat (1443) | +17:46:48 | Martti Linna | 5:26:01 | ||
1295 | Ristiin Rastiin (1103) | +17:59:49 | Jyrki Rahkola | 4:26:50 | ||
1296 | Serla Team 4 (1469) | +18:00:49 | Jan Kucharcik | 6:10:36 | ||
1297 | Kymen Sanomat (1341) | +18:56:46 | Jukka Lehtoranta | 4:12:20 | ||
1298 | Outamo Team (1216) | +20:23:40 | Manne Kosonen | 5:26:04 | ||
Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1015) | bröt | Ville Kuoppala | ||||
EfiCode (1419) | bröt | Sam Grönblom | ||||
Geologian tutkimuskeskus (672) | bröt | Kalervo Jänkälä | ||||
Köntit (674) | bröt | Tero Tanskanen | (2:42:15) | |||
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1489) | bröt | Jari Leinonen | ||||
OZONS OK 3 (515) | disk | Einar M. Often | (2:21:45) | |||
Pihkaniskat 8 (1259) | disk | Thomas Goertelmeyer | (1:40:00) | |||
Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1363) | disk | Jarkko Turpeinen | (2:50:24) | |||
Skåneslättens OL (205) | disk | Hugo Mattsson | (1:41:23) | |||
Delta 4 (201) | disk | Jarkko Hänninen | ||||
Laihian Luja 3 (1258) | disk | Ville Korpi | ||||
Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (1381) | disk | Arttu Pyötsiä | ||||
Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (194) | disk | Martin Carlsson | ||||
Espoon Akilles 3 (1097) | disk | Jani Lehmuskoski | (2:47:52) | |||
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1265) | disk | Jarmo Reponen | (3:45:03) | |||
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1115) | disk | (1:34:38) | ||||
Pellon Ponsi (53) | disk | Olli-Markus Taivainen | (1:35:43) | |||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot (117) | disk | Samuel Heinonen | (1:42:41) | |||
Paha Rasti (1496) | disk | Asger Jensen | (3:25:13) | |||
Oulun Reipas (1134) | disk | Ilkka Riippa | (2:47:16) | |||
El Pantera (1471) | disk | Ari Sorvari | (3:36:56) | |||
Ylämaan Pyrkijät (434) | disk | Arto Tielinen | (2:31:53) | |||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (93) | disk | Yuri Agafontsev | (1:54:33) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |