Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 6:47:55 | Olav Lundanes | 36:13 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +1:51 | Fabian Hertner | 37:19 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (31) | +4:06 | Matthias Müller | 37:19 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +4:23 | Pasi Ikonen | 37:41 | ||
5 | Delta (8) | +4:29 | Valentin Novikov | 36:48 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (77) | +8:28 | Jere Pajunen | 38:27 | ||
7 | OK Linne (9) | +9:58 | Mattias Millinger | 37:55 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +12:01 | Aleksei Bortnik | 36:48 | ||
9 | IL Tyrving (6) | +12:05 | Audun H Weltzien | 35:29 | ||
10 | Hiisirasti (17) | +12:07 | Andrei Hramov | 36:53 | ||
11 | Kristiansand OK (14) | +12:08 | Daniel Hubmann | 39:32 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (15) | +16:20 | Edgars Bertuks | 38:24 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +16:21 | Leo Laakkonen | 37:55 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +17:58 | Dmitri Tsvetkov | 37:41 | ||
15 | IFK Moras OK (98) | +18:03 | Simonas Krepsta | 39:34 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (45) | +21:11 | Topias Tiainen | 39:24 | ||
17 | MS Parma (22) | +22:43 | Yury Tambasau | 41:08 | ||
18 | Järla IF OK (34) | +23:14 | Anders Holmberg | 38:54 | ||
19 | Rehns BK (43) | +24:19 | Jerker Lysell | 37:13 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (40) | +25:07 | Jan Sedivy | 38:50 | ||
21 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +25:15 | Jonas Pilblad | 38:56 | ||
22 | OK Orion (23) | +25:18 | Wojciech Kowalski | 38:12 | ||
23 | IGTISA (50) | +27:57 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 35:22 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (49) | +28:12 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 41:38 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +28:29 | Johan Runesson | 41:46 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +28:51 | Vincent Coupat | 38:23 | ||
27 | OK Orient (21) | +29:18 | Mikael Fabritius | 43:00 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +29:44 | Matthias Merz | 37:21 | ||
29 | OK Denseln (36) | +29:50 | Oleksandr Starov | 41:25 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39) | +29:54 | Heikki Kettunen | 42:37 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (16) | +29:58 | William Lind | 37:26 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (87) | +29:58 | Mattias Kyburz | 37:36 | ||
33 | Pan-Kristianstad (55) | +30:28 | Jakob Lööf | 39:32 | ||
34 | Frol IL (48) | +33:50 | Lars Skjeset | 39:35 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +33:53 | Kim Fagerudd | 38:14 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (13) | +35:00 | Mattias Karlsson | 38:01 | ||
37 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +35:12 | Denis Grishman | 39:30 | ||
38 | Delta 2 (54) | +37:07 | Perttu Sorsa | 40:46 | ||
39 | Lynx (4) | +37:37 | Mårten Boström | 42:59 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK 2 (141) | +39:28 | David Healy | 43:29 | ||
41 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (24) | +39:29 | Patrik Karlsson | 37:58 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (168) | +39:32 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 41:18 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +39:55 | Ulf Troeng | 41:40 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (47) | +39:58 | Robert Merl | 40:54 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (41) | +40:21 | Alexander Marchuk | 39:29 | ||
46 | Raumar OL (25) | +40:36 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 43:16 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (20) | +43:47 | Fredrik Johansson | 42:05 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +44:58 | Raido Mitt | 43:07 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (156) | +45:28 | Aapo Aaltio | 44:07 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (52) | +45:31 | Mate Kerenyi | 44:34 | ||
51 | NTNUI (26) | +45:34 | Årstad Thomas Natvig | 44:43 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (37) | +46:51 | Ferdandez Roger Casal | 39:49 | ||
53 | Scotland (44) | +46:52 | Hector Haines | 45:08 | ||
54 | IF Femman (78) | +46:55 | Mathias Hall | 44:15 | ||
55 | Lynx 2 (72) | +47:47 | Petteri Lauronen | 45:57 | ||
56 | Kristiansand OK 2 (60) | +48:24 | Milos Nyhodym | 42:12 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +48:26 | Wolfgang Siegert | 45:34 | ||
58 | Gävle OK (35) | +48:30 | Anton Tynong | 40:19 | ||
59 | Koovee (51) | +49:27 | Jani Myllärinen | 39:35 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (106) | +52:56 | Alessio Tenani | 44:07 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (71) | +52:58 | Vladimir Tregubov | 48:27 | ||
62 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (29) | +53:42 | Jörgen Wickholm | 38:34 | ||
63 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +54:40 | Anders Einum | 42:29 | ||
64 | Anttolan Urheilijat (62) | +58:46 | Eero Jäppinen | 50:40 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (90) | +59:00 | Alexander Raykov | 45:41 | ||
66 | OK Denseln 2 (129) | +1:00:42 | Erik Pettersson | 40:49 | ||
67 | Ulricehamns OK (65) | +1:00:44 | Simkovics Erik Nilsson | 42:57 | ||
68 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:00:48 | Juri Kirjanov | 39:48 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (88) | +1:01:32 | Jussi Aumo | 47:23 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (56) | +1:02:38 | Beat Zimmermann | 41:19 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (42) | +1:05:01 | Arto Fränti | 49:51 | ||
72 | Kongsberg OL (68) | +1:05:21 | Ivan Sirakov | 44:16 | ||
73 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (59) | +1:05:25 | Kimmo Pajula | 43:25 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +1:05:26 | Anders Carlsson | 42:36 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (107) | +1:08:52 | Per Ek | 42:52 | ||
76 | Ultra (250) | +1:08:58 | Pavel Shestakov | 39:54 | ||
77 | Ärla IF (69) | +1:09:20 | Patrik Lind | 42:06 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (85) | +1:09:22 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 41:33 | ||
79 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (108) | +1:09:24 | Niklas Wrane | 45:50 | ||
80 | Wing OK (74) | +1:09:26 | Björseth Tore Berdal | 46:57 | ||
81 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (138) | +1:09:47 | Anders Hultgren | 46:53 | ||
82 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:10:55 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 43:18 | ||
83 | MS Parma 3 (131) | +1:12:12 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 49:40 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (115) | +1:13:00 | Mate Baumholczer | 43:44 | ||
85 | OK Orion 2 (191) | +1:13:07 | Alexander Bernaciak | 41:49 | ||
86 | Pargas IF (70) | +1:13:16 | Tobias Henriksson | 44:45 | ||
87 | Attunda OK 2 (359) | +1:15:53 | Oskar Daniels | 42:16 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (125) | +1:15:58 | Atrtem Panchenko | 45:46 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (84) | +1:16:05 | Gustav Bergman | 40:06 | ||
90 | Täby OK (73) | +1:16:10 | Robert Johansson | 45:29 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 2 (176) | +1:16:10 | Erik Zander | 49:22 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (75) | +1:17:09 | Ville Saikko | 50:43 | ||
93 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (105) | +1:18:34 | Janne Nurminen | 44:38 | ||
94 | Hiisirasti 2 (83) | +1:18:48 | Petr Zaslonkin | 52:05 | ||
95 | IFK Göteborg 2 (92) | +1:18:54 | Mathieu Puech | 46:37 | ||
96 | OK Tyr (655) | +1:18:57 | Johan Wikström | 48:11 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 2 (99) | +1:19:05 | Mikko Hölli | 43:15 | ||
98 | OK Hällen 2 (190) | +1:19:05 | Nils Wistrand | 49:56 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (293) | +1:19:11 | Mika Vuorela | 49:53 | ||
100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (76) | +1:20:08 | Teemu Laasanen | 47:53 | ||
101 | Vetelin Urheilijat (116) | +1:20:47 | Tero Myllymäki | 45:02 | ||
102 | Arboga OK (182) | +1:20:49 | Aurel Pleshkan | 48:46 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:23:09 | Christoph Brandt | 44:13 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (139) | +1:24:06 | Rikard Börjesson | 46:20 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (80) | +1:24:09 | Martin Regborn | 43:49 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +1:24:12 | Mikael Lamberg | 47:03 | ||
107 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (143) | +1:25:28 | Jonathan Alm | 53:19 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (96) | +1:26:32 | Marcus Jansson | 46:25 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä (163) | +1:27:31 | Andris Jubelis | 43:11 | ||
110 | OK Meridians (245) | +1:29:32 | Oskars Rencis | 43:23 | ||
111 | OK Gulfstream (185) | +1:29:36 | Alexey Burago | 45:20 | ||
112 | SKM! (94) | +1:29:47 | Kraas Andreas Chief | 49:41 | ||
113 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (103) | +1:29:54 | Miika Korppi | 45:20 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 2 (124) | +1:29:57 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 44:07 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (368) | +1:30:00 | Tuomas Kinnunen | 48:15 | ||
116 | Yarkiy Mir (140) | +1:30:02 | Velimir Nazarychev | 45:20 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (179) | +1:30:27 | Mikael Kauppi | 45:49 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta (121) | +1:30:34 | Artem Popov | 55:21 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +1:32:43 | Lauri Pohjola | 47:06 | ||
120 | OK Linne 3 (1241) | +1:32:50 | Mats Fröberg | 48:27 | ||
121 | FK Göingarna (246) | +1:35:39 | Andreas Ferm | 44:57 | ||
122 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (204) | +1:35:41 | Timo Autto | 46:02 | ||
123 | Lillomarka OL 2 (230) | +1:35:43 | Ole Kjell Langmyhren | 47:10 | ||
124 | Hellas (174) | +1:39:34 | Roman Nasarov | 54:56 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (113) | +1:39:36 | Tommi Viitasaari | 50:39 | ||
126 | OZONS OK (228) | +1:39:44 | Pauls Platais | 46:25 | ||
127 | OK Orient 2 (135) | +1:39:50 | Christoffer Mikander | 50:59 | ||
128 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +1:39:51 | Johan Gyberg | 53:47 | ||
129 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (67) | +1:40:51 | Sven Lundbäck | 58:22 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (114) | +1:40:58 | Pekka Vesterinen | 45:58 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:41:01 | Lauri Heikka | 47:03 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:41:08 | Jukka Tani | 46:50 | ||
133 | Koovee 2 (97) | +1:41:10 | Eran Segal | 47:21 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (161) | +1:41:15 | Joona Ojapalo | 44:48 | ||
135 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (118) | +1:41:17 | Juha Fränti | 55:05 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (222) | +1:41:31 | Ondrej Pijak | 52:33 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti (46) | +1:41:33 | Toni Pikkarainen | 46:10 | ||
138 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (145) | +1:43:36 | Anders Axelsson | 44:48 | ||
139 | Ås-UMB orientering (109) | +1:44:48 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 48:22 | ||
140 | BEGUN (496) | +1:45:38 | Zlatko Kamenarov | 48:47 | ||
141 | Växjö OK (216) | +1:45:51 | Pontus Johansson | 50:40 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (155) | +1:46:07 | Rinat Gabitov | 48:24 | ||
143 | Siilin Rasti (91) | +1:46:12 | Pasi Oravainen | 47:51 | ||
144 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (1295) | +1:46:16 | Timo Reiman | 52:45 | ||
145 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +1:47:08 | Tuomo Kivelä | 48:58 | ||
146 | IGTISA 2 (119) | +1:47:09 | Leonas Mockus | 52:02 | ||
147 | Catalonia Team (347) | +1:47:13 | Benet Totusaus | 50:33 | ||
148 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (79) | +1:47:18 | Ulf Öjebo | 48:38 | ||
149 | Bekkelagets Cowboys (451) | +1:47:21 | Johs Hjelmstad | 56:21 | ||
150 | Olavin Rasti (132) | +1:47:21 | Eero Piironen | 49:04 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (153) | +1:47:23 | Rickard Ekman | 46:07 | ||
152 | OK Kåre (180) | +1:47:23 | Matej Kamenick | 52:05 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (208) | +1:47:23 | Lauri Nenonen | 43:14 | ||
154 | IF Brahe (82) | +1:47:28 | Bart Delobel | 49:13 | ||
155 | Suunta-Sepot (158) | +1:47:31 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 48:04 | ||
156 | Lynx 3 (186) | +1:49:07 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 51:10 | ||
157 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (160) | +1:49:43 | Joni Penttinen | 49:21 | ||
158 | Gävle OK 2 (861) | +1:54:52 | Anders Enmark | 47:53 | ||
159 | Modum OL (166) | +1:54:59 | Leif Eriksson | 49:12 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (157) | +1:55:34 | Ståle Gjelsten | 48:33 | ||
161 | Frol IL 2 (209) | +1:56:05 | Paul Sirum | 46:24 | ||
162 | Kongsberg OL 2 (240) | +1:56:11 | Gleb Tikonov | 44:48 | ||
163 | Joutsenon Kullervo (152) | +1:56:14 | Evgenly Paladiev | 50:57 | ||
164 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl 2 (255) | +1:57:48 | Jan Hollbeck | 47:58 | ||
165 | Lynx 4 (1289) | +1:58:06 | Janne Aumo | 53:38 | ||
166 | Navi (123) | +1:59:10 | Vili Valjakka | 49:25 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 2 (199) | +1:59:13 | Sven Ruegg | 46:14 | ||
168 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (934) | +1:59:15 | Fredrik Lindgren | 44:55 | ||
169 | Keravan Urheilijat (173) | +2:00:58 | Timo Sirola | 48:35 | ||
170 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (133) | +2:01:10 | Sauli Saarinen | 48:06 | ||
171 | Finspångs SOK / OK Tor (147) | +2:01:15 | Olle Lindman | 54:05 | ||
172 | Hammarby IF OF (111) | +2:02:56 | Urban Andre | 45:10 | ||
173 | Ganddal IL (238) | +2:02:58 | Alf Johan Lima | 46:28 | ||
174 | OK77 (89) | +2:03:35 | Tomas Ray | 51:49 | ||
175 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (61) | +2:03:40 | Jukka Elomaa | 58:13 | ||
176 | Linköpings OK 2 (164) | +2:03:40 | Andreas Berg | 52:20 | ||
177 | OK Kapa (203) | +2:05:46 | Gatis Caics | 46:10 | ||
178 | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +2:05:49 | Pasi Lehtonen | 57:33 | ||
179 | Sportcentrum BT Jicin (394) | +2:06:00 | Misa Drobnik | 48:25 | ||
180 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (217) | +2:06:01 | Ville Kauppi | 51:06 | ||
181 | Keuruun Kisailijat (402) | +2:06:03 | Matti Aalto | 56:06 | ||
182 | Omega (134) | +2:06:22 | Danila Sokolov | 52:07 | ||
183 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (1501) | +2:06:26 | Jeppe Ruud | 43:06 | ||
184 | Nydalens SK 2 (150) | +2:06:32 | Morten Fismen | 48:03 | ||
185 | Järla IF OK 3 (1299) | +2:06:33 | Joel A-Skantze | 55:03 | ||
186 | Helsingborgs SOK (315) | +2:08:38 | Johannes Henriksson | 46:02 | ||
187 | Halmstad OK (423) | +2:08:39 | Filip Holm | 51:58 | ||
188 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (178) | +2:08:41 | Kimmo Gynther | 47:17 | ||
189 | Saint-Petersburg (266) | +2:08:42 | Dmitry Maslovskiy | 47:26 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (196) | +2:08:45 | Jukka Hemminki | 51:02 | ||
191 | Ex-Legends (110) | +2:08:49 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 58:02 | ||
192 | OLC Kapreolo (665) | +2:08:50 | Christian Mohn | 45:23 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (593) | +2:09:17 | Ivars Valtass | 57:39 | ||
194 | Norbergs OK (599) | +2:09:25 | Rasmus Elmertoft | 51:51 | ||
195 | OK Rodhen (193) | +2:09:30 | Per Norlin | 52:15 | ||
196 | OLG Rymenzburg (323) | +2:09:59 | Philippe Schenkel | 47:27 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (159) | +2:10:01 | Plis Svyatoslav | 53:56 | ||
198 | Paimion Rasti 3 (272) | +2:10:11 | Jarno Paavola | 51:52 | ||
199 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (192) | +2:10:51 | Olli Viljakainen | 46:01 | ||
200 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (470) | +2:13:50 | Kimmo Siponen | 55:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |